zrušený předpis

Svojetice5388504120,58810,002367
Šestajovice5388761 2590,58810,007232
Škvorec5388849300,58810,005342
Tehov5388923580,58810,002056
Tehovec5997192170,56300,001193
Úvaly5389574 7140,59770,027519
Veleň5389657800,58810,004480
Veliká Ves5389732450,56300,001347
Velké Popovice5389811 8000,59770,010508
Větrušice5389903840,58810,002206
Vodochody5390154560,58810,002619
Všestary5390314430,58810,002545
Vyšehořovice5390405480,58810,003148
Zápy5057815940,58810,003412
Zdiby5390581 1190,58810,006428
Zeleneč5390661 4040,58810,008065
Zlatá513644770,42130,000317
Zlonín5390822150,56300,001182
Zvánovice5390913040,58810,001746
Středočeský Praha - západ Bojanovice5391043870,58810,002223
Bratřínov5711991080,53700,000566
Březová-Oleško5997353690,58810,002120
Buš5400482180,56300,001199
Černolice5391211830,53700,000960
Černošice5391394 6750,59770,027292
Červený Újezd5322157660,58810,004400
Číčovice5391472630,56300,001446
Čisovice5391557130,58810,004095
Davle5391631 1750,58810,006749
Dobrovíz5391714670,58810,002682
Dobříc5391802650,56300,001457
Dobřichovice5391982 8000,59770,016346
Dolany5392016820,58810,003917
Dolní Břežany5392101 4310,58810,008220
Drahelčice5311464070,58810,002338
Holubice5392286160,58810,003538
Horoměřice5392362 0220,59770,011804
Hostivice5392444 6020,59770,026865
Hradištko5392521 2600,58810,007237
Hvozdnice5392613080,58810,001769
Choteč5392873040,58810,001746
Chrášťany5392955370,58810,003085
Chýně5393096410,58810,003682
Chýnice5134312330,56300,001281
Jeneč5393171 0690,58810,006140
Jesenice5393252 4220,59770,014139
Jílové u Prahy5393333 3740,59770,019697
Jíloviště5393416010,58810,003452
Jinočany5393508000,58810,004595
Kamenný Přívoz5393681 0950,58810,006290
Karlík5997272780,56300,001529
Klínec5712113770,58810,002165
Kněževes5393845330,58810,003062
Kosoř5393926560,58810,003768
Kytín5712613320,58810,001907
Lety5394067760,58810,004457
Libčice nad Vltavou5394143 3330,59770,019457
Libeř5394226930,58810,003981
Lichoceves5713262090,56300,001149
Líšnice5394573380,58810,001941
Měchenice5394905920,58810,003400
Mníšek pod Brdy5407654 1380,59770,024157
Nučice5316189180,58810,005273
Ohrobec5395035940,58810,003412
Okoř571334370,42130,000152
Okrouhlo5395114680,58810,002688
Ořech5395206240,58810,003584
Petrov5395462730,56300,001501
Pohoří5395621670,53700,000876
Průhonice5395711 9210,59770,011214
Psáry5395971 7810,59770,010397
Ptice5327893830,58810,002200
Roblín5713181790,53700,000939
Roztoky5396275 7620,61500,034611
Rudná5317233 0540,59770,017829
Řevnice5396432 9950,59770,017484
Řitka5396515970,58810,003429
Slapy5396606420,58810,003688
Statenice5396866640,58810,003814
Středokluky5397088540,58810,004905
Svrkyně5713422330,56300,001281
Štěchovice5397321 3240,58810,007605
Tachlovice5318215260,58810,003021
Trnová5983131190,53700,000624
Třebotov5397599980,58810,005733
Tuchoměřice5397671 0010,58810,005750
Tursko5397754790,58810,002751
Úholičky5713515050,58810,002901
Úhonice5329918660,58810,004974
Únětice5398054590,58810,002637
Velké Přílepy5398139560,58810,005491
Vestec5134587520,58810,004319
Vonoklasy5398303830,58810,002200
Vrané nad Vltavou5398481 7720,59770,010345
Všenory5398561 4110,58810,008105
Zahořany5712881730,53700,000907
Zbuzany5398726380,58810,003665
Zlatníky-Hodkovice5398818940,58810,005135
Zvole5399028700,58810,004997
StředočeskýPříbramBezděkov pod Třemšínem5296721430,53700,000750
Bohostice5645591940,53700,001018
Bohutín5399531 4990,58810,008610
Borotice5399703220,58810,001850
Bratkovice5399882570,56300,001413
Březnice5400133 6890,59770,021536
Buková u Příbramě5400213100,58810,001781
Bukovany564664720,42130,000296
Cetyně5644191780,53700,000934
Čenkov5400723820,58810,002194
Čím5400812150,56300,001182
Daleké Dušniky5400994010,58810,002303
Dlouhá Lhota5135043000,56300,001650
Dobříš5401117 8470,61500,047135
Dolní Hbity5401298250,58810,004739
Drahenice5992981880,53700,000986
Drahlín5401455030,58810,002889
Drásov5401533640,58810,002091
Drevníky5401702930,56300,001611
Drhovy5401882470,56300,001358
Dubenec5983812880,56300,001584
Dublovice5402189990,58810,005738
Dubno5645082560,56300,001408
Háje5984022430,56300,001336
Hluboš5402425210,58810,002993
Hlubyně5646051370,53700,000719
Horčápsko564257990,42130,000407
Hřiměždice5402853850,58810,002211
Hudčice5135802390,56300,001314
Hvožďany5403158120,58810,004664
Chotilsko5403233650,58810,002097
Chrást5642492120,56300,001166
Chraštice5403582210,56300,001215
Jablonná5403743410,58810,001959
Jesenice5403915030,58810,002889
Jince5404042 2270,59770,013001
Kamýk nad Vltavou5404397900,58810,004538
Klučenice5404474830,58810,002774
Kňovice5984613140,58810,001804
Korkyně599204950,42130,000391
Kosova Hora5404981 2440,58810,007146
Kotenčice5135552020,56300,001111
Koupě5296811630,53700,000855
Kozárovice5405363260,58810,001873
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou5405521 0550,58810,006060
Křepenice5405791660,53700,000871
Křešín5405871020,53700,000535
Láz5406255430,58810,003119
Lazsko5643461550,53700,000813
Lešetice513521840,42130,000346
Lhota u Příbramě5984114750,58810,002728
Malá Hraštice5407146690,58810,003843
Milešov5407493200,58810,001838
Milín5407572 0560,59770,012002
Modřovice599751600,42130,000247
Mokrovraty5407815630,58810,003234
Nalžovice5407905330,58810,003062
Narysov5644782190,56300,001204
Nečín5408117130,58810,004095
Nedrahovice5408204670,58810,002682
Nechvalice5408466220,58810,003573
Nepomuk5645241860,53700,000976
Nestrašovice564222620,42130,000255
Nová Ves pod Pleší5408897250,58810,004164
Nové Dvory5408971880,53700,000986
Nový Knín5409011 7320,59770,010111
Občov513571930,42130,000383
Obecnice5409351 1770,58810,006761
Obory5409432620,56300,001441
Obořiště5409515700,58810,003274
Ohrazenice5409602360,56300,001298
Osečany5984702710,56300,001490
Ostrov598372900,42130,000370
Ouběnice5410101730,53700,000907
Pečice5410283430,58810,001970
Petrovice5410441 4140,58810,008122
Pičín5410525330,58810,003062
Počaply564214950,42130,000391
Počepice5410874980,58810,002861
Podlesí5644867740,58810,004446
Prosenická Lhota5411334420,58810,002539
Příbram53991136 0810,74490,262507
Příčovy5135472480,56300,001364
Radětice5643891330,53700,000698
Radič5984882150,56300,001182
Rosovice5412067340,58810,004216
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem5412314 3850,59770,025599
Rybníky5412572740,56300,001507
Sádek5412732280,56300,001254
Sedlčany5412817 8970,61500,047435
Sedlice5646302070,56300,001138
Smolotely5413112370,56300,001303
Solenice5413203220,58810,001850
Stará Huť5413381 1450,58810,006577
Starosedlský Hrádek5645831430,53700,000750
Suchodol5413712760,56300,001518
Svaté Pole5413893230,58810,001855
Svatý Jan5413976590,58810,003785
Svojšice564273930,42130,000383
Štětkovice5414193030,58810,001740
Těchařovice529664350,42130,000144
Tochovice5414275670,58810,003257
Trhové Dušníky5984293990,58810,002292
Třebsko5414512010,56300,001105
Tušovice5983301130,53700,000593
Velká Lečice5135391750,53700,000918
Věšín5415086220,58810,003573
Višňová5415166000,58810,003446
Volenice5415243690,58810,002120
Voznice5415414570,58810,002625
Vrančice5643621440,53700,000755
Vranovice5415672490,56300,001369
Vševily5984371270,53700,000666
Vysoká u Příbramě5415832550,56300,001402
Vysoký Chlumec5415918050,58810,004624
Zalužany5416133360,58810,001930
Zbenice5643201160,53700,000608
Zduchovice5135122680,56300,001474
Županovice564338810,42130,000333
Středočeský Rakovník Bdín565423630,42130,000259
Branov5416722230,56300,001226
Břežany5650411150,53700,000603
Čistá5416999280,58810,005330
Děkov5651811890,53700,000991
Drahouš529711670,42130,000276
Hořesedly5417294300,58810,002470
Hořovický5417374270,58810,002453
Hostokryje5985341040,53700,000545
Hracholusky565202870,42130,000358
Hřebečníky5417612780,56300,001529
Hředle5417705710,58810,003280
Hvozd5653341490,53700,000781
Chrášťany5418185790,58810,003326
Janov565270990,42130,000407
Jesenice5418341 6600,59770,009691
Kalivody565440890,42130,000366
Karlova Ves5652881130,53700,000593
Kněževes5418779260,58810,005319
Kolešov5651991020,53700,000535
Kolešovice5418938600,58810,004940
Kounov5419074950,58810,002843
Kozojedy565385940,42130,000387
Krakov5653511000,42130,000411
Krakovec565369700,42130,000288
Kroučová5419402500,56300,001375
Krty5985001010,53700,000530
Krupá5419664410,58810,002533
Krušovice5419745620,58810,003228
Křivoklát5419826910,58810,003969
Lány5419911 6010,59770,009346
Lašovice5420081030,53700,000540
Lišany5420166310,58810,003624
Lubná5420327250,58810,004164
Lužná5420411 8110,59770,010572
Malinová565377720,42130,000296
Městečko5420673980,58810,002286
Milostín5420752770,56300,001523
Milý5654661140,53700,000598
Mšec5421058200,58810,004710
Mšecké Žehrovice5421134780,58810,002746
Mutějovice5421217660,58810,004400
Nesuchyně5421303740,58810,002148
Nezabudice598585740,42130,000304
Nové Strašecí5421645 0700,61500,030454
Nový Dům5421811560,53700,000818
Olešná5421995130,58810,002947
Oráčov5422023710,58810,002131
Panoší Újezd5422112640,56300,001452
Pavlíkov5442481 0180,58810,005847
Petrovice5422292400,56300,001320
Pochvalov5422372450,56300,001347
Přerubenice598577680,42130,000280
Příčina5422531640,53700,000860
Přílepy5652611630,53700,000855
Pšovlky5422702500,56300,001375
Pustověty5422881480,53700,000776
Račice5997601530,53700,000802
Rakovník54165616 8080,70160,115178
Roztoky5985261 0450,58810,006002
Ruda5423266510,58810,003739
Rynholec5423346950,58810,003992
Řeřichy565504910,42130,000374
Řevničov5423511 4190,58810,008151
Senec5423692230,56300,001226
Senomaty5423777980,58810,004584
Skryje5423851450,53700,000761
Slabce5424156950,58810,003992
Smilovice565407590,42130,000243
Srbeč5424312920,56300,001606
Svojetín5424583400,58810,001953
Sýkořice5424664140,58810,002378
Šanov5424744680,58810,002688
Šípy5984961650,53700,000865
Švihov565326510,42130,000210
Třeboc5425041290,53700,000677
Třtice5425124030,58810,002315
Václavy565512600,42130,000247
Velká Buková5425632530,56300,001391
Velká Chmelištná529699590,42130,000243
Všesulov565130940,42130,000387
Všetaty5425983110,58810,001786
Zavidov5426012950,56300,001622
Zbečno5426104350,58810,002499
Žďár598518910,42130,000374
JihočeskýČeské BudějoviceAdamov5358265180,58810,002975
Bečice5361561090,53700,000572
Borek5442721 1400,58810,006548
Borovany5442813 5800,59770,020899
Borovnice535681920,42130,000379
Boršov nad Vltavou5442999190,58810,005279
Bošilec5354011920,53700,001007
Branišov5514901540,53700,000808
Břehov5360591090,53700,000572
Čakov5355412070,56300,001138
Čejkovice5443292920,56300,001606
České Budějovice54425699 1050,84870,821512
Čížkrajice5515032680,56300,001474
Dasný5352492290,56300,001259
Dívčice5443615010,58810,002878
Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic5352062 4030,59770,014028
Dobšice5361991180,53700,000619
Dolní Bukovsko5443881 4370,58810,008254
Doubravice5356641900,53700,000997
Doudleby5444003560,58810,002045
Drahotěšice5359582050,56300,001127
Dříteň5444261 2980,58810,007456
Dubičné5357882640,56300,001452
Dubné5444421 0750,58810,006175
Dynín5444513500,58810,002010
Habří535575840,42130,000346
Hartmanice5360751810,53700,000949
Heřmaň5985931450,53700,000761
Hlavatce5358511400,53700,000734
Hlincová Hora5986072150,56300,001182
Hluboká nad Vltavou5444854 5740,59770,026702
Homole5444938240,58810,004733
Horní Kněžeklady5361051120,53700,000587
Horní Stropnice5445151 5600,59770,009107
Hosín5445236670,58810,003831
Hosty5355241580,53700,000829
Hradce535460410,42130,000169
Hranice5445402470,56300,001358
Hrdějovice5445581 4840,58810,008524
Hůry5357534200,58810,002412
Hvozdec535613610,42130,000251
Chotýčany5359072220,56300,001221
Chrášťany5445917050,58810,004050
Jankov5446123710,58810,002131
Jílovice5446398480,58810,004871
Jivno5357611790,53700,000939
Kamenná5359822670,56300,001468
Kamenný Újezd5446631 8500,59770,010800
Komařice5358772490,56300,001369
Kvítkovice529729820,42130,000337
Ledenice5447362 1500,59770,012551
Libín5447443110,58810,001786
Libníč5358003880,58810,002229
Lipí5447615360,58810,003079
Lišov5447793 9310,59770,022948
Litvínovice5447951 0980,58810,006307
Ločenice5448095780,58810,003320
Mazelov5359402140,56300,001177
Mladošovice5448172950,56300,001622
Modrá Hůrka598615830,42130,000342
Mokrý Lom535842680,42130,000280
Mydlovary5352812750,56300,001512
Nákří5353712000,53700,001049
Nedabyle5448252420,56300,001331
Neplachov5354353620,58810,002079
Nová Ves5356485490,58810,003153
Nové Hrady5448682 6280,59770,015342
Olešnice5448846890,58810,003958
Olešník5448927070,58810,004061
Ostrolovský Újezd5352311090,53700,000572
Petříkov5356992680,56300,001474
Pištín5359914740,58810,002723
Planá5351762340,56300,001287
Plav5353462820,56300,001551
Radošovice5449651690,53700,000886
Roudné5449735530,58810,003176
Rudolfov5449812 4170,59770,014110
Římov5450076690,58810,003843
Sedlec5450154520,58810,002596
Slavče5450235130,58810,002947
Srubec5450669170,58810,005267
Staré Hodějovice5450748080,58810,004641
Strážkovice5450823460,58810,001987
Strýčice536032500,42130,000206
Střížov5450911730,53700,000907
Svatý Jan nad Malší5451043800,58810,002183
Ševětín5451211 2830,58810,007370
Štěpánovice5451396450,58810,003705
Temelín5451557290,58810,004187
Trhové Sviny5451714 6560,59770,027181
Týn nad Vltavou5452018 2230,61500,049393
Úsilné5354943160,58810,001815
Včelná5452281 4810,58810,008507
Vidov5357372990,56300,001644
Vitín5358932470,56300,001358
Vlkov535915250,42130,000103
Vrábče5452614360,58810,002504
Vráto5357962030,56300,001116
Všemyslice5452879610,58810,005520
Záboří5453172950,56300,001622
Zahájí5360163480,58810,001999
Závraty599778350,42130,000144
Zliv5453413 7050,59770,021629
Zvíkov5355912650,56300,001457
Žabovřesky5453683870,58810,002223
Žár5453763390,58810,001947
Žimutice5453845900,58810,003389
JihočeskýČeský KrumlovBenešov nad Černou5454061 2440,58810,007146
Besednice5454147980,58810,004584
Bohdalovice5362532530,56300,001391
Brloh5454311 0360,58810,005951
Bujanov5454495800,58810,003332
Černá v Pošumaví5454578250,58810,004739
Český Krumlov545392146100,70160,100116
Dolní Dvořiště5454651 2910,58810,007416
Dolní Třebonín5454736670,58810,003831
Frymburk5454811 3270,58810,007622
Holubov5454909470,58810,005440
Horní Dvořiště5455035120,58810,002941
Horní Planá54551123110,59770,013491
Hořice na Šumavě5455208060,58810,004630