účinné od 1. 1. 2001
Šestajovice5388761 1850,58810,006796
Škvorec5388849190,58810,005270
Tehov5388922930,56300,001609
Tehovec5997192290,56300,001257
Úvaly5389574 6400,59770,027045
Veleň5389657440,58810,004267
Veliká Ves5389732330,56300,001279
Velké Popovice5389811 7510,59770,010206
Větrušice5389903550,58810,002036
Vodochody5390154200,58810,002409
Všestary5390313900,58810,002237
Vyšehořovice5390404560,58810,002615
Zápy5057815760,58810,003303
Zdiby5390589790,58810,005615
Zeleneč5390661 3630,58810,007817
Zlatá513644700,42130,000288
Zlonín5390822070,56300,001136
Zvánovice5390912650,56300,001455
StředočeskýPraha - západBojanovice5391043620,58810,002076
Bratřínov5711991010,53700,000529
Březová-Oleško5997352380,56300,001307
Buš5400481800,53700,000943
Černolice5391211390,53700,000728
Černošice5391394 6180,59770,026916
Červený Újezd5322157580,58810,004347
Číčovice5391472500,56300,001373
Čisovice5391557010,58810,004020
Davle5391631 1980,58810,006871
Dobrovíz5391714350,58810,002495
Dobříč5391802600,56300,001427
Dobřichovice5391982 7240,59770,015877
Dolany5392016580,58810,003774
Dolní Břežany5392101 2310,58810,007060
Drahelčice5311463950,58810,002265
Holubice5392285830,58810,003343
Horoměřice5392361 9090,59770,011127
Hostivice5392444 3640,59770,025436
Hradišťko5392521 2520,58810,007180
Hvozdnice5392612990,56300,001642
Choteč5392872700,56300,001482
Chrášťany5392955410,58810,003103
Chýně5393095890,58810,003378
Chýnice5134312260,56300,001241
Jeneč5393171 0130,58810,005810
Jesenice5393252 0570,59770,011989
Jílové u Prahy5393333 3440,59770,019491
Jíloviště5393415420,58810,003108
Jinočany5393507830,58810,004490
Kamenný Přívoz5393681 0350,58810,005936
Karlík5997272200,56300,001208
Klínec5712113580,58810,002053
Kněževes5393845200,58810,002982
Kosoř5393926730,58810,003860
Kytín5712613000,56300,001647
Lety5394067120,58810,004083
Libčice nad Vltavou5394143 2130,59770,018727
Libeř5394226470,58810,003711
Lichoceves5713261720,53700,000901
Líšnice5394572450,56300,001345
Měchenice5394904690,58810,002690
Mníšek pod Brdy5407654 1170,59770,023996
Nučice5316188870,58810,005087
Ohrobec5395035150,58810,002954
Okoř571334230,42130,000094
Okrouhlo5395114460,58810,002558
Ořech5395205450,58810,003126
Petrov5395462960,56300,001625
Pohoří5395621350,53700,000707
Průhonice5395711 8520,59770,010795
Psáry5395971 6110,59770,009390
Ptice5327893650,58810,002093
Roblín5713181720,53700,000901
Roztoky5396275 7140,61500,034269
Rudná5317232 9650,59770,017282
Řevnice5396432 9160,59770,016996
Řitka5396515800,58810,003326
Slapy5396606350,58810,003642
Statenice5396866180,58810,003544
Středokluky5397087850,58810,004502
Svrkyně5713422200,56300,001208
Štěchovice5397321 2790,58810,007335
Tachlovice5318215460,58810,003131
Trnová5983131070,53700,000560
Třebotov5397599660,58810,005540
Tuchoměřice5397679720,58810,005574
Tursko5397754260,58810,002443
Úholičky5713514590,58810,002632
Úhonice5329918290,58810,004754
Únětice5398054410,58810,002529
Velké Přílepy5398137850,58810,004502
Vestec5134585330,58810,003057
Vonoklasy5398302910,56300,001598
Vrané nad Vltavou5398481 7360,59770,010118
Všenory5398561 3930,58810,007989
Zahořany5712881520,53700,000796
Zbuzany5398726150,58810,003527
Zlatníky-Hodkovice5398818850,58810,005075
Zvole5399027120,58810,004083
StředočeskýPříbramBezděkov pod Třemšínem5296721430,53700,000749
Bohostice5645591710,53700,000895
Bohutín5399531 4890,58810,008539
Borotice5399702880,56300,001581
Bratkovice5399882640,56300,001449
Březnice5400133 6710,59770,021397
Buková u Příbramě5400213100,58810,001778
Bukovany564664780,42130,000320
Cetyně5644191730,53700,000906
Čenkov5400723490,58810,002002
Čím5400812040,56300,001120
Daleké Dušníky5400993440,58810,001973
Dlouhá Lhota5135042950,56300,001620
Dobříš5401117 8360,61500,046995
Dolní Hbity5401297700,58810,004416
Drahenice5992982000,53700,001047
Drahlín5401454050,58810,002323
Drásov5401533700,58810,002122
Drevníky5401702400,56300,001318
Drhovy5401882260,56300,001241
Dubenec5983812170,56300,001191
Dublovice5402181 0010,58810,005741
Dubno5645081850,53700,000969
Háje5984022390,56300,001312
Hluboš5402424950,58810,002839
Hlubyně5646051460,53700,000765
Horčápsko564257980,42130,000403
Hřiměždice5402853770,58810,002162
Hudčice5135802170,56300,001191
Hvoždany5403158210,58810,004708
Chotilsko5403233340,58810,001915
Chrást5642492150,56300,001180
Chraštice5403582030,56300,001115
Jablonná5403742800,56300,001537
Jesenice5403914930,58810,002827
Jince5404042 2570,59770,013155
Kamýk nad Vltavou5404397850,58810,004502
Klučenice5404474890,58810,002804
Kňovice5984613080,58810,001766
Korkyně599204960,42130,000394
Kosova Hora5404981 2460,58810,007146
Kotenčice5135551780,53700,000932
Koupě5296811490,53700,000780
Kozárovice5405363400,58810,001950
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou5405521 0540,58810,006045
Křepenice5405791500,53700,000785
Křešín5405871020,53700,000534
Láz5406255040,58810,002890
Lazsko5643461440,53700,000754
Lešetice513521840,42130,000345
Lhota u Příbramě5984114790,58810,002747
Malá Hraštice5407146440,58810,003693
Milešov5407493190,58810,001829
Milín5407572 0370,59770,011873
Modřovice599751510,42130,000210
Mokrovraty5407815270,58810,003022
Naižovice5407905270,58810,003022
Narysov5644781930,53700,001011
Nečín5408116800,58810,003900
Nedrahovice5408204630,58810,002655
Nechválíce5408465630,58810,003229
Nepomuk5645241950,53700,001021
Nestrašovice564222640,42130,000263
Nová Ves pod Pleší5408896930,58810,003974
Nové Dvory5408971450,53700,000759
Nový Knín5409011 7480,59770,010188
Občov513571930,42130,000382
Obecnice5409351 1820,58810,006779
Obory5409432480,56300,001362
Obořiště5409515630,58810,003229
Ohrazenice5409602010,56300,001104
Osečany5984702600,56300,001427
Ostrov598372840,42130,000345
Ouběnice5410101770,53700,000927
Pečice5410283310,58810,001898
Petrovice5410441 4270,58810,008184
Pičín5410525100,58810,002925
Počaply5642141010,53700,000529
Počepice5410875130,58810,002942
Podlesí5644868420,58810,004829
Prosenická Lhota5411334260,58810,002443
Příbram53991136 7760,74490,267142
Příčovy5135472490,56300,001367
Radětice5643891450,53700,000759
Radíč5984882120,56300,001164
Rosovice5412067450,58810,004273
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem5412314 3490,59770,025349
Rybníky5412572550,56300,001400
Sádek5412732280,56300,001252
Sedlčany5412818 0250,61500,048128
Sedlice5646301930,53700,001011
Smolotely5413112360,56300,001296
Solenice5413202880,56300,001581
Stará Huť5413381 1370,58810,006521
Starosedlský Hrádek5645831270,53700,000665
Suchodol5413712380,56300,001307
Svaté Pole5413893260,58810,001870
Svatý Jan5413976230,58810,003573
Svojšice564273940,42130,000386
Štětkovice5414192970,56300,001631
Těchařovice529664430,42130,000177
Tochovice5414275760,58810,003303
Trhové Dušníky5984293700,58810,002122
Třebsko5414511560,53700,000817
Tušovice598330910,42130,000374
Velká Lečice5135391640,53700,000859
Věšín5415086120,58810,003510
Višňová5415166170,58810,003538
Volenice5415243720,58810,002133
Voznice5415414240,58810,002432
Vrančice5643621540,53700,000806
Vranovice5415672450,56300,001345
Vševily5984371220,53700,000639
Vysoká u Příbramě5415832370,56300,001301
Vysoký Chlumec5415917930,58810,004548
Zalužany5416133230,58810,001852
Zbenice5643201130,53700,000592
Zduchovice5135122210,56300,001213
Županovice564338710,42130,000292
StředočeskýRakovníkBdín565423580,42130,000238
Branov5416722170,56300,001191
Břežany5650411190,53700,000623
Čistá5416999090,58810,005213
Děkov5651812020,56300,001109
Drahouš529711550,42130,000226
Hořesedly5417294010,58810,002300
Hořovičky5417373740,58810,002145
Hostokryje5985341160,53700,000607
Hracholusky565202870,42130,000357
Hřebečníky5417612770,56300,001521
Hředle5417705820,58810,003338
Hvozd5653341300,53700,000681
Chrášťany5418185530,58810,003171
Janov5652701120,53700,000587
Jesenice5418341 6590,59770,009670
Kalivody565440900,42130,000370
Karlova Ves5652881180,53700,000618
Kněževes5418779290,58810,005328
Kolešov5651991190,53700,000623
Kolešovice5418938400,58810,004817
Kounov5419074670,58810,002678
Kozojedy5653851000,42130,000411
Krakov5653511090,53700,000571
Krakovec565369780,42130,000320
Kroučová5419402310,56300,001268
Krty5985001090,53700,000571
Krupá5419664440,58810,002546
Krušovice5419745490,58810,003148
Křivoklát5419826480,58810,003716
Lány5419911 5870,59770,009250
Lašovice5420081190,53700,000623
Lišany5420166440,58810,003693
Lubná5420327330,58810,004204
Lužná5420411 8210,59770,010614
Malinová565377750,42130,000308
Městečko5420673380,58810,001938
Milostín5420752610,56300,001433
Milý5654661150,53700,000602
Mšec5421058090,58810,004640
Mšecké Žehrovice5421134380,58810,002512
Mutějovice5421217400,58810,004244
Nesuchyně5421303100,58810,001778
Nezabudice598585710,42130,000292
Nové Strašecí5421645 0850,61500,030496
Nový Dům5421811170,53700,000613
Olešná5421995300,58810,003040
Oráčov5422023450,58810,001979
Panoší Újezd5422112390,56300,001312
Pavlíkov5442481 0140,58810,005815
Petrovice5422292230,56300,001224
Pochvalov5422372360,56300,001296
Přerubenice598577560,42130,000230
Příčina5422531680,53700,000880
Přílepy5652611800,53700,000943
Pšovlky5422702340,56300,001285
Pustověty5422881380,53700,000723
Račice5997601360,53700,000712
Rakovník54165616 9670,70160,116085
Roztoky5985261 0740,58810,006159
Ruda5423266500,58810,003728
Rynholec5423346780,58810,003888
Řeřichy5655041020,53700,000534
Řevničov5423511 4350,58810,008230
Senec5423691920,53700,001005
Senomaty5423777940,58810,004554
Skryje5423851280,53700,000670
Slabce5424156740,58810,003865
Smilovice565407430,42130,000177
Srbeč5424312860,56300,001570
Svojetín5424583340,58810,001915
Sýkořice5424663920,58810,002248
Šanov5424744640,58810,002661
Šípy5984961560,53700,000817
Švihov565326640,42130,000263
Třeboc5425041340,53700,000702
Třtice5425123320,58810,001904
Václavy565512430,42130,000177
Velká Buková5425632480,56300,001362
Velká Chmelištná529699460,42130,000189
Všesulov5651301010,53700,000529
Všetaty5425983120,58810,001789
Zavidov5426012870,56300,001576
Zbečno5426104140,58810,002374
Žďár598518730,42130,000300
BudějovickýČeské BudějoviceAdamov5358265250,58810,003011
Bečice5361561010,53700,000529
Borek5442721 0990,58810,006303
Borovany5442813 5840,59770,020890
Borovnice535681910,42130,000374
Boršov nad Vltavou5442999170,58810,005259
Bošilec5354012000,53700,001047
Branišov5514901320,53700,000691
Břehov5360591050,53700,000550
Čakov5355412030,56300,001115
Čejkovice5443292630,56300,001444
České Budějovice54425698 9260,84870,818738
Čížkrajice5515031790,53700,000937
Dasný5352491900,53700,000995
Dívčice5443615110,58810,002931
Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic5352062 2310,59770,013004
Dobšice5361991010,53700,000529
Dolní Bukovsko5443881 4570,58810,008356
Doubravice5356641770,53700,000927
Doudleby5444003150,58810,001807
Drahotěšice5359582110,56300,001158
Dříteň5444261 2770,58810,007324
Dubičné5357882730,56300,001499
Dubné5444421 0740,58810,006159
Dynín5444513300,58810,001893
Habří535575870,42130,000357
Hartmanice5360751670,53700,000875
Heřmaň5985931480,53700,000775
Hlavatce5358511390,53700,000728
Hlincová Hora5986071240,53700,000649
Hluboká nad Vltavou5444854 4210,59770,025768
Homole5444938080,58810,004634
Horní Kněžeklady5361051230,53700,000644
Horní Stropnice5445151 5590,59770,009087
Hosín5445236410,58810,003676
Hosty5355241510,53700,000791
Hradce535460410,42130,000168
Hranice5445402090,56300,001147
Hrdějovice5445581 3990,58810,008023
Hůry5357533730,58810,002139
Hvozdec535613550,42130,000226
Chotýčany5359072330,56300,001279
Chráštány5445917080,58810,004060
Jankov5446123180,58810,001824
Jílovice5446398620,58810,004944
Jivno5357611660,53700,000869
Kamenná5359822630,56300,001444
Kamenný Újezd5446631 8020,59770,010503
Komařice5358772380,56300,001307
Kvltkovice529729770,42130,000316
Ledenice5447362 1440,59770,012496
Libín5447443140,58810,001801
Libníč5358003920,58810,002248
Lipí5447614970,58810,002850
Lišov5447793 8790,59770,022609
Litvínovice5447951 0320,58810,005918
Ločenice5448095420,58810,003108
Mazelov5359402110,56300,001158
Mladošovice5448172650,56300,001455
Modrá Hůrka598615790,42130,000325
Mokrý Lom535842660,42130,000271
Mydlováry5352812730,56300,001499
Nákří5353712020,56300,001109
Nedabyle5448252010,56300,001104
Neplachov5354353460,58810,001984
Nová Ves5356484720,58810,002707
Nové Hrady5448682 7000,59770,015737
Olešnice5448846690,58810,003837
Olešník5448927030,58810,004032
Ostrolovský Újezd5352311070,53700,000560
Petříkov5356992680,56300,001471
Pištín5359914550,58810,002609
Planá5351761840,53700,000964
Plav5353462930,56300,001609
Radošovice5449651420,53700,000744
Roudné5449735300,58810,003040
Rudolfov5449812 3290,59770,013575
Římov5450076690,58810,003837
Sedlec5450154330,58810,002483
Slavče5450235080,58810,002913
Srubec5450668370,58810,004800
Staré Hodějovice5450747450,58810,004273
Strážkovice5450823410,58810,001956
Strýčice536032470,42130,000193
Střížov5450911670,53700,000875
Svatý Jan nad Malší5451043610,58810,002070
Ševětín5451211 2530,58810,007186
Štěpánovice5451396160,58810,003533
Temelín5451557180,58810,004118
Trhové Sviny5451714 6950,59770,027365
Týn nad Vltavou5452018 2670,61500,049580
Úsilné5354942980,56300,001636
Včelná5452281 4770,58810,008471
Vidov5357372840,56300,001559
Vitín5358932520,56300,001384
Vlkov535915310,42130,000127
Vrabče5452614340,58810,002489
Vráto5357961660,53700,000869
Všemyslice5452879240,58810,005299
Záboří5453172930,56300,001609
Zahájí5360163530,58810,002024
Závraty599778140,42130,000058
Zliv5453413 7100,59770,021624
Zvíkov5355912540,56300,001395
Žabovřesky5453683820,58810,002191
Žár5453762750,56300,001510
Žimutice5453846010,58810,003447
BudějovickýČeský KrumlovBenešov nad Černou5454061 1610,58810,006658
Besednice5454147970,58810,004571
Bohdalovice5362532630,56300,001444
Brloh5454311 0260,58810,005884
Bujanov5454495500,58810,003154
Černá v Pošumaví5454578260,58810,004737
Český Krumlov54539214 4770,70160,099049
Dolní Dvořiště5454651 2800,58810,007341
Dolní Třebonín5454736530,58810,003745
Frymburk5454811 3060,58810,007490
Holubov5454909140,58810,005242
Horní Dvořiště5455035020,58810,002879
Horní Planá5455112 3430,59770,013656
Hořice na Šumavě5455208200,58810,004703
Chlumec536229430,42130,000177
Chvalšiny5455461 1460,58810,006572
Kájov5455541 2370,58810,007094
Kaplice5455627 1170,61500,042683