vyhlášené znění

Krty-Hradec5365551170,53700,00062010,000024
Kuřimany560391210,42130,000087--
Kváskovice5367501080,53700,00057380,000194
Lažánky598950740,42130,000308460,001116
Lažany560197640,42130,000266100,000243
Libějovice5513334720,58810,002741430,001043
Libětice536831770,42130,000320--
Litochovice5513412730,56300,001518190,000461
Lnáře5513507470,58810,0043382350,005700
Lom5368221200,53700,000636140,000340
Mačkov5364662820,56300,0015681220,002959
Malenice5513846350,58810,003687570,001382
Mečichov5513922400,56300,001334340,000825
Měkynec536415270,42130,00011250,000121
Milejovice536539500,42130,000208--
Miloňovice5514142840,56300,001579300,000728
Mnichov5365632440,56300,00135650,000121
Mutěnice5602781930,53700,001023130,000315
Myštice5514732700,56300,001501190,000461
Nebřehovice5366441350,53700,000716400,000970
Němčice5364741080,53700,000573--
Němětice5367251140,53700,000604240,000582
Nihošovice5515202860,56300,001590490,001188
Nišovice5369622200,56300,0012232230,005409
Nová Ves560201760,42130,000316--
Novosedly5515543400,58810,001974740,001795
Osek5515626250,58810,0036291180,002862
Paračov551571850,42130,00035410,000024
Pivkovice598887670,42130,000279100,000243
Pohorovice536911640,42130,00026630,000073
Pracejovice5516192940,56300,001634500,001213
Předmíř5516273150,58810,001829820,001989
Přední Zborovice536792540,42130,000225--
Předslavice5516352340,56300,001301810,001965
Přechovice5365471020,53700,000541100,000243
Přešťovice5516434230,58810,002456950,002304
Radějovice536423360,42130,00015050,000121
Radomyšl5516601 1280,58810,0065504560,011060
Radošovice5516785770,58810,0033513720,009022
Rovná5368652500,56300,0013901290,003129
Řepice5368493120,58810,001812790,001916
Sedlice5517161 2430,58810,0072183770,009144
Skály598909790,42130,000329--
Skočice5517411930,53700,001023380,000922
Slaník5367761270,53700,00067310,000024
Sousedovice5517592280,56300,0012671710,004147
Stožice5300342830,56300,001573230,000558
Strakonice55078723 3470,71020,16372313 3440,323646
Strašice5517752050,56300,001140270,000655
Strunkovice nad Volyňkou536784980,42130,00040810,000024
Střelské Hoštice5517918790,58810,0051042140,005190
Škvořetice5518303080,58810,001789420,001019
Štěchovice5369202230,56300,001240180,000437
Štěkeň5518568410,58810,0048841460,003541
Tchořovice5365982270,56300,00126280,000194
Truskovice5365121790,53700,00094910,000024
Třebohostice5518993050,58810,001771820,001989
Třešovice536679760,42130,00031640,000097
Úlehle5366951120,53700,000594340,000825
Únice563951410,42130,00017190,000218
Uzenice5519371220,53700,00064740,000097
Uzeničky5368901280,53700,00067960,000146
Vacovice536504740,42130,000308--
Velká Turná5367411390,53700,00073730,000073
Vodňany5519536 6570,61500,0404252 9700,072034
Volenice5519615520,58810,003205780,001892
Volyně5519703 1800,59770,0187681 0890,026413
Záboří5519883270,58810,001899590,001431
Zahorčice536482690,42130,00028790,000218
Zvotoky536873670,42130,000279--
JihočeskýTáborBalkova Lhota5632511220,53700,000647270,000655
Bečice563366730,42130,000304--
Bechyně5520545 6950,61500,0345831 8210,044167
Běleč5604481830,53700,000970140,000340
Borkovice5520972310,56300,001284410,000994
Borotín5521015290,58810,003072870,002110
Bradáčov552127700,42130,00029170,000170
Březnice5521351970,53700,001045420,001019
Budislav5521434480,58810,002602810,001965
Čenkov u Bechyně598976550,42130,00022960,000146
Černýšovice563722800,42130,000333--
Dírná5522084590,58810,002665620,001504
Dlouhá Lhota5636501680,53700,00089170,000170
Dobronice u Bechyně5522241040,53700,00055160,000146
Dolní Hořice5522418020,58810,0046571510,003662
Dolní Hrachovice5605291390,53700,000737210,000509
Drahov5637651660,53700,000880210,000509
Dráchov5522752380,56300,001323210,000509
Dražice5522836970,58810,0040471580,003832
Dražičky552291780,42130,00032480,000194
Drhovice5633071830,53700,000970290,000703
Haškovcova Lhota563625800,42130,00033360,000146
Hlasivo5604811790,53700,000949140,000340
Hlavatce5523213760,58810,002183340,000825
Hodětín598992930,42130,000387140,000340
Hodonice5629041270,53700,00067370,000170
Chotěmice5524531240,53700,00065710,000024
Chotoviny5524611 6200,59770,0095613340,008101
Choustník5524705210,58810,0030253430,008319
Chrbonín5631451420,53700,000753190,000461
Chýnov5524962 1630,59770,0127655370,013024
Jedlany562963590,42130,000245--
Jistebnice5525342 0030,59770,0118213000,007276
Katov530042680,42130,00028360,000146
Klenovice5639864740,58810,002752820,001989
Komárov5992801210,53700,00064230,000073
Košice5525856800,58810,0039491750,004244
Košín562955600,42130,000250100,000243
Krátošice5606341250,53700,00066380,000194
Krtov5630301440,53700,00076480,000194
Libějice5635441020,53700,00054170,000170
Lom5635871390,53700,000737810,001965
Malšice5526661 7030,59770,0100513660,008877
Mažice5628661310,53700,000695220,000534
Meziříčí5632341460,53700,00077440,000097
Mezná5992551020,53700,00054130,000073
Mladá Vožice5527042 7790,59770,0164011 0710,025976
Mlýny5527121380,53700,00073260,000146
Myslkovice5527213640,58810,00211470,000170
Nadějkov5496317550,58810,004384780,001892
Nasavrky559016430,42130,000179--
Nemyšl5527472780,56300,001545430,001043
Nová Ves u Chýnova5527632430,56300,001351340,000825
Nová Ves u Mladé Vožice5634551820,53700,000965240,000582
Oldřichov5527982310,56300,001284510,001237
Opařany5528011 3730,58810,0079735200,012612
Planá nad Lužnicí5528283 2270,59770,0190453 7960,092068
Pohnánec560553610,42130,000254130,000315
Pohnání552852860,42130,00035860,000146
Pojbuky5528611200,53700,0006361160,002813
Přehořov5528953310,58810,00192260,000146
Psárov5633741470,53700,00077980,000194
Radenín5529174460,58810,0025901640,003978
Radětice5529252370,56300,001318520,001261
Radimovice u Tábora563196590,42130,000245--
Radimovice u Želče5529333580,58810,002079740,001795
Radkov5529411360,53700,000721230,000558
Rataje5529762150,56300,001195200,000485
Ratibořské Hory5529927380,58810,0042861010,002450
Rodná5606261060,53700,00056230,000073
Roudná5530185100,58810,002962620,001504
Řemíčov560511820,42130,000341--
Řepeč5530342630,56300,00146260,000146
Řípec5991152830,56300,0015733130,007591
Sedlečko u Soběslavě599263990,42130,00041250,000121
Sezimovo Ústí5530697 3750,61500,0447852 5600,062090
Skalice5530774690,58810,002723280,000679
Skopytce5530851510,53700,000801520,001261
Skrýchov u Malšic5606691170,53700,000620140,000340
Slapsko5990261250,53700,000663220,000534
Slapy5990424450,58810,0025842310,005603
Smilovy Hory5531234260,58810,002474820,001989
Soběslav5531317 2860,61500,0442453 4050,082585
Stádlec5531406280,58810,0036472400,005821
Sudoměřice u Bechyně5531666490,58810,0037691270,003080
Sudoměřice u Tábora5531742750,56300,0015291140,002765
Sviny5531823140,58810,001823230,000558
Svrabov563170540,42130,00022580,000194
Šebířov5532043870,58810,002247630,001528
Tábor55204636 0130,74490,26488318 3090,444067
Třebějice563153770,42130,00032020,000048
Tučapy5532398100,58810,0047041130,002741
Turovec5516012340,56300,001301300,000728
Ústrašice5991232130,56300,001184720,001746
Val5532552310,56300,001284270,000655
Vesce5532632430,56300,001351170,000412
Veselí nad Lužnicí5532716 5690,61500,0398912 4880,060344
Vilice5532801760,53700,000933110,000267
Vlastiboř5532983120,58810,001812380,000922
Vlčeves563447800,42130,00033320,000048
Vlkov5533101460,53700,00077410,000024
Vodice5533281940,53700,00102910,000024
Zadní Střítež563927390,42130,000162--
Záhoří599000640,42130,000266240,000582
Zálší5533612570,56300,001429290,000703
Zhoř u Mladé Vožice599034890,42130,000370--
Zhoř u Tábora5604301500,53700,00079590,000218
Zlukov5992712380,56300,001323110,000267
Zvěrotice5534093620,58810,002102500,001213
Želeč5534178040,58810,0046691710,004147
Žíšov5638971630,53700,00086430,000073
PlzeňskýDomažliceBabylon5534332780,56300,001545800,001940
Bělá nad Radbuzou5534411 8220,59770,0107534770,011569
Blížejov5534501 0660,58810,0061901390,003371
Brnířov5661363420,58810,001986750,001819
Bukovec553506730,42130,000304100,000243
Čečovice566080730,42130,000304120,000291
Čermná5535142240,56300,001245320,000776
Černíkov5535313250,58810,0018871050,002547
Černovice5660982050,56300,001140710,001722
Česká Kubice5535496000,58810,0034844020,009750
Díly5535573700,58810,002149170,000412
Domažlice553425108120,70160,0749027 3960,179383
Drahotín5535731770,53700,00093960,000146
Draženov5535813940,58810,0022881040,002522
Hlohová5536202520,56300,001401480,001164
Hlohovčice5666411940,53700,001029160,000388
Holýšov5536544 6700,59770,0275611 6660,040407
Hora Svatého Václava566276570,42130,000237--
Horní Kamenice5536621960,53700,00103970,000170
Horšovský Týn5536714 9140,59770,0290012 5910,062842
Hostouň5536891 3090,58810,0076013580,008683
Hradiště5661791580,53700,000838640,001552
Hvožďany566331270,42130,000112260,000631
Chocomyšl5537271510,53700,000801280,000679
Chodov5537356790,58810,003943740,001795
Chodská Lhota5537434020,58810,002334250,000606
Chrastavice5537513350,58810,001945750,001819
Kanice5661441750,53700,000928220,000534
Kaničky553778330,42130,00013740,000097
Kdyně5537865 0990,61500,0309642 1340,051758
Klenčí pod Čerchovem5537941 2810,58810,0074398380,020325
Koloveč5538169720,58810,0056442410,005845
Kout na Šumavě5538241 1370,58810,0066021400,003396
Křenovy5538321580,53700,000838230,000558
Kvíčovice5538413310,58810,001922210,000509
Libkov5538591030,53700,000546160,000388
Loučim5538671240,53700,000657100,000243
Luženičky5538913140,58810,001823620,001504
Meclov5539131 0690,58810,0062084010,009726
Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice)553921900,42130,00037430,000073
Mezholezy (dříve okres Horšovský Týn)5539301450,53700,00076980,000194
Milavče5539485890,58810,003420940,002280
Mířkov5539563280,58810,001905330,000800
Mnichov5662922320,56300,001290120,000291
Močerady599174740,42130,000308220,000534
Mrákov5539811 1390,58810,0066145160,012515
Mutěnín5539992440,56300,00135610,000024
Nemanice5540063080,58810,0017891340,003250
Němčice5991661230,53700,000652160,000388
Neuměř5540221250,53700,00066340,000097
Nevolice5540311630,53700,000864--
Nová Ves5991311390,53700,000737350,000849
Nový Kramolín5540572350,56300,001306490,001188
Osvračín5540735540,58810,0032171080,002619
Otov566209950,42130,000395160,000388
Pařezov5991821250,53700,00066350,000121
Pasečnice5540811950,53700,00103470,000170
Pec5540902420,56300,001345200,000485
Pelechy566373680,42130,000283160,000388
Poběžovice5541111 6940,59770,0099984100,009944
Pocinovice5541205300,58810,003078590,001431
Poděvousy5663652480,56300,00137940,000097
Postřekov5541381 1240,58810,0065271160,002813
Puclice5541543270,58810,0018991000,002425
Rybník5541891840,53700,000976450,001091
Semněvice5542011560,53700,000827230,000558
Spáňov5542511960,53700,00103970,000170
Srbice5542603920,58810,0022761040,002522
Srby5542783860,58810,002241170,000412
Staňkov5542943 0510,59770,0180067970,019330
Stráž5543162340,56300,001301290,000703
Štichov566101800,42130,000333--
Tlumačov5543414050,58810,002352110,000267
Trhanov5543595700,58810,0033104070,009871
Úboč5661611110,53700,000589170,000412
Újezd5543833500,58810,002032510,001237
Únějovice554391720,42130,000300140,000340
Úsilov5544051480,53700,0007851140,002765
Velký Malahov5544132540,56300,001412220,000534
Vidice5544211840,53700,000976380,000922
Vlkanov5662501150,53700,000610290,000703
Všekary566071800,42130,00033310,000024
Všepadly554448680,42130,000283180,000437
Všeruby5544568580,58810,004982860,002086
Zahořany5544649140,58810,0053082690,006524
Ždánov5544721230,53700,000652160,000388
PlzeňskýKlatovyBěhařov5418421540,53700,000817140,000340
Běšiny5557978000,58810,0046461650,004002
Bezděkov5558018640,58810,0050171720,004172
Biřkov5780881370,53700,0007261210,002935
Bolešiny5558356710,58810,003896890,002159
Borovy5421562350,56300,001306460,001116
Břežany5419231660,53700,00088030,000073
Budětice5558943070,58810,001783330,000800
Bukovník530085730,42130,00030420,000048
Čachrov5559415560,58810,003229520,001261
Červené Poříčí5421722220,56300,001234130,000315
Číhaň5420241880,53700,000997360,000873
Čímice5784951530,53700,000811250,000606
Dešenice5560416960,58810,004042850,002062
Dlažov5560683840,58810,002230450,001091
Dlouhá Ves5560768040,58810,0046691920,004657
Dobršín5301231070,53700,000567770,001868
Dolany5561067620,58810,0044251440,003493
Domoraz578517580,42130,00024110,000024
Dražovice5666831530,53700,000811370,000897
Frymburk5785251040,53700,000551--
Hamry5782401290,53700,000684300,000728
Hartmanice5561811 1520,58810,0066901850,004487
Hejná5417961550,53700,000822130,000315
Hlavňovice5562034930,58810,002863830,002013
Hnačov542083890,42130,00037050,000121
Horažďovice5562545 7080,61500,0346622 7230,066044
Horská Kvilda542091670,42130,000279110,000267
Hrádek5563011 3190,58810,0076593430,008319
Hradešice5563194180,58810,002427280,000679
Chanovice5563356980,58810,0040535510,013364
Chlistov556343980,42130,00040830,000073
Chudenice5563786920,58810,004018960,002328
Chudenín5563866030,58810,003502610,001479
Janovice nad Úhlavou5563942 0220,59770,0119333420,008295
Javor541869840,42130,000349--
Ježovy5417532190,56300,001217190,000461
Kašperské Hory5564321 5950,59770,0094134610,011181
Kejnice5418261290,53700,000684250,000606
Klatovy55577122 8930,71020,16053913 1870,319838
Klenová5418511140,53700,000604150,000364
Kolinec5554671 4170,58810,0082282210,005360
Kovčín578177920,42130,00038310,000024
Křenice5565051660,53700,000880100,000243
Kvášňovice5419311380,53700,000732190,000461
Lomec5780701070,53700,00056740,000097
Malý Bor5566295850,58810,003397800,001940
Maňovice578410420,42130,000175--
Měčín5566371 1210,58810,0065102120,005142
Mezihoří578461710,42130,00029520,000048