účinné od 1. 9. 2006
JihomoravskýBlanskoBukovinka5814533430,58810,001984270,000646
JihomoravskýBlanskoBýkovice5814611750,53700,000924430,001028
JihomoravskýBlanskoCetkovice5814707290,58810,0042161320,003157
JihomoravskýBlanskoCrhov5541621700,53700,000898310,000741
JihomoravskýBlanskoČerná Hora5814961 9090,59770,0112207290,017436
JihomoravskýBlanskoČernovice5815003410,58810,001972510,001220
JihomoravskýBlanskoDeštná5815182310,56300,001279370,000885
JihomoravskýBlanskoDlouhá Lhota5815261090,53700,00057620,000048
JihomoravskýBlanskoDoubravice nad Svitavou5815421 2420,58810,0071822650,006338
JihomoravskýBlanskoDrnovice5815511 1600,58810,0067081260,003014
JihomoravskýBlanskoHabrůvka5815693530,58810,002041190,000454
JihomoravskýBlanskoHluboké Dvory581577770,42130,00031910,000024
JihomoravskýBlanskoHodonín5815931350,53700,0007135230,012509
JihomoravskýBlanskoHolštejn5816151600,53700,00084510,000024
JihomoravskýBlanskoHorní Poříčí5816312590,56300,001434110,000263
JihomoravskýBlanskoHorní Smržov5136951370,53700,00072310,000024
JihomoravskýBlanskoChrudichromy5815341810,53700,00095660,000144
JihomoravskýBlanskoJabloňany5816663700,58810,002140230,000550
JihomoravskýBlanskoJedovnice5816822 5970,59770,0152634860,011624
JihomoravskýBlanskoKněževes5817211800,53700,00095060,000144
JihomoravskýBlanskoKnínice u Boskovic5817397820,58810,0045221690,004042
JihomoravskýBlanskoKořenec5817553440,58810,001989250,000598
JihomoravskýBlanskoKotvrdovice5817638470,58810,0048981950,004664
JihomoravskýBlanskoKozárov5817711130,53700,000597140,000335
JihomoravskýBlanskoKrasová5817802500,56300,001384370,000885
JihomoravskýBlanskoKrhov5817981460,53700,000771310,000741
JihomoravskýBlanskoKřetín5818015140,58810,0029721490,003564
JihomoravskýBlanskoKřtěnov5818102200,56300,00121840,000096
JihomoravskýBlanskoKřtiny5818287680,58810,0044413910,009352
JihomoravskýBlanskoKulířov5818362100,56300,00116370,000167
JihomoravskýBlanskoKunčina Ves581844460,42130,0001910-
JihomoravskýBlanskoKunice5818521100,53700,00058120,000048
JihomoravskýBlanskoKuničky5818612650,56300,00146770,000167
JihomoravskýBlanskoKunštát5818792 5980,59770,0152696570,015714
JihomoravskýBlanskoLazinov5818871580,53700,000834250,000598
JihomoravskýBlanskoLažany5819093550,58810,002053100,000239
JihomoravskýBlanskoLetovice5819176 8950,61500,0416972 7290,065272
JihomoravskýBlanskoLhota Rapotina5819253770,58810,0021801520,003636
JihomoravskýBlanskoLhota u Lysic5819331290,53700,00068130,000072
JihomoravskýBlanskoLhota u Olešnice581941370,42130,0001530-
JihomoravskýBlanskoLipovec5819501 0440,58810,0060371680,004018
JihomoravskýBlanskoLipůvka5819681 1860,58810,0068591900,004544
JihomoravskýBlanskoLomnice5819761 3170,58810,0076163060,007319
JihomoravskýBlanskoLouka553875650,42130,00026940,000096
JihomoravskýBlanskoLubě5819921080,53700,00057010,000024
JihomoravskýBlanskoLudíkov5310062870,56300,00158930,000072
JihomoravskýBlanskoLysice5820181 8510,59770,0108795140,012294
JihomoravskýBlanskoMakov582026510,42130,00021170,000167
JihomoravskýBlanskoMalá Lhota5820341320,53700,00069780,000191
JihomoravskýBlanskoMalá Roudka5820421960,53700,001035270,000646
JihomoravskýBlanskoMíchov5820691440,53700,00076030,000072
JihomoravskýBlanskoMilonice5820771680,53700,000887290,000694
JihomoravskýBlanskoNěmčice5820854170,58810,002411580,001387
JihomoravskýBlanskoNýrov5821072070,56300,001146310,000741
JihomoravskýBlanskoObora5821152800,56300,001550290,000694
JihomoravskýBlanskoOchoz u Tišnova5821231080,53700,00057090,000215
JihomoravskýBlanskoOkrouhlá5821315450,58810,003152170,000407
JihomoravskýBlanskoOlešnice5821581 7600,59770,0103447880,018847
JihomoravskýBlanskoOlomučany5821669020,58810,0052161560,003731
JihomoravskýBlanskoOsiky5821741290,53700,00068130,000072
JihomoravskýBlanskoOstrov u Macochy5821821 0760,58810,0062221730,004138
JihomoravskýBlanskoPamětice5821912200,56300,001218410,000981
JihomoravskýBlanskoPetrov5822041450,53700,00076620,000048
JihomoravskýBlanskoPetrovice5822125320,58810,003077720,001722
JihomoravskýBlanskoProstřední Poříčí5822212650,56300,001467160,000383
JihomoravskýBlanskoRájec-Jestřebí5822393 6680,59770,0215581 0220,024444
JihomoravskýBlanskoRáječko5822471 2170,58810,0070381 2250,029300
JihomoravskýBlanskoRašov5822552080,56300,00115250,000120
JihomoravskýBlanskoRohozec5822631980,53700,00104660,000144
JihomoravskýBlanskoRoubanina5137091420,53700,000750130,000311
JihomoravskýBlanskoRozseč nad Kunštátem5822715120,58810,002961900,002153
JihomoravskýBlanskoRozsíčka5822801630,53700,0008611010,002416
JihomoravskýBlanskoRudice5822988610,58810,004979490,001172
JihomoravskýBlanskoSebranice5823105930,58810,003429670,001602
JihomoravskýBlanskoSenetářov5823285080,58810,002938950,002272
JihomoravskýBlanskoSkalice nad Svitavou5823366020,58810,0034814910,011744
JihomoravskýBlanskoSkrchov582344950,42130,0003941110,002655
JihomoravskýBlanskoSloup5823528980,58810,0051933250,007773
JihomoravskýBlanskoSpešov5569635700,58810,003296680,001626
JihomoravskýBlanskoStrhaře5823791360,53700,00071850,000120
JihomoravskýBlanskoStvolová5826201390,53700,000734150,000359
JihomoravskýBlanskoSudice5823954420,58810,002556220,000526
JihomoravskýBlanskoSuchý5824093860,58810,0022321540,003683
JihomoravskýBlanskoSulíkov5824172570,56300,001423320,000765
JihomoravskýBlanskoSvětlá5860642160,56300,001196570,001363
JihomoravskýBlanskoSvinošice5824332680,56300,00148460,000144
JihomoravskýBlanskoSvitávka5824411 7120,59770,0100621350,003229
JihomoravskýBlanskoSynalov582450990,42130,0004100-
JihomoravskýBlanskoŠebetov5824689010,58810,0052101780,004257
JihomoravskýBlanskoŠebrov-Kateřina5824766890,58810,003984890,002129
JihomoravskýBlanskoŠošůvka5824847480,58810,004326350,000837
JihomoravskýBlanskoŠtěchov5824921460,53700,000771580,001387
JihomoravskýBlanskoTasovice582506720,42130,0002980-
JihomoravskýBlanskoUhřice5825312880,56300,001594560,001339
JihomoravskýBlanskoÚjezd u Boskovic5346924170,58810,002411580,001387
JihomoravskýBlanskoÚjezd u Černé Hory5825572430,56300,001345380,000909
JihomoravskýBlanskoUnín5825652130,56300,001179170,000407
JihomoravskýBlanskoÚsobrno5825734550,58810,0026313240,007749
JihomoravskýBlanskoÚstup553883380,42130,0001570-
JihomoravskýBlanskoValchov5825814560,58810,002637200,000478
JihomoravskýBlanskoVanovice5825905320,58810,003077690,001650
JihomoravskýBlanskoVavřinec5826038320,58810,0048111320,003157
JihomoravskýBlanskoVážany5826111960,53700,00103590,000215
JihomoravskýBlanskoVelenov5308241900,53700,001003210,000502
JihomoravskýBlanskoVelké Opatovice5826464 1230,59770,0242321 1590,027721
JihomoravskýBlanskoVilémovice5826542780,56300,001539320,000765
JihomoravskýBlanskoVísky5826622270,56300,001257390,000933
JihomoravskýBlanskoVoděrady5826715130,58810,002967250,000598
JihomoravskýBlanskoVránová5826893390,58810,00196040,000096
JihomoravskýBlanskoVysočany5827018060,58810,004661680,001626
JihomoravskýBlanskoZávist5860051340,53700,00070830,000072
JihomoravskýBlanskoZbraslavec5827271780,53700,00094050,000120
JihomoravskýBlanskoZhoř582735560,42130,00023290,000215
JihomoravskýBlanskoŽďár5827433850,58810,002226400,000957
JihomoravskýBlanskoŽďárná5827517420,58810,004291660,001579
JihomoravskýBlanskoŽernovník5827601960,53700,001035400,000957
JihomoravskýBlanskoŽerůtky582778600,42130,0002490-
JihomoravskýBrno-městoBrno582786366 7571,67156,028140220 0605,263405
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBabice nad Svitavou5827948980,58810,005193680,001626
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBabice u Rosic5828085720,58810,003308740,001770
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBílovice nad Svitavou5828242 6990,59770,0158633200,007654
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBiskoupky5828321780,53700,000940160,000383
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBlažovice5828411 0760,58810,0062223450,008252
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBlučina5828592 0390,59770,0119846580,015738
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBorač5953143180,58810,001839310,000741
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBorovník595331840,42130,00034810,000024
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBraníškov5828751750,53700,000924150,000359
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBratčice5828836560,58810,003794830,001985
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBřezina5828912370,56300,001312760,001818
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovČebín5829131 6510,59770,0097044140,009902
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovČernvír5954461630,53700,00086150,000120
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovČeská5829217250,58810,0041932250,005382
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovČučice5829304070,58810,002354440,001052
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovDeblín5829489700,58810,0056091160,002774
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovDolní Kounice5829562 5130,59770,0147703900,009328
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovDolní Loučky5955271 1260,58810,006512960,002296
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovDomašov5829645630,58810,0032561910,004568
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovDoubravník5955517990,58810,0046211420,003396
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovDrahonín5955601160,53700,00061330,000072
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovDrásov5829721 1480,58810,0066396420,015355
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHajany5829993440,58810,001989190,000454
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHeroltice5830141790,53700,00094540,000096
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHlína5830222960,56300,001639530,001268
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHolasice5830318810,58810,005095940,002248
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHorní Loučky5956672920,56300,001617110,000263
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHostěnice5830575290,58810,003059290,000694
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHradčany5830654970,58810,0028741100,002631
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHrušovany u Brna5830813 0170,59770,0177321 0390,024851
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovHvozdec5830902270,56300,00125720,000048
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovChudčice5831117250,58810,004193350,000837
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovIvančice5831209 3370,61500,0564653 4000,081321
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovJavůrek5831542430,56300,001345290,000694
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovJinačovice5831715630,58810,003256530,001268
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovJiříkovice5831898840,58810,005112660,001579
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKaly5958372410,56300,00133440,000096
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKanice5831975910,58810,0034181280,003061
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKatov5879071970,53700,001040430,001028
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKetkovice5832016150,58810,003557450,001076
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKobylnice5832198450,58810,004887520,001244
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKovalovice5832275740,58810,003319890,002129
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKratochvilka5832354270,58810,002469320,000765
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKřižínkov5959341850,53700,00097780,000191
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKupařovice5832432470,56300,001367140,000335
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKuřim5832519 7640,61500,0590475 9720,142839
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKuřimská Nová Ves5959851150,53700,00060750,000120
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovKuřimské Jestřábí5959931280,53700,000676100,000239
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLažánky5832606560,58810,003794880,002105
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLedce5832782110,56300,001168310,000741
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLelekovice5832861 5100,59770,0088751920,004592
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLesní Hluboké5832941870,53700,00098720,000048
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLitostrov5833081090,53700,000576300,000718
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLomnička5833164050,58810,002342820,001961
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLubné596078500,42130,0002070-
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovLukovany5833245370,58810,003105220,000526
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMalešovice5833323820,58810,002209450,001076
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMalhostovice5833418330,58810,004817200,000478
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMaršov5833594650,58810,002689250,000598
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMedlov5833676320,58810,0036552910,006960
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMělčany5833754650,58810,002689600,001435
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMěnín5833831 6310,59770,0095862130,005095
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovModřice5833913 8400,59770,0225696 0630,145015
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMokrá-Horákov5834052 6350,59770,0154877800,018656
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMoravany5834131 4630,58810,0084607800,018656
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMoravské Bránice5834219060,58810,0052391560,003731
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMoravské Knínice5834308040,58810,004649510,001220
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovMoutnice5834481 1510,58810,0066561630,003899
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNebovidy5834565250,58810,003036470,001124
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNedvědice5961751 3340,58810,0077143580,008563
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNelepeč-Žernůvka583464800,42130,000331250,000598
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNěmčičky5834722910,56300,001611870,002081
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNeslovice5834818400,58810,0048581640,003923
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNesvačilka5834993470,58810,002007180,000431
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNíhov5961912040,56300,001129240,000574
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNosislav5847201 2340,58810,0071361180,002822
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNová Ves5835027470,58810,0043201710,004090
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovNové Bránice5835117950,58810,0045971210,002894
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOdrovice5835291800,53700,000950360,000861
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOchoz u Brna5835371 1850,58810,0068531230,002942
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOlší5963022940,56300,001628460,001100
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOmice5835457040,58810,004071730,001746
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOpatovice5835539760,58810,005644930,002224
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOřechov5835612 3630,59770,0138885130,012270
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOslavany5835884 5350,59770,0266541 0670,025521
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOstopovice5835961 3800,58810,0079801590,003803
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOstrovačice5836005840,58810,0033773330,007965
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovOtmarov5066991880,53700,000993640,001531
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPernštejnské Jestřábí5964001710,53700,000903100,000239
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPodolí5836341 1630,58810,006726990,002368
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPonětovice5497383240,58810,001874860,002057
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPopovice5836512880,56300,001594310,000741
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPopůvky5836697080,58810,0040942370,005669
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPozořice5836772 0850,59770,0122543230,007726
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPrace5836858870,58810,005129670,001602
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPravlov5836935250,58810,003036210,000502
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPrštice5837078990,58810,005199360,000861
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPředklášteří5497461 4440,58810,0083517790,018632
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPříbram na Moravě5837155680,58810,003285390,000933
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPřibyslavice5837234420,58810,002556980,002344
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovPřísnotice5837317960,58810,0046031190,002846
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRadostice5837406800,58810,003932240,000574
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRajhrad5837582 7750,59770,0163108890,021263
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRajhradice5837661 2040,58810,0069632120,005071
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRebešovice5837747340,58810,004245300,000718
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRojetín596582710,42130,00029450,000120
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRosice5837825 3440,61500,0323181 9530,046712
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRozdrojovice5837917130,58810,004123930,002224
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovRudka5838043420,58810,001978240,000574
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŘícmanice5838216850,58810,003961340,000813
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŘíčany5838391 7280,59770,0101563520,008419
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŘíčky5497892860,56300,001583140,000335
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŘikonín596698340,42130,00014190,000215
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSenorady5916613960,58810,002290150,000359
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSentice5838475100,58810,002949410,000981
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSilůvky5838557640,58810,004418480,001148
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSivice5838639660,58810,005586770,001842
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSkalička5452951020,53700,00053920,000048
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSkryje549894640,42130,000265310,000741
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSobotovice5838804730,58810,002735620,001483
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSokolnice5838981 8420,59770,0108264590,010978
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovStanoviště5839013200,58810,001851250,000598
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovStřelice58391026150,59770,0153696880,016456
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSvatoslav5839284270,58810,002469350,000837
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovSyrovice5839369890,58810,0057192470,005908
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŠerkovice5839442100,56300,001163290,000694
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŠlapanice5839526 4380,61500,0389341 2910,030878
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovŠtěpánovice5839614270,58810,002469320,000765
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTelnice5839791 3070,58810,0075581950,004664
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTěšany5839951 1900,58810,0068822100,005023
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTetčice5839879590,58810,0055464170,009974
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTišnov5840028 3140,61500,0502793 1860,076203
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTišnovská Nová Ves596892670,42130,00027830,000072
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTrboušany5840113410,58810,001972130,000311
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTroubsko5840291 9640,59770,0115434890,011696
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovTvarožná5840371 1800,58810,0068242580,006171
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovÚjezd u Brna5840453 0150,59770,0177206000,014351