zrušený předpis

PardubickýPardubiceJezbořice5751433230,58810,001868540,001292
PardubickýPardubiceKasalice5751511870,53700,00098760,000144
PardubickýPardubiceKladruby nad Labem5751786170,58810,0035683060,007319
PardubickýPardubiceKojice5751944170,58810,002411510,001220
PardubickýPardubiceKostěnice5752324950,58810,0028631760,004210
PardubickýPardubiceKřičeň5728612400,56300,001329480,001148
PardubickýPardubiceKunětice5735152580,56300,001428110,000263
PardubickýPardubiceLabské Chrčice5752591420,53700,000750170,000407
PardubickýPardubiceLány u Dašic5728451350,53700,000713160,000383
PardubickýPardubiceLázně Bohdaneč5747673 2890,59770,0193311 0440,024970
PardubickýPardubiceLibišany5753054120,58810,002383310,000741
PardubickýPardubiceLipoltice5753133800,58810,0021981070,002559
PardubickýPardubiceLitošice5753301040,53700,000549240,000574
PardubickýPardubiceMalé Výkleky5728021310,53700,000692100,000239
PardubickýPardubiceMikulovice5753728690,58810,0050251200,002870
PardubickýPardubiceMokošín5753811710,53700,000903240,000574
PardubickýPardubiceMorašice5730351040,53700,00054960,000144
PardubickýPardubiceMoravany5753991 7720,59770,0104153690,008826
PardubickýPardubiceNěmčice5728701650,53700,00087110,000024
PardubickýPardubiceNeratov573078980,42130,00040670,000167
PardubickýPardubiceOpatovice nad Labem5754292 2180,59770,0130361 1020,026358
PardubickýPardubiceOstřešany5754379210,58810,0053261480,003540
PardubickýPardubiceOstřetín5754459470,58810,005476980,002344
PardubickýPardubicePardubice55513488 2600,84870,73657450 6551,211568
PardubickýPardubicePlch572942910,42130,00037770,000167
PardubickýPardubicePoběžovice u Holic5754612120,56300,001174440,001052
PardubickýPardubicePoběžovice u Přelouče575470940,42130,00038910,000024
PardubickýPardubicePodůlšany5729511400,53700,000739110,000263
PardubickýPardubicePravy572853910,42130,00037790,000215
PardubickýPardubicePřelouč5755008 4670,61500,0512044 5250,108229
PardubickýPardubicePřelovice5755181900,53700,00100380,000191
PardubickýPardubicePřepychy575526730,42130,0003020-
PardubickýPardubiceRáby5755345870,58810,0033951670,003994
PardubickýPardubiceRadhošť5755421680,53700,00088730,000072
PardubickýPardubiceRohovládova Bělá5755514570,58810,002643840,002009
PardubickýPardubiceRohoznice5755692460,56300,001362980,002344
PardubickýPardubiceRokytno5755777540,58810,004360750,001794
PardubickýPardubiceRybitví5755931 3720,58810,0079347120,017030
PardubickýPardubiceŘečany nad Labem5756071 3470,58810,0077902690,006434
PardubickýPardubiceSelmice5756152240,56300,00124040,000096
PardubickýPardubiceSemín5756235360,58810,003100210,000502
PardubickýPardubiceSezemice5756403 2310,59770,0189907110,017006
PardubickýPardubiceSlepotice5756584470,58810,002585450,001076
PardubickýPardubiceSopřeč5756662780,56300,00153960,000144
PardubickýPardubiceSovolusky5730271300,53700,000686240,000574
PardubickýPardubiceSpojil5741983180,58810,001839520,001244
PardubickýPardubiceSrch5756821 0690,58810,0061821460,003492
PardubickýPardubiceSrnojedy5537195980,58810,003458570,001363
PardubickýPardubiceStaré Hradiště5757041 2750,58810,0073739510,022746
PardubickýPardubiceStaré Jesenčany5757122250,56300,001246170,000407
PardubickýPardubiceStaré Ždánice5757216250,58810,003614880,002105
PardubickýPardubiceStarý Mateřov5757394080,58810,0023591910,004568
PardubickýPardubiceStéblová5729341870,53700,000987460,001100
PardubickýPardubiceStojice5757552250,56300,00124620,000048
PardubickýPardubiceStrašov5757633030,58810,001752250,000598
PardubickýPardubiceSvinčany5757713780,58810,002186650,001555
PardubickýPardubiceSvojšice5757801900,53700,001003260,000622
PardubickýPardubiceTetov5758101570,53700,000829130,000311
PardubickýPardubiceTrnávka5307942010,56300,0011131590,003803
PardubickýPardubiceTrusnov5758282270,56300,001257120,000287
PardubickýPardubiceTřebosice5729851650,53700,000871180,000431
PardubickýPardubiceTurkovice5758442610,56300,001445260,000622
PardubickýPardubiceTýnišťko5758611600,53700,0008450-
PardubickýPardubiceUhersko5758792810,56300,001556390,000933
PardubickýPardubiceÚhřetická Lhota5758872380,56300,00131820,000048
PardubickýPardubiceÚjezd u Přelouče5759091880,53700,00099340,000096
PardubickýPardubiceÚjezd u Sezemic5728881110,53700,00058620,000048
PardubickýPardubiceUrbanice575917730,42130,000302430,001028
PardubickýPardubiceValy5759254110,58810,002377610,001459
PardubickýPardubiceVápno5759331320,53700,000697190,000454
PardubickýPardubiceVeliny5759413470,58810,002007210,000502
PardubickýPardubiceVeselí5759683170,58810,001833550,001315
PardubickýPardubiceVlčí Habřina5759842970,56300,00164410,000024
PardubickýPardubiceVoleč5759923060,58810,001770500,001196
PardubickýPardubiceVysoké Chvojno5760003560,58810,002059840,002009
PardubickýPardubiceVyšehněvice5760182110,56300,001168660,001579
PardubickýPardubiceZdechovice5760266390,58810,003695880,002105
PardubickýPardubiceŽáravice5760421380,53700,000729820,001961
PardubickýPardubiceŽivanice5760518180,58810,0047301060,002535
PardubickýSvitavyBanín5725603040,58810,001758350,000837
PardubickýSvitavyBělá nad Svitavou5725864760,58810,002753810,001937
PardubickýSvitavyBělá u Jevíčka5053913550,58810,00205390,000215
PardubickýSvitavyBenátky5777743220,58810,001862410,000981
PardubickýSvitavyBezděčí u Trnávky5743092210,56300,001223100,000239
PardubickýSvitavyBiskupice5725194520,58810,002614130,000311
PardubickýSvitavyBohuňov5778121790,53700,00094540,000096
PardubickýSvitavyBohuňovice5778211220,53700,00064430,000072
PardubickýSvitavyBorová5778399230,58810,0053381530,003659
PardubickýSvitavyBorušov5726321600,53700,000845140,000335
PardubickýSvitavyBrněnec5778631 3650,58810,0078944430,010596
PardubickýSvitavyBřezina5778713620,58810,0020931530,003659
PardubickýSvitavyBřezinky5722501540,53700,00081320,000048
PardubickýSvitavyBřeziny5778981490,53700,000787280,000670
PardubickýSvitavyBřezová nad Svitavou5051451 6580,59770,0097452280,005453
PardubickýSvitavyBudislav5779104350,58810,002516680,001626
PardubickýSvitavyBystré5779281 6680,59770,0098035840,013968
PardubickýSvitavyCerekvice nad Loučnou5779368180,58810,0047301450,003468
PardubickýSvitavyČistá5779448810,58810,005095810,001937
PardubickýSvitavyDesná5723573290,58810,001903380,000909
PardubickýSvitavyDětřichov5779613210,58810,001856340,000813
PardubickýSvitavyDětřichov u Moravské Třebové5726832130,56300,001179150,000359
PardubickýSvitavyDlouhá Loučka5779875480,58810,003169270,000646
PardubickýSvitavyDolní Újezd5779951 9230,59770,0113025010,011983
PardubickýSvitavyGruna5743251590,53700,000840160,000383
PardubickýSvitavyHartinkov572284540,42130,00022490,000215
PardubickýSvitavyHartmanice5780372580,56300,001428250,000598
PardubickýSvitavyHorky5780531160,53700,00061320,000048
PardubickýSvitavyHorní Újezd5723654390,58810,002539760,001818
PardubickýSvitavyHradec nad Svitavou5726911 6180,59770,0095101900,004544
PardubickýSvitavyChmelík5727301890,53700,00099860,000144
PardubickýSvitavyChornice5780968300,58810,0048002580,006171
PardubickýSvitavyChotěnov5781001330,53700,000702160,000383
PardubickýSvitavyChotovice5781181330,53700,000702280,000670
PardubickýSvitavyChrastavec5781262520,56300,001395190,000454
PardubickýSvitavyJanov5781347830,58810,004528870,002081
PardubickýSvitavyJanůvky578142360,42130,00014920,000048
PardubickýSvitavyJaroměřice5781511 2310,58810,0071191360,003253
PardubickýSvitavyJarošov5781691860,53700,000982240,000574
PardubickýSvitavyJavorník5727133770,58810,002180500,001196
PardubickýSvitavyJedlová5781859980,58810,0057711120,002679
PardubickýSvitavyJevíčko5781932 9000,59770,0170442 6260,062809
PardubickýSvitavyKamenec u Poličky5782075250,58810,0030366010,014375
PardubickýSvitavyKamenná Horka5782152910,56300,001611160,000383
PardubickýSvitavyKarle5727483650,58810,002111570,001363
PardubickýSvitavyKoclířov5782316920,58810,004002940,002248
PardubickýSvitavyKorouhev5782587640,58810,004418830,001985
PardubickýSvitavyKoruna5782661360,53700,000718190,000454
PardubickýSvitavyKřenov5782744290,58810,002481540,001292
PardubickýSvitavyKukle572594610,42130,000253230,000550
PardubickýSvitavyKunčina5782821 2250,58810,0070842300,005501
PardubickýSvitavyKvětná5782913190,58810,001845590,001411
PardubickýSvitavyLavičné5783041340,53700,00070850,000120
PardubickýSvitavyLinhartice5783395790,58810,0033482410,005764
PardubickýSvitavyLitomyšl57834710 1180,70160,0698046 6540,159151
PardubickýSvitavyLubná5783551 0250,58810,0059281490,003564
PardubickýSvitavyMakov5783633430,58810,001984680,001626
PardubickýSvitavyMalíkov5783711100,53700,00058160,000144
PardubickýSvitavyMěstečko Trnávka5783801 4890,58810,0086113430,008204
PardubickýSvitavyMikuleč5783982160,56300,00119620,000048
PardubickýSvitavyMladějov na Moravě5784014900,58810,002834220,000526
PardubickýSvitavyMorašice5784287200,58810,0041641820,004353
PardubickýSvitavyMoravská Třebová57844411 2510,70160,0776214 0300,096390
PardubickýSvitavyNedvězí5784522210,56300,001223270,000646
PardubickýSvitavyNová Sídla5726082250,56300,001246140,000335
PardubickýSvitavyNová Ves u Jarošova572438620,42130,000257110,000263
PardubickýSvitavyOldřiš5784796800,58810,0039321190,002846
PardubickýSvitavyOpatov5784871 1430,58810,0066102280,005453
PardubickýSvitavyOpatovec5727216180,58810,0035741160,002774
PardubickýSvitavyOsík5785091 0400,58810,0060142140,005118
PardubickýSvitavyPohledy5785503400,58810,001966390,000933
PardubickýSvitavyPolička5785769 0290,61500,0546034 7430,113443
PardubickýSvitavyPomezí5785841 0460,58810,0060491670,003994
PardubickýSvitavyPoříčí u Litomyšle5723734240,58810,002452950,002272
PardubickýSvitavyPříluka5786221560,53700,000824340,000813
PardubickýSvitavyPustá Kamenice5786313270,58810,001891210,000502
PardubickýSvitavyPustá Rybná5786491670,53700,00088270,000167
PardubickýSvitavyRadiměř5786571 1090,58810,0064132230,005334
PardubickýSvitavyRadkov5743331170,53700,00061810,000024
PardubickýSvitavyRohozná5786736770,58810,003915460,001100
PardubickýSvitavyRozhraní5786813350,58810,001937370,000885
PardubickýSvitavyRozstání5786902400,56300,00132980,000191
PardubickýSvitavyRudná5787031880,53700,00099380,000191
PardubickýSvitavyRychnov na Moravě5787115630,58810,003256540,001292
PardubickýSvitavyŘídký572233740,42130,000307200,000478
PardubickýSvitavySádek5787204800,58810,002776300,000718
PardubickýSvitavySebranice5787388720,58810,0050432230,005334
PardubickýSvitavySedliště5787462320,56300,001284310,000741
PardubickýSvitavySklené5787542210,56300,001223160,000383
PardubickýSvitavySlatina5787621240,53700,00065540,000096
PardubickýSvitavyStaré Město5787899990,58810,0057772460,005884
PardubickýSvitavyStašov5788012540,56300,001406110,000263
PardubickýSvitavyStrakov5788192110,56300,00116880,000191
PardubickýSvitavySuchá Lhota578835920,42130,000381110,000263
PardubickýSvitavySvitavy57773117 2480,70160,1189948 9830,214856
PardubickýSvitavySvojanov5788433570,58810,002065540,001292
PardubickýSvitavyŠiroký Důl5788513710,58810,0021451230,002942
PardubickýSvitavyŠtudlov5788601510,53700,00079730,000072
PardubickýSvitavyTelecí5788784000,58810,002313750,001794
PardubickýSvitavyTrpín5788864330,58810,002504700,001674
PardubickýSvitavyTrstěnice5788944880,58810,002822810,001937
PardubickýSvitavyTržek5726161650,53700,000871280,000670
PardubickýSvitavyTřebařov5789089800,58810,0056671920,004592
PardubickýSvitavyÚjezdec578916930,42130,000385120,000287
PardubickýSvitavyÚtěchov5726242320,56300,001284450,001076
PardubickýSvitavyVendolí5789328860,58810,005124940,002248
PardubickýSvitavyVidlatá Seč5789412920,56300,001617850,002033
PardubickýSvitavyVíska u Jevíčka5789591560,53700,00082490,000215
PardubickýSvitavyVítějeves5789673820,58810,0022091230,002942
PardubickýSvitavyVránová Lhota5789754740,58810,0027412250,005382
PardubickýSvitavyVrážné572292720,42130,00029810,000024
PardubickýSvitavyVysoká578991240,42130,0000990-
PardubickýSvitavyŽelivsko572195450,42130,00018640,000096
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíAlbrechtice5479814890,58810,0028281070,002559
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíAnenská Studánka5734261950,53700,001030550,001315
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíBěstovice5537604210,58810,0024351900,004544
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíBošín548006860,42130,0003560-
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíBrandýs nad Orlicí5799471 4280,58810,0082584150,009926
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíBučina5799632030,56300,001124290,000694
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíBystřec5799711 0880,58810,0062921230,002942
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíCotkytle5799804350,58810,002516210,000502
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíČenkovice5799981860,53700,000982450,001076
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíČervená Voda5800153 1740,59770,0186557170,017149
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíČeská Rybná5800233780,58810,002186340,000813
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíČeská Třebová58003116 5330,70160,1140626 2400,149249
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíČeské Heřmanice5800405260,58810,003042930,002224
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíČeské Libchavy5800585140,58810,0029722080,004975
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíČeské Petrovice5800661540,53700,000813430,001028
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDamníkov5800746910,58810,0039961140,002727
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDlouhá Třebová5480141 2140,58810,0070211550,003707
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDlouhoňovice5480317810,58810,0045161480,003540
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDobříkov5800914490,58810,002597380,000909
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDolní Čermná5801121 3500,58810,0078072820,006745
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDolní Dobrouč5801212 5170,59770,0147934330,010356
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDolní Morava5801633000,56300,001661570,001363
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíDžbánov5802103110,58810,001798140,000335
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHejnice5802282080,56300,001152300,000718
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHelvíkovice5480494310,58810,0024922350,005621
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHnátnice5802618420,58810,0048694760,011385
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHorní Čermná5802791 0140,58810,0058641660,003970
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHorní Heřmanice5802955040,58810,002915560,001339
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHorní Třešňovec5803336270,58810,003626970,002320
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHrádek5479721010,53700,00053310,000024
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíHrušová5803413510,58810,0020301640,003923
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíChoceň5803508 9530,61500,0541434 0130,095983
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíJablonné nad Orlicí5803763 0550,59770,0179551 8210,043555
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíJamné nad Orlicí5803927010,58810,0040542450,005860
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíJavorník5804062540,56300,001406150,000359
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíJehnědí5804143110,58810,001798280,000670
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíKameničná5804223520,58810,002036640,001531
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíKlášterec nad Orlicí5804319250,58810,0053493570,008539
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíKoldín5804653090,58810,001787170,000407
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíKosořín5744491340,53700,000708270,000646
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíKrálíky5804814 6530,59770,0273471 3370,031978
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíKrasíkov5804903110,58810,001798280,000670
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíKunvald5805031 0180,58810,0058872050,004903
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLanškroun5805119 8070,61500,0593087 3960,176898
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLetohrad5805386 2020,61500,0375063 2400,077494
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLibecina5805621630,53700,000861330,000789
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLibchavy5801471 6190,59770,0095155520,013203
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLichkov5805715550,58810,003210770,001842
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLíšnice5805897480,58810,0043261350,003229
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLubník5806193130,58810,00181030,000072
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLukavice5806271 1050,58810,0063901510,003612
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíLuková5806356830,58810,0039501650,003946
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíMistrovice5806435750,58810,003325950,002272
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíMladkov5806515500,58810,0031811330,003181
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíMostek5806602460,56300,001362600,001435
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíNasavrky5806781320,53700,000697120,000287
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíNekoř5806868520,58810,0049271770,004233
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíNěmčice5806949020,58810,0052161200,002870
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíOrlické Podhůří5807166220,58810,003597680,001626
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíOrličky5807242760,56300,001528370,000885
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíOstrov5807325960,58810,0034472700,006458
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíOucmanice5807412210,56300,001223340,000813
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíPastviny5807593160,58810,001827310,000741