účinné od 1. 9. 2005
Žeranovice5892337580,58810,0044021130,002741
ZlínskýUherské HradištěBabice5920131 7520,59770,0103401 1950,028984
Bánov59202120910,59770,0123413180,007713
Bílovice5920301 6580,59770,0097853490,008465
Bojkovice5920484 7210,59770,0278622 1050,051055
Boršice5920642 2370,59770,0132028150,019767
Boršice u Blatnice5920568700,58810,0050521100,002668
Břestek5920727340,58810,004262410,000994
Březolupy5920811 5800,59770,0093251680,004075
Březová5920991 1030,58810,006405910,002207
Buchlovice5921022 4590,59770,0145125700,013825
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem5921118010,58810,004651440,001067
Částkov5921373800,58810,002207430,001043
Dolní Němčí5921452 9630,59770,0174876740,016347
Drslavice5921535010,58810,002909540,001310
Hluk5921704 4200,59770,0260861 5460,037497
Horní Němčí5921888560,58810,004971890,002159
Hostějov592196410,42130,00017160,000146
Hostětín5507362330,56300,001295220,000534
Hradčovice5922009840,58810,0057141940,004705
Huštěnovice5922189860,58810,0057262250,005457
Jalubí5922261 7390,59770,0102631200,002910
Jankovice5922344590,58810,002665110,000267
Kněžpole5922691 1010,58810,0063932010,004875
Komňa5922775600,58810,003252770,001868
Korytná5922859600,58810,0055751400,003396
Kostelany nad Moravou5922939100,58810,005284780,001892
Košíky5923074110,58810,002387130,000315
Kudlovice5923238950,58810,005197630,001528
Kunovice5507445 1540,61500,0312983 8070,092335
Lopeník5923401880,53700,000997110,000267
Medlovice5923664780,58810,002776900,002183
Mistřice5923821 1690,58810,006788770,001868
Modrá5923916450,58810,003745560,001358
Nedachlebice5924048090,58810,004698440,001067
Nedakonice5924121 5000,58810,0087103210,007786
Nezdenice5924217890,58810,0045821310,003177
Nivnice5924393 2530,59770,0191986360,015426
Ořechov5924476930,58810,004024570,001382
Ostrožská Lhota5924551 6230,59770,0095792320,005627
Ostrožská Nová Ves5924633 3440,59770,0197359460,022944
Osvětimany5924718620,58810,0050061540,003735
Pašovice5924807210,58810,004187430,001043
Pitín5924989300,58810,005400860,002086
Podolí5925017710,58810,004477850,002062
Polešovice5925101 9520,59770,0115204000,009702
Popovice5925281 0910,58810,006335830,002013
Prakšice5925369570,58810,0055571500,003638
Rudice5925524730,58810,002747340,000825
Salaš5925613650,58810,002120270,000655
Slavkov5925796830,58810,0039664490,010890
Staré Hutě5925871430,53700,000758120,000291
Staré Město5507526 7270,61500,0408503 8820,094154
Starý Hrozenkov5926098840,58810,0051331060,002571
Strání5926173 7530,59770,0221496260,015183
Stříbrnice5926254150,58810,002410210,000509
Stupava5926331490,53700,00079020,000048
Suchá Loz5926411 0700,58810,006213890,002159
Sušice5926505420,58810,003147140,000340
Svárov5926682610,56300,0014511040,002522
Šumice5926761 7620,59770,0103992050,004972
Topolná5926921 5550,59770,0091772210,005360
Traplice5927061 1210,58810,0065101170,002838
Tučapy5927142280,56300,001267160,000388
Tupesy5927221 1060,58810,0064222800,006791
Uherské Hradiště59200526 2800,71020,18429016 1580,391897
Uherský Brod59273117 4240,70160,1207078 7280,211689
Uherský Ostroh5927494 4640,59770,0263451 8370,044555
Újezdec5927572140,56300,001190500,001213
Vápenice5927731930,53700,001023170,000412
Vážany5927814020,58810,002334170,000412
Velehrad5927901 3250,58810,0076943860,009362
Veletiny5928035550,58810,003223810,001965
Vlčnov5928203 0200,59770,0178233260,007907
Vyškovec5928381590,53700,00084370,000170
Zahorovice5928461 0650,58810,0061841130,002741
Zlámanec5928542980,56300,001657180,000437
Zlechov5928621 5550,59770,0091771060,002571
Zítková5928712040,56300,00113460,000146
ZlínskýVsetínBranky5416488810,58810,0051161630,003953
Bystřička5417119410,58810,0054641340,003250
Dolní Bečva5418001 7990,59770,0106173180,007713
Francova Lhota5426441 6180,59770,0095493200,007761
Halenkov5426792 3900,59770,0141054250,010308
Horní Bečva5426872 4310,59770,0143473010,007300
Horní Lideč5427251 3610,58810,0079035940,014407
Hošťálková5427502 0340,59770,0120045490,013315
Hovězí5427682 3560,59770,0139043470,008416
Huslenky5427842 0790,59770,0122701410,003420
Hutisko-Solanec5428141 9380,59770,0114381680,004075
Choryně5428316740,58810,003914820,001989
Jablůnka5428652 0170,59770,0119043880,009411
Janová5703467230,58810,004198460,001116
Jarcová5429037450,58810,0043261120,002716
Karolinka5429112 8840,59770,0170219020,021877
Kateřinice5429469490,58810,0055111070,002595
Kelč5429892 6250,59770,0154926570,015935
Kladeruby5429974300,58810,002497830,002013
Kunovice5430216440,58810,003740460,001116
Lačnov5430989030,58810,0052442170,005263
Leskovec5442646700,58810,0038911910,004633
Lešná5443021 9750,59770,0116563110,007543
Lhota u Vsetína5568667540,58810,0043781040,002522
Lidečko5443701 8870,59770,011137970,002353
Liptál5443961 4030,58810,0081472170,005263
Loučka5444187380,58810,004286690,001674
Lužná5444345650,58810,003281630,001528
Malá Bystřice5444693330,58810,001934170,000412
Mikulůvka5445076680,58810,003879370,000897
Nový Hrozenkov5445662 7140,59770,0160174930,011957
Oznice5445743690,58810,002143160,000388
Podolí5694962310,56300,00128480,000194
Police5446215460,58810,003171300,000728
Pozděchov5446555660,58810,003287370,000897
Prlov5446715260,58810,0030541110,002692
Prostřední Bečva5446981 6710,59770,0098622440,005918
Pržno5447286680,58810,003879640,001552
Ratiboř5447871 7260,59770,0101862250,005457
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm54484117 2760,70160,11968210 5660,256268
Růžďka5448509050,58810,005255540,001310
Seninka5449063130,58810,001818350,000849
Střelná5449146160,58810,0035772030,004924
Střítež nad Bečvou5449227900,58810,004587640,001552
Študlov5449315150,58810,002991240,000582
Ústí5703715840,58810,0033911030,002498
Valašská Bystřice5449492 2600,59770,0133384030,009774
Valašská Polanka5449901 3280,58810,0077121410,003420
Valašská Senice5530264830,58810,002805240,000582
Valašské Meziříčí54505827 4100,71020,19221515 9240,386221
Valašské Příkazy5451122710,56300,0015072100,005093
Velká Lhota5451474320,58810,002509130,000315
Velké Karlovice5451632 6500,59770,0156406670,016177
Vidče5451981 6070,59770,0094841450,003517
Vigantice5452109000,58810,0052261500,003638
Vsetín54163028 3500,71020,19880617 8500,432934
Zašová5452362 8150,59770,0166137960,019306
Zděchov5452446320,58810,003670450,001091
Zubří5452525 4320,61500,0329861 4850,036017
ZlínskýZlínBiskupice5850767580,58810,0044021640,003978
Bohuslavice nad Vláří5571024060,58810,002358530,001285
Bohuslavice u Zlína5850928030,58810,0046631490,003614
Bratřejov5851067650,58810,004442490,001188
Brumov-Bylnice5851146 0670,61500,0368421 2130,029420
Březnice5387441 1570,58810,0067191700,004123
Březová5851314660,58810,0027062820,006840
Březůvky5851496440,58810,0037402650,006427
Dešná5851571760,53700,000933140,000340
Dobrkovice5851652820,56300,001568400,000970
Dolní Lhota5851735880,58810,0034143710,008998
Doubravy5851814580,58810,002660270,000655
Drnovice5851904460,58810,002590310,000752
Držková5852033310,58810,001922110,000267
Fryšták5852113 5160,59770,0207511 0340,025079
Halenkovice5852201 7290,59770,0102041370,003323
Haluzice585238710,42130,000295130,000315
Horní Lhota5852465480,58810,003182760,001843
Hostišová5852544460,58810,002590590,001431
Hrobice5852624760,58810,0027642160,005239
Hřivínův Újezd5852715560,58810,003229810,001965
Hvozdná5852891 0880,58810,0063181700,004123
Jasenná5853019290,58810,0053951750,004244
Jestřabí5853193130,58810,001818190,000461
Kaňovice5853272670,56300,0014841510,003662
Karlovice5870522190,56300,00121780,000194
Kašava5853438930,58810,005186850,002062
Kelníky5922511690,53700,000896190,000461
Komárov5494363160,58810,001835230,000558
Křekov5869601580,53700,000838500,001213
Lhota5734347940,58810,004611750,001819
Lhotsko5495502470,56300,001373500,001213
Lípa5496226610,58810,0038387860,019064
Lipová5868713050,58810,0017711110,002692
Loučka5854324690,58810,0027234570,011084
Ludkovice5854416910,58810,004013990,002401
Luhačovice5854595 5000,61500,0333992 8190,068372
Lukov5854671 7230,59770,0101695290,012830
Lukoveček5571454160,58810,002416540,001310
Lutonina5854833930,58810,002282850,002062
Machová5854915320,58810,003089420,001019
Mysločovice5855055800,58810,0033681440,003493
Napajedla5855137 6570,61500,0464982 9270,070992
Návojná5855217270,58810,004222760,001843
Nedašov5855301 4180,58810,0082341660,004026
Nedašova Lhota5855487410,58810,004303340,000825
Neubuz5855564410,58810,0025614170,010114
Oldřichovice5494443710,58810,002154410,000994
Ostrata5571703430,58810,001992480,001164
Otrokovice58559918 7080,70160,12960313 3220,323112
Petrůvka5568743260,58810,001893230,000558
Podhradí5348112020,56300,001123240,000582
Podkopná Lhota5856113180,58810,001847140,000340
Pohořelice5494618280,58810,0048081080,002619
Poteč5495337500,58810,004355490,001188
Pozlovice5494011 1820,58810,0068643330,008077
Provodov5856617450,58810,0043261070,002595
Racková5856707280,58810,004227500,001213
Rokytnice5569805880,58810,0034143090,007494
Rudimov5869192460,56300,001368130,000315
Sazovice5857266980,58810,0040532060,004996
Sehradice5857347620,58810,0044252320,005627
Slavičín5857517 0250,61500,0426602 2940,055639
Slopné5857695830,58810,0033851060,002571
Slušovice5857772 9220,59770,0172452 1710,052655
Spytihněv5857931 6960,59770,0100093640,008828
Šanov5858075060,58810,002938290,000703
Šarovy5858152290,56300,001273210,000509
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov5858312 3430,59770,0138283680,008925
Tečovice5496491 2730,58810,0073927680,018627
Tichov5351843420,58810,001986110,000267
Tlumačov5858582 4670,59770,0145606000,014552
Trnava5858661 1240,58810,0065271970,004778
Ublo5858742480,56300,001379150,000364
Újezd5858821 1920,58810,0069222240,005433
Valašské Klobouky5858915 1650,61500,0313652 4080,058404
Velký Ořechov5859127090,58810,0041171670,004050
Veselá5859217130,58810,004140790,001916
Vizovice5859394 4950,59770,0265282 7260,066116
Vlachova Lhota5869942440,56300,00135630,000073
Vlachovice5859551 5240,59770,0089942410,005845
Vlčková5859633740,58810,002172140,000340
Všemina5859711 0740,58810,0062373070,007446
Vysoké Pole5859807830,58810,004547530,001285
Zádveřice-Raková5859981 3070,58810,0075903480,008440
Zlín58506878 5990,84870,65867044 3031,074526
Žlutava5860131 0000,58810,005807650,001577
MoravskoslezskýBruntálAndělská Hora5519293690,58810,002143440,001067
Bílčice5971982540,56300,001412940,002280
Bohušov5972014670,58810,002712510,001237
Brantice5972101 2120,58810,0070381020,002474
Bruntál59718017 6310,70160,1221417 7560,188114
Břidličná5972283 6790,59770,0217121 7460,042348
Býkov-Láryšov5696071470,53700,000779260,000631
Čaková5520032980,56300,001657240,000582
Dětřichov nad Bystřicí5972524950,58810,002874680,001649
Dívčí Hrad5518642710,56300,001507850,002062
Dlouhá Stráň551708680,42130,00028310,000024
Dolní Moravice5972873810,58810,002212450,001091
Dvorce5973171 4900,58810,0086525800,014067
Heřmanovice5973253640,58810,002114450,001091
Hlinka5518722460,56300,001368520,001261
Holčovice5973417080,58810,0041111320,003202
Horní Benešov5973502 4500,59770,0144598180,019840
Horní Město5973681 0010,58810,0058131740,004220
Horní Životice5518053210,58810,001864230,000558
Hošťálkovy5973926380,58810,003705810,001965
Janov5974313430,58810,00199290,000218
Jindřichov5974491 4980,58810,0086992640,006403
Jiříkov5974572960,56300,001645190,000461
Karlova Studánka5974732240,56300,0012452850,006912
Karlovice5974811 1130,58810,0064632240,005433
Krasov5975113330,58810,001934150,000364
Krnov59752025 4420,71020,1784148 9940,218141
Křišťanovice5975382780,56300,001545650,001577
Leskovec nad Moravicí5975464840,58810,002811830,002013
Lichnov5975541 0720,58810,0062251530,003711
Liptaň5975714630,58810,0026891000,002425
Lomnice5975895280,58810,003066660,001601
Ludvíkov5519963590,58810,002085550,001334
Malá Moravka5976017110,58810,0041292540,006161
Malá Štáhle5519021440,53700,000764580,001407
Město Albrechtice5976353 6500,59770,0215411 4010,033980
Mezina5517242450,56300,00136220,000048
Milotice nad Opavou5695264140,58810,002404700,001698
Moravskoslezský Kočov5517324610,58810,002677180,000437
Nová Pláň546950340,42130,000141850,002062
Nové Heřminovy5695512520,56300,001401770,001868
Oborná5695773220,58810,001870200,000485
Osoblaha5977161 1120,58810,0064572190,005312
Petrovice5518481370,53700,00072640,000097
Razová5977245270,58810,003060540,001310
Roudno5977411980,53700,00105080,000194
Rudná pod Pradědem5519453530,58810,002050430,001043
Rusín5977751340,53700,000711100,000243
Rýmařov59778390110,61500,0547202 8520,069172
Ryžoviště5977916720,58810,0039021080,002619
Slezské Pavlovice5518811720,53700,00091280,000194
Slezské Rudoltice5978136540,58810,003798520,001261
Sosnová5978214240,58810,002462230,000558
Stará Ves5519115290,58810,0030723670,008901
Staré Heřminovy5518132380,56300,001323180,000437
Staré Město5517677230,58810,0041981760,004269
Světlá Hora5978721 5050,59770,0088823180,007713
Svobodné Heřmanice5978815370,58810,0031181330,003226
Široká Niva5978995800,58810,003368570,001382
Třemešná5979119660,58810,0056101010,002450
Tvrdkov5518212420,56300,0013451990,004827
Úvalno5979379250,58810,0053712680,006500
Václavov u Bruntálu5979454740,58810,002752460,001116
Valšov5517832600,56300,0014451100,002668
Velká Štáhle5516943360,58810,0019511680,004075
Vrbno pod Pradědem5979616 0290,61500,0366111 9150,046446
Vysoká5979703020,58810,001754390,000946
Zátor5979881 1850,58810,0068813800,009217
MoravskoslezskýFrýdek-MístekBaška5980113 2600,59770,0192404180,010138
Bílá5980202980,56300,0016572330,005651
Bocanovice5116334340,58810,002520870,002110
Brušperk5980383 6580,59770,0215894350,010550
Bruzovice5980467250,58810,0042101580,003832
Bukovec5119351 3530,58810,007857920,002231
Bystřice5980625 1250,61500,0311228820,021392
Čeladná5980712 1720,59770,0128196480,015717
Dobrá5980892 9410,59770,0173578240,019985
Dobratice5525421 0540,58810,006121680,001649
Dolní Domaslavice5981011 0120,58810,005877910,002207
Dolní Lomná5119518820,58810,005122990,002401
Dolní Tošanovice5526072870,56300,0015951060,002571
Fryčovice5981352 1860,59770,0129017790,018894
Frýdek-Místek59800359 8970,84870,50194520 4270,495437
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí5981439 7520,61500,0592203 3340,080863
Hnojník5981601 4450,58810,0083915880,014261
Horní Bludovice5981781 7040,59770,010057670,001625
Horní Domaslavice5121925790,58810,003362370,000897
Horní Lomná5119863760,58810,002183460,001116
Horní Tošanovice5526314790,58810,0027821240,003007
Hrádek5121761 7580,59770,0103751100,002668
Hrčava5982322690,56300,001495310,000752
Hukvaldy5986911 9180,59770,0113201640,003978
Jablunkov5982595 8050,61500,0352512 0660,050109