vyhlášené znění

Doubravčice5333012730,56300,001518250,000606
Drahobudice5646811980,53700,00105090,000218
Grunta599450850,42130,00035440,000097
Horní Kruty5333274980,58810,002892580,001407
Hradešín5648002040,56300,001134310,000752
Chotutice5333434540,58810,0026361210,002935
Chrášťany5333516020,58810,003496720,001746
Jestřabí Lhota5333603730,58810,002166100,000243
Jevany5333784500,58810,0026133080,007470
Kbel5134152080,56300,001156220,000534
Klášterní Skalice5716871200,53700,00063630,000073
Klučov5333868180,58810,004750480,001164
Kolín53316529 4890,71020,20679417 8030,431795
Konárovice5333946810,58810,0039551410,003420
Konojedy5647611990,53700,00105540,000097
Kořenice5334085730,58810,0033271260,003056
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy5334163 3010,59770,0194821 3810,033495
Kouřim5334241 7970,59770,0106056400,015523
Kozojedy5334325380,58810,003124970,002353
Krakovany5334417730,58810,004489600,001455
Krupá5334593320,58810,00192890,000218
Krychnov599484990,42130,000412--
Křečhoř5334674010,58810,0023291630,003953
Kšely5717172190,56300,00121740,000097
Libenice5334752500,56300,001390370,000897
Libodřice5334832720,56300,001512310,000752
Lipec5132701990,53700,001055360,000873
Lošany5335053060,58810,001777160,000388
Malotice5335132500,56300,001390160,000388
Masojedy564702690,42130,00028710,000024
Mrzky5132881320,53700,00070070,000170
Nebovidy5335215070,58810,002944570,001382
Němčice5716362670,56300,001484230,000558
Nová Ves I5335301 1010,58810,0063931120,002716
Nučice5335483400,58810,001974140,000340
Ohaře5335562830,56300,00157350,000121
Oleška5335648460,58810,0049131220,002959
Oplany571679640,42130,00026630,000073
Ovčáry5335727130,58810,0041401 7530,042517
Pašinka5134233050,58810,00177150,000121
Pečky5376414 2910,59770,0253241 4950,036260
Plaňany5335811 4940,58810,0086762220,005384
Polepy5335995610,58810,003258390,000946
Polní Chrčice5132371410,53700,000748380,000922
Polní Voděrady5131481320,53700,000700100,000243
Poříčany5377051 2000,58810,0069681610,003905
Prusice564788570,42130,00023750,000121
Přehvozdí5133691810,53700,00096010,000024
Přistoupim5133934010,58810,002329290,000703
Přišimasy5336115320,58810,003089770,001868
Radim5336291 0030,58810,0058241220,002959
Radovesnice I5336373290,58810,001910390,000946
Radovesnice II5336454100,58810,0023811600,003881
Ratboř5336535130,58810,002979390,000946
Ratenice5377485280,58810,003066200,000485
Rostoklaty5336614220,58810,002451370,000897
Skvrňov5336961550,53700,000822130,000315
Starý Kolín5337001 5800,59770,0093253430,008319
Stříbrná Skalice5337189500,58810,0055171760,004269
Svojšice5337265480,58810,0031821160,002813
Štíhlice5716441290,53700,00068410,000024
Tismice5337343730,58810,0021661170,002838
Toušice5337422790,56300,001551120,000291
Třebovle5337514030,58810,002340470,001140
Tři Dvory5337698640,58810,005017490,001188
Tuchoraz5337773680,58810,002137500,001213
Tuklaty5337856550,58810,003804930,002256
Týnec nad Labem5338071 8860,59770,0111314270,010356
Uhlířská Lhota5338153610,58810,002096130,000315
Veletov5338232130,56300,001184180,000437
Velim5338312 0350,59770,0120106350,015401
Velký Osek5338402 1660,59770,0127832760,006694
Veltruby5338581 3060,58810,0075841120,002716
Vitice5338669940,58810,0057721210,002935
Vlkančice533874900,42130,000374220,000534
Volárna5338824500,58810,00261390,000218
Vrátkov5648262360,56300,001312260,000631
Vrbčany5338913060,58810,001777210,000509
Vrbová Lhota537977378.0,58810,002195510,001237
Výžerky5647961070,53700,00056790,000218
Vyžlovka5339044900,58810,002845360,000873
Zalešany5132021070,53700,00056720,000048
Zásmuky5339211 7780,59770,0104935530,013412
Žabonosy5132612150,56300,00119550,000121
Ždánice5131643050,58810,001771540,001310
Žiželice5339471 3200,58810,0076651760,004269
StředočeskýKutná HoraAdamov5313671080,53700,00057350,000121
Bernardov5311111650,53700,00087560,000146
Bílé Podolí5339715720,58810,0033221590,003856
Bludov530964250,42130,000104110,000267
Bohdaneč5339804020,58810,0023342610,006330
Brambory5308321050,53700,00055720,000048
Bratčice5312863770,58810,002189140,000340
Církvice5339981 1800,58810,006852140-
Čáslav5340059 9360,61500,0603374 0990,099417
Čejkovice529524350,42130,000146--
Černíny5340133810,58810,002212460,001116
Červené Janovice5340217050,58810,0040942020,004899
Čestín5340304510,58810,002619310,000752
Dobrovítov5295591200,53700,000636--
Dolní Pohleď5312601000,42130,000416120,000291
Drobovice5313413730,58810,002166450,001091
Hlízov5311974230,58810,002456560,001358
Horka I5314303870,58810,002247630,001528
Horka II5340563850,58810,002236290,000703
Horky5313593860,58810,002241440,001067
Horušice5314811960,53700,001039590,001431
Hostovlice5340642490,56300,00138430,000073
Hraběšín5314131190,53700,00063150,000121
Chabeřice5340812470,56300,001373120,000291
Chlístovice5340996800,58810,0039491540,003735
Chotusice5341026820,58810,0039601630,003953
Kácov5341297990,58810,0046402930,007106
Kluky5341374530,58810,002631520,001261
Kobylnice5314051770,53700,000939190,000461
Košice551465490,42130,00020450,000121
Krchleby5341533800,58810,002207980,002377
Křesetice5341616240,58810,003624580,001407
Kutná Hora53395521 1090,71020,1480289 2970,225490
Ledečko5341701460,53700,00077440,000097
Malešov5341888750,58810,005081720,001746
Miskovice5342007550,58810,004384580,001407
Močovice5309993220,58810,001870140,000340
Nepoměřice5342262100,56300,001167600,001455
Nové Dvory5342428760,58810,0050871000,002425
Okřesaneč5342511930,53700,001023100,000243
Onomyšl5342772810,56300,001562490,001188
Opatovice I5309561030,53700,000546770,001868
Paběnice5312781660,53700,00088070,000170
Pertoltice5343071750,53700,000928450,001091
Petrovice I5343153040,58810,001765610,001479
Petrovice II5343231030,53700,00054670,000170
Podveky5281962140,56300,001190300,000728
Potěhy5343316430,58810,0037343490,008465
Rašovice5343403380,58810,001963160,000388
Rataje nad Sázavou5343585890,58810,003420800,001940
Rohozec5266222550,56300,001418670,001625
Řendějov5343662450,56300,001362260,000631
Samopše5343741070,53700,000567620,001504
Semtěš5308592650,56300,001473200,000485
Schořov531383690,42130,00028740,000097
Slavošov5343911610,53700,000854410,000994
Soběšín5342931830,53700,00097070,000170
Souňov5310651170,53700,000620--
Staňkovice5344122390,56300,001329570,001382
Starkoč5308751050,53700,00055710,000024
Sudějov531391570,42130,00023720,000048
Suchdol5344391 0580,58810,0061441740,004220
Svatý Mikuláš5341967200,58810,0041812180,005287
Šebestěnice5314211200,53700,00063660,000146
Štipoklasy5309301340,53700,000711200,000485
Třebešice5309812280,56300,00126730,000073
Třebětín5309721180,53700,000626160,000388
Třebonín5717411260,53700,000668160,000388
Tupadly5344805400,58810,0031361220,002959
Uhlířské Janovice5344983 0590,59770,0180539580,023235
Úmonín5345014440,58810,002578670,001625
Úžice5345106010,58810,0034901470,003565
Vavřinec5345284630,58810,002689950,002304
Vidice5345362220,56300,001234170,000412
Vinaře5345442330,56300,001295100,000243
Vlačice5345522470,56300,001373260,000631
Vlastějovice5345615010,58810,002909450,001091
Vlkaneč5345795970,58810,003467620,001504
Vodranty531014740,42130,000308110,000267
Vrdy5345873 0790,59770,0181718440,020470
Záboří nad Labem5345957760,58810,004506570,001382
Zbizuby5346094030,58810,002340760,001843
Zbraslavice5346171 3720,58810,0079672410,005845
Zbýšov5346256140,58810,0035651140,002765
Zruč nad Sázavou5346334 8980,59770,0289071 3210,032040
Žáky5346413460,58810,00200950,000121
Žehušice5346505860,58810,0034031420,003444
Žleby5346681 2600,58810,0073173080,007470
StředočeskýMělníkBorek5346841850,53700,000981390,000946
Býkev5347143690,58810,002143740,001795
Byšice5347221 1700,58810,0067941 2550,030439
Cítov5347311 0370,58810,0060221590,003856
Čečelice5347495910,58810,003432680,001649
Dobřeň5315701450,53700,00076910,000024
Dolní Beřkovice5347651 3020,58810,0075611790,004341
Dolní Zimoř531987660,42130,00027520,000048
Dřínov5347733660,58810,002125420,001019
Dřísy5347817270,58810,004222900,002183
Horní Počaply5347901 1300,58810,0065621 1340,027504
Hořín5348037010,58810,0040711170,002838
Hostin5314992140,56300,001190190,000461
Hostín u Vojkovic5319283180,58810,001847590,001431
Chlumín5348204180,58810,002427530,001285
Chorušice5348384630,58810,002689550,001334
Chvatěruby5348464370,58810,002538280,000679
Jeviněves5318711640,53700,000870120,000291
Kadlín5317741270,53700,000673130,000315
Kanina531651430,42130,000179310,000752
Kly5348979230,58810,005360810,001965
Kokořín5349013780,58810,002195380,000922
Konětopy5315532640,56300,001468300,000728
Kostelec nad Labem5349353 0860,59770,0182131 1560,028038
Kozomín5717922680,56300,001490180,000437
Kralupy nad Vltavou53495117 3230,70160,1200087 5750,183724
Křenek5349602160,56300,001201100,000243
Ledčice5349785800,58810,003368770,001868
Lhota5349863460,58810,002009200,000485
Lhotka5318982300,56300,00127960,000146
Liběchov5350019730,58810,0056502860,006937
Libiš5717841 8360,59770,0108362290,005554
Liblice5315024690,58810,002723320,000776
Lobeč5316771360,53700,000721160,000388
Lužec nad Vltavou5350281 3350,58810,0077523290,007980
Malý Újezd5350368420,58810,004889690,001674
Medonosy5295751090,53700,000578120,000291
Mělnické Vtelno5350448180,58810,0047501090,002644
Mělník53467619 0530,70160,1319939 5260,231044
Mšeno5350521 4910,58810,0086582640,006403
Nebužely5350614020,58810,002334600,001455
Nedomice5318632860,56300,001590740,001795
Nelahozeves5350791 3310,58810,0077299310,022580
Neratovice53508716 3720,70160,1134204 4770,108585
Nosálov5317071580,53700,000838120,000291
Nová Ves5351178570,58810,004977900,002183
Obříství5351331 0320,58810,0059932300,005578
Ovčáry5351414050,58810,002352290,000703
Řepín5351685860,58810,003403500,001213
Spomyšl5351924310,58810,002503290,000703
Stránka5317312250,56300,001251460,001116
Střemy5352143430,58810,00199230,000073
Tišice5352221 4870,58810,0086351870,004535
Tuhaň5315615520,58810,003205150,000364
Tupadly5295831250,53700,00066390,000218
Újezdec599492960,42130,000399¡30,000315
Úžice5352577590,58810,0044071260,003056
Velký Borek5352658610,58810,0050001400,003396
Veltrusy5352731 6600,59770,0097974260,010332
Vidim5319361930,53700,001023470,001140
Vojkovice5352906370,58810,003699510,001237
Vraňany5353038450,58810,0049071240,003007
Všestudy5353113040,58810,001765600,001455
Všetaty5353202 0120,59770,0118744290,010405
Vysoká5353387770,58810,0045121120,002716
Zálezlice5353543530,58810,00205080,000194
Záryby5353627130,58810,004140780,001892
Zlončice5315111920,53700,00101830,000073
Zlosyň5353893480,58810,002021130,000315
Želízy5353974790,58810,002782220,000534
StředočeskýMladá BoleslavBakov nad Jizerou5354274 4980,59770,0265461 2910,031312
Bělá pod Bezdězem5354434 8760,59770,0287771 7120,041523
Benátky nad Jizerou5354516 8790,61500,0417731 9530,047368
Bezno5354788670,58810,0050351810,004390
Bílá Hlína5657501000,42130,00041620,000048
Bítouchov5354862880,56300,00160130,000073
Boreč5355082830,56300,00157340,000097
Boseň5355163850,58810,002236480,001164
Bradlec5707886610,58810,0038382050,004972
Branžež5719462210,56300,00122960,000146
Brodce5355599240,58810,0053661160,002813
Březina5355673620,58810,0021021870,004535
Březno5355836540,58810,0037981650,004002
Březovice5995142950,56300,001640470,001140
Bukovno5356055910,58810,003432490,001188
Ctiměřice570991960,42130,00039910,000024
Čachovice5356217730,58810,0044891120,002716
Čistá5356306500,58810,0037751090,002644
Dalovice5708181970,53700,001045400,000970
Dlouhá Lhota5356563340,58810,0019401190,002886
Dobrovice5356722 9880,59770,0176341 0090,024472
Dobšín5719892190,56300,001217130,000315
Dolní Bousov5357022 3200,59770,0136926910,016760
Dolní Krupá5357111830,53700,000970240,000582
Dolní Slivno5357293200,58810,001858370,000897
Dolní Stakory5709402090,56300,001162320,000776
Domousnice5357452340,56300,00130130,000073
Doubravička571067980,42130,00040870,000170
Hlavenec5659893220,58810,0018709000,021829
Horky nad Jizerou5358184510,58810,002619780,001892
Horní Bukovina5358342050,56300,001140300,000728
Horní Slivno5995312020,56300,001123470,001140
Hrdlořezy5358695460,58810,003171280,000679
Hrušov5657332040,56300,00113490,000218
Husí Lhota5995221220,53700,00064710,000024
Charvatce5657841890,53700,00100240,000097
Chocnějovice5359234050,58810,002352430,001043
Chotětov5359318430,58810,0048951300,003153
Chudíř5718491410,53700,00074810,000024
Jabkenice5359663630,58810,002108480,001164
Jivina5359744120,58810,002392360,000873
Jizerní Vtelno5660393410,58810,001980320,000776
Josefův Důl5296134590,58810,002665720,001746
Katusice5360087990,58810,0046401860,004511
Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou5360246830,58810,0039661560,003784
Kluky571075660,42130,00027520,000048
Kněžmost5360411 6160,59770,0095376710,016274
Kobylnice571172910,42130,000379270,000655
Kochánky5360673960,58810,002300380,000922
Kolomuty5709742110,56300,0011731680,004075
Koryta599557760,42130,00031650,000121
Kosmonosy5708263 9170,59770,0231171 9350,046932
Kosořice5361213780,58810,002195420,001019
Kostelní Hlavno5361304370,58810,0025381930,004681
Košátky5660471530,53700,00081190,000218
Kováň5719711370,53700,0007261460,003541
Kovanec5720121250,53700,000663110,000267
Krásná Ves5361642010,56300,001117540,001310
Krnsko5361724990,58810,0028981210,002935
Kropáčova Vrutice5361817650,58810,004442950,002304
Ledce5362023070,58810,001783430,001043
Lhotky5362111290,53700,000684--
Lipník5655632440,56300,001356470,001140
Loukov5707701580,53700,0008381120,002716
Loukovec5362612590,56300,001440830,002013
Luštěnice5362701 5320,59770,0090412760,006694
Mečeříž5656444110,58810,002387840,002037
Mladá Boleslav53541942 9720,81420,34547239 7220,963419
Mnichovo Hradiště5363268 3800,61500,0508882 9950,072641
Mohelnice nad Jizerou565822680,42130,00028390,000218
Mukařov5718651720,53700,000912220,000534
Němčice5363341450,53700,00076920,000048
Nemyslovice5711561310,53700,00069510,000024
Nepřevázka5363513330,58810,0019344610,011181