účinné od 1. 9. 2005
Zámostí-Blata549193770,42130,00032040,000097
Zelenecká Lhota5731831660,53700,000880180,000437
Železnice5738251 1200,58810,0065042470,005991
Žeretice5738332540,56300,001412180,000437
Židovice5738411430,53700,000758280,000679
Žlunice5738502660,56300,001479930,002256
KrálovéhradeckýNáchodAdršpach5477865260,58810,0030547930,019233
Bezděkov nad Metují5738845010,58810,002909940,002280
Bohuslavice5738929780,58810,0056793210,007786
Borová5739061710,53700,000907160,000388
Božanov5739143580,58810,002079240,000582
Broumov5739228 1910,61500,0497403 5220,085423
Brzice5739311960,53700,001039140,000340
Bukovice5477513810,58810,002212840,002037
Černčice5739574420,58810,002567510,001237
Červená Hora5050991990,53700,001055210,000509
Červený Kostelec5739658 4460,61500,0512893 7020,089788
Česká Čermná5739734570,58810,002654180,000437
Česká Metuje5739813060,58810,001777670,001625
Česká Skalice5739905 4470,61500,0330772 3530,057070
Dolany5740156270,58810,0036412020,004899
Dolní Radechová5740236910,58810,0040131030,002498
Hejtmánkovice5740316450,58810,003745640,001552
Heřmanice5740403710,58810,0021541940,004705
Heřmánkovice5740585000,58810,002903610,001479
Horní Radechová5740664580,58810,002660750,001819
Hořenice5475311680,53700,00089180,000194
Hořičky5740745040,58810,0029271390,003371
Hronov5740826 4700,61500,0392891 8360,044530
Hynčice5741632100,56300,0011672560,006209
Chvalkovice5741126380,58810,0037056290,015256
Jaroměř57412112 7360,70160,0882315 1040,123793
Jasenná5741397040,58810,0040881360,003299
Jestřebí5741471760,53700,00093350,000121
Jetřichov5741554150,58810,002410920,002231
Kramolna5745469830,58810,005708510,001237
Křinice5741713590,58810,00208560,000146
Lhota pod Hořičkami5741802490,56300,001384320,000776
Libchyně547701760,42130,000316180,000437
Litoboř573388860,42130,000358--
Machov5742101 1320,58810,0065731480,003590
Martínkovice5742285470,58810,0031761400,003396
Mezilečí5742361570,53700,000832130,000315
Mezilesí5742442050,56300,001140140,000340
Meziměstí5742522 7900,59770,0164667970,019330
Nahořany5742614530,58810,0026311700,004123
Náchod57386821 1970,71020,14864511 9250,289229
Nové Město nad Metují57427910 0710,70160,0697683 9010,094615
Nový Hrádek5742877040,58810,0040882880,006985
Nový Ples5742952920,56300,001623370,000897
Otovice5743173970,58810,002305250,000606
Police nad Metují5743414 2930,59770,0253361 8070,043827
Provodov-Šonov5743501 0820,58810,0062831320,003202
Přibyslav5743681590,53700,00084330,000073
Rasošky5743765750,58810,0033391200,002910
Rožnov5743843780,58810,0021951350,003274
Rychnovek5744065800,58810,0033681260,003056
Říkov5307861750,53700,0009282400,005821
Sendraž547727880,42130,000366--
Slatina nad Úpou5744222770,56300,001540190,000461
Slavětín nad Metují5744312240,56300,001245230,000558
Slavoňov5744572630,56300,001462870,002110
Stárkov5744656680,58810,0038791180,002862
Studnice5744819960,58810,005784660,001601
Suchý Důl5744904110,58810,002387370,000897
Šestajovice5476541590,53700,000843180,000437
Šonov5745112890,56300,001607620,001504
Teplice nad Metují5745381 8000,59770,0106235910,014334
Velichovky5745547400,58810,0042973270,007931
Velká Jesenice5745627240,58810,004204700,001698
Velké Petrovice5745713700,58810,002149250,000606
Velké Poříčí5476462 2990,59770,0135681 3230,032088
Velký Třebešov5745893210,58810,001864830,002013
Vernéřovice5477433830,58810,002224370,000897
Vestec5475651160,53700,000615110,000267
Vlkov5746013400,58810,001974230,000558
Vršovka5746271060,53700,00056250,000121
Vysoká Srbská5746352370,56300,001318120,000291
Vysokov5746434120,58810,0023922160,005239
Zábrodí5746513950,58810,0022941280,003105
Zaloňov5746604100,58810,002381970,002353
Žďár nad Metují5746865590,58810,0032461850,004487
Žďárky5746945580,58810,003240390,000946
Žernov5747082220,56300,001234430,001043
KrálovéhradeckýRychnov nad KněžnouAlbrechtice nad Orlicí5760771 0600,58810,0061551880,004560
Bačetín5760853670,58810,002131750,001819
Bartošovice v Orlických horách5760932050,56300,001140430,001043
Bílý Újezd5761076140,58810,003565280,000679
Bohdašín5761152420,56300,001345550,001334
Bolehošť5761235470,58810,0031761510,003662
Borohrádek5761312 1320,59770,0125836920,016784
Borovnice5761403720,58810,0021601270,003080
Bystré5761662360,56300,00131270,000170
Byzhradec5761741930,53700,00102380,000194
Častolovice5761821 6130,59770,0095207290,017681
Čermná nad Orlicí5761911 0130,58810,0058822150,005215
Černíkovice5762046700,58810,0038911480,003590
České Meziříčí5762121 6340,59770,0096435950,014431
Čestice5762215360,58810,003113870,002110
Deštné v Orlických horách5762476240,58810,0036241910,004633
Dobré5762638190,58810,0047561420,003444
Dobruška5762717 0360,61500,0427273 0670,074387
Dobřany5762801170,53700,000620290,000703
Doudleby nad Orlicí5763011 8960,59770,0111904020,009750
Hřibiny-Ledská5486423320,58810,001928630,001528
Chleny5763102230,56300,001240240,000582
Chlístov548791940,42130,000391200,000485
Jahodov548782780,42130,00032450,000121
Janov5763281100,53700,000583310,000752
Javornice5763368850,58810,005139900,002183
Jílovice5763522640,56300,001468200,000485
Kostelec nad Orlicí5763616 1630,61500,0374252 8930,070167
Kostelecké Horky5763871440,53700,00076450,000121
Kounov5763952520,56300,001401330,000800
Králova Lhota5764092010,56300,001117190,000461
Krchleby548685840,42130,000349--
Kvasiny5764251 3430,58810,0077992 0720,050254
Ledce5764332690,56300,001495230,000558
Lhoty u Potštejna5764412630,56300,001462230,000558
Libel5486511180,53700,00062630,000073
Liberk5764507050,58810,004094850,002062
Lično5764685790,58810,0033622460,005966
Lípa nad Orlicí5764764400,58810,0025551260,003056
Lukavice5764925280,58810,003066820,001989
Lupenice5765062500,56300,001390440,001067
Mokré5765221480,53700,000785140,000340
Nová Ves5765491260,53700,000668210,000509
Očelice5765572440,56300,001356160,000388
Ohnišov5765654920,58810,0028571020,002474
Olešnice5765814160,58810,002416290,000703
Olešnice v Orlických horách5765734450,58810,002584810,001965
Opočno5765903 1710,59770,0187141 3320,032306
Orlické Záhoří5766032040,56300,001134460,001116
Osečnice5766112880,56300,001601450,001091
Pěčín5766204920,58810,002857520,001261
Podbřezí5766544810,58810,002793820,001989
Pohoří5766626120,58810,003554380,000922
Polom5487231180,53700,000626160,000388
Potštejn5766719170,58810,0053252280,005530
Proruby548758510,42130,00021250,000121
Přepychy5766896130,58810,0035601150,002789
Rohenice5486691960,53700,001039230,000558
Rokytnice v Orlických horách5767012 4450,59770,0144307260,017608
Rybná nad Zdobnicí5767274340,58810,002520730,001771
Rychnov nad Kněžnou57606911 6400,70160,0806386 3920,155032
Říčky v Orlických horách576735890,42130,000370400,000970
Sedloňov5767432510,56300,0013951080,002619
Semechnice5767513710,58810,002154790,001916
Skuhrov nad Bělou5767781 0710,58810,0062194410,010696
Slatina nad Zdobnicí5767868110,58810,0047092020,004899
Sněžné5767941170,53700,000620110,000267
Solnice5768082 1090,59770,0124479930,024084
Svídnice5486931790,53700,00094950,000121
Synkov-Slemeno5768163530,58810,002050510,001237
Trnov5768246390,58810,0037111810,004390
Třebešov5768322410,56300,001340850,002062
Tutleky5768413350,58810,001945480,001164
Týniště nad Orlicí5768596 3310,61500,0384452 0470,049648
Val5768752840,56300,001579250,000606
Vamberk5768834 7690,59770,0281452 2840,055396
Voděrady5768916660,58810,003867800,001940
Vrbice5487071290,53700,00068430,000073
Vysoký Újezd548677540,42130,000225--
Záměl5769215930,58810,003444850,002062
Zdelov5769302120,56300,00117930,000073
Zdobnice5769481580,53700,000838150,000364
Žďár nad Orlicí5769564410,58810,002561630,001528
KrálovéhradeckýTrutnovBatňovice5790416850,58810,0039781240,003007
Bernartice5790509250,58810,0053712350,005700
Bílá Třemešná5790681 3470,58810,0078223670,008901
Bílé Poličany5790761550,53700,000822200,000485
Borovnice5790924430,58810,0025721540,003735
Borovnička5488211820,53700,000965520,001261
Čermná5791063780,58810,002195240,000582
Černý Důl5791147860,58810,0045643330,008077
Dolní Branná5791229380,58810,0054472210,005360
Dolní Brusnice5548633370,58810,0019572020,004899
Dolní Dvůr5791492380,56300,001323220,000534
Dolní Kalná5791576210,58810,0036063680,008925
Dolní Lánov5791656790,58810,0039431120,002716
Dolní Olešnice5791733710,58810,002154320,000776
Doubravice5791813760,58810,002183320,000776
Dubenec5791906990,58810,0040591890,004584
Dvůr Králové nad Labem57920316 1670,70160,1119997 0620,171282
Hajnice5792119000,58810,0052263270,007931
Havlovice5792208520,58810,004948620,001504
Horní Brusnice5792384380,58810,002543110,000267
Horní Kalná5792543230,58810,001876680,001649
Horní Maršov5792621 1160,58810,0064812770,006718
Horní Olešnice5792713010,58810,00174860,000146
Hostinné5792974 7590,59770,0280861 9340,046907
Hřibojedy5793012160,56300,001201380,000922
Chotěvice5793191 0040,58810,005830590,001431
Choustníkovo Hradiště5793275980,58810,0034732080,005045
Chvaleč5793355660,58810,003287580,001407
Janské Lázně5793518610,58810,0050007760,018821
Jívka5793785750,58810,0033391580,003832
Klášterská Lhota5793861790,53700,000949280,000679
Kocbeře5793945200,58810,0030202660,006452
Kohoutov5794082330,56300,001295380,000922
Královec5308081570,53700,000832190,000461
Kuks5794162350,56300,001306310,000752
Kunčice nad Labem5794245950,58810,0034552820,006840
Lampertice5488044630,58810,002689190,000461
Lánov5794321 5420,59770,0091003790,009192
Lanžov5794411870,53700,000992200,000485
Libňatov5794753740,58810,002172440,001067
Libotov5794831830,53700,000970150,000364
Litíč5464701170,53700,000620160,000388
Malá Úpa5795051300,53700,000689620,001504
Malé Svatoňovice5795131 5720,59770,0092787820,018967
Maršov u Úpice5795301560,53700,000827110,000267
Mladé Buky5795482 2230,59770,0131208660,021004
Mostek5795561 3610,58810,0079033660,008877
Nemojov5795645260,58810,003054450,001091
Pec pod Sněžkou5795816100,58810,0035426510,015789
Pilníkov5795991 1290,58810,0065562410,005845
Prosečné5796025390,58810,003130400,000970
Radvanice5796291 0890,58810,0063242610,006330
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší5796373 0240,59770,0178477250,017584
Rudník5796452 1570,59770,0127309160,022217
Stanovice548812770,42130,000320100,000243
Staré Buky5796613810,58810,002212650,001577
Strážné5796961540,53700,000817500,001213
Suchovršice5797263530,58810,002050380,000922
Svoboda nad Úpou5797342 1540,59770,0127125370,013024
Špindlerův Mlýn5797421 3240,58810,0076881 6950,041111
Trotina579751660,42130,000275150,000364
Trutnov57902531 2390,74490,22976914 2760,346251
Třebihošť5797693840,58810,002230640,001552
Úpice5797775 9620,61500,0362051 7340,042056
Velké Svatoňovice5797851 1380,58810,0066081320,003202
Velký Vřešťov5797931970,53700,001045520,001261
Vilantice5745971810,53700,000960250,000606
Vítězná5798151 2510,58810,0072641350,003274
Vlčice5798234360,58810,002532510,001237
Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší5798313930,58810,002282480,001164
Vrchlabí57985812 9260,70160,0895477 8270,189836
Zábřezí-Řečice5488391400,53700,000742--
Zdobín548847960,42130,000399600,001455
Zlatá Olešnice5798661640,53700,00087050,000121
Žacléř5798743 6130,59770,0213236610,016032
PardubickýChrudimBěstvina5711815050,58810,002933860,002086
Biskupice573949470,42130,00019610,000024
Bítovany5050054110,58810,002387240,000582
Bojanov5712026620,58810,0038441040,002522
Bor u Skutče5478671770,53700,000939100,000243
Bořice5712291670,53700,00088540,000097
Bousov5712372210,56300,00122930,000073
Bylany5712453450,58810,0020031680,004075
Ctětín5712532630,56300,00146280,000194
Čankovice5712703230,58810,0018763070,007446
České Lhotice5712961010,53700,000536300,000728
Dědová5713001520,53700,000806230,000558
Dolní Bezděkov5050301880,53700,000997130,000315
Dřenice5043013210,58810,001864900,002183
Dvakačovice5049551630,53700,000864110,000267
Hamry5713772520,56300,001401170,000412
Heřmanův Městec5713854 8720,59770,0287531 4050,034077
Hlinsko57139310 3730,70160,0718615 2890,128280
Hluboká5714072300,56300,001279260,000631
Hodonín547794770,42130,000320600,001455
Holetín5714407480,58810,0043441050,002547
Honbice5714581980,53700,00105040,000097
Horka5714664110,58810,002387390,000946
Horní Bradlo5714744630,58810,002689990,002401
Hošťalovice5714821320,53700,000700190,000461
Hrochův Týnec5714911 9030,59770,0112314830,011715
Hroubovice5715043270,58810,001899100,000243
Chrast5715393 1870,59770,0188098680,021052
Chroustovice5715471 2220,58810,0070964110,009968
Chrudim57116423 4980,71020,16478111 8540,287507
Jeníkov5478164990,58810,00289880,000194
Jenišovice5715634590,58810,002665560,001358
Kameničky5715717830,58810,004547930,002256
Kladno5715802400,56300,001334890,002159
Klešice5737873200,58810,001858500,001213
Kněžice5740071470,53700,000779220,000534
Kočí5716105630,58810,0032691240,003007
Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce5716282880,56300,001601250,000606
Krásné5716521630,53700,000864270,000655
Krouna5716611 3500,58810,0078392670,006476
Křižanovice5478241140,53700,000604480,001164
Lány5048072310,56300,001284550,001334
Leština5716953130,58810,0018181370,003323
Leštinka5717091400,53700,000742310,000752
Libkov571725970,42130,000404160,000388
Liboměřice5717331330,53700,000705580,001407
Licibořice5478322330,56300,001295520,001261
Lipovec5478752130,56300,001184130,000315
Lozice5717501570,53700,000832320,000776
Lukavice5717688100,58810,004704460,001116
Luže5717762 5700,59770,0151671 0500,025467
Míčov-Sušice5718222770,56300,001540300,000728
Miřetice5718311 2010,58810,0069741740,004220
Mladoňovice5718573490,58810,002027710,001722
Morašice5718735270,58810,003060840,002037
Mrákotín5548473550,58810,002061680,001649
Nabočany5718901160,53700,000615500,001213
Načešice5719035200,58810,003020750,001819
Nasavrky5719111 5770,59770,0093073020,007325
Nové Hrady5719202920,56300,0016231020,002474
Orel5719626870,58810,0039892400,005821
Ostrov5741041720,53700,000912140,000340
Otradov5549522940,56300,001634400,000970
Perálec5720042460,56300,001368360,000873
Podhořany u Ronova5720392870,56300,001595190,000461
Pokřikov5720632700,56300,001501140,000340
Prachovice5720711 5130,59770,0089296870,016663
Proseč5720802 1190,59770,0125066730,016323
Prosetín5720987820,58810,0045411540,003735
Předhradí5721014670,58810,0027121010,002450
Přestavlky5721101880,53700,000997110,000267
Rabštejnská Lhota5568826370,58810,003699590,001431
Raná5721523590,58810,002085950,002304
Ronov nad Doubravou5721611 6830,59770,0099334700,011399
Rosice5721791 3320,58810,0077354010,009726
Rozhovice5478082500,56300,001390400,000970