zrušený předpis

Krumsín5896676180,58810,003589510,001237
Laškov5896755790,58810,003362580,001407
Lešany5896833730,58810,0021661180,002862
Lipová5896917840,58810,0045531640,003978
Ludmírov5897055740,58810,003333630,001528
Malé Hradisko5897133860,58810,002241280,000679
Mořice5897214640,58810,002694460,001116
Mostkovice5897301 3240,58810,0076883190,007737
Myslejovice5897486220,58810,0036121850,004487
Němčice nad Hanou5897562 1190,59770,0125061 0110,024521
Nezamyslice5897641 2650,58810,0073465270,012782
Niva5897723610,58810,0020961000,002425
Obědkovice5897992740,56300,00152360,000146
Ohrozim5898024430,58810,002572460,001116
Ochoz5898111960,53700,001039230,000558
Olšany u Prostějova5898291 4270,58810,0082872810,006815
Ondratice5898373510,58810,002038140,000340
Otaslavice5898451 2530,58810,0072761620,003929
Otinoves5898532910,56300,001618990,002401
Pavlovice u Kojetína5571962690,56300,001495310,000752
Pěnčín5898707540,58810,0043781320,003202
Pivín5898886950,58810,004036700,001698
Plumlov5898962 4260,59770,0143184030,009774
Polomí5499831440,53700,00076440,000097
Prostějov58925047 1650,81420,37918224 7350,599923
Prostějovičky5899182810,56300,001562260,000631
Protivanov5899261 0790,58810,0062664230,010259
Přemyslovice5899341 2720,58810,0073861710,004147
Ptení5899421 0990,58810,0063825560,013485
Raková u Konice5899511950,53700,00103480,000194
Rakůvka5899691100,53700,00058320,000048
Rozstání5899776650,58810,003862770,001868
Seloutky5067704630,58810,002689310,000752
Skalka5899932350,56300,001306110,000267
Skřípov5900023480,58810,00202150,000121
Slatinky5900114620,58810,002683200,000485
Smržice5900291 5860,59770,0093604130,010017
Srbce590045840,42130,00034930,000073
Stařechovice5900535300,58810,003078630,001528
Stínava5900611450,53700,000769100,000243
Stražisko5900704340,58810,002520230,000558
Suchdol5900886480,58810,003763160,000388
Šubířov5900962730,56300,001518220,000534
Tištín5901005200,58810,0030201700,004123
Tvorovice5901183270,58810,00189930,000073
Určice5901261 2940,58810,0075141900,004608
Víceměřice5901345310,58810,0030831410,003420
Vícov5901424470,58810,002596740,001795
Vincencov544710820,42130,00034110,000024
Vitčice5901511680,53700,00089130,000073
Vranovice-Kelčice5901775590,58810,003246690,001674
Vrbátky5901851 5750,59770,0092953780,009168
Vrchoslavice5901936000,58810,003484670,001625
Vřesovice5902074580,58810,002660670,001625
Výšovice5902154620,58810,002683650,001577
Zdětín5902233030,58810,001759230,000558
Želeč5902405470,58810,003176390,000946
OlomouckýPřerovBělotín5122311 6230,59770,0095794310,010453
Beňov5122816440,58810,003740530,001285
Bezuchov5124011740,53700,000923140,000340
Bohuslávky5691783370,58810,001957670,001625
Bochoř5125321 0070,58810,005848620,001504
Brodek u Přerova5128002 0020,59770,0118153390,008222
Buk5128263640,58810,002114100,000243
Býškovice5128773920,58810,002276740,001795
Císařov5691352930,56300,001629290,000703
Citov5129825110,58810,002967480,001164
Cechy5527713260,58810,001893220,000534
Čelechovice5130591000,42130,000416310,000752
Černotín5130677560,58810,0043901280,003105
Dobrčice5131051870,53700,00099280,000194
Dolní Nětčice5692592620,56300,001456830,002013
Dolní Těšice552984360,42130,00015030,000073
Dolní Újezd5131991 1380,58810,0066081870,004535
Domaželice5132114700,58810,002729910,002207
Dřevohostice5132291 5550,59770,0091774960,012030
Grymov5691941450,53700,00076920,000048
Hlinsko5692671990,53700,001055110,000267
Horní Moštěnice5134911 6010,59770,0094493780,009168
Horní Nětčice5692752160,56300,001201120,000291
Horní Těšice5529681580,53700,000838170,000412
Horní Újezd5695424360,58810,002532720,001746
Hrabůvka5136363190,58810,001852650,001577
Hradčany5137332550,56300,001418210,000509
Hranice51375019 5680,70160,1355609 8160,238078
Hustopeče nad Bečvou5137681 7620,59770,0103994900,011884
Jezernice5569986540,58810,0037981120,002716
Jindřichov5138734680,58810,002718580,001407
Kladníky5692831330,53700,00070520,000048
Klokočí5140472320,56300,001290100,000243
Kojetín5140556 3960,61500,0388401 7240,041814
Kokory5141521 0920,58810,0063412970,007203
Křenovice5691434250,58810,002468480,001164
Krtomil5527804150,58810,00241040,000097
Lazníčky5144461850,53700,00098120,000048
Lazníky5144715090,58810,002956110,000267
Lhota5144973150,58810,00182970,000170
Lhotka514527330,42130,000137--
Lipník nad Bečvou51470584440,61500,0512772 4590,059641
Lipová5147722360,56300,001312270,000655
Líšná5148022220,56300,001234140,000340
Lobodice5151916830,58810,0039662540,006161
Malhotice5153293390,58810,001969480,001164
Měrovice nad Hanou5529096850,58810,0039781020,002474
Milenov5154183870,58810,0022471460,003541
Milotice nad Bečvou5154772460,56300,0013683340,008101
Nahošovice5528101820,53700,000965200,000485
Nelešovice5157871910,53700,00101350,000121
Oldřichov5158251170,53700,00062020,000048
Olšovec5528444580,58810,0026601890,004584
Opatovice5162017770,58810,0045121390,003371
Oplocany5530003360,58810,001951300,000728
Oprostovice5163501140,53700,000604100,000243
Osek nad Bečvou5166191 1200,58810,0065041640,003978
Paršovice5166353650,58810,002120290,000703
Partutovice5166864830,58810,002805680,001649
Pavlovice u Přerova5166947880,58810,0045761750,004244
Podolí5168641930,53700,00102320,000048
Polkovice5168994980,58810,002892410,000994
Polom5169112750,56300,001529620,001504
Potštát5171011 1970,58810,0069512280,005530
Prosenice5171518410,58810,0048845970,014480
Provodovice5172081430,53700,00075840,000097
Přerov51138246 9380,81420,37735725 7290,624032
Přestavlky5172242540,56300,001412140,000340
Radíkov5172751370,53700,00072640,000097
Radkova Lhota5173212100,56300,001167640,001552
Radkovy5174371760,53700,000933--
Radotín5174451960,53700,00103950,000121
Radslavice5175341 1230,58810,006521410,000994
Radvanice5175692860,56300,001590290,000703
Rakov5175853890,58810,00225980,000194
Rokytnice5176071 4200,58810,0082461970,004778
Rouské5176152330,56300,00129590,000218
Říkovice5176664540,58810,002636240,000582
Skalička5177475450,58810,0031651030,002498
Soběchleby5178446100,58810,003542680,001649
Sobíšky5178361580,53700,00083830,000073
Stará Ves5178876050,58810,003513510,001237
Stříbrnice5528872380,56300,00132310,000024
Střítež nad Ludinou5179098350,58810,0048491430,003468
Sušice5180263240,58810,001881140,000340
Šišma5529501860,53700,000986340,000825
Špičky5700612790,56300,00155180,000194
Teplice nad Bečvou5190313400,58810,0019744680,011351
Tovačov5191462 5870,59770,0152687400,017948
Troubky5196511 9930,59770,0117623610,008756
Tučín5200474310,58810,002503120,000291
Turovice5528362120,56300,00117940,000097
Týn nad Bečvou5700798680,58810,005040560,001358
Uhřičice5528795970,58810,003467120,000291
Ústí5203065640,58810,003275370,000897
Veselíčko5204208110,58810,004709740,001795
Věžky5527552010,56300,001117190,000461
Vlkoš5474337360,58810,0042741390,003371
Všechovice5215318620,58810,005006790,001916
Výkleky5474502680,56300,001490280,000679
Zábeštní Lhota5475141450,53700,00076920,000048
Zámrsky5227752000,53700,001060160,000388
Žákovice5234532100,56300,001167210,000509
Želatovice5236405470,58810,0031762760,006694
OlomouckýŠumperkBludov5255883 1520,59770,0186026550,015886
Bohdíkov5258041 4230,58810,0082633010,007300
Bohuslavice5258804600,58810,002671340,000825
Bohutín5259798460,58810,004913400,000970
Branná5261693240,58810,001881610,001479
Bratrušov5694375760,58810,003345280,000679
Brníčko5307275990,58810,003478580,001407
Bušín5328944400,58810,002555380,000922
Dlouhomilov5336884680,58810,002718380,000922
Dolní Studénky5533791 2730,58810,0073921360,003299
Drozdov5701413430,58810,001992270,000655
Dubicko5349271 0750,58810,0062423650,008853
Hanušovice5355323 5560,59770,0209871 2670,030730
Horní Studénky5357703450,58810,002003140,000340
Hoštejn5358854580,58810,0026601440,003493
Hraběšice5533871120,53700,000594210,000509
Hrabišín5360918420,58810,0048891020,002474
Hrabová5532215050,58810,0029332610,006330
Hynčina5361132000,53700,001060170,000412
Chromeč5693055730,58810,0033271220,002959
Jakubovice5533441830,53700,000970170,000412
Janoušov553212490,42130,00020430,000073
Jedlí5362886930,58810,0040241430,003468
Jestřebí5363935880,58810,003414330,000800
Jindřichov5365211 4000,58810,0081303870,009386
Kamenná5365715790,58810,0033622100,005093
Klopina5366875880,58810,0034142320,005627
Kolšov5367337480,58810,004344240,000582
Kopřivná5532473000,56300,00166850,000121
Kosov5368142940,56300,00163480,000194
Krchleby5693721910,53700,001013450,001091
Lesnice5372845920,58810,003438290,000703
Leština5377131 2460,58810,0072351530,003711
Libina5399613 5040,59770,0206806130,014868
Lipinka5400052220,56300,001234170,000412
Líšnice5401612800,56300,00155740,000097
Loštice5401963 0850,59770,0182071 3350,032379
Loučná nad Desnou5402261 9070,59770,0112557790,018894
Lukavice5402349300,58810,0054005010,012151
Malá Morava5403315840,58810,0033911170,002838
Maletín5403663590,58810,002085910,002207
Mírov5693814100,58810,0023811220,002959
Mohelnice5404719 7310,61500,0590925 6780,137714
Moravičany5404801 1830,58810,0068701290,003129
Nemile5534765680,58810,003298540,001310
Nový Malín5405012 7730,59770,0163662150,005215
Olšany5405101 0990,58810,0063827010,017002
Oskava5405441 4560,58810,0084553240,007858
Palonín5405953390,58810,001969250,000606
Pavlov5406096020,58810,003496420,001019
Písařov5406507000,58810,004065610,001479
Police5407312330,56300,001295950,002304
Postřelmov5407733 2850,59770,0193871 0040,024351
Postřelmůvek5533523540,58810,002056410,000994
Rájec5408544880,58810,002834380,000922
Rapotín5408623 1010,59770,0183011 0400,025224
Rejchartice5533951880,53700,000997140,000340
Rohle5408716890,58810,004001610,001479
Rovensko5409197280,58810,0042271010,002450
Ruda nad Moravou5409782 5180,59770,0148614520,010963
Sobotín5409862 4390,59770,0143944960,012030
Staré Město5410792 0160,59770,0118983620,008780
Stavenice5702811550,53700,00082240,000097
Sudkov5411091 1610,58810,0067421400,003396
Svébohov5411254300,58810,002497920,002231
Šléglov570117330,42130,00013730,000073
Štíty5411682 0210,59770,0119278960,021732
Šumperk52370428 4750,71020,19968316 0340,388889
Třeština5533363420,58810,001986200,000485
Úsov5412221 1760,58810,0068291230,002983
Velké Losiny5412652 8520,59770,0168328640,020955
Vernířovice5541461810,53700,000960180,000437
Vikantice553191910,42130,00037930,000073
Vikýřovice5694452 0570,59770,0121403690,008950
Vyšehoří5700952040,56300,00113490,000218
Zábřeh54135414 3080,70160,0991216 9010,167377
Zborov5703382230,56300,001240150,000364
Zvole5414787670,58810,0044541000,002425
ZlínskýKroměřížBařice-Velké Těšany5883004550,58810,002642300,000728
Bělov5883182560,56300,001423170,000412
Bezměrov5883265440,58810,003159670,001625
Blazice5423182050,56300,001140120,000291
Bořenovice5496901790,53700,00094950,000121
Brusné5883773700,58810,002149130,000315
Břest5883859620,58810,0055861490,003614
Bystřice pod Hostýnem5883938 7410,61500,0530804 1150,099805
Cetechovice5884072110,56300,00117380,000194
Dřínov5884314470,58810,002596280,000679
Holešov58845812 3940,70160,0858615 3370,129444
Honětice542342640,42130,00026620,000048
Horní Lapač5884742520,56300,00140190,000218
Hoštice5884821460,53700,00077450,000121
Hulín5884917 5310,61500,0457323 2760,079456
Chomýž5885043480,58810,00202190,000218
Chropyně5885125 1680,61500,0313831 6440,039874
Chvalčov5067371 6450,59770,0097082720,006597
Chvalnov-Lísky5885472540,56300,001412110,000267
Jankovice5885553330,58810,001934200,000485
Jarohněvice5885632570,56300,001429290,000703
Karolín5873542320,56300,00129050,000121
Komárno5885983160,58810,00183550,000121
Koryčany5886012 9490,59770,0174041 1110,026946
Kostelany5885215140,58810,002985610,001479
Kostelec u Holešova5886109480,58810,0055051400,003396
Kroměříž58829629 0410,71020,20365215 8180,383650
Kunkovice588628580,42130,00024110,000024
Kurovice5886362490,56300,001384480,001164
Kvasice5886442 2690,59770,0133914710,011424
Kyselovice5886524820,58810,002799420,001019
Lechotice5886614020,58810,002334750,001819
Litenčice5886954580,58810,0026601450,003517
Loukov5887099490,58810,0055111930,004681
Lubná5887174100,58810,002381270,000655
Ludslavice5887254640,58810,0026941170,002838
Lutopecny5887335610,58810,003258190,000461
Martinice5887416590,58810,003827770,001868
Míškovice5887504630,58810,002689690,001674
Morkovice-Slížany5887682 8410,59770,0167675640,013679
Mrlínek5539052890,56300,001607230,000558
Němčice5887843510,58810,002038330,000800
Nítkovice5888062860,56300,001590250,000606
Nová Dědina5888144230,58810,002456130,000315
Osíčko5888224770,58810,002770740,001795
Pacetluky5888312220,56300,00123420,000048
Pačlavice5888498790,58810,0051041160,002813
Počenice-Tetětice5888657910,58810,004593760,001843
Podhradní Lhota5888735300,58810,003078450,001091
Prasklice5873972440,56300,001356470,001140
Pravčice5888907250,58810,0042101040,002522
Prusinovice5889031 2080,58810,0070151000,002425
Přílepy5497208430,58810,004895390,000946
Rajnochovice5889204870,58810,0028281620,003929
Rataje5889381 0520,58810,006109800,001940
Roštění5889467010,58810,004071820,001989
Roštín5889546950,58810,004036470,001140
Rusava5889625980,58810,003473830,002013
Rymice5889715570,58810,003234280,000679
Skaštice5889893680,58810,002137570,001382
Slavkov pod Hostýnem5889975560,58810,003229380,000922
Soběsuky5890043470,58810,00201560,000146
Střílky5890396850,58810,0039781460,003541
Střížovice5890472470,56300,001373390,000946
Sulimov5890551530,53700,00081120,000048
Šelešovice5571883090,58810,001794270,000655
Troubky-Zdislavice5890805330,58810,0030951050,002547
Třebětice5890982760,56300,001534140,000340
Uhřice5891101920,53700,00101890,000218
Věžky5891283580,58810,002079520,001261
Vítonice5891364670,58810,002712870,002110
Vrbka5423932130,56300,001184120,000291
Zahnašovice5891523420,58810,001986600,001455
Záříčí5891617510,58810,004361970,002353
Zástřizly5872571310,53700,000695890,002159
Zborovice5891871 6190,59770,0095553970,009629
Zdounky5891952 0590,59770,0121523140,007616
Zlobice5892175820,58810,003380230,000558
Žalkovice5892255770,58810,0033511030,002498