vyhlášené znění

Blatnice5903213760,58810,002160
Bohušice5504001210,53700,000635
Bochovice5903471640,53700,000860
Bransouze5903632580,56300,001419
Brtnička5903711190,53700,000624
Březník5903806650,58810,003820
Budišov5904011 1600,58810,006663
Budkov5904103790,58810,002177
Cidlina5904281180,53700,000619
Čáslavice5904365790,58810,003326
Častohostice5539641810,53700,000949
Čechočovice5904442830,56300,001556
Čechtín5904523160,58810,001815
Červená Lhota5904611960,53700,001028
Číhalín5904791890,53700,000991
Číchov5904872890,56300,001589
Čikov5904952240,56300,001232
Číměř5905092180,56300,001199
Dalešice5905175780,58810,003320
Dědice5905251460,53700,000766
Dešov5905334340,58810,002493
Dolní Lažany5876641520,53700,000797
Dolní Vilémovice5905504130,58810,002372
Domamil5905682710,56300,001490
Dukovany5905767460,58810,004285
Hartvíkovice5905845680,58810,003263
Heraltice5905923790,58810,002177
Hluboké5906142290,56300,001259
Hodov5906223030,58810,001740
Horní Heřmanice5906311330,53700,000698
Horní Smrčné550612510,42130,000210
Horní Újezd5906492690,56300,001479
Horní Vilémovice590657830,42130,000342
Hornice590665800,42130,000329
Hrotovice5906731 8070,59770,010549
Hroznatín550639990,42130,000407
Hrutov590681870,42130,000358
Hvězdoňovice590690890,42130,000366
Chlístov5907032310,56300,001270
Chlum5907111560,53700,000818
Chotěbudice5504771130,53700,000593
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic5907465810,58810,003337
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou5907544 1230,59770,024069
Jasenice5907622090,56300,001149
Jemnice5907894 3220,59770,025231
Jinošov5907973180,58810,001827
Jiratice550591900,42130,000370
Kamenná5908012290,56300,001259
Kdousov5908191090,53700,000572
Kladeruby nad Oslavou5908271960,53700,001028
Klučov5908351300,53700,000682
Kněžice5908431 4180,58810,008145
Kojatice5908513720,58810,002137
Kojatín510645860,42130,000354
Kojetice5908604280,58810,002458
Komárovice5908781200,53700,000629
Koněšín5908864760,58810,002734
Kostníky5908942290,56300,001259
Kouty5909083960,58810,002275
Kozlany5909161170,53700,000614
Kožichovice5453093580,58810,002056
Krahulov5507102320,56300,001276
Kralice nad Oslavou5909418570,58810,004923
Kramolín5909591200,53700,000629
Krhov5909672210,56300,001215
Krokočín5909752180,56300,001199
Kuroslepy5503021830,53700,000960
Láz5105562800,56300,001540
Lesná590983950,42130,000391
Lesní Jakubov590991950,42130,000391
Lesonice5910094910,58810,002820
Lesůňky573485850,42130,000350
Lhánice5910251570,53700,000823
Lhotice5448761560,53700,000818
Lipník5910413080,58810,001769
Litohoř5505074860,58810,002792
Litovaný5910681530,53700,000802
Lomy5876051550,53700,000813
Loukovice5910921300,53700,000682
Lovčovice544957640,42130,000263
Lukov5505663660,58810,002102
Markvartice5911142460,56300,001353
Martínkov5503882870,56300,001578
Mastník5911222220,56300,001221
Menhartice5450311620,53700,000850
Meziříčko5911491040,53700,000545
Mikulovice5911572170,56300,001193
Mladoňovice5911653720,58810,002137
Mohelno5911731 4360,58810,008248
Moravské Budějovice5911818 0280,61500,048222
Myslibořice5911906930,58810,003981
Naloučany5507791350,53700,000708
Náměšť nad Oslavou5912115 2290,61500,031409
Nárameč5912203690,58810,002120
Nimpšov591238730,42130,000300
Nová Ves5912462020,56300,001111
Nové Syrovice5912549930,58810,005704
Mový Telečkov5912621130,53700,000593
Ocmanice5109803240,58810,001861
Odunec591289970,42130,000399
Okarec5912971270,53700,000666
Okřešice5469331620,53700,000850
Okříšky5913012 0290,59770,011845
Opatov5913198030,58810,004612
Oponešice5913271720,53700,000902
Oslavička511412950,42130,000391
Ostašov5913351320,53700,000692
Pálovice5504691670,53700,000876
Petrovice5913604040,58810,002321
Petrůvky591378880,42130,000362
Pokojovice550370860,42130,000354
Police5913943800,58810,002183
Popúvky591408920,42130,000379
Pozďatín5914161910,53700,001002
Přeckov591424640,42130,000263
Předín5914326780,58810,003894
Přešovice5914411470,53700,000771
Přibyslavice5914598180,58810,004699
Příštpo5447523020,58810,001735
Pucov5914911330,53700,000698
Pyšel5915054640,58810,002665
Rácovice5113071070,53700,000561
Račice591521780,42130,000321
Radkovice u Budče5504931410,53700,000740
Radkovice u Hrotovic5915483470,58810,001993
Radonín591556780,42130,000321
Radošov5915641840,53700,000965
Radotice5450401500,53700,000787
Rapotice5915814540,58810,002608
Rohy5916021410,53700,000740
Rokytnice nad Rokytnou5916118750,58810,005026
Rouchovany5916291 0760,58810,006181
Rudíkov5916376860,58810,003940
Římov5916454050,58810,002326
Sedlec5110812630,56300,001446
Senorady5916614050,58810,002326
Slavětice5916882420,56300,001331
Slavíčky5917002260,56300,001243
Slavíkovice5451802290,56300,001259
Smrk5917262800,56300,001540
Stařec5917421 4370,58810,008254
Stropešín5874601240,53700,000650
Střítež5548714900,58810,002815
Studenec5917695580,58810,003205
Studnice5917771520,53700,000797
Sudice5917853280,58810,001884
Svatoslav5917932660,56300,001463
Šebkovice5918075040,58810,002895
Štěměchy5918153240,58810,001861
Štěpkov5918231160,53700,000608
Tasov5918316130,58810,003521
Trnava5918405810,58810,003337
Třebelovice5918584650,58810,002671
Třebenice5918664220,58810,002424
Třebíč59026638 9640,74490,283482
Třesov5503111010,53700,000530
Valdíkov5876991020,53700,000535
Valeč5918745500,58810,003159
Vícenice5883421890,53700,000991
Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou5112423610,58810,002074
Vladislav5919041 2310,58810,007071
Vlčatín5919121460,53700,000766
Výčapy5919397670,58810,004406
Zahrádka5919471300,53700,000682
Zárubice5919551160,53700,000608
Zašovice5919631290,53700,000677
Zvěrkovice5919802220,56300,001221
Želetava5919981 5540,59770,009072
VysočinaŽďár nad SázavouBaliny5952171240,53700,000650
Blažkov5952413030,58810,001740
Blízkov5952503410,58810,001959
Bobrová5952689230,58810,005302
Bobrůvka5952762460,56300,001353
Bohdalec5952842990,56300,001644
Bohdalov5952921 0760,58810,006181
Bohuňov5953062440,56300,001342
Borač5953142980,56300,001639
Borovnice5953221960,53700,001028
Borovník595331870,42130,000358
Bory5956417640,58810,004388
Březejc5953491380,53700,000724
Bfezi5953571750,53700,000918
Březí nad Oslavou5953652090,56300,001149
Březské5953812370,56300,001303
Budeč5953901800,53700,000944
Bukov5954031900,53700,000997
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem5954119 1560,61500,054998
Býšovec5954201440,53700,000755
Cikháj5880161120,53700,000587
Černá5954383120,58810,001792
Černvír5954461560,53700,000818
Dalečín5954547240,58810,004159
Daňkovice5954621420,53700,000745
Dlouhé5954712700,56300,001485
Dobrá Voda5954893320,58810,001907
Dolní Heřmanice5955014490,58810,002579
Dolní Libochová5955191560,53700,000818
Dolní Loučky5955271 1060,58810,006353
Dolní Rožínka5955356690,58810,003843
Doubravník5955518370,58810,004808
Drahonín5955601200,53700,000629
Fryšava pod Žákovou horou5955783440,58810,001976
Hamry nad Sázavou5955861 2130,58810,006967
Herálec5955941 2550,58810,007209
Heřmanov5956082100,56300,001155
Hodíškov5956241370,53700,000719
Horní Libochová5956592130,56300,001171
Horní Loučky5956672890,56300,001589
Horní Radslavice595675960,42130,000395
Horní Rožínka5956831010,53700,000530
Chlumek5957131810,53700,000949
Chlumětín5957212130,56300,001171
Chlum-Korouhvice595705500,42130,000206
Jabloňov5957303210,58810,001844
Jámy5957565470,58810,003142
Javorek5957481050,53700,000551
Jimramov5957721 2140,58810,006973
Jívoví5958023030,58810,001740
Kadolec5958111640,53700,000860
Kadov5958291260,53700,000661
Kaly5958372540,56300,001397
Karlov595845790,42130,000325
Katov5879071950,53700,001023
Kněževes5958531710,53700,000897
Koroužné5958612910,56300,001600
Kotlasy5958701370,53700,000719
Kozlov5958882290,56300,001259
Krásné5958961060,53700,000556
Krásněves5959002660,56300,001463
Křídla5878422690,56300,001479
Křižánky5959183690,58810,002120
Křižanov5959261 8540,59770,010823
Křižínkov5959341980,53700,001038
Křoví5959515220,58810,002998
Kuklík5959691770,53700,000928
Kundratice5959772080,56300,001144
Kuřimská Nová Ves5959851140,53700,000598
Kuřimské Jestřábí5959931290,53700,000677
Kyjov596001530,42130,000218
Lavičky5960194080,58810,002344
Lhotka5960351420,53700,000745
Lísek5960513720,58810,002137
Líšná596060550,42130,000226
Lubné596078550,42130,000226
Malá Losenice5960862950,56300,001622
Martinice5960944130,58810,002372
Matějov5961082060,56300,001133
Měřín5961161 9080,59770,011138
Milasín549835500,42130,000206
Milešín587770750,42130,000309
Mirošov5961321330,53700,000698
Moravec5961415810,58810,003337
Moravecké Pavlovice596159310,42130,000128
Nedvědice5961751 3350,58810,007668
Netín5961833200,58810,001838
Níhov5961912000,53700,001049
Nížkov5962058540,58810,004905
Nová Ves5962131800,53700,000944
Nová Ves u Nového Města na Morav5962215450,58810,003130
Nové Dvory5879742400,56300,001320
Nové Město na Moravě59623010 5200,70160,072089
Nové Sady5962481810,53700,000949
Nové Veselí5962561 2280,58810,007054
Nový Jimramov596264800,42130,000329
Nyklovice5962721660,53700,000871
Obyčtov5962813900,58810,002240
Olši5963023020,58810,001735
Ořechov5963293060,58810,001758
Oslavice5963375800,58810,003332
Osová Bítýška5963458170,58810,004693
Osové596353490,42130,000202
Ostrov nad Oslavou5963618870,58810,005095
Otín5963702640,56300,001452
Pavlínov5963882490,56300,001369
Pavlov5963963300,58810,001896
Pernštejnské Jestřábí5964001790,53700,000939
Petráveč5964181780,53700,000934
Pikárec5499163000,56300,001650
Písečné5964342120,56300,001166
Počítky5964422000,53700,001049
Poděšín5964512490,56300,001369
Podolí596469980,42130,000403
Pokojov5964771560,53700,000818
Polnička5964856000,58810,003446
Prosatín549819140,42130,000058
Prosetín5964934260,58810,002447
Račice596507530,42130,000218
Račín588059860,42130,000354
Radenice5965151630,53700,000855
Radešín5965231110,53700,000582
Radešínská Svratka5965315830,58810,003349
Radkov5499241790,53700,000939
Radňoves5965401090,53700,000572
Radňovice5965583310,58810,001901
Radostín5965661650,53700,000865
Radostín nad Oslavou5965748670,58810,004980
Rodkov587737930,42130,000383
Rojetín596582760,42130,000313
Rosička549941490,42130,000202
Rousměrov5966041150,53700,000603
Rovečné5966126630,58810,003808
Rozseč5966391180,53700,000619
Rozsochy5966477060,58810,004055
Rožná5966557450,58810,004279
Ruda5966633570,58810,002051
Rudolec5966712050,56300,001127
Řečice5966804630,58810,002659
Řikonín596698420,42130,000173
Sázava5967015760,58810,003309
Sazomín5882372120,56300,001166
Sejřek5967101610,53700,000844
Sirákov5967282330,56300,001281
Sklené596736950,42130,000391
Sklené nad Oslavou5967442340,56300,001287
Skorotice5967521380,53700,000724
Skryje549894710,42130,000292
Skřinářov5967611470,53700,000771
Sněžné5967878030,58810,004612
Spělkov596795580,42130,000239
Strachujov5968091510,53700,000792
Stránecká Zhoř5968175890,58810,003383
Strážek5968259860,58810,005664
Střítež549886940,42130,000387
Sulkovec5968332090,56300,001149
Světnov5968414160,58810,002390
Sviny5968501100,53700,000577
Svratka5968681 5980,59770,009329
Škrdlovice5968765750,58810,003303
Štěpánov nad Svratkou5968847220,58810,004147
Tišnovská Nová Ves596892690,42130,000284
Tři Studně587753900,42130,000370
Ubušínek5499591000,42130,000411
Uhřínov5969062690,56300,001479
Ujčov5969144890,58810,002809
Újezd5969222450,56300,001347
Újezd u Tišnova5499081180,53700,000619
Unčín5969311960,53700,001028
Vatín5969493260,58810,001873
Věcov5969576890,58810,003958
Věchnov5969653090,58810,001775
Velká Bíteš5969734 9030,59770,028623
Velká Losenice5969819780,58810,005618
Velké Janovice5969901300,53700,000682
Velké Meziříčí59700711 8640,70160,081299
Velké Tresné5878931270,53700,000666
Vepřová5970153900,58810,002240
Věstín5970311890,53700,000991
Věžná5970402070,56300,001138
Vídeň5970583750,58810,002154
Vidonín5970661710,53700,000897
Vir5970747580,58810,004354
Vlachovice5878691220,53700,000640
Vlkov5970822360,56300,001298
Vojnův Městec5970917080,58810,004067
Vratislávka597104770,42130,000317
Vysoké5883341230,53700,000645
Záblatí5971121660,53700,000871
Zadní Zhořec5971211330,53700,000698
Znětínek5971392130,56300,001171
Zubří5971473560,58810,002045
Zvole5971556320,58810,003630
Ždánice5971631890,53700,000991
Žďár nad Sázavou59520924 4360,71020,169502
Žďárec5971713530,58810,002028
JihomoravskýBlanskoAdamov5812914 9660,59770,028990
Bedřichov5813132460,56300,001353
Běleč5813211950,53700,001023
Benešov5813305790,58810,003326
Blansko58128320 7090,71020,143649
Borotín5813564440,58810,002550
Bořitov5813641 2230,58810,007025
Boskovice58137211 4150,70160,078222
Brťov-Jeneč5813813570,58810,002051
Brumov5814022310,56300,001270
Březina5814295990,58810,003441
Bukovice581437570,42130,000235
Bukovina5814453210,58810,001844
Bukovinka5814533060,58810,001758
Býkovice5814611750,53700,000918
Cetkovice5814707300,58810,004193
Crhov5541621870,53700,000981
Černá Hora5814961 9200,59770,011209
Černovice5815003370,58810,001936
Deštná5815182380,56300,001309
Dlouhá Lhota5815261170,53700,000614
Doubravice nad Svitavou5815421 2240,58810,007031
Drnovice5815511 1310,58810,006496
Hrabůvka5815693410,58810,001959
Hluboké Dvory581577650,42130,000267
Hodonín5815931550,53700,000813
Holštejn5816151470,53700,000771
Horní Poříčí5816312790,56300,001534
Horní Smržov5136951360,53700,000713
Chrudichromy5815341830,53700,000960
Jabloňany5816663840,58810,002206
Jedovnice5816822 4880,59770,014524
Kněževes5817211940,53700,001018
Knínice u Boskovic5817397790,58810,004475
Kořenec5817553140,58810,001804
Kotvrdovice5817638450,58810,004854
Kozárov5817711160,53700,000608
Krasová5817802500,56300,001375
Krhov5817981580,53700,000829
Křetín5818015020,58810,002883
Křtěnov5818102120,56300,001166
Křtiny5818287720,58810,004434
Kulířov5818362340,56300,001287
Kunčina Ves581844520,42130,000214
Kunice5818521160,53700,000608
Kuničky5818612670,56300,001468
Kunštát5818792 5370,59770,014810
Lazinov5818871460,53700,000766
Lažany5819093470,58810,001993
Letovice5819176 6530,61500,039963
Lhota Rapotina5819253590,58810,002062
Lhota u Lysic5819331330,53700,000698
Lhota u Olešnice581941370,42130,000152
Lipovec5819501 0340,58810,005939
Lipůvka5819681 0930,58810,006278
Lomnice5819761 2410,58810,007128
Louka553875780,42130,000321
Lubě5819921070,53700,000561
Ludíkov5310062970,56300,001633
Lysice5820181 8590,59770,010852