vyhlášené znění

JihomoravskýBrno-venkovÚjezd u Rosic5840532370,56300,00131270,000167
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovÚjezd u Tišnova5499081230,53700,00064940,000096
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovUnkovice5840616730,58810,003892340,000813
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovÚsuší5840701250,53700,00066090,000215
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVelatice5840965920,58810,003424730,001746
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVeverská Bítýška5841002 8120,59770,0165271 3140,031428
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVeverské Knínice5841188420,58810,0048691360,003253
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovViničné Šumice5841261 1080,58810,006408890,002129
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVohančice5841341410,53700,00074560,000144
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVojkovice5841421 0510,58810,0060781810,004329
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVranov5841516300,58810,003643850,002033
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVratislávka597104840,42130,000348230,000550
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVšechovice5841691730,53700,000914190,000454
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovVysoké Popovice5841776250,58810,003614560,001339
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovZakřany5841857340,58810,0042451730,004138
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovZálesná Zhoř584193410,42130,000170110,000263
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovZastávka5842072 4610,59770,0144641 1450,027386
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovZbraslav5842151 2080,58810,0069861470,003516
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovZbýšov5842233 8610,59770,0226924990,011935
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŽabčice5842311 5360,59770,0090282390,005716
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŽatčany5842407710,58810,004459870,002081
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŽďárec5971713590,58810,002076570,001363
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŽelešice5842661 3950,58810,0080673330,007965
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŽelezné5842743560,58810,002059880,002105
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŽidlochovice5842823 1510,59770,0185201 2300,029419
JihomoravskýBřeclavBavory5843043960,58810,0022901210,002894
JihomoravskýBřeclavBoleradice5843218740,58810,0050541350,003229
JihomoravskýBřeclavBorkovany5843397510,58810,004343600,001435
JihomoravskýBřeclavBořetice5843471 3190,58810,0076283580,008563
JihomoravskýBřeclavBrod nad Dyjí5843554840,58810,002799710,001698
JihomoravskýBřeclavBrumovice5843639470,58810,0054764730,011313
JihomoravskýBřeclavBřeclav58429125 6520,71020,17914314 6480,350351
JihomoravskýBřeclavBřezí5843711 5610,59770,0091752510,006003
JihomoravskýBřeclavBulhary5843807940,58810,0045921180,002822
JihomoravskýBřeclavCvrčovice5502725780,58810,0033431290,003085
JihomoravskýBřeclavDiváky5844014700,58810,002718950,002272
JihomoravskýBřeclavDobré Pole5844103910,58810,002261590,001411
JihomoravskýBřeclavDolní Dunajovice5844281 7150,59770,0100803670,008778
JihomoravskýBřeclavDolní Věstonice5844363140,58810,001816800,001913
JihomoravskýBřeclavDrnholec5844441 6660,59770,0097923280,007845
JihomoravskýBřeclavHlohovec5844521 2940,58810,0074833710,008874
JihomoravskýBřeclavHorní Bojanovice5844616060,58810,003504560,001339
JihomoravskýBřeclavHorní Věstonice5844794410,58810,002550490,001172
JihomoravskýBřeclavHrušky5844871 4190,58810,0082063720,008897
JihomoravskýBřeclavHustopeče5844955 9510,61500,0359884 3870,104928
JihomoravskýBřeclavIvaň5845177090,58810,004100470,001124
JihomoravskýBřeclavJevišovka5845255720,58810,003308390,000933
JihomoravskýBřeclavKašnice5502562240,56300,001240320,000765
JihomoravskýBřeclavKlentnice5845415370,58810,0031051330,003181
JihomoravskýBřeclavKlobouky u Brna5845502 2210,59770,0130546730,016097
JihomoravskýBřeclavKobylí5845682 0690,59770,0121604520,010811
JihomoravskýBřeclavKostice5845761 8530,59770,010891990,002368
JihomoravskýBřeclavKrumvíř5845841 1230,58810,0064941240,002966
JihomoravskýBřeclavKřepice5845921 2430,58810,0071881290,003085
JihomoravskýBřeclavKurdějov5552823470,58810,002007300,000718
JihomoravskýBřeclavLanžhot5846223 7110,59770,0218115410,012940
JihomoravskýBřeclavLednice5846312 3330,59770,0137126250,014949
JihomoravskýBřeclavMikulov5846497 5560,61500,0456953 1080,074337
JihomoravskýBřeclavMilovice5846574590,58810,0026541890,004520
JihomoravskýBřeclavMoravská Nová Ves5846652 5240,59770,0148344590,010978
JihomoravskýBřeclavMoravský Žižkov5846731 3930,58810,0080561970,004712
JihomoravskýBřeclavMorkůvky5846814670,58810,002701860,002057
JihomoravskýBřeclavNěmčičky5847036080,58810,003516780,001866
JihomoravskýBřeclavNikolčice5847117830,58810,004528670,001602
JihomoravskýBřeclavNovosedly5847461 1490,58810,0066452790,006673
JihomoravskýBřeclavNový Přerov5847543150,58810,001822450,001076
JihomoravskýBřeclavPasohlávky5847627240,58810,0041871290,003085
JihomoravskýBřeclavPavlov5847715360,58810,003100870,002081
JihomoravskýBřeclavPerná5847897690,58810,004447920,002200
JihomoravskýBřeclavPodivín5847972 8940,59770,0170091 1020,026358
JihomoravskýBřeclavPohořelice5848014 4300,59770,0260371 8890,045181
JihomoravskýBřeclavPopice5848199340,58810,0054011040,002487
JihomoravskýBřeclavPouzdřany5848357440,58810,0043031340,003205
JihomoravskýBřeclavPřibice5848439990,58810,005777890,002129
JihomoravskýBřeclavPřítluky5848517570,58810,004378500,001196
JihomoravskýBřeclavRakvice5848602 1730,59770,0127713930,009400
JihomoravskýBřeclavSedlec5848788020,58810,0046381320,003157
JihomoravskýBřeclavStarovice5848947700,58810,004453790,001890
JihomoravskýBřeclavStarovičky5849087470,58810,004320810,001937
JihomoravskýBřeclavStrachotín5849167910,58810,004574730,001746
JihomoravskýBřeclavŠakvice5849241 3820,58810,007992790,001890
JihomoravskýBřeclavŠitbořice5849321 9430,59770,0114204410,010548
JihomoravskýBřeclavTvrdonice5849412 0470,59770,0120314190,010022
JihomoravskýBřeclavTýnec5849591 0260,58810,0059331060,002535
JihomoravskýBřeclavUherčice5849671 0300,58810,0059561740,004162
JihomoravskýBřeclavValtice5849753 6330,59770,0213521 4680,035112
JihomoravskýBřeclavVelké Bílovice5849833 7390,59770,0219756990,016719
JihomoravskýBřeclavVelké Hostěrádky5849914190,58810,002423720,001722
JihomoravskýBřeclavVelké Němčice5850091 6500,59770,0096983200,007654
JihomoravskýBřeclavVelké Pavlovice5850173 0610,59770,0179918060,019278
JihomoravskýBřeclavVlasatice5850258100,58810,004684870,002081
JihomoravskýBřeclavVranovice5850331 9730,59770,0115962760,006601
JihomoravskýBřeclavVrbice5850411 1190,58810,0064711210,002894
JihomoravskýBřeclavZaječí5850501 4220,58810,0082232900,006936
JihomoravskýHodonínArchlebov5860308800,58810,0050891230,002942
JihomoravskýHodonínBlatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem5860482 1530,59770,0126544190,010022
JihomoravskýHodonínBlatnička5860564260,58810,002464920,002200
JihomoravskýHodonínBukovany5860727600,58810,004395410,000981
JihomoravskýHodonínBzenec58608143150,59770,0253612 4380,058312
JihomoravskýHodonínČejč5860991 2440,58810,0071946070,014518
JihomoravskýHodonínČejkovice5861022 5000,59770,0146938340,019948
JihomoravskýHodonínČeložnice5861113960,58810,002290400,000957
JihomoravskýHodonínDambořice5861291 2840,58810,0074252570,006147
JihomoravskýHodonínDolní Bojanovice5861372 8630,59770,0168273950,009448
JihomoravskýHodonínDomanín5861451 0010,58810,005789590,001411
JihomoravskýHodonínDražůvky5861532760,56300,001528140,000335
JihomoravskýHodonínDubňany5861616 6070,61500,0399568840,021144
JihomoravskýHodonínHodonín58602126 2260,71020,18315215 4230,368888
JihomoravskýHodonínHovorany5861702 2130,59770,0130072810,006721
JihomoravskýHodonínHroznová Lhota5861881 2360,58810,0071481780,004257
JihomoravskýHodonínHrubá Vrbka5861966920,58810,0040021420,003396
JihomoravskýHodonínHýsly5862003890,58810,002250240,000574
JihomoravskýHodonínJavorník5862187010,58810,004054630,001507
JihomoravskýHodonínJežov5862266930,58810,0040081480,003540
JihomoravskýHodonínJosefov5862343900,58810,002255330,000789
JihomoravskýHodonínKarlín5862422060,56300,00114060,000144
JihomoravskýHodonínKelčany5862512430,56300,0013451030,002464
JihomoravskýHodonínKněždub5862691 0990,58810,0063551130,002703
JihomoravskýHodonínKostelec5862778130,58810,004702560,001339
JihomoravskýHodonínKozojídky5862854720,58810,002730640,001531
JihomoravskýHodonínKuželov5862934180,58810,002417650,001555
JihomoravskýHodonínKyjov58630712 0030,70160,0828097 8940,188809
JihomoravskýHodonínLabuty5863151870,53700,00098780,000191
JihomoravskýHodonínLipov5863231 5660,59770,0092042780,006649
JihomoravskýHodonínLouka5863311 0240,58810,0059221810,004329
JihomoravskýHodonínLovčice5863407920,58810,004580750,001794
JihomoravskýHodonínLužice5863582 7370,59770,0160868470,020259
JihomoravskýHodonínMalá Vrbka5863661970,53700,00104080,000191
JihomoravskýHodonínMikulčice5863741 9440,59770,0114267460,017843
JihomoravskýHodonínMilotice5863821 9230,59770,0113023380,008084
JihomoravskýHodonínMoravany5863917430,58810,004297630,001507
JihomoravskýHodonínMoravský Písek5864042 2220,59770,0130594650,011122
JihomoravskýHodonínMutěnice5864123 6260,59770,0213115580,013346
JihomoravskýHodonínNásedlovice5864218200,58810,0047421310,003133
JihomoravskýHodonínNechvalín5864393450,58810,001995220,000526
JihomoravskýHodonínNenkovice5864474390,58810,002539560,001339
JihomoravskýHodonínNová Lhota5864557450,58810,004308480,001148
JihomoravskýHodonínNový Poddvorov5864631660,53700,00087740,000096
JihomoravskýHodonínOstrovánky5864712060,56300,00114090,000215
JihomoravskýHodonínPetrov5864801 3410,58810,0077551060,002535
JihomoravskýHodonínPrušánky5864982 1310,59770,0125252700,006458
JihomoravskýHodonínRadějov5865018270,58810,004783550,001315
JihomoravskýHodonínRatíškovice5865103 9910,59770,0234578420,020139
JihomoravskýHodonínRohatec5865283 3380,59770,0196191 1140,026645
JihomoravskýHodonínSkalka5865361810,53700,000956810,001937
JihomoravskýHodonínSkoronice5865445340,58810,003088260,000622
JihomoravskýHodonínSobůlky5865528790,58810,005083660,001579
JihomoravskýHodonínStarý Poddvorov5865619500,58810,005494410,000981
JihomoravskýHodonínStavěšice5865793670,58810,002122910,002177
JihomoravskýHodonínStrážnice5865875 8290,61500,0352512 4370,058288
JihomoravskýHodonínStrážovice5865955560,58810,003215600,001435
JihomoravskýHodonínSudoměřice5866091 2010,58810,0069451080,002583
JihomoravskýHodonínSuchov5866175360,58810,003100230,000550
JihomoravskýHodonínSvatobořice-Mistřín5866253 5320,59770,0207595280,012629
JihomoravskýHodonínSyrovín5866333700,58810,002140430,001028
JihomoravskýHodonínŠardice5866412 1960,59770,0129075040,012055
JihomoravskýHodonínTasov5866505390,58810,003117280,000670
JihomoravskýHodonínTěmice5866688530,58810,0049331370,003277
JihomoravskýHodonínTerezín5866764010,58810,002319440,001052
JihomoravskýHodonínTvarožná Lhota5866848660,58810,005008810,001937
JihomoravskýHodonínUhřice5866927040,58810,0040711200,002870
JihomoravskýHodonínVacenovice5867062 1710,59770,0127602200,005262
JihomoravskýHodonínVelká nad Veličkou5867143 0360,59770,0178441 4740,035255
JihomoravskýHodonínVeselí nad Moravou58672211 9710,70160,0825884 2120,100743
JihomoravskýHodonínVěteřov5867315140,58810,002972420,001005
JihomoravskýHodonínVlkoš5867491 0570,58810,0061133530,008443
JihomoravskýHodonínVnorovy5867573 0250,59770,0177793500,008371
JihomoravskýHodonínVracov5867654 5200,59770,0265661 1990,028678
JihomoravskýHodonínVřesovice5867736010,58810,003476600,001435
JihomoravskýHodonínŽádovice5867817690,58810,004447390,000933
JihomoravskýHodonínŽarošice5867909610,58810,0055572570,006147
JihomoravskýHodonínŽdánice5868032 6640,59770,0156577690,018393
JihomoravskýHodonínŽeletice5868115100,58810,002949440,001052
JihomoravskýHodonínŽeravice5868201 0630,58810,0061471420,003396
JihomoravskýHodonínŽeraviny5868381890,53700,00099850,000120
JihomoravskýVyškovBohaté Málkovice5928972570,56300,001423290,000694
JihomoravskýVyškovBohdalice-Pavlovice5929018000,58810,0046263210,007678
JihomoravskýVyškovBošovice5929191 0620,58810,006141860,002057
JihomoravskýVyškovBrankovice5929279010,58810,0052101820,004353
JihomoravskýVyškovBučovice5929436 4010,61500,0387102 5640,061326
JihomoravskýVyškovDětkovice5929782630,56300,001456120,000287
JihomoravskýVyškovDobročkovice5929862080,56300,001152110,000263
JihomoravskýVyškovDražovice5929947730,58810,0044701190,002846
JihomoravskýVyškovDrnovice5930012 2560,59770,0132592770,006625
JihomoravskýVyškovDrysice5930105220,58810,003019760,001818
JihomoravskýVyškovHabrovany5930287680,58810,0044411180,002822
JihomoravskýVyškovHeršpice5502136470,58810,003742280,000670
JihomoravskýVyškovHlubočany5930364830,58810,002793740,001770
JihomoravskýVyškovHodějice5930448710,58810,0050373720,008897
JihomoravskýVyškovHolubice5508258630,58810,0049912200,005262
JihomoravskýVyškovHostěrádky-Rešov5930527890,58810,004563640,001531
JihomoravskýVyškovHoštice-Heroltice5930615700,58810,0032961070,002559
JihomoravskýVyškovHrušky5930797410,58810,004285570,001363
JihomoravskýVyškovHvězdlice5930876350,58810,0036721860,004449
JihomoravskýVyškovChvalkovice5930952530,56300,001401460,001100
JihomoravskýVyškovIvanovice na Hané5931172 8790,59770,0169218610,020593
JihomoravskýVyškovJežkovice5931253600,58810,002082200,000478
JihomoravskýVyškovKobeřice u Brna5931415880,58810,0034001030,002464
JihomoravskýVyškovKojátky5931503480,58810,002012340,000813
JihomoravskýVyškovKomořany5931686750,58810,0039037730,018489
JihomoravskýVyškovKozlany5501083150,58810,001822280,000670
JihomoravskýVyškovKožušice5931841060,53700,000560240,000574
JihomoravskýVyškovKrásensko5931924320,58810,002498930,002224
JihomoravskýVyškovKřenovice5932141 7540,59770,0103092270,005429
JihomoravskýVyškovKřižanovice5932227070,58810,0040891240,002966
JihomoravskýVyškovKřižanovice u Vyškova5932311390,53700,00073480,000191
JihomoravskýVyškovKučerov5932494690,58810,002712520,001244
JihomoravskýVyškovLetonice5932571 4130,58810,008171560,001339
JihomoravskýVyškovLovčičky5932655660,58810,003273170,000407
JihomoravskýVyškovLuleč5932737340,58810,0042452010,004808
JihomoravskýVyškovLysovice5932812620,56300,001450240,000574
JihomoravskýVyškovMalínky5932901390,53700,000734110,000263
JihomoravskýVyškovMedlovice5501413300,58810,001908600,001435
JihomoravskýVyškovMilešovice5933206500,58810,003759390,000933
JihomoravskýVyškovMilonice5933383440,58810,001989150,000359
JihomoravskýVyškovMoravské Málkovice5933465920,58810,003424450,001076
JihomoravskýVyškovMouchnice5933543570,58810,0020651910,004568
JihomoravskýVyškovMouřínov5570484450,58810,002573200,000478
JihomoravskýVyškovNěmčany5933717100,58810,004106480,001148
JihomoravskýVyškovNemochovice5933892960,56300,001639160,000383
JihomoravskýVyškovNemojany5933975970,58810,003452550,001315
JihomoravskýVyškovNemotice5934013470,58810,002007250,000598
JihomoravskýVyškovNesovice5934191 1700,58810,0067663030,007247
JihomoravskýVyškovNevojice5934273860,58810,002232760,001818
JihomoravskýVyškovNížkovice5934356460,58810,0037361580,003779
JihomoravskýVyškovNové Sady593443910,42130,00037730,000072
JihomoravskýVyškovOlšany5501324640,58810,002683310,000741
JihomoravskýVyškovOrlovice5934603160,58810,001827320,000765
JihomoravskýVyškovOtnice5934781 4140,58810,0081772400,005740
JihomoravskýVyškovPodbřežice5507952250,56300,001246160,000383
JihomoravskýVyškovPodivice5934861840,53700,00097260,000144
JihomoravskýVyškovPodomí5501754300,58810,0024871010,002416
JihomoravskýVyškovPrusy-Boškůvky5934946150,58810,003557820,001961
JihomoravskýVyškovPustiměř5935081 6240,59770,0095454020,009615
JihomoravskýVyškovRačice-Pístovice5935161 0360,58810,0059911970,004712
JihomoravskýVyškovRadslavice5935244010,58810,002319100,000239
JihomoravskýVyškovRašovice5935326260,58810,003620570,001363
JihomoravskýVyškovRostěnice-Zvonovice5548984730,58810,0027351480,003540
JihomoravskýVyškovRousínov5935594 9630,59770,0291692 0330,048625
JihomoravskýVyškovRuprechtov5935675650,58810,003267260,000622
JihomoravskýVyškovRybníček5539722820,56300,001561300,000718
JihomoravskýVyškovSlavkov u Brna5935836 0490,61500,0365813 3600,080365
JihomoravskýVyškovSnovídky5935913540,58810,002047220,000526
JihomoravskýVyškovStudnice5936054760,58810,002753320,000765
JihomoravskýVyškovŠaratice5936139560,58810,0055291260,003014
JihomoravskýVyškovŠvábenice5936219340,58810,0054011260,003014
JihomoravskýVyškovTopolany5936302950,56300,001633100,000239
JihomoravskýVyškovTučapy5936484940,58810,0028571100,002631
JihomoravskýVyškovUhřice5501912390,56300,00132370,000167
JihomoravskýVyškovVážany5936564400,58810,002544130,000311
JihomoravskýVyškovVážany nad Litavou5936646430,58810,003718790,001890
JihomoravskýVyškovVelešovice5936819940,58810,0057481110,002655
JihomoravskýVyškovVyškov59288922 0130,71020,15373013 0380,311843
JihomoravskýVyškovZbýšov5936994710,58810,002724200,000478
JihomoravskýVyškovZelená Hora5937022290,56300,00126860,000144