zrušený předpis

Mladkov5806515910,58810,003395
Mostek5806602330,56300,001281
Nasavrky5806781380,53700,000724
Nekoř5806868970,58810,005152
Němčice5806948930,58810,005129
Orlické Podhůří5807165940,58810,003412
Orlický5807242830,56300,001556
Ostrov5807325780,58810,003320
Oucmanice5807412220,56300,001221
Pastviny5807592960,56300,001628
Petrovice5807672380,56300,001309
Písečná5807754480,58810,002573
Plchovice580783860,42130,000354
Podlesí5808052520,56300,001386
Přívrat5808212970,56300,001633
Pustina580830670,42130,000276
Rudoltice5808489060,58810,005204
Rybník5479057530,58810,004325
Řetová5808726250,58810,003590
Řetůvka5808812380,56300,001309
Sázava5743925510,58810,003165
Seč5809021370,53700,000719
Semanín5552405490,58810,003153
Skořenice5809294310,58810,002476
Slatina5809453990,58810,002292
Sloupnice5803251 7840,59770,010415
Sobkovice5479642390,56300,001314
Sopotnice5809619440,58810,005422
Sruby5809705360,58810,003079
Strážná580988980,42130,000403
Studené5809961600,53700,000839
Sudislav nad Orlicí5810031090,53700,000572
Sudslava5810111790,53700,000939
Svatý Jiří5807082960,56300,001628
Šedivec5810382130,56300,001171
Tatenice5810468470,58810,004865
Těchonín5810546500,58810,003734
Tisová5810625140,58810,002952
Trpik547921680,42130,000280
Třebovice5810718160,58810,004687
Újezd u Chocně5810893020,58810,001735
Ústí nad Orlicí57989115 1950,70160,104125
Velká Skrovnice5811012870,56300,001578
Verměřovice5811197190,58810,004130
Vlčkov5811271010,53700,000530
Voděrady5811433280,58810,001884
Vraclav5811517490,58810,004302
Vračovice-Orlov5480221520,53700,000797
Výprachtice5811789570,58810,005497
Vysoké Mýto58118611 9580,70160,081943
Zádolí581194930,42130,000383
Záchlumí5812087400,58810,004251
Zálší5812162150,56300,001182
Zámrsk5812247060,58810,004055
Zářecká Lhota5812321540,53700,000808
Žamberk5812596 1190,61500,036755
Žampach5812673090,58810,001775
Žichlinek5812757920,58810,004549
VysočinaHavlíčkův BrodBačkov5461941470,53700,000771
Bartoušov5482601540,53700,000808
Bělá5735661970,53700,001033
Bezděkov5484302390,56300,001314
Bojiště5684572550,56300,001402
Boňkov573558630,42130,000259
Borek5684651410,53700,000740
Břevnice5482781600,53700,000839
Čachotín5684901800,53700,000944
Čečkovice548375970,42130,000399
Česká Bělá5685039190,58810,005279
Číhošť5685203360,58810,001930
Dlouhá Ves5685383410,58810,001959
Dolní Krupá5685973480,58810,001999
Dolní Město5686018560,58810,004917
Dolní Sokolovec548448930,42130,000383
Druhanov5686191270,53700,000666
Golčův Jeníkov5686352 6120,59770,015248
Habry5686511 2950,58810,007438
Havlíčkova Borová5686609220,58810,005296
Havlíčkův Brod56841424 4910,71020,169884
Herálec5686781 1010,58810,006324
Heřmanice548596700,42130,000288
Hněvkovice5686945760,58810,003309
Horní Krupá5687084570,58810,002625
Horní Paseka548243720,42130,000296
Horní Pohleď573591720,42130,000296
Hradec5687242300,56300,001265
Hurtova Lhota5306462230,56300,001226
Chotěboř5687599 9280,61500,059635
Chrtníč5687671570,53700,000823
Chřenovice5735741730,53700,000907
Jedlá568783630,42130,000259
Jeřišno5688053060,58810,001758
Jilem5484131270,53700,000666
Jitkov5462161760,53700,000923
Kámen5688213900,58810,002240
Kamenná Lhota5688482510,56300,001380
Klokočov5688561400,53700,000734
Knyk5482863250,58810,001867
Kochánov5485291470,53700,000771
Kojetín5688811650,53700,000865
Kouty5481891950,53700,001023
Kozlov5688991380,53700,000724
Kožlí5689027530,58810,004325
Kraborovice5486181020,53700,000535
Krásná Hora5689295450,58810,003130
Krátká Ves5689371440,53700,000755
Krucemburk5689451 6230,59770,009475
Kunemil5485701120,53700,000587
Květinov5689531990,53700,001044
Kyjov5483081140,53700,000598
Kynice5689701000,42130,000411
Lány548481570,42130,000235
Ledeč nad Sázavou5689886 1840,61500,037146
Leškovice568996810,42130,000333
Leština u Světlé5690116420,58810,003688
Libice nad Doubravou5690208530,58810,004900
Lípa5690381 0210,58810,005865
Lipnice nad Sázavou5690466170,58810,003544
Lučice5690625650,58810,003245
Malčín5690712070,56300,001138
Maleč5690897040,58810,004044
Michalovice5483161280,53700,000671
Modlíkov5691271480,53700,000776
Nejepín548197640,42130,000263
Nová Ves u Chotěboře5691605540,58810,003182
Nová Ves u Leštiny5691511050,53700,000551
Nová Ves u Světlé5552664630,58810,002659
Okrouhlice5691861 2230,58810,007025
Okrouhlička5485881940,53700,001018
Olešenka5692081910,53700,001002
Olešná5692163010,58810,001729
Ostrov5483591150,53700,000603
Oudoleň5692243470,58810,001993
Ovesná Lhota5692322150,56300,001182
Pavlov5692411250,53700,000656
Podmoklany5486341670,53700,000876
Podmoky5482511000,42130,000411
Pohled5692917300,58810,004193
Prosíčka5693131280,53700,000671
Přibyslav5693213 9840,59770,023258
Příseka5693483150,58810,001809
Radostín5693641520,53700,000797
Rozsochatec5693994960,58810,002849
Rušinov5694021700,53700,000892
Rybníček569411680,42130,000280
Sázavka5694293110,58810,001786
Sedletín5484212990,56300,001644
Skorkov548324860,42130,000354
Skryje5694611940,53700,001018
Skuhrov5694702510,56300,001380
Slavětín548553950,42130,000391
Slavíkov5694883110,58810,001786
Slavníč548341400,42130,000165
Sloupno548499440,42130,000181
Služátky5736041430,53700,000750
Sobíňov5695186010,58810,003452
Stříbrné Hory5695342370,56300,001303
Světlá nad Sázavou5695697 2320,61500,043441
Šlapanov5695858010,58810,004601
Štoky5695931 4800,58810,008501
Tis5696153650,58810,002097
Trpišovice5696231580,53700,000829
Uhelná Příbram5696405230,58810,003004
Úhořilka548537480,42130,000198
Úsobí5696587060,58810,004055
Vepříkov5696743750,58810,002154
Veselý Žďár5696824680,58810,002688
Věž5696917450,58810,004279
Věžnice5697044020,58810,002309
Vilémov5697121 0820,58810,006215
Vilémovice5697212070,56300,001138
Víska5735821870,53700,000981
Vlkanov569739450,42130,000185
Vysoká530654870,42130,000358
Zvěstovice548626680,42130,000280
Ždírec5306621360,53700,000713
Ždírec nad Doubravou5697802 7980,59770,016334
Žižkovo Pole5698013600,58810,002068
VysočinaJihlavaArnolec5868541830,53700,000960
Batelov5868622 3870,59770,013935
Bílý Kámen5868891510,53700,000792
Bítovčice5868974000,58810,002298
Bohuslavice5869011250,53700,000656
Borovná587184870,42130,000358
Boršov5869271040,53700,000545
Brtnice5869433 6730,59770,021442
Brzkov5869512550,56300,001402
Cejle5869783960,58810,002275
Cerekvička-Rosice5869861300,53700,000682
Černíč5870011500,53700,000787
Čížov5871171600,53700,000839
Dlouhá Brtnice5870103540,58810,002033
Dobronín5870281 9050,59770,011121
Dobroutov5870362330,56300,001281
Dolní Cerekev5870441 1050,58810,006347
Dolní Vilímeč587061970,42130,000399
Doupě587079870,42130,000358
Dudín5870871470,53700,000771
Dušejov5870954430,58810,002545
Dvorce5067291530,53700,000802
Dyjice5871091400,53700,000734
Hladov5871251300,53700,000682
Hodice5871417800,58810,004480
Hojkov5871501370,53700,000719
Horní Dubenky5871686550,58810,003762
Horní Myslová587206870,42130,000358
Hostětice5871921360,53700,000713
Hubenov5872221490,53700,000781
Hybrálec5502813680,58810,002114
Jamné5872494930,58810,002832
Jersín5872651970,53700,001033
Jezdovice5872732510,56300,001380
Ježená5872811030,53700,000540
Jihlava58684651 0220,84870,422937
Jihlávka5872902340,56300,001287
Jindřichovice587303990,42130,000407
Kalhov5873201170,53700,000614
Kaliště5873381770,53700,000928
Kamenice5873461 7770,59770,010374
Kamenná5873621810,53700,000949
Klatovec587371710,42130,000292
Knínice5873892070,56300,001138
Kostelec5874018380,58810,004813
Kostelní Myslová587419700,42130,000288
Kozlov5874274330,58810,002487
Krahulci5874355710,58810,003280
Krasonice5874432380,56300,001309
Lhotka587451810,42130,000333
Luka nad Jihlavou5874782 4710,59770,014425
Malý Beranov5874865480,58810,003148
Markvartice5874942100,56300,001155
Měšín5875081850,53700,000970
Meziříčko5875161790,53700,000939
Milíčov5875241330,53700,000698
Mirošov5875321920,53700,001007
Mrákotin5875419280,58810,005330
Mysletice5875591270,53700,000666
Mysliboř5875672220,56300,001221
Nadějov5875752090,56300,001149
Nevcehle5875832490,56300,001369
Nová Říše5875917950,58810,004566
Olšany587613620,42130,000255
Olší587214780,42130,000321
Opatov5876212050,56300,001127
Ořechov587630740,42130,000304
Otín587648850,42130,000350
Panenská Rozsíčka587656900,42130,000370
Panské Dubenky5876721400,53700,000734
Pavlov5876814230,58810,002430
Plandry5877021610,53700,000844
Polná5877114 8950,59770,028576
Puklice5877457420,58810,004262
Radkov5877612300,56300,001265
Rančířov5871761990,53700,001044
Rantířov5877883570,58810,002051
Rohozná5877963540,58810,002033
Rozseč5878002020,56300,001111
Růžená5878182910,56300,001600
Rybné587826970,42130,000399
Řásná5878341990,53700,001044
Řídelov587851870,42130,000358
Sedlatice587877720,42130,000296
Sedlejov5878852720,56300,001496
Smrčná5502993000,56300,001650
Stáj5879151870,53700,000981
Stará Říše5879236630,58810,003808
Stonařov5879319240,58810,005307
Strachoňovice587940810,42130,000333
Střítež5879583350,58810,001924
Suchá5879822120,56300,001166
Svojkovice587991640,42130,000263
Šimanov5880081810,53700,000949
Švábov547255910,42130,000374
Telč5880246 0910,61500,036587
Třešť5880325 9520,61500,035752
Třeštíce5880411160,53700,000608
Urbanov5880671250,53700,000656
Ústí5880751960,53700,001028
Vanov588083910,42130,000374
Vanůvek588091350,42130,000144
Vápovice588105530,42130,000218
Velký Beranov5881131 2210,58810,007013
Větrný Jeníkov5881216150,58810,003533
Věžnice5881301540,53700,000808
Věžnička5881481160,53700,000608
Vílanec5881562560,56300,001408
Volevčice588164560,42130,000230
Vyskytná nad Jihlavou5881726260,58810,003596
Vysoké Studnice5881813410,58810,001959
Vystrčenovice5881991170,53700,000614
Záborná5882022070,56300,001138
Zadní Vydři587231500,42130,000206
Zbilidy5882111530,53700,000802
Zbinohy588229580,42130,000239
Zdeňkov588245780,42130,000321
Zhoř5882533880,58810,002229
Zvolenovice588261780,42130,000321
Žatec5882701170,53700,000614
Ždírec5882884010,58810,002303
VysočinaPelhřimovArneštovice509388810,42130,000333
Bácovice561118650,42130,000267
Bělá561126470,42130,000193
Bohdalín5475492290,56300,001259
Bořetice561240700,42130,000288
Bořetín5094181060,53700,000556
Božejov5475816590,58810,003785
Bratříce5476031850,53700,000970
Budíkov5476382700,56300,001485
Buřenice5613122220,56300,001221
Bystrá561801890,42130,000366
Cetoraz5476622790,56300,001534
Čáslavsko5476891190,53700,000624
Častrov5477195140,58810,002952
Čejov5477354400,58810,002527
Čelistná5298261050,53700,000551
Černov5611421140,53700,000598
Černovice5477601 8670,59770,010899
Červená Řečice5477789820,58810,005641
Čížkov5987041250,53700,000656
Dehtáře5619241010,53700,000530
Dobrá Voda5619322130,56300,001171
Dobrá Voda u Pacova561762810,42130,000333
Dubovice551546630,42130,000259
Důl529869540,42130,000222
Eš561754510,42130,000210
Hojanovice547883980,42130,000403
Hojovice561096880,42130,000362
Horní Cerekev5479131 8480,59770,010788
Horní Rápotice5515891550,53700,000813
Horní Ves5479303700,58810,002125
Hořepník5479486340,58810,003642
Hořice5479561820,53700,000955
Humpolec54799910 9550,70160,075070
Chýstovice561339530,42130,000218
Chyšná5613211030,53700,000540
Jankov561461380,42130,000156
Ježov548073650,42130,000267
Jiřice5480816690,58810,003843
Kaliště5480903320,58810,001907
Kámen5481033140,58810,001804
Kamenice nad Lipou5481114 2390,59770,024746
Kejžlice5481203260,58810,001873
Koberovice5481461520,53700,000797
Kojčice5987122840,56300,001562
Komorovice5481621680,53700,000881
Košetice5481717130,58810,004095
Krasíkovice5613711120,53700,000587
Křeč5482012470,56300,001358
Křelovice5482193510,58810,002016
Křešín5482271660,53700,000871
Leskovice548235960,42130,000395
Lesná562041690,42130,000284
Lhota-Vlasenice561282840,42130,000346
Libkova Voda5987211890,53700,000991
Lidmaň5611002860,56300,001573
Litohošť561266570,42130,000235
Lukavec5483321 1430,58810,006565
Martinice u Onšova561347540,42130,000222
Mezilesí5483671280,53700,000671
Mezná5298341170,53700,000614
Mladé Bříště5483832170,56300,001193
Mnich5483914180,58810,002401
Moraveč5484051950,53700,001023
Mysletín5618191040,53700,000545
Nová Buková561177860,42130,000354
Nová Cerekev5484561 1940,58810,006858
Nový Rychnov5484649690,58810,005566
Obrataň5484728450,58810,004854
Olešná5619675360,58810,003079
Ondřejov5376911240,53700,000650
Onšov5485022480,56300,001364
Pacov5485115 2630,61500,031613
Pavlov5619161400,53700,000734
Pelhřimov54749216 6840,70160,114328
Píšť548545900,42130,000370
Počátky5485612 7580,59770,016101
Polesí561436840,42130,000346
Pošná5486002270,56300,001248
Proseč537829790,42130,000325
Proseč pod Křemešníkem561941790,42130,000325
Putimov5987552260,56300,001243
Rodinov5617892010,56300,001105
Rovná561274700,42130,000288
Rynárec5620095000,58810,002872
Řečice5487151410,53700,000740
Salačova Lhota5487311400,53700,000734
Samšín5487401790,53700,000939
Sedlice5487661540,53700,000808
Senožaty5487747190,58810,004130
Staré Bříště561843540,42130,000222
Stojčín5614521260,53700,000661
Střítež5375941040,53700,000545
Střítež pod Křemešníkem561487420,42130,000173
Svépravice5987631240,53700,000650
Syrov598771520,42130,000214
Těchobuz5613551320,53700,000692
Těmice5489364010,58810,002303
Ústrašín5376081830,53700,000960
Útěchovice548987870,42130,000358
Útěchovice pod Stražištěm5620331250,53700,000656
Útěchovičky537730780,42130,000321
Včelnička5490021940,53700,001018
Velká Chyška5490113120,58810,001792
Velký Rybník5490451640,53700,000860
Veselá5490532450,56300,001347
Věžná5490611040,53700,000545
Vojslavice5491261090,53700,000572
Vokov599239680,42130,000280
Vyklantice5491341870,53700,000981
Vyskytná5491426310,58810,003624
Vysoká Lhota561771260,42130,000107
Vystrkov5617971910,53700,001002
Zachotín5491772210,56300,001215
Zajíčkov5619751920,53700,001007
Zhořec5613631350,53700,000708
Zlátenka598666440,42130,000181
Želiv5492151 1630,58810,006680
Žirov561908620,42130,000255
Žirovnice5492313 0760,59770,017957
VysočinaTřebíčBabice5902742120,56300,001166
Bačice5902822080,56300,001144
Bačkovice5448331400,53700,000734
Benetice5903041820,53700,000955
Biskupice-Pulkov5903123170,58810,001821