zrušený předpis

Praha 140,4180,9340,6270,2851,2151,1021,2901,4030,370
Praha 150,6600,9851,0260,4221,3550,6711,1501,3832,852
Praha 161,1510,9350,9960,2341,2111,1811,5451,9862,184
Praha 171,4430,9520,9960,2350,8241,2241,3331,9861,951
Praha 180,6730,5991,0490,1922,0180,3191,2212,1011,963
Praha 190,5020,7790,6650,2371,1990,6591,3131,4461,399
Praha 200,9631,6181,0920,2443,4971,8201,8332,4571,370
Praha 211,5142,2981,1470,2453,6560,2372,4123,4431,747
STŘEDOČESKÝ KRAJ
Benešov1,1730,9630,9561,2210,7170,2611,6440,6551,1981,0671,5751,450
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4150,5550,7630,5240,4820,6151,2830,6451,1941,3571,446
2 001 – 5 0000,4540,8970,4860,3420,8010,4231,1811,4051,655
1 001 – 2 0000,6000,7320,3550,4690,9360,7311,6971,5631,324
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5430,6580,6750,4690,9560,6831,4891,5381,426
Beroun0,3851,0690,6910,3440,4110,3011,7200,8911,1651,4351,7541,417
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6800,8450,5400,7770,5830,8771,3890,9301,2321,7754,670
2 001 – 5 0000,3950,5781,0330,7251,0890,4611,3141,6484,413
1 001 – 2 0000,8531,0801,0210,5901,2910,9111,4922,2581,593
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4131,0610,6350,9280,9020,9991,5632,3172,226
Kladno 10,5211,0430,5060,6310,6900,3601,8780,4861,0301,1541,4411,421
Kladno 20,7711,0070,2290,4211,5440,8111,1201,5031,490
Kladno 30,4210,6980,9790,2501,0020,6651,0861,2171,153
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6791,1210,3550,5970,4860,5451,4180,8301,2841,6971,073
2 001 – 5 0000,6570,5950,2790,4680,4350,5931,2621,7241,676
1 001 – 2 0001,1780,9390,3580,4000,6370,5041,4471,9271,488
do 1 000 obyvatel0,7280,8770,3050,2891,0020,4251,5071,9451,865
Kolín0,7611,0330,9790,9790,8370,6291,7840,8101,2611,1261,7500,933
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6880,9640,7380,8350,6080,2172,6470,5471,5411,9921,051
2 001 – 5 0000,4970,8300,2420,4381,0430,6551,2291,8001,818
1 001 – 2 0001,1570,9920,6370,4951,7680,6281,2731,7481,530
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6481,1070,4070,6400,6400,7851,4071,9901,570
Kutná Hora0,6000,6790,5660,6130,6340,1271,2910,6460,8421,0661,3211,194
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4360,8890,1600,5140,6990,3641,2090,6090,9691,2361,029
2 001 – 5 0000,3950,7550,1350,3860,4690,7750,9061,1521,096
1 001 – 2 0000,3300,5810,5500,3680,8880,5061,0531,1641,011
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2040,5520,7870,4660,9570,6311,0351,3361,357
Mělník0,4790,7151,6100,8220,7500,7121,6020,4850,7970,9701,1911,774
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5980,7490,2300,7370,7300,3131,7600,5451,4471,8041,281
2 001 – 5 0000,4080,5710,2360,4621,4550,6601,3511,9052,275
1 001 – 2 0000,5410,7040,7620,8121,0570,6171,4541,9581,596
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6710,8430,6350,4380,9170,6361,3471,9231,483
Mladá Boleslav0,9831,2351,5330,6880,6840,8131,2800,8010,7111,4381,6351,413
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7080,8270,2650,8360,6220,3920,9990,5161,0991,4681,419
2 001 – 5 0000,6670,7650,1390,3580,8890,4421,1791,5651,371
1 001 – 2 0000,7370,9510,7140,3311,3980,6391,7442,0012,006
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5140,6530,6890,5230,6790,7741,3651,7491,462
Nymburk0,2940,9562,6110,3060,2630,4391,2090,3771,0881,0851,3850,890
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,9740,8440,6410,6400,6420,5441,1760,6421,3671,9051,557
2 001 – 5 0000,5031,2950,2610,6690,9660,8461,1221,4681,682
1 001 – 2 0000,6951,3250,5710,5361,3990,7331,4281,6832,874
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3050,6830,6320,6010,5920,7261,3571,6621,557
Poděbrady 10,5690,8710,8231,0320,9470,2861,5670,7831,0881,3111,6211,324
Poděbrady 20,8981,3610,8200,1530,9380,5500,8391,0571,417
Praha-východ
nad 15 000 obyvatel2,2921,3771,2681,5441,4300,6891,7330,9011,3411,5462,1802,818
5 001 – 15 0000,5901,2312,4420,3892,2580,9521,3602,0451,625
2 001 – 5 0000,6791,0520,4480,5920,8691,1771,7092,5582,607
1 001 – 2 0000,8211,3870,8161,0671,3571,0851,7612,7442,322
do 1 000 obyvatel0,9931,0470,6070,9371,7481,2481,8572,5911,933
Praha-západ
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,6691,2421,0691,2261,5740,6121,7930,5571,5541,6212,4851,813
2 001 – 5 0001,1001,3701,1190,7272,6711,2101,9052,8242,060
1 001 – 2 0000,7471,1580,7271,0443,5101,0581,7502,9331,822
do 1 000 obyvatel0,9301,3900,8910,6130,5690,8382,0532,9241,810
Příbram0,6341,1040,9020,7491,0680,8730,9150,7740,7791,0061,4451,002
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7181,0600,6560,7800,5090,4791,6060,8131,2711,6312,789
2 001 – 5 0000,5010,8890,8140,3170,4450,4761,0641,2261,173
1 001 – 2 0000,5100,5670,6040,3390,6660,4931,2661,6321,510
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5080,7370,8120,6310,8960,6421,3021,7311,566
Rakovník0,4820,8430,7530,9160,3910,2891,5030,5160,7671,3281,3521,012
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,4780,8020,6100,2880,4200,7081,2261,4071,1471,4081,791
1 001 – 2 0000,4000,7240,6500,3670,4840,5221,1021,2550,996
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3720,5220,5670,3810,5800,5431,1601,3331,108
JIHOČESKÝ KRAJ
České Budějovice 11,1451,6220,7200,5851,0140,1772,0611,1890,5801,9612,6821,087
České Budějovice 20,9351,1250,5010,3541,5160,6791,0731,2210,987
České Budějovice 30,6231,0060,7100,6021,5050,6871,2621,2151,112
České Budějovice 40,7340,8560,7050,2560,8500,5651,1721,0051,184
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4210,6620,2470,5060,4900,4730,4140,5081,3561,1001,472
2 001 – 5 0000,4920,5340,6030,3540,9420,6831,1901,3811,422
1 001 – 2 0000,7110,8261,2110,4010,7960,5991,3281,4352,121
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5970,4300,7120,3890,6000,6061,2191,4861,545
Český Krumlov0,4831,5460,8930,8290,3710,6891,3870,8110,4871,2341,6870,966
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4181,2290,8290,4750,3880,2251,0150,8131,0791,0481,067
2 001 – 5 0000,3800,6170,2260,3060,6920,5401,1531,2351,627
1 001 – 2 0000,6430,8050,6060,4900,8430,7401,1421,1791,766
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3191,1000,7850,4800,4590,6731,0951,2981,958
Jindřichův Hradec0,4620,8260,8200,5180,4050,1791,2590,5420,5351,1021,2471,156
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5680,9830,6390,3440,5040,3131,1241,1731,4661,3471,195
2 001 – 5 0000,3710,5330,7840,2750,5410,4121,0241,1091,098
1 001 – 2 0000,4160,3990,6200,2430,5650,5331,0241,1351,128
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2500,4940,3940,3690,6570,4991,0161,1391,145
Písek0,4480,9280,6690,4930,8840,2041,1090,5710,7851,1741,2590,956
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4600,8160,6010,5600,4760,1890,6830,3241,1711,1730,926
2 001 – 5 0000,5930,7440,6170,1750,3920,2901,2291,0391,342
1 001 – 2 0000,3410,4720,5490,3570,7030,4951,0141,2172,435
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3300,5640,3380,3830,4660,5211,0631,3651,530
Prachatice0,5560,9050,4700,3460,5650,2641,0580,2570,4611,0770,9541,076
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3520,6040,0810,5460,7180,1900,9620,5571,1530,9121,018
2 001 – 5 0000,4320,5160,9240,4781,5470,5701,0691,1160,972
1 001 – 2 0000,5250,4940,5920,4990,5880,7691,2561,4340,968
do 1000 obyvatel0,4190,8320,6840,3580,6460,5091,0811,3261,955
Strakonice0,4730,8220,8550,3920,8820,7360,7490,5280,4211,2051,0340,910
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5450,5890,7360,4230,4460,1810,8380,5241,2191,0431,273
2 001 – 5 0001,1890,6420,5110,8570,7440,6311,2081,1111,302
1 001 – 2 0000,4930,4230,5080,3180,6760,4170,8511,0661,192
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3820,5730,5400,3680,4620,4770,9921,1261,068
Tábor0,5060,8780,5860,4970,7200,3681,2440,8790,6221,1501,3121,676
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5660,7120,5910,6381,0820,2191,1210,7441,3131,3451,291
2 001 – 5 0000,3270,8430,1980,2910,6550,5081,1081,0861,319
1 001 – 2 0000,4420,4150,4260,3390,2470,4290,9991,3611,353
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5580,5031,1220,3600,7310,5101,1501,2571,438
Plzeňský kraj
Domažlice0,3330,5970,6250,8640,5440,4341,4060,6700,8561,3081,2430,991
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5000,4490,6070,4500,5860,3491,4960,5751,3151,3011,527
2 001 – 5 0000,5340,6250,6360,5320,7100,5361,1061,0521,787
1 001 – 2 0000,2430,7500,4130,2120,4600,5500,9931,0170,716
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2370,5050,4880,3320,3860,4310,8471,0601,154
Klatovy1,1690,9000,4851,2250,9860,2640,9020,7390,8241,1211,1410,872
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5570,9480,9860,7690,7180,2531,3790,4821,2381,4261,286
2 001 – 5 0000,1861,0391,6430,6930,6651,3061,4421,5171,489
1 001 – 2 0000,3410,6640,8140,3490,6890,5761,0341,2911,208
do 1 000 obyvatel0,8020,6960,2340,3420,4850,5481,1081,4321,345
Plzeň 10,5171,1680,7380,7510,9190,2881,9540,7270,6421,1541,4821,099
Plzeň 20,7260,7120,5490,2701,0860,6631,2651,2591,256
Plzeň 30,8620,3500,7090,3980,7310,7230,9941,1191,287
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,3980,5340,3700,7160,4740,3260,7260,3611,0461,3042,176
1 001 – 2 0000,4000,3490,8060,6010,5810,3001,4931,9002,537
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6630,4600,6540,4810,5830,3401,2441,7731,113
Plzeň-jih
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3440,7281,1650,6760,4190,3071,0270,6380,8141,0931,0681,164
2 001 – 5 0000,3510,7110,4630,4951,4770,7021,0791,2401,495
1 001 – 2 0000,4720,4860,7230,2090,8810,6271,1621,2791,249
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5470,5040,6510,5050,5080,5771,1321,3111,400
Plzeň-sever
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7560,7900,7381,0680,4380,3620,6061,0750,4051,2531,3071,362
2 001 – 5 0000,5020,6900,7150,4650,8970,5891,3091,4291,401
1 001 – 2 0000,3020,6650,6870,5790,5340,4561,1661,3721,593
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3420,6460,8260,4130,4070,6181,1561,3461,275
Rokycany0,4530,6240,6020,6310,6930,3170,8681,1430,9321,1811,2741,325
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,3740,5350,9400,4720,8590,3110,4770,5231,1471,5451,775
1 001 – 2 0000,4370,5310,1110,4500,9480,5071,1931,3522,663
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2830,6810,5930,6210,8090,6401,3081,6081,836
Tachov0,4830,7070,6060,8420,5970,3740,7340,5270,8940,9840,8600,994
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4830,5050,5830,4430,3780,3161,2950,3221,0840,9171,021
2 001 – 5 0000,4890,7760,5180,3030,4030,5280,7800,7541,041
1 001 – 2 0000,2870,5120,6400,2850,5850,5010,9670,8861,330
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4170,4700,6400,4370,5720,6040,9200,9321,371
Karlovarský kraj
Cheb0,4510,6690,3030,6610,7110,2981,0390,4030,3740,7911,0391,167
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5660,5070,5620,5160,6720,0880,9100,5310,9290,9451,408
2 001 – 5 0000,3220,4900,9690,2190,8800,4180,9070,8690,928
1 001 – 2 0000,4380,3860,7000,3500,6810,6311,0170,9690,854
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3600,7880,6000,2790,3930,5141,0521,1192,168
Františkovy Lázně 10,5960,5920,3740,6200,5650,5181,2530,6030,3740,8620,8060,940
Františkovy Lázně 20,1360,5030,4500,1070,2140,3320,9190,8960,766
Jáchymov0,1760,3450,5280,4020,6460,2920,7850,2320,5870,8100,6221,193
Karlovy Vary 10,6282,6900,8380,6510,5630,4832,6431,2590,5871,5312,2890,668
Karlovy Vary 20,3591,1320,5490,3001,5220,6321,0901,5881,120
Karlovy Vary 30,5030,9921,1400,5111,4030,6900,9151,0911,251
Karlovy Vary 40,5680,5850,7960,1831,3660,3300,9500,9810,979
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,4510,5730,8260,4020,6460,2100,5960,4820,9871,0910,823
5 001 – 15 0000,8310,6660,7520,2180,8520,4051,2821,1581,547
2 001 – 5 0000,4780,4860,4780,2930,6270,3101,0880,8221,218
1 001 – 2 0000,6650,8270,5400,4790,7200,5101,1511,2491,472
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6620,6960,3350,3991,1540,4261,0661,1601,404
Mariánské Lázně 11,3041,0620,6210,4360,8100,2081,9860,3630,4301,1690,8271,056
Mariánské Lázně 20,5581,5390,7100,1381,0740,5841,2780,9360,768
Mariánské Lázně 30,3030,4840,7000,2620,5550,3320,7830,5810,747
Sokolov0,9800,5380,2250,1780,4390,3850,8770,4590,4150,9460,9661,046
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2960,6090,2590,6360,5510,2660,7830,3531,0190,9051,069
2 001 – 5 0000,3570,6610,1930,1330,9960,4570,9610,9811,203
1 001 – 2 0000,3550,6830,1740,2070,5070,5020,8981,0861,373
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3830,3920,5630,1880,8390,4201,0351,1421,225
Ústecký kraj
Děčín0,4610,9380,5940,7870,3880,2901,8560,5850,6970,9930,9530,791
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,5200,5980,6950,5700,5200,1560,7400,3720,9180,8821,951
5 001 – 15 0000,4790,5980,1390,3040,8490,5681,0370,9741,301
2 001 – 5 0000,5630,5310,3890,2460,6910,4310,9990,9271,119
1 001 – 2 0000,4880,3100,1630,3760,3780,3330,9331,0911,932
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3670,7900,6510,3400,6040,4931,1671,4311,652
Chomutov0,7380,4880,3880,8791,0830,3550,7390,6670,5071,1001,0680,942
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2880,5560,7370,5900,6700,4160,8730,4091,0540,9561,064
2 001 – 5 0000,3950,4240,4130,1510,3840,0830,6400,6730,656
1 001 – 2 0000,5440,4450,5560,2170,3810,3370,9480,9731,201
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3340,6880,5500,2130,2090,3130,9980,9721,182
Litoměřice0,6080,8270,7191,1660,4600,4801,4020,7250,6361,3321,3881,179
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5160,7730,2790,6000,5000,5541,3800,7301,1541,2681,389
2 001 – 5 0000,2960,5090,2390,3160,5910,4240,9511,1121,483
1 001 – 2 0000,4570,6880,5050,4030,4590,5491,2421,2091,408
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4990,6880,7350,4890,6700,5421,1191,2931,631
Louny0,3610,5030,6091,1260,5210,1401,0780,3860,8611,2191,3020,920
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,2530,6960,6050,4500,4000,3240,8340,3281,3180,9641,099
5 001 – 15 0000,5630,8470,5920,1510,8600,3061,0370,7801,080
2 001 – 5 0000,2560,2900,5530,1880,4930,3520,8360,9311,704
1 001 – 2 0000,1270,3150,5360,3670,5510,4090,9701,0011,372
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4500,4040,6950,2910,4790,3470,9471,0001,426
Most 10,8030,1890,7110,5200,8000,4120,9560,8170,9160,8691,4191,358
Most 20,4630,6010,3090,4100,6000,7611,2671,3142,846
Most 30,5420,4000,7000,5620,2070,7160,7601,1672,531
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2850,9550,7000,5200,5700,2051,2300,3050,9191,4651,246
2 001 – 5 0000,3090,3080,5280,2450,7080,4110,8340,9091,397
1 001 – 2 0000,4570,2551,0370,2050,3550,7200,8141,0052,033
do 1 000 obyvatel0,8131,2940,4210,3400,5770,8010,8351,1321,374
Teplice0,5160,8740,6920,3920,7810,1781,2760,5300,7050,9541,0900,943
nad 15 000 obyvatel1,0150,4500,8560,6300,5400,0750,7570,3441,0000,9271,330
5 001 – 15 0000,5130,4870,7450,1940,8110,4130,8691,0071,287
2 001 – 5 0000,4220,4840,5450,2360,8000,4481,0581,3621,241
1 001 – 2 0000,3450,5690,5850,1760,9700,4501,0961,0661,174
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5170,8940,4610,3220,7490,4660,9641,1511,381
Ústí nad Labem 10,5040,9520,5531,9200,5900,3121,0910,6100,5420,9400,9411,224
Ústí nad Labem 20,4010,8220,7820,3101,2710,5121,0361,2061,032
Ústí nad Labem 30,4800,4860,3710,2771,1630,5431,0290,7461,162
Ústí nad Labem 40,7570,5690,6500,2940,8700,3840,9890,7901,336
Ústí nad Labem 50,3660,4430,6450,5370,6020,7010,9180,7991,258
Ústí nad Labem 60,2420,7010,6400,3020,6500,7000,7010,8020,800