vyhlášené znění

LibereckýČeská LípaSvojkov5462831390,53700,000734110,000263
LibereckýČeská LípaSvor5621316440,58810,003724530,001268
LibereckýČeská LípaTachov5536381530,53700,00080890,000215
LibereckýČeská LípaTuhaň5462672730,56300,001511310,000741
LibereckýČeská LípaVelenice5621731830,53700,00096680,000191
LibereckýČeská LípaVelký Valtinov5622031710,53700,000903150,000359
LibereckýČeská LípaVolfartice5622206220,58810,003597450,001076
LibereckýČeská LípaVrchovany5622381160,53700,00061320,000048
LibereckýČeská LípaZahrádky5622466480,58810,0037471190,002846
LibereckýČeská LípaZákupy5622622 7960,59770,0164339760,023344
LibereckýČeská LípaŽandov5622971 9040,59770,0111903720,008897
LibereckýČeská LípaŽdírec5141951230,53700,00064910,000024
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách5635283340,58810,001932820,001961
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouBedřichov5635362670,56300,0014781680,004018
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouDalešice5304251210,53700,00063930,000072
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouDěsná5635523 4710,59770,0204001 3170,031500
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouDržkov5635615840,58810,0033771720,004114
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouFrýdštejn5635798660,58810,005008530,001268
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouJablonec nad Nisou56351044 7480,81420,35826420 5600,491755
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouJanov nad Nisou5635951 1860,58810,0068592770,006625
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouJenišovice5636098730,58810,0050491010,002416
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouJílové u Držkova5636172000,53700,001056260,000622
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouJiřetín pod Bukovou5465856360,58810,0036783410,008156
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouJosefův Důl5636331 0080,58810,0058291220,002918
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouKoberovy5636419810,58810,0056731090,002607
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouKořenov5636681 0020,58810,0057954310,010309
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouLíšný5636762500,56300,0013841580,003779
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouLoužnice5636842230,56300,001235810,001937
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouLučany nad Nisou5636921 7220,59770,0101214420,010572
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouMalá Skála5637061 0700,58810,0061884470,010691
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouMaršovice5637144370,58810,002527610,001459
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouNová Ves nad Nisou5637316090,58810,0035221280,003061
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouPěnčín5637491 7460,59770,0102626170,014757
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouPlavy5637571 0720,58810,0061994270,010213
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouPulečný5465772860,56300,00158350,000120
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouRadčice5637731580,53700,000834100,000239
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouRádlo5637816110,58810,0035331020,002440
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouRychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou5637902 3020,59770,0135305550,013274
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouSkuhrov5638035010,58810,002897290,000694
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouSmržovka5638113 4570,59770,0203189860,023583
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouTanvald5638206 9660,61500,0421272 0360,048697
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouVelké Hamry5638382 8150,59770,0165454210,010069
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouVlastiboř5638461190,53700,000628160,000383
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouZásada5638548370,58810,0048403520,008419
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouZlatá Olešnice5638625200,58810,003007870,002081
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouŽelezný Brod5638716 4090,61500,0387582 8780,068836
LibereckýLiberecBílá5639018030,58810,0046441140,002727
LibereckýLiberecBílý Kostel nad Nisou5639198480,58810,004904810,001937
LibereckýLiberecBílý Potok5466316450,58810,003730730,001746
LibereckýLiberecBulovka5639358560,58810,004950620,001483
LibereckýLiberecCetenov5639431200,53700,000634150,000359
LibereckýLiberecČernousy5459963270,58810,001891720,001722
LibereckýLiberecČeský Dub5639602 7780,59770,0163279460,022626
LibereckýLiberecČtveřín5445314080,58810,0023591870,004473
LibereckýLiberecDětřichov5466076410,58810,0037071750,004186
LibereckýLiberecDlouhý Most5304686880,58810,003979530,001268
LibereckýLiberecDolní Řasnice5639945080,58810,0029381120,002679
LibereckýLiberecFrýdlant5640287 5000,61500,0453562 9040,069458
LibereckýLiberecHabartice5640364910,58810,002839320,000765
LibereckýLiberecHejnice5640442 7560,59770,0161987670,018345
LibereckýLiberecHeřmanice5443532260,56300,001251670,001602
LibereckýLiberecHlavice5640522060,56300,001140280,000670
LibereckýLiberecHodkovice nad Mohelkou5640612 7270,59770,0160281 3580,032481
LibereckýLiberecHorní Řasnice5640792320,56300,001284120,000287
LibereckýLiberecHrádek nad Nisou5640957 3580,61500,0444972 1100,050467
LibereckýLiberecChotyně5641098780,58810,0050771610,003851
LibereckýLiberecChrastava5641176 0380,61500,0365152 6820,064148
LibereckýLiberecJanův Důl5466581340,53700,000708130,000311
LibereckýLiberecJeřmanice5304843950,58810,002284310,000741
LibereckýLiberecJindřichovice pod Smrkem5641336320,58810,003655890,002129
LibereckýLiberecKobyly5641413220,58810,001862490,001172
LibereckýLiberecKrásný Les5641684510,58810,002608350,000837
LibereckýLiberecKryštofovo Údolí5641762540,56300,00140640,000096
LibereckýLiberecKřižany5641847060,58810,004083760,001818
LibereckýLiberecKunratice5304333940,58810,002278320,000765
LibereckýLiberecLázně Libverda5642064530,58810,0026202500,005979
LibereckýLiberecLažany5459372240,56300,001240440,001052
LibereckýLiberecLiberec56388997 9500,84870,81744253 4411,278204
LibereckýLiberecMníšek5642311 1680,58810,0067542050,004903
LibereckýLiberecNová Ves5465937580,58810,004383970,002320
LibereckýLiberecNové Město pod Smrkem5642653 9200,59770,0230397080,016934
LibereckýLiberecOldřichov v Hájích5642815640,58810,003262810,001937
LibereckýLiberecOsečná5642901 0180,58810,0058873210,007678
LibereckýLiberecPaceřice5459532670,56300,001478880,002105
LibereckýLiberecPěnčín5643036300,58810,003643700,001674
LibereckýLiberecPertoltice5643112590,56300,001434110,000263
LibereckýLiberecProseč pod Ještědem5443452660,56300,001473130,000311
LibereckýLiberecPříšovice5643541 2600,58810,0072875770,013801
LibereckýLiberecRadimovice5445822490,56300,001379170,000407
LibereckýLiberecRaspenava5643712 8380,59770,0166809650,023081
LibereckýLiberecRynoltice5643977410,58810,0042852350,005621
LibereckýLiberecSoběslavice5644011350,53700,000713280,000670
LibereckýLiberecStráž nad Nisou5444771 9620,59770,0115318940,021383
LibereckýLiberecSvětlá pod Ještědem5644278460,58810,004892630,001507
LibereckýLiberecSvijanský Újezd5644353700,58810,0021401290,003085
LibereckýLiberecSvijany5644432980,56300,0016502110,005047
LibereckýLiberecSychrov5644511890,53700,0009981260,003014
LibereckýLiberecŠimonovice5644605120,58810,002961510,001220
LibereckýLiberecVišňová5644941 2900,58810,0074602690,006434
LibereckýLiberecVlastibořice5645162420,56300,001340160,000383
LibereckýLiberecVšelibice5645325260,58810,0030421220,002918
LibereckýLiberecZdislava5645412610,56300,001445100,000239
LibereckýLiberecŽďárek5446041340,53700,000708100,000239
LibereckýSemilyBělá5769722490,56300,0013791660,003970
LibereckýSemilyBenecko5769811 1060,58810,0063961680,004018
LibereckýSemilyBenešov u Semil5769998260,58810,0047771270,003038
LibereckýSemilyBozkov5770065830,58810,003371790,001890
LibereckýSemilyBradlecká Lhota5770142050,56300,001135190,000454
LibereckýSemilyBukovina u Čisté5770311850,53700,000977180,000431
LibereckýSemilyBystrá nad Jizerou5770491140,53700,00060290,000215
LibereckýSemilyČistá u Horek5770575400,58810,003123670,001602
LibereckýSemilyHáje nad Jizerou5770736420,58810,0037131720,004114
LibereckýSemilyHarrachov5770811 5990,59770,0093989580,022913
LibereckýSemilyHolenice577111760,42130,00031530,000072
LibereckýSemilyHorka u Staré Paky5742012590,56300,0014342490,005956
LibereckýSemilyHorní Branná5771201 8400,59770,0108141620,003875
LibereckýSemilyHrubá Skála5771465270,58810,003048770,001842
LibereckýSemilyChuchelna5771549070,58810,005245500,001196
LibereckýSemilyJablonec nad Jizerou5771621 9140,59770,0112495770,013801
LibereckýSemilyJesenný5771714990,58810,002886650,001555
LibereckýSemilyJestřábí v Krkonoších5771892400,56300,001329120,000287
LibereckýSemilyJilemnice5771975 7100,61500,0345312 9470,070486
LibereckýSemilyKacanovy5772011710,53700,00090380,000191
LibereckýSemilyKarlovice5772197010,58810,0040542200,005262
LibereckýSemilyKlokočí5772271630,53700,000861120,000287
LibereckýSemilyKošťálov5772351 6910,59770,0099393090,007391
LibereckýSemilyKruh5772434930,58810,002851780,001866
LibereckýSemilyKtová5474841740,53700,00091990,000215
LibereckýSemilyLevínská Olešnice5773753500,58810,002024430,001028
LibereckýSemilyLibštát5772949850,58810,0056963320,007941
LibereckýSemilyLomnice nad Popelkou5773085 8960,61500,0356562 3380,055920
LibereckýSemilyLoučky5734001470,53700,00077640,000096
LibereckýSemilyMartinice v Krkonoších5734185710,58810,0033021430,003420
LibereckýSemilyMírová pod Kozákovem5773161 5020,59770,0088282530,006051
LibereckýSemilyModřišice5773243650,58810,002111390,000933
LibereckýSemilyMříčná5773324760,58810,002753810,001937
LibereckýSemilyNová Ves nad Popelkou5773416500,58810,0037591120,002679
LibereckýSemilyOhrazenice5773591 0840,58810,0062691030,002464
LibereckýSemilyOlešnice5773671750,53700,0009240-
LibereckýSemilyPaseky nad Jizerou5474762490,56300,0013791910,004568
LibereckýSemilyPeřimov5773912060,56300,00114020,000048
LibereckýSemilyPoniklá5774051 2220,58810,0070673290,007869
LibereckýSemilyPřepeře5774138420,58810,0048691860,004449
LibereckýSemilyPříkrý5774212450,56300,001356780,001866
LibereckýSemilyRadostná pod Kozákovem5774303650,58810,002111120,000287
LibereckýSemilyRakousy577448730,42130,000302180,000431
LibereckýSemilyRokytnice nad Jizerou5774563 2500,59770,0191018570,020498
LibereckýSemilyRoprachtice5774642680,56300,001484490,001172
LibereckýSemilyRovensko pod Troskami5774721 2250,58810,0070841920,004592
LibereckýSemilyRoztoky u Jilemnice5774999020,58810,0052162730,006530
LibereckýSemilyRoztoky u Semil5774811350,53700,00071310,000024
LibereckýSemilySemily5769648 9240,61500,0539683 9610,094739
LibereckýSemilySlaná5775296470,58810,0037421830,004377
LibereckýSemilyStružinec5775457040,58810,0040711490,003564
LibereckýSemilyStudenec5775531 7500,59770,0102855860,014016
LibereckýSemilySvojek5775611710,53700,000903200,000478
LibereckýSemilySyřenov5775702130,56300,001179220,000526
LibereckýSemilyTatobity5775964990,58810,002886340,000813
LibereckýSemilyTroskovice5776001210,53700,00063970,000167
LibereckýSemilyTurnov57762614 4890,70160,09996010 0550,240496
LibereckýSemilyVeselá5776422050,56300,00113520,000048
LibereckýSemilyVíchová nad Jizerou5776519180,58810,0053091080,002583
LibereckýSemilyVítkovice5776693980,58810,0023021990,004760
LibereckýSemilyVšeň5776775080,58810,002938810,001937
LibereckýSemilyVyskeř5776853650,58810,002111130,000311
LibereckýSemilyVysoké nad Jizerou5776931 3410,58810,0077553870,009256
LibereckýSemilyZáhoří5777075220,58810,003019720,001722
LibereckýSemilyŽernov5777232240,56300,0012401270,003038
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBabice5698281940,53700,001024180,000431
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBarchov5698362370,56300,00131270,000167
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBěleč nad Orlicí5698522340,56300,001295100,000239
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBenátky569861890,42130,000369370,000885
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBlešno5698793100,58810,001793810,001937
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBoharyně5698875310,58810,003071280,000670
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéČernilov5699172 3080,59770,0135652290,005477
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéČernožice5699251 2300,58810,0071133600,008610
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéČistěves5699331300,53700,00068630,000072
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéDivec5699411470,53700,000776620,001483
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéDobřenice5699685720,58810,003308860,002057
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéDohalice5699764410,58810,002550330,000789
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéDolní Přím5699845350,58810,0030941560,003731
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHabřina5699922410,56300,00133460,000144
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHlušice5700017440,58810,0043031240,002966
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHněvčeves5700101590,53700,000840330,000789
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHolohlavy5700288370,58810,004840750,001794
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHořiněves5700446950,58810,004019330,000789
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHradec Králové56981094 4310,84870,78807561 1261,462014
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHrádek5700521870,53700,00098750,000120
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHumburky5700872970,56300,0016441260,003014
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéHvozdnice5736211950,53700,001030160,000383
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéChlumec nad Cidlinou5701095 3130,61500,0321301 9500,046640
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéChudeřice5701251960,53700,001035120,000287
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéJeníkovice5701334100,58810,002371230,000550
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKáranice5701501790,53700,0009451250,002990
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKlamoš5701683810,58810,002203230,000550
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKobylice5737102030,56300,001124120,000287
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKosice5701763220,58810,0018621480,003540
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKosičky5701843600,58810,0020821110,002655
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKrálíky5701923770,58810,0021801220,002918
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKratonohy5702065800,58810,0033541630,003899
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéKunčice5702142610,56300,00144540,000096
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLejšovka5702221840,53700,000972430,001028
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLhota pod Libčany5702317810,58810,0045161640,003923
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLibčany5702498230,58810,0047593770,009017
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLibníkovice5702571410,53700,000745180,000431
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLibrantice5702654370,58810,002527410,000981
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLibřice5702732610,56300,0014451600,003827
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLišice5702901600,53700,000845130,000311
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLodín5703033160,58810,001827430,001028
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLochenice5703115110,58810,002955200,000478
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLovčice5703206660,58810,0038511540,003683
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLužany5703541340,53700,00070820,000048
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéLužec nad Cidlinou5703624740,58810,002741990,002368
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéMáslojedy5737791870,53700,0009870-
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéMěník5703975760,58810,0033311620,003875
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéMlékosrby5704012370,56300,001312110,000263
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéMokrovousy5704192840,56300,001572310,000741
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéMyštěves5704271710,53700,000903120,000287
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéMžany5704354150,58810,002400870,002081
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéNeděliště5704433610,58810,002088310,000741
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéNechanice5704512 2010,59770,0129364980,011911
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéNepolisy5704788840,58810,005112810,001937
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéNové Město5704943800,58810,0021981780,004257
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéNový Bydžov5705087 1260,61500,0430942 7180,065009
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéObědovice5480652360,56300,001307130,000311
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéOhnišťany5705163140,58810,001816190,000454
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéOlešnice5705242670,56300,001478150,000359
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéOsice5705324380,58810,002533600,001435
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéOsičky5705411350,53700,00071350,000120
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPetrovice5705672520,56300,001395430,001028
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPísek5705752020,56300,001118480,001148
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPrasek5706485840,58810,003377700,001674
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPraskačka5706569340,58810,0054011610,003851
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPředměřice nad Labem5706721 7640,59770,0103685430,012987
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPřevýšov5706813280,58810,001897560,001339
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPšánky530671500,42130,0002070-
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéPuchlovice5735311270,53700,00067120,000048
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéRačice nad Trotinou5707021610,53700,000850310,000741
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéRadíkovice5707111790,53700,000945200,000478
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéRadostov5707291180,53700,000623100,000239
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéRoudnice5707455640,58810,003262980,002344
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSadová5731913270,58810,001891810,001937
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSendražice5707963280,58810,001897210,000502
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSkalice5708005540,58810,003204390,000933
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSkřivany5708341 0220,58810,0059106190,014805
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSloupno5708514740,58810,002741890,002129
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSmidary5708691 5060,59770,0088513160,007558
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSmiřice5708773 1260,59770,0183731 1480,027458
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSmržov5708854140,58810,002394110,000263
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéSovětice5709072100,56300,001163400,000957
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéStará Voda5709151190,53700,00062850,000120
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéStarý Bydžov5731324000,58810,002313910,002177
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéStěžery5709311 6550,59770,0097271810,004329
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéStračov5709582940,56300,001628490,001172
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéStřezetice5709663290,58810,001903190,000454