vyhlášené znění

Dolní Řasnice5639945120,58810,002973810,001965
Frýdlant5640287 4950,61500,0455142 9670,071962
Habartice5640364720,58810,002741270,000655
Hejnice5640442 7350,59770,0161418100,019646
Heřmanice5443532290,56300,001273440,001067
Hlavice5640522080,56300,001156230,000558
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou5640612 6760,59770,0157931 3340,032355
Horní Řasnice5640792320,56300,001290330,000800
Hrádek nad Nisou5640957 3630,61500,0447122 1240,051516
Chotyně5641098610,58810,0050001870,004535
Chrastava5641175 9760,61500,0362902 3740,057579
Janův Důl5466581370,53700,000726120,000291
Jeřmanice5304843750,58810,002178370,000897
Jindřichovice pod Smrkem5641336240,58810,0036241090,002644
Kobyly5641413010,58810,001748530,001285
Krásný Les5641684440,58810,002578380,000922
Kryštofovo Údolí5641762520,56300,001401120,000291
Křižany5641846830,58810,003966870,002110
Kunratice5304333840,58810,002230320,000776
Lázně Libverda5642064520,58810,0026252400,005821
Lažany5459372150,56300,001195330,000800
Liberec56388997 4000,84870,81622549 9431,211319
Mníšek5642311 1520,58810,0066902030,004924
Nová Ves5465937390,58810,004291960,002328
Nové Město pod Smrkem5642653 9220,59770,0231477490,018166
Oldřichov v Hájích5642815330,58810,003095740,001795
Osečná5642901 0070,58810,0058483170,007689
Paceřice5459532710,56300,001507910,002207
Pěnčín5643036200,58810,003600830,002013
Pertoltice5643112560,56300,001423130,000315
Proseč pod Ještědem5443452690,56300,001495130,000315
Příšovice5643541 2650,58810,0073465830,014140
Radimovice5445822420,56300,001345210,000509
Raspenava5643712 8360,59770,0167379260,022459
Rynoltice5643977460,58810,0043322950,007155
Soběslavice5644011310,53700,000695290,000703
Stráž nad Nisou5444771 9010,59770,0112198620,020907
Světlá pod Ještědem5644278340,58810,004843610,001479
Svijanský Újezd5644353670,58810,0021311420,003444
Svijany5644432810,56300,0015621820,004414
Sychrov5644511880,53700,0009971580,003832
Šimonovice5644604460,58810,002590630,001528
Višňová5644941 3050,58810,0075782840,006888
Vlastibořice5645162350,56300,001306150,000364
Všelibice5645325240,58810,0030431100,002668
Zdislava5645412680,56300,001490130,000315
Žďárek5446041320,53700,000700170,000412
LibereckýSemilyBělá5769722580,56300,0014341010,002450
Benecko5769811 1240,58810,0065271530,003711
Benešov u Semil5769998390,58810,0048721530,003711
Bozkov5770065820,58810,0033801040,002522
Bradlecká Lhota5770142070,56300,001151140,000340
Bukovina u Čisté5770311830,53700,000970190,000461
Bystrá nad Jizerou5770491200,53700,00063630,000073
Čistá u Horek5770575330,58810,003095960,002328
Háje nad Jizerou5770736450,58810,0037451590,003856
Harrachov5770811 6470,59770,0097201 0330,025054
Holenice577111720,42130,00030030,000073
Horka u Staré Paky5742012570,56300,0014292300,005578
Horní Branná5771201 8170,59770,0107231490,003614
Hrubá Skála5771465210,58810,003025290,000703
Chuchelna5771549000,58810,005226670,001625
Jablonec nad Jizerou5771621 9410,59770,0114555910,014334
Jesenný5771715020,58810,0029151060,002571
Jestřabí v Krkonoších5771892410,56300,001340140,000340
Jilemnice5771975 7700,61500,0350392 9350,071186
Kacanovy5772011750,53700,000928160,000388
Karlovice5772197000,58810,0040652900,007034
Klokočí5772271620,53700,000859130,000315
Košťálov5772351 6720,59770,0098683050,007397
Kruh5772434950,58810,002874910,002207
Ktová5474841660,53700,00088070,000170
Levínská Olešnice5773753620,58810,002102430,001043
Libštát5772949610,58810,0055803270,007931
Lomnice nad Popelkou5773085 9240,61500,0359742 4420,059228
Loučky5734001470,53700,000779140,000340
Martinice v Krkonoších5734185590,58810,0032461580,003832
Mírová pod Kozákovem5773161 4730,58810,0085543100,007519
Modřišice5773243630,58810,002108340,000825
Mříčná5773324770,58810,002770820,001989
Nová Ves nad Popelkou5773416620,58810,0038441130,002741
Ohrazenice5773591 0690,58810,0062081010,002450
Olešnice5773671840,53700,00097640,000097
Paseky nad Jizerou5474762500,56300,0013901690,004099
Peřimov5773912080,56300,00115620,000048
Poniklá5774051 2420,58810,0072123500,008489
Přepeře5774138450,58810,0049071880,004560
Příkrý5774212450,56300,001362760,001843
Radostná pod Kozákovem5774303560,58810,002067150,000364
Rakousy577448730,42130,000304140,000340
Rokytnice nad Jizerou5774563 2540,59770,0192048740,021198
Roprachtice5774642710,56300,001507510,001237
Rovensko pod Troskami5774721 2390,58810,0071952070,005021
Roztoky u Jilemnice5774999090,58810,0052792560,006209
Roztoky u Semil5774811320,53700,00070030,000073
Semily5769648 9860,61500,0545683 8860,094251
Slaná5775296370,58810,0036991840,004463
Stružinec5775457070,58810,0041061540,003735
Studenec5775531 7310,59770,0102164930,011957
Svojek5775611750,53700,000928190,000461
Syřenov5775702100,56300,001167220,000534
Tatobity5775965160,58810,002996330,000800
Troskovice5776001310,53700,000695170,000412
Turnov57762614 4470,70160,1000849 1810,222676
Veselá5776422030,56300,00112840,000097
Víchová nad Jizerou5776519250,58810,005371970,002353
Vítkovice5776694040,58810,0023461920,004657
Všeň5776775080,58810,002950990,002401
Vyskeř5776853590,58810,002085100,000243
Vysoké nad Jizerou5776931 3630,58810,0079154440,010769
Záhoří5777075180,58810,0030081010,002450
Žernov5777232160,56300,0012011280,003105
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBabice5698281980,53700,001050170,000412
Barchov5698362420,56300,00134570,000170
Běleč nad Orlicí5698522340,56300,001301250,000606
Benátky569861940,42130,000391370,000897
Blešno5698793100,58810,001800630,001528
Boharyně5698875240,58810,003043290,000703
Černilov5699172 2710,59770,0134032130,005166
Černožice5699251 2390,58810,0071954620,011205
Čistěves5699331220,53700,00064740,000097
Divec5699411370,53700,000726590,001431
Dobřenice5699685750,58810,003339900,002183
Dohalice5699764410,58810,002561420,001019
Dolní Přím5699845270,58810,0030601170,002838
Habřina5699922230,56300,00124070,000170
Hlušice5700017460,58810,0043321390,003 3 71
Hněvčeves5700101590,53700,000843340,000825
Holohlavy5700288470,58810,004918430,001043
Hořiněves5700446960,58810,004042290,000703
Hradec Králové56981094 6940,84870,793548596181,445977
Hrádek5700521890,53700,00100270,000170
Humburky5700873120,58810,0018121260,003 056
Hvozdnice5736211890,53700,001002110,000267
Chlumec nad Cidlinou5701095 2980,61500,0321722 0860,050594
Chudeřice5701251990,53700,00105560,000146
Jeníkovice5701334020,58810,002334170,000412
Káranice5701501720,53700,0009121230,002983
Klamoš5701684030,58810,002340220,000534
Kobylice5737102000,53700,00106040,000097
Kosice5701763200,58810,0018581470,003565
Kosičky5701843600,58810,0020901070,002595
Králíky5701923760,58810,0021831210,002935
Kratonohy5702065710,58810,0033161750,004244
Kunčice5702142650,56300,00147360,000146
Lejšovka5702221830,53700,000970480,001164
Lhota pod Libčany5702317760,58810,0045061620,003929
Libčany5702498190,58810,0047563740,009071
Libníkovice5702571400,53700,000742330,000800
Librantice5702654260,58810,002474380,000922
Libřice5702732570,56300,0014291290,003129
Lišice5702901610,53700,00085450,000121
Lodín5703033100,58810,001800480,001164
Lochenice5703115040,58810,002927290,000703
Lovčice5703206590,58810,0038271770,004293
Lužany5703541330,53700,00070530,000073
Lužec nad Cidlinou5703624760,58810,0027641290,003129
Máslojedy5737791880,53700,000997--
Měník5703975710,58810,0033161420,003444
Mlékosrby5704012320,56300,001290120,000291
Mokrovousy5704192690,56300,001495240,000582
Myštěves5704271680,53700,000891110,000267
Mžany5704354160,58810,002416700,001698
Neděliště5704433560,58810,002067150,000364
Nechanice5704512 1830,59770,0128835310,012879
Nepolisy5704788760,58810,005087810,001965
Nové Město5704943750,58810,0021781740,004220
Nový Bydžov5705087 1460,61500,0433952 8900,070094
Obědovice5480652350,56300,001306460,001116
Ohnišťany5705163150,58810,001829200,000485
Olešnice5705242690,56300,001495340,000825
Osice5705324090,58810,002375340,000825
Osičky5705411320,53700,000700130,000315
Petrovice5705672560,56300,001423830,002013
Písek5705751940,53700,001029480,001164
Prasek5706485770,58810,003351580,001407
Praskačka5706569430,58810,0054761310,003177
Předměřice nad Labem5706721 7300,59770,0102105320,012903
Převýšov5706813360,58810,001951720,001746
Pšánky530671500,42130,000208--
Puchlovice5735311310,53700,00069510,000024
Račice nad Trotinou5707021640,53700,000870290,000703
Radíkovice5707111750,53700,000928210,000509
Radostov5707291160,53700,000615210,000509
Roudnice5707455510,58810,003200830,002013
Sadová5731913240,58810,001881790,001916
Sendražice5707963170,58810,001841130,000315
Skalice5708005480,58810,003182340,000825
Skřivany5708341 0040,58810,0058306700,016250
Sloupno5708514730,58810,0027471180,002862
Smidary5708691 5110,59770,0089183260,007907
Smiřice5708773 1660,59770,0186851 1260,027310
Smržov5708854000,58810,002323120,000291
Sovětice5709072080,56300,001156360,000873
Stará Voda5709151180,53700,00062640,000097
Starý Bydžov5731323920,58810,002276980,002377
Stěžery5709311 6390,59770,0096732130,005166
Stračov5709583020,58810,001754560,001358
Střezetice5709663270,58810,00189960,000146
Světí5481542720,56300,001512220,000534
Syrovátka5710083900,58810,002265980,002377
Šaplava5710161180,53700,00062650,000121
Těchlovice5710243100,58810,001800160,000388
Třebechovice pod Orebem5710415 6760,61500,0344681 4360,034829
Třesovice5710592220,56300,001234260,000631
Urbanice5137173240,58810,001881190,000461
Vinary5710834660,58810,002706290,000703
Vrchovnice548057630,42130,000262--
Všestary5710911 5600,59770,0092072440,005918
Výrava5711053060,58810,001777490,001188
Vysoká nad Labem5711138210,58810,0047681440,003493
Zachrašťany5711301630,53700,000864360,000873
Zdechovice5737441310,53700,00069550,000121
KrálovéhradeckýJičínBačalky5537011630,53700,00086440,000097
Bašnice5726672050,56300,001140450,001091
Běchary5726752210,56300,001229530,001285
Bílsko u Hořic5489011100,53700,000583270,000655
Boháňka5727052100,56300,001167230,000558
Borek5489791000,42130,000416130,000315
Brada-Rybníček549100810,42130,000337150,000364
Březina549070630,42130,00026240,000097
Bříšťany5488552210,56300,001229260,000631
Budčeves5489521740,53700,000923400,000970
Bukvice5733531510,53700,000801160,000388
Butoves5492821690,53700,000896300,000728
Bystřice5727723110,58810,001806750,001819
Cerekvice nad Bystřicí5727817810,58810,0045351480,003590
Červená Třemešná5489951410,53700,000748120,000291
Češov5728111820,53700,00096540,000097
Dětenice5728296840,58810,0039721870,004535
Dílce549118410,42130,000171220,000534
Dobrá Voda u Hořic572837< 0,58810,0030201250,003032
Dolní Lochov549088470,42130,000196--
Dřevěnice5733371910,53700,0010132370,005748
Holin5729005430,58810,0031531010,002450
Holovousy5729185050,58810,0029331380,003347
Hořice5729268 8770,61500,0539063 7650,091316
Cholenice5493551940,53700,00102930,000073
Chomutice5729696250,58810,0036291590,003856
Choteč5490371860,53700,000986210,000509
Chyjice5492231310,53700,000695200,000485
Jeřice5729933910,58810,002271410,000994
Jičín57265916 2480,70160,11256111 9550,289957
Jičíněves5730015490,58810,003188300,000728
Jinolice5491511640,000870170,000412
Kacákova Lhota5493121370,53700,000726130,000315
Kbelnice5491691480,53700,000785280,000679
Kněžnice5730432280,56300,001267340,000825
Konecchlumí5730513160,58810,001835300,000728
Kopidlno5730602 2380,59770,0132084160,010090
Kostelec548928380,42130,000158--
Kovač5489441270,53700,00067360,000146
Kozojedy5721362120,56300,001179200,000485
Kyje572047480,42130,000200--
Lázně Bělohrad5730943 7600,59770,0221911 4430,034999
Libáň5731081 6290,59770,0096146450,015644
Libošovice5731164180,58810,002427650,001577
Libuň5731247460,58810,0043322110,005118
Lískovice5730862000,53700,00106030,000073
Lukavec u Hořic5731412500,56300,001390240,000582
Lužany5731595660,58810,003287770,001868
Markvartice5731674600,58810,002671760,001843
Miletín5731758940,58810,0051913100,007519
Milovice u Hořic5488632720,56300,001512430,001043
Mladějov5732054760,58810,002764730,001771
Mlázovice5732135710,58810,0033161300,003153
Nemyčeves5732302750,56300,001529300,000728
Nevratice5492071490,53700,000790--
Nová Paka5732489 2090,61500,0559223 3280,080717
Ohařice549185580,42130,00024110,000024
Ohaveč548910620,42130,000258150,000364
Osek5732641570,53700,00083250,000121
Ostroměř5732721 3630,58810,0079152480,006015
Ostružno573281820,42130,00034130,000073
Pecka5732991 2680,58810,0073632490,006039
Petrovičky548871410,42130,000171180,000437
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice5733115860,58810,0034031400,003396
Podhradí5733293970,58810,002305490,001188
Podůlší5733452450,56300,001362410,000994
Radim5733703200,58810,001858260,000631
Rašín549274720,42130,000300--
Rohoznice5732212980,56300,001657880,002134
Rokytňany548898600,42130,000250--
Samšina5734422360,56300,001312260,000631
Sběř5734512640,56300,001468200,000485
Sedliště5489611050,53700,000557110,000267
Sekeřice5721441180,53700,00062620,000048
Slatiny5734695740,58810,0033331730,004196
Slavhostice5721871390,53700,00073720,000048
Sobčice5734772970,56300,001651240,000582
Soběraz573361910,42130,0003791850,004487
Sobotka5734932 3020,59770,0135864710,011424
Stará Paka5735072 0240,59770,0119455740,013922
Staré Hrady5307351640,53700,000870230,000558
Staré Místo5490963240,58810,0018811420,003444
Staré Smrkovice5735232220,56300,001234210,000509
Střevač5735402790,56300,001551220,000534
Sukorady5488802020,56300,00112340,000097
Svatojanský Újezd573302870,42130,00036210,000024
Šárovcova Lhota5732561820,53700,000965580,001407
Tetín5727561290,53700,000684310,000752
Třebnouševes5736122740,56300,001523570,001382
Třtěnice5736393190,58810,001852430,001043
Tuř5736471060,53700,000562100,000243
Úbislavice5736553430,58810,001992210,000509
Údrnice5736632900,56300,001612240,0005 82
Úhlejov5736711140,53700,00060460,000146
Újezd pod Troskami5736803100,58810,0018001780,004317
Úlibice5736982350,56300,001306510,001237
Valdice5737011 4380,58810,0083501 1700,0283 77
Veliš5737281320,53700,000700410,000994
Vidochov5737363390,58810,001969620,001504
Vitiněves5737523110,58810,001806320,000776
Volanice5737612300,56300,0012791140,002765
Vrbice5721281090,53700,000578150,000364
Vršce5737952300,56300,001279590,001431
Vřesník549029960,42130,00039930,000073
Vysoké Veselí5738098350,58810,0048491010,002450