účinné od 1. 1. 2013
Praha 21,2251,9811,1160,2444,3681,3382,3713,7430,854
Praha 31,0101,7832,6480,3043,1621,4421,7232,5021,000
Praha 41,4201,7820,6361,0481,2200,4112,2781,1190,6121,8922,3703,922
Praha 50,9292,4451,0190,2442,6990,9521,5272,9391,327
Praha 62,6192,5250,9123,1071,9830,7734,5933,4631,2382,7374,3911,773
Praha 70,6021,5600,9361,0481,2200,2381,8471,1830,6121,4671,9641,971
Praha 80,5521,3360,8660,2212,5401,5331,6872,1291,152
Praha 91,2351,7020,8750,5732,4302,7171,9022,2042,003
Praha 100,8792,7530,7900,2031,8460,9481,6513,1841,256
Praha 110,4880,9930,8130,2711,1951,3091,4711,7892,844
Praha 121,0310,8790,5940,2491,8381,4141,4531,6911,274
Praha 130,5670,7400,6900,2061,0700,8481,1931,3231,953
Praha 140,4180,9340,6270,2851,2151,1021,2901,4030,370
Praha 150,6600,9851,0260,4221,3550,6711,1501,3832,852
Praha 161,1510,9350,9960,2341,2111,1811,5451,9862,184
Praha 171,4430,9520,9960,2350,8241,2241,3331,9861,951
Praha 180,6730,5991,0490,1922,0180,3191,2212,1011,963
Praha 190,5020,7790,6650,2371,1990,6591,3131,4461,399
Praha 200,9631,6181,0920,2443,4971,8201,8332,4571,370
Praha 211,5142,2981,1470,2453,6560,2372,4123,4431,747
STŘEDOČESKÝ KRAJ
Benešov1,1730,9630,9561,2210,7170,2611,6440,6551,1981,0671,5751,450
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4150,5550,7630,5240,4820,6151,2830,6451,1941,3571,446
2 001 – 5 0000,4540,8970,4860,3420,8010,4231,1811,4051,655
1 001 – 2 0000,6000,7320,3550,4690,9360,7311,6971,5631,324
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5430,6580,6750,4690,9560,6831,4891,5381,426
Beroun0,3851,0690,6910,3440,4110,3011,7200,8911,1651,4351,7541,417
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6800,8450,5400,7770,5830,8771,3890,9301,2321,7754,670
2 001 – 5 0000,3950,5781,0330,7251,0890,4611,3141,6484,413
1 001 – 2 0000,8531,0801,0210,5901,2910,9111,4922,2581,593
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4131,0610,6350,9280,9020,9991,5632,3172,226
Kladno 10,5211,0430,5060,6310,6900,3601,8780,4861,0301,1541,4411,421
Kladno 20,7711,0070,2290,4211,5440,8111,1201,5031,490
Kladno 30,4210,6980,9790,2501,0020,6651,0861,2171,153
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6791,1210,3550,5970,4860,5451,4180,8301,2841,6971,073
2 001 – 5 0000,6570,5950,2790,4680,4350,5931,2621,7241,676
1 001 – 2 0001,1780,9390,3580,4000,6370,5041,4471,9271,488
do 1 000 obyvatel0,7280,8770,3050,2891,0020,4251,5071,9451,865
Kolín0,7611,0330,9790,9790,8370,6291,7840,8101,2611,1261,7500,933
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6880,9640,7380,8350,6080,2172,6470,5471,5411,9921,051
2 001 – 5 0000,4970,8300,2420,4381,0430,6551,2291,8001,818
1 001 – 2 0001,1570,9920,6370,4951,7680,6281,2731,7481,530
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6481,1070,4070,6400,6400,7851,4071,9901,570
Kutná Hora0,6000,6790,5660,6130,6340,1271,2910,6460,8421,0661,3211,194
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4360,8890,1600,5140,6990,3641,2090,6090,9691,2361,029
2 001 – 5 0000,3950,7550,1350,3860,4690,7750,9061,1521,096
1 001 – 2 0000,3300,5810,5500,3680,8880,5061,0531,1641,011
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2040,5520,7870,4660,9570,6311,0351,3361,357
Mělník0,4790,7151,6100,8220,7500,7121,6020,4850,7970,9701,1911,774
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5980,7490,2300,7370,7300,3131,7600,5451,4471,8041,281
2 001 – 5 0000,4080,5710,2360,4621,4550,6601,3511,9052,275
1 001 – 2 0000,5410,7040,7620,8121,0570,6171,4541,9581,596
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6710,8430,6350,4380,9170,6361,3471,9231,483
Mladá Boleslav0,9831,2351,5330,6880,6840,8131,2800,8010,7111,4381,6351,413
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7080,8270,2650,8360,6220,3920,9990,5161,0991,4681,419
2 001 – 5 0000,6670,7650,1390,3580,8890,4421,1791,5651,371
1 001 – 2 0000,7370,9510,7140,3311,3980,6391,7442,0012,006
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5140,6530,6890,5230,6790,7741,3651,7491,462
Nymburk0,2940,9562,6110,3060,2630,4391,2090,3771,0881,0851,3850,890
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,9740,8440,6410,6400,6420,5441,1760,6421,3671,9051,557
2 001 – 5 0000,5031,2950,2610,6690,9660,8461,1221,4681,682
1 001 – 2 0000,6951,3250,5710,5361,3990,7331,4281,6832,874
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3050,6830,6320,6010,5920,7261,3571,6621,557
Poděbrady 10,5690,8710,8231,0320,9470,2861,5670,7831,0881,3111,6211,324
Poděbrady 20,8981,3610,8200,1530,9380,5500,8391,0571,417
Praha-východ
nad 15 000 obyvatel2,2921,3771,2681,5441,4300,6891,7330,9011,3411,5462,1802,818
5 001 – 15 0000,5901,2312,4420,3892,2580,9521,3602,0451,625
2 001 – 5 0000,6791,0520,4480,5920,8691,1771,7092,5582,607
1 001 – 2 0000,8211,3870,8161,0671,3571,0851,7612,7442,322
do 1 000 obyvatel0,9931,0470,6070,9371,7481,2481,8572,5911,933
Praha-západ
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6691,2421,0691,2261,5740,6121,7930,5571,5541,6212,4851,813
2 001 – 5 0001,1001,3701,1190,7272,6711,2101,9052,8242,060
1 001 – 2 0000,7471,1580,7271,0443,5101,0581,7502,9331,822
do 1 000 obyvatel0,9301,3900,8910,6130,5690,8382,0532,9241,810
Příbram0,6341,1040,9020,7491,0680,8730,9150,7740,7791,0061,4451,002
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7181,0600,6560,7800,5090,4791,6060,8131,2711,6312,789
2 001 – 5 0000,5010,8890,8140,3170,4450,4761,0641,2261,173
1 001 – 2 0000,5100,5670,6040,3390,6660,4931,2661,6321,510
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5080,7370,8120,6310,8960,6421,3021,7311,566
Rakovník0,4820,8430,7530,9160,3910,2891,5030,5160,7671,3281,3521,012
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,4780,8020,6100,2880,4200,7081,2261,4071,1471,4081,791
1 001 – 2 0000,4000,7240,6500,3670,4840,5221,1021,2550,996
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3720,5220,5670,3810,5800,5431,1601,3331,108
JIHOČESKÝ KRAJ
České Budějovice 11,1451,6220,7200,5851,0140,1772,0611,1890,5801,9612,6821,087
České Budějovice 20,9351,1250,5010,3541,5160,6791,0731,2210,987
České Budějovice 30,6231,0060,7100,6021,5050,6871,2621,2151,112
České Budějovice 40,7340,8560,7050,2560,8500,5651,1721,0051,184
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4210,6620,2470,5060,4900,4730,4140,5081,3561,1001,472
2 001 – 5 0000,4920,5340,6030,3540,9420,6831,1901,3811,422
1 001 – 2 0000,7110,8261,2110,4010,7960,5991,3281,4352,121
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5970,4300,7120,3890,6000,6061,2191,4861,545
Český Krumlov0,4831,5460,8930,8290,3710,6891,3870,8110,4871,2341,6870,966
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4181,2290,8290,4750,3880,2251,0150,8131,0791,0481,067
2 001 – 5 0000,3800,6170,2260,3060,6920,5401,1531,2351,627
1 001 – 2 0000,6430,8050,6060,4900,8430,7401,1421,1791,766
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3191,1000,7850,4800,4590,6731,0951,2981,958
Jindřichův Hradec0,4620,8260,8200,5180,4050,1791,2590,5420,5351,1021,2471,156
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5680,9830,6390,3440,5040,3131,1241,1731,4661,3471,195
2 001 – 5 0000,3710,5330,7840,2750,5410,4121,0241,1091,098
1 001 – 2 0000,4160,3990,6200,2430,5650,5331,0241,1351,128
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2500,4940,3940,3690,6570,4991,0161,1391,145
Písek0,4480,9280,6690,4930,8840,2041,1090,5710,7851,1741,2590,956
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4600,8160,6010,5600,4760,1890,6830,3241,1711,1730,926
2 001 – 5 0000,5930,7440,6170,1750,3920,2901,2291,0391,342
1 001 – 2 0000,3410,4720,5490,3570,7030,4951,0141,2172,435
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3300,5640,3380,3830,4660,5211,0631,3651,530
Prachatice0,5560,9050,4700,3460,5650,2641,0580,2570,4611,0770,9541,076
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3520,6040,0810,5460,7180,1900,9620,5571,1530,9121,018
2 001 – 5 0000,4320,5160,9240,4781,5470,5701,0691,1160,972
1 001 – 2 0000,5250,4940,5920,4990,5880,7691,2561,4340,968
do 1000 obyvatel0,4190,8320,6840,3580,6460,5091,0811,3261,955
Strakonice0,4730,8220,8550,3920,8820,7360,7490,5280,4211,2051,0340,910
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5450,5890,7360,4230,4460,1810,8380,5241,2191,0431,273
2 001 – 5 0001,1890,6420,5110,8570,7440,6311,2081,1111,302
1 001 – 2 0000,4930,4230,5080,3180,6760,4170,8511,0661,192
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3820,5730,5400,3680,4620,4770,9921,1261,068
Tábor0,5060,8780,5860,4970,7200,3681,2440,8790,6221,1501,3121,676
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5660,7120,5910,6381,0820,2191,1210,7441,3131,3451,291
2 001 – 5 0000,3270,8430,1980,2910,6550,5081,1081,0861,319
1 001 – 2 0000,4420,4150,4260,3390,2470,4290,9991,3611,353
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5580,5031,1220,3600,7310,5101,1501,2571,438
Plzeňský kraj
Domažlice0,3330,5970,6250,8640,5440,4341,4060,6700,8561,3081,2430,991
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5000,4490,6070,4500,5860,3491,4960,5751,3151,3011,527
2 001 – 5 0000,5340,6250,6360,5320,7100,5361,1061,0521,787
1 001 – 2 0000,2430,7500,4130,2120,4600,5500,9931,0170,716
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2370,5050,4880,3320,3860,4310,8471,0601,154
Klatovy1,1690,9000,4851,2250,9860,2640,9020,7390,8241,1211,1410,872
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5570,9480,9860,7690,7180,2531,3790,4821,2381,4261,286
2 001 – 5 0000,1861,0391,6430,6930,6651,3061,4421,5171,489
1 001 – 2 0000,3410,6640,8140,3490,6890,5761,0341,2911,208
do 1 000 obyvatel0,8020,6960,2340,3420,4850,5481,1081,4321,345
Plzeň 10,5171,1680,7380,7510,9190,2881,9540,7270,6421,1541,4821,099
Plzeň 20,7260,7120,5490,2701,0860,6631,2651,2591,256
Plzeň 30,8620,3500,7090,3980,7310,7230,9941,1191,287
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,3980,5340,3700,7160,4740,3260,7260,3611,0461,3042,176
1 001 – 2 0000,4000,3490,8060,6010,5810,3001,4931,9002,537
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6630,4600,6540,4810,5830,3401,2441,7731,113
Plzeň-jih
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3440,7281,1650,6760,4190,3071,0270,6380,8141,0931,0681,164
2 001 – 5 0000,3510,7110,4630,4951,4770,7021,0791,2401,495
1 001 – 2 0000,4720,4860,7230,2090,8810,6271,1621,2791,249
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5470,5040,6510,5050,5080,5771,1321,3111,400
Plzeň-sever
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7560,7900,7381,0680,4380,3620,6061,0750,4051,2531,3071,362
2 001 – 5 0000,5020,6900,7150,4650,8970,5891,3091,4291,401
1 001 – 2 0000,3020,6650,6870,5790,5340,4561,1661,3721,593
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3420,6460,8260,4130,4070,6181,1561,3461,275
Rokycany0,4530,6240,6020,6310,6930,3170,8681,1430,9321,1811,2741,325
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,3740,5350,9400,4720,8590,3110,4770,5231,1471,5451,775
1 001 – 2 0000,4370,5310,1110,4500,9480,5071,1931,3522,663
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2830,6810,5930,6210,8090,6401,3081,6081,836
Tachov0,4830,7070,6060,8420,5970,3740,7340,5270,8940,9840,8600,994
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4830,5050,5830,4430,3780,3161,2950,3221,0840,9171,021
2 001 – 5 0000,4890,7760,5180,3030,4030,5280,7800,7541,041
1 001 – 2 0000,2870,5120,6400,2850,5850,5010,9670,8861,330
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4170,4700,6400,4370,5720,6040,9200,9321,371
Karlovarský kraj
Cheb0,4510,6690,3030,6610,7110,2981,0390,4030,3740,7911,0391,167
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5660,5070,5620,5160,6720,0880,9100,5310,9290,9451,408
2 001 – 5 0000,3220,4900,9690,2190,8800,4180,9070,8690,928
1 001 – 2 0000,4380,3860,7000,3500,6810,6311,0170,9690,854
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3600,7880,6000,2790,3930,5141,0521,1192,168
Františkovy Lázně 10,5960,5920,3740,6200,5650,5181,2530,6030,3740,8620,8060,940
Františkovy Lázně 20,1360,5030,4500,1070,2140,3320,9190,8960,766
Jáchymov0,1760,3450,5280,4020,6460,2920,7850,2320,5870,8100,6221,193
Karlovy Vary 10,6282,6900,8380,6510,5630,4832,6431,2590,5871,5312,2890,668
Karlovy Vary 20,3591,1320,5490,3001,5220,6321,0901,5881,120
Karlovy Vary 30,5030,9921,1400,5111,4030,6900,9151,0911,251
Karlovy Vary 40,5680,5850,7960,1831,3660,3300,9500,9810,979
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,4510,5730,8260,4020,6460,2100,5960,4820,9871,0910,823
5 001 – 15 0000,8310,6660,7520,2180,8520,4051,2821,1581,547
2 001 – 5 0000,4780,4860,4780,2930,6270,3101,0880,8221,218
1 001 – 2 0000,6650,8270,5400,4790,7200,5101,1511,2491,472
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6620,6960,3350,3991,1540,4261,0661,1601,404
Mariánské Lázně 11,3041,0620,6210,4360,8100,2081,9860,3630,4301,1690,8271,056
Mariánské Lázně 20,5581,5390,7100,1381,0740,5841,2780,9360,768
Mariánské Lázně 30,3030,4840,7000,2620,5550,3320,7830,5810,747
Sokolov0,9800,5380,2250,1780,4390,3850,8770,4590,4150,9460,9661,046
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2960,6090,2590,6360,5510,2660,7830,3531,0190,9051,069
2 001 – 5 0000,3570,6610,1930,1330,9960,4570,9610,9811,203
1 001 – 2 0000,3550,6830,1740,2070,5070,5020,8981,0861,373
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3830,3920,5630,1880,8390,4201,0351,1421,225
Ústecký kraj
Děčín0,4610,9380,5940,7870,3880,2901,8560,5850,6970,9930,9530,791
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,5200,5980,6950,5700,5200,1560,7400,3720,9180,8821,951
5 001 – 15 0000,4790,5980,1390,3040,8490,5681,0370,9741,301
2 001 – 5 0000,5630,5310,3890,2460,6910,4310,9990,9271,119
1 001 – 2 0000,4880,3100,1630,3760,3780,3330,9331,0911,932
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3670,7900,6510,3400,6040,4931,1671,4311,652
Chomutov0,7380,4880,3880,8791,0830,3550,7390,6670,5071,1001,0680,942
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2880,5560,7370,5900,6700,4160,8730,4091,0540,9561,064
2 001 – 5 0000,3950,4240,4130,1510,3840,0830,6400,6730,656
1 001 – 2 0000,5440,4450,5560,2170,3810,3370,9480,9731,201
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3340,6880,5500,2130,2090,3130,9980,9721,182
Litoměřice0,6080,8270,7191,1660,4600,4801,4020,7250,6361,3321,3881,179
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5160,7730,2790,6000,5000,5541,3800,7301,1541,2681,389
2 001 – 5 0000,2960,5090,2390,3160,5910,4240,9511,1121,483
1 001 – 2 0000,4570,6880,5050,4030,4590,5491,2421,2091,408
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4990,6880,7350,4890,6700,5421,1191,2931,631
Louny0,3610,5030,6091,1260,5210,1401,0780,3860,8611,2191,3020,920
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,2530,6960,6050,4500,4000,3240,8340,3281,3180,9641,099
5 001 – 15 0000,5630,8470,5920,1510,8600,3061,0370,7801,080
2 001 – 5 0000,2560,2900,5530,1880,4930,3520,8360,9311,704
1 001 – 2 0000,1270,3150,5360,3670,5510,4090,9701,0011,372
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4500,4040,6950,2910,4790,3470,9471,0001,426
Most 10,8030,1890,7110,5200,8000,4120,9560,8170,9160,8691,4191,358
Most 20,4630,6010,3090,4100,6000,7611,2671,3142,846
Most 30,5420,4000,7000,5620,2070,7160,7601,1672,531
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2850,9550,7000,5200,5700,2051,2300,3050,9191,4651,246
2 001 – 5 0000,3090,3080,5280,2450,7080,4110,8340,9091,397
1 001 – 2 0000,4570,2551,0370,2050,3550,7200,8141,0052,033
do 1 000 obyvatel0,8131,2940,4210,3400,5770,8010,8351,1321,374