účinné od 1. 9. 2005
Čížkov5987041130,53700,000599220,000534
Dehtáře561924960,42130,000399130,000315
Dobrá Voda5619322130,56300,001184180,000437
Dobrá Voda u Pacova561762790,42130,000329190,000461
Dubovice551546610,42130,000254--
Důl529869570,42130,000237--
Eš561754550,42130,00022980,000194
Hojanovice547883880,42130,00036610,000024
Hojovice561096740,42130,000308160,000388
Horní Cerekev5479131 8860,59770,0111314590,011133
Horní Rápotice5515891500,53700,00079590,000218
Horní Ves5479303390,58810,001969540,001310
Hořepník5479486280,58810,0036471520,003687
Hořice5479561900,53700,001007820,001989
Humpolec54799910 8870,70160,0754215 2920,128352
Chýstovice561339410,42130,00017110,000024
Chyšná5613211040,53700,000551300,000728
Jankov561461420,42130,000175--
Ježov548073630,42130,00026240,000097
Jiřice5480817460,58810,0043322340,005675
Kaliště5480903300,58810,001916160,000388
Kámen5481032840,56300,001579780,001892
Kamenice nad Lipou5481114 1190,59770,0243091 9690,047756
Kejžlice5481203110,58810,001806320,000776
Koberovice5481461500,53700,000795490,001188
Kojčice5987122760,56300,001534840,002037
Komorovice5481621690,53700,0008962030,004924
Košetice5481717020,58810,0040761610,003905
Krasíkovice5613711200,53700,000636240,000582
Křeč5482012370,56300,001318330,000800
Křelovice5482193500,58810,002032130,000315
Křešín5482271460,53700,000774490,001188
Leskovice548235920,42130,000383180,000437
Lesná562041660,42130,000275130,000315
Lhota-Vlasenice5612821000,42130,00041620,000048
Libkova Voda5987212130,56300,001184310,000752
Lidmaň5611002750,56300,0015291010,002450
Litohošť561266500,42130,000208150,000364
Lukavec5483321 1080,58810,0064347450,018069
Martinice u Onšova561347540,42130,00022550,000121
Mezilesí5483671290,53700,00068470,000170
Mezná5298341090,53700,00057890,000218
Mladé Bříště5483832180,56300,00121250,000121
Mnich5483913940,58810,002288500,001213
Moraveč5484052010,56300,001117330,000800
Mysletín5618191050,53700,000557--
Nová Buková561177930,42130,00038730,000073
Nová Cerekev5484561 1090,58810,0064402410,005845
Nový Rychnov5484649580,58810,0055632010,004875
Obrataň5484728410,58810,0048842060,004996
Olešná5619675240,58810,0030431220,002959
Ondřejov5376911350,53700,00071660,000146
Onšov5485022420,56300,001345520,001261
Pacov5485115 1330,61500,0311702 0920,050739
Pavlov5619161350,53700,000716550,001334
Pelhřimov547492164170,70160,11373110 8390,262889
Píšť548545720,42130,000300110,000267
Počátky5485612 6740,59770,0157811 0050,024375
Polesí561436830,42130,00034560,000146
Pošná5486002210,56300,001229640,001552
Proseč537829650,42130,000270140,000340
Proseč pod Křemešníkem561941810,42130,00033780,000194
Putimov5987552490,56300,001384730,001771
Rodinov5617892080,56300,001156650,001577
Rovná561274620,42130,000258140,000340
Rynárec5620095630,58810,0032691300,003153
Řečice5487151340,53700,00071170,000170
Salačova Lhota5487311370,53700,000726430,001043
Samšín5487401670,53700,000885480,001164
Sedlice5487661470,53700,000779240,000582
Senožaty5487746930,58810,0040242400,005821
Staré Bříště561843480,42130,00020010,000024
Stojčín5614521210,53700,00064220,000048
Střítež5375941010,53700,000536150,000364
Střítež pod Křemešníkem561487460,42130,00019190,000218
Svépravice5987631140,53700,00060480,000194
Syrov598771530,42130,000220--
Těchobuz5613551120,53700,000594760,001843
Těmice5489363950,58810,002294880,002134
Ústrašín5376081960,53700,001039780,001892
Útěchovice548987710,42130,000295250,000606
Útěchovice pod Stražištěm5620331190,53700,000631130,000315
Útěchovičky537730690,42130,000287120,000291
Včelnička5490021960,53700,00103960,000146
Velká Chyška5490112910,56300,0016181280,003105
Velký Rybník5490451610,53700,000854100,000243
Veselá5490532300,56300,00127940,000097
Věžná5490611240,53700,000657790,001916
Vojslavice5491261020,53700,00054110,000024
Vokov599239700,42130,00029180,000194
Vyklantice5491341830,53700,000970440,001067
Vyskytná5491426580,58810,003821940,002280
Vysoká Lhota561771230,42130,00009610,000024
Vystrkov5617972080,56300,001156180,000437
Zachotín5491772270,56300,00126260,000146
Zajíčkov5619752110,56300,001173200,000485
Zhořec5613631270,53700,000673530,001285
Zlátenka598666440,42130,00018340,000097
Želiv5492151 1280,58810,0065503090,007494
Žirov561908600,42130,000250--
Žirovnice5492313 0650,59770,0180891 1440,027747
VysočinaTřebíčBabice5902742070,56300,001151430,001043
Bačice5902821880,53700,000997210,000509
Bačkovice5448331230,53700,000652210,000509
Benetice5903041880,53700,000997220,000534
Biskupice-Pulkov5903122900,56300,001612120,000291
Blatnice5903213670,58810,002131450,001091
Bohušice5504001080,53700,000573--
Bochovice5903471540,53700,00081760,000146
Bransouze5903632640,56300,001468560,001358
Brtnička5903711160,53700,00061520,000048
Březník5903806290,58810,0036531090,002644
Budišov5904011 1870,58810,0068932600,006306
Budkov5904103750,58810,0021781280,003105
Cidlina5904281090,53700,000578110,000267
Čáslavice5904365420,58810,0031471300,003153
Častohostice5539641860,53700,00098640,000097
Čechočovice5904442790,56300,001551100,000243
Čechtín5904523000,56300,001668650,001577
Červená Lhota5904611850,53700,000981280,000679
Číhalín5904791830,53700,00097010,000024
Číchov5904872670,56300,00148490,000218
Čikov5904952200,56300,001223350,000849
Číměř5905092180,56300,001212250,000606
Dalešice5905175800,58810,003368960,002328
Dědice5905251390,53700,00073710,000024
Dešov5905334220,58810,002451880,002134
Dolní Lažany5876641360,53700,000721100,000243
Dolní Vilémovice5905503980,58810,002311830,002013
Domamil5905682910,56300,001618530,001285
Dukovany5905768080,58810,0046922 7440,066553
Hartvíkovice5905845540,58810,0032173450,008368
Heraltice5905923630,58810,002108220,000534
Hluboké5906142170,56300,001206170,000412
Hodov5906222950,56300,001640380,000922
Horní Heřmanice5906311310,53700,000695--
Horní Smrčné550612580,42130,000241--
Horní Újezd5906492570,56300,001429110,000267
Horní Vilémovice590657790,42130,000329140,000340
Hornice590665770,42130,00032010,000024
Hrotovice5906731 7710,59770,0104527540,018288
Hroznatín550639950,42130,000395--
Hrutov590681720,42130,000300--
Hvězdoňovice590690860,42130,000358--
Chlístov5907032260,56300,001256180,000437
Chlum5907111490,53700,000790190,000461
Chotěbudice5504771070,53700,00056710,000024
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic5907466000,58810,003484360,000873
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou59075442190,59770,0248998930,021659
Jasenice5907622120,56300,00117920,000048
Jemnice5907894 3400,59770,0256141 6770,040674
Jinošov5907973080,58810,0017892000,004851
Jiratice550591830,42130,00034510,000024
Kamenná5908012170,56300,001206310,000752
Kdousov5908191110,53700,00058970,000170
Kladeruby nad Oslavou5908271920,53700,001018230,000558
Klučov5908351350,53700,000716350,000849
Kněžice5908431 4550,58810,0084492140,005190
Kojatice5908513500,58810,002032670,001625
Kojatín510645800,42130,00033320,000048
Kojetice5908604470,58810,0025961520,003687
Komárovice5908781130,53700,00059950,000121
Koněšín5908864490,58810,002607590,001431
Kostníky5908942150,56300,00119540,000097
Kouty5909083700,58810,002149940,002280
Kozlany5909161240,53700,00065720,000048
Kožichovice5453093760,58810,0021831820,004414
Krahulov5507102370,56300,0013181750,004244
Kralice nad Oslavou5909418360,58810,004855860,002086
Kramolín5909591150,53700,0006101160,002813
Krhov5909672020,56300,001123140,000340
Krokočín5909752140,56300,00119020,000048
Kuroslepy5503021840,53700,00097690,000218
Láz5105562760,56300,00153430,000073
Lesná590983850,42130,000354--
Lesní Jakubov590991940,42130,00039110,000024
Lesonice5910094940,58810,002869870,002110
Lesůňky573485870,42130,00036270,000170
Lhánice5910251500,53700,00079540,000097
Lhotice5448761520,53700,000806--
Lipník5910413340,58810,001940610,001479
Litohoř5505075220,58810,003031720,001746
Litovany5910681360,53700,00072130,000073
Lomy5876051470,53700,00077920,000048
Loukovice5910921230,53700,000652290,000703
Lovčovice544957570,42130,000237--
Lukov5505663680,58810,002137180,000437
Markvartice5911142400,56300,00133450,000121
Martínkov5503882650,56300,001473400,000970
Mastník5911222200,56300,001223110,000267
Menhartice5450311610,53700,000854240,000582
Meziříčko591149940,42130,000391--
Mikulovice5911572130,56300,001184120,000291
Mladoňovice5911653710,58810,0021541100,002668
Mohelno5911731 4260,58810,0082812720,006597
Moravské Budějovice5911817 9570,61500,0483193 7130,090055
Myslibořice5911907200,58810,0041811290,003129
Naloučany5507791590,53700,000843160,000388
Náměšť nad Oslavou5912115 1420,61500,0312251 2370,030002
Nárameč5912203570,58810,002073110,000267
Nimpšov591238660,42130,000275--
Nová Ves5912461860,53700,0009866160,014940
Nové Syrovice5912541 0150,58810,0058941590,003856
Nový Telečkov5912621070,53700,000567310,000752
Ocmanice5109803150,58810,001829350,000849
Odunec591289910,42130,000379150,000364
Okarec5912971230,53700,000652140,000340
Okřešice5469331650,53700,000875560,001358
Okříšky5913012 0650,59770,0121874570,011084
Opatov5913197720,58810,0044832790,006767
Oponešice5913271800,53700,00095450,000121
Oslavička511412960,42130,00039930,000073
Ostašov5913351270,53700,000673120,000291
Pálovice5504691600,53700,000848100,000243
Petrovice5913604340,58810,002520820,001989
Petrůvky591378780,42130,000324100,000243
Pokojovice550370860,42130,00035810,000024
Police5913943900,58810,0022651030,002498
Popůvky591408870,42130,00036290,000218
Pozďatín5914161780,53700,000944160,000388
Přeckov591424750,42130,00031220,000048
Předín5914327100,58810,0041231220,002959
Přešovice5914411360,53700,00072160,000146
Přibyslavice5914597850,58810,0045583180,007713
Příštpo5447522730,56300,001518310,000752
Pucov5914911190,53700,000631130,000315
Pyšel5915054600,58810,002671680,001649
Rácovice5113071060,53700,000562--
Račice591521790,42130,00032910,000024
Radkovice u Budče5504931460,53700,000774170,000412
Radkovice u Hrotovic5915483430,58810,0019921060,002571
Radonín591556750,42130,00031230,000073
Radošov5915641830,53700,000970--
Radotice5450401410,53700,000748100,000243
Rapotice5915814670,58810,0027121030,002498
Rohy5916021260,53700,00066840,000097
Rokytnice nad Rokytnou5916118500,58810,0049361110,002692
Rouchovany5916291 0970,58810,0063701730,004196
Rudíkov5916376620,58810,0038442550,006185
Římov5916453820,58810,002218440,001067
Sedlec5110812490,56300,0013841880,004560
Slavětice5916882360,56300,001312550,001334
Slavičky5917002140,56300,001190150,000364
Slavíkovice5451802190,56300,001217220,000534
Smrk5917262360,56300,001312250,000606
Stařeč5917421 5770,59770,0093071910,004633
Stropešín5874601180,53700,00062670,000170
Střítež5548715010,58810,002909810,001965
Studenec5917695450,58810,0031651930,004681
Studnice5917771510,53700,00080180,000194
Sudice5917853410,58810,00198080,000194
Svatoslav5917932550,56300,001418350,000849
Šebkovice5918074770,58810,0027701520,003687
Štěměchy5918152990,56300,00166250,000121
Štěpkov5918231130,53700,00059960,000146
Tasov5918316040,58810,003507440,001067
Trnava5918406020,58810,003496540,001310
Třebelovice5918584690,58810,002723700,001698
Třebenice5918664330,58810,002514250,000606
Třebíč59026638 7150,74490,28475715 4090,373730
Třesov550311840,42130,000349160,000388
Valdíkov587699960,42130,00039990,000218
Valeč5918745800,58810,0033681010,002450
Vícenice5883422110,56300,001173220,000534
Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou5112423750,58810,002178850,002062
Vladislav5919041 2200,58810,0070842540,006161
Vlčatín5919121400,53700,00074220,000048
Výčapy5919397990,58810,0046402830,006864
Zahrádka5919471250,53700,000663350,000849
Zárubice5919551210,53700,00064290,000218
Zašovice5919631080,53700,00057380,000194
Zvěrkovice5919802130,56300,001184260,000631
Želetava5919981 5540,59770,0091715760,013970
VysočinaŽďár nad SázavouBaliny5952171170,53700,000620100,000243
Blažkov5952412970,56300,00165160,000146
Blízkov5952503350,58810,00194520,000048
Bobrová5952689600,58810,0055751120,002716
Bobrůvka5952762300,56300,00127960,000146
Bohdalec5952842910,56300,001618170,000412
Bohdalov5952921 0780,58810,0062603050,007397
Bohuňov5953062330,56300,001295870,002110
Borovnice5953221830,53700,00097060,000146
Bory5956417830,58810,0045471070,002595
Březejc5953491310,53700,000695590,001431
Březí5953571720,53700,000912730,001771
Březí nad Oslavou5953652080,56300,001156190,000461
Březské5953812200,56300,001223220,000534
Budeč5953901760,53700,00093370,000170
Bukov5954031910,53700,001013110,000267
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem5954118 9490,61500,0543432 5310,061387
Býšovec5954201310,53700,000695--
Cikháj5880161140,53700,000604230,000558
Černá5954383140,58810,00182370,000170
Dalečín5954547040,58810,0040881410,003420
Daňkovice5954621350,53700,0007161360,003299
Dlouhé5954712750,56300,001529210,000509
Dobrá Voda5954893250,58810,0018871060,002571
Dolní Heřmanice5955014670,58810,002712520,001261
Dolní Libochová5955191520,53700,00080670,000170
Dolní Rožínka5955356710,58810,0038961 2500,030318
Fryšava pod Žákovou horou5955783350,58810,001945220,000534
Hamry nad Sázavou5955861 2710,58810,0073811880,004560
Herálec5955941 2640,58810,0073403870,009386
Heřmanov5956082160,56300,001201340,000825
Hodíškov5956241420,53700,000753340,000825
Horní Libochová5956592060,56300,001145410,000994
Horní Radslavice595675910,42130,000379110,000267
Horní Rožínka595683890,42130,00037020,000048
Chlumek5957131740,53700,000923110,000267
Chlumětín5957212140,56300,00119080,000194
Chlum-Korouhvice595705460,42130,000191--
Jabloňov5957303230,58810,001876560,001358
Jámy5957565390,58810,003130220,000534
Javorek5957481090,53700,00057860,000146
Jimramov5957721 1950,58810,0069395230,012685
Jívoví5958023080,58810,001789690,001674
Kadolec5958111640,53700,000870130,000315
Kadov5958291210,53700,00064220,000048