účinné od 1. 1. 2001
Všeň5776775040,58810,002890
Vyskeř5776853530,58810,002024
Vysoké nad Jizerou5776931 3410,58810,007691
Záhoří5777074860,58810,002787
Žernov5777231430,53700,000749
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBabice5698282290,56300,001257
Barchov5698362590,56300,001422
Běleč nad Orlicí5698521520,53700,000796
Benátky569861820,42130,000337
Blešno5698792960,56300,001625
Boharyně5698875320,58810,003051
Černilov56991721510,59770,012537
Černožice5699251 2180,58810,006985
Čistěves569933730,42130,000300
Divec569941920,42130,000378
Dobřenice5699686010,58810,003447
Dohalice5699763370,58810,001933
Dolní Přím5699844890,58810,002804
Habřina5699922290,56300,001257
Hlušíce5700017410,58810,004250
Hněvčeves5700101520,53700,000796
Holohlavý5700288180,58810,004691
Hořiněves5700446730,58810,003860
Hradec Králové56981098 7000,84870,816867
Hrádek5700521770,53700,000927
Humburky5700873200,58810,001835
Hvozdnice5736211900,53700,000995
Chlumec nad Cidlinou5701095 3620,61500,032157
Chudeřice5701251810,53700,000948
Jeníkovice5701334150,58810,002380
Káranice5701501600,53700,000838
Klamoš5701684210,58810,002414
Kobylice5737101560,53700,000817
Kosice5701762950,56300,001620
Košíčky5701843860,58810,002214
Králíky5701924020,58810,002305
Kratonohy5702065460,58810,003131
Kunčice5702142610,56300,001433
Lejšovka5702221270,53700,000665
Lhota pod Libčany5702317110,58810,004078
Libčany5702497560,58810,004336
Libníkovice5702571160,53700,000607
Librantice5702653970,58810,002277
Libřice5702732440,56300,001340
Lišice5702901910,53700,001000
Lodín5703032340,56300,001285
Lochenice5703114660,58810,002673
Lovčice5703206280,58810,003602
Lužany5703541020,53700,000534
Lužec nad Cidlinou5703625230,58810,002999
Máslojedy5737791350,53700,000707
Měník5703975100,58810,002925
Mlékosrby5704012240,56300,001230
Mokrovousy5704192800,56300,001537
Myštěves5704271400,53700,000733
Mžany5704354070,58810,002334
Neděliště5704433120,58810,001789
Nechanice5704512 2100,59770,012881
Nepolisy5704788480,58810,004863
Nové Město5704943560,58810,002042
Nový Bydžov5705087 2790,61500,043654
Obědovice5480652190,56300,001202
Ohnišťany5705163350,58810,001921
Olešnice5705242780,56300,001526
Osice5705323450,58810,001979
Osičky5705411430,53700,000749
Petrovice5705672360,56300,001296
Písek5705751920,53700,001005
Prásek5706485790,58810,003321
Praskačka5706569440,58810,005414
Předměřice nad Labem5706721 5890,59770,009262
Převýšov5706813390,58810,001944
Pšánky530671470,42130,000193
Puchlovice5735311150,53700,000602
Račice nad Trotinou5707021290,53700,000676
Radíkovice5707111490,53700,000780
Radostov5707291040,53700,000545
Roudnice5707454860,58810,002787
Sadová5731913520,58810,002019
Sendražice5707962670,56300,001466
Skalice5708005180,58810,002971
Skřivany5708341 0270,58810,005890
Sloupno5708514520,58810,002592
Smidary5708691 5250,59770,008889
Smiřice5708773 1350,59770,018273
Smržov5708853610,58810,002070
Sovětice5709071710,53700,000895
Stará Voda5709151050,53700,000550
Starý Bydžov5731323620,58810,002076
Stěžery5709311 6100,59770,009384
Stračov5709583050,58810,001749
Střezetice5709662980,56300,001636
Světí5481542500,56300,001373
Syrovátka5710083730,58810,002139
Šaplava5710161190,53700,000623
Těch lovíce5710243070,58810,001761
Třebechovice pod Orebem5710415 3620,61500,032157
Třesovíce5710591770,53700,000927
Urbanice5137173040,58810,001743
Vinary5710834670,58810,002678
Vrchovnice548057550,42130,000226
Všestary5710911 4840,58810,008511
Výrava5711052750,56300,001510
Vysoká nad Labem5711135900,58810,003384
Zachrašťany5711301580,53700,000827
Zdechovice5737441410,53700,000738
KrálovéhradeckýJičínBačalky5537011930,53700,001011
Básnice5726671880,53700,000984
Běchary5726752340,56300,001285
Bílsko u Hone548901970,42130,000399
Boháňka5727052170,56300,001191
Borek548979970,42130,000399
Brada-Rybníček549100630,42130,000259
Březina549070450,42130,000185
Bříšťany5488552470,56300,001356
Budčeves5489521720,53700,000901
Bukvice5733531400,53700,000733
Butoves5492821530,53700,000801
Bystřice5727723140,58810,001801
Cerekvice nad Bystřicí5727817410,58810,004250
Červená Třemešná5489951400,53700,000733
Češov5728111460,53700,000765
Dětenice5728297070,58810,004055
Dílce549118420,42130,000173
Dobrá Voda u Hořic5728375520,58810,003166
Dolní Lochov549088490,42130,000201
Dřevěnice5733371660,53700,000869
Holin5729005270,58810,003022
Holovousy5729184610,58810,002644
Hořice5729269 1000,61500,054575
Cholenice5493551950,53700,001021
Chomutice5729696430,58810,003688
Choteč5490372000,53700,001047
Chyjice5492231170,53700,000613
Jeřice5729933640,58810,002088
Jičín57265916 6090,70160,113635
Jičíněves5730015910,58810,003389
Jinolice5491511420,53700,000744
Kacákova Lhota5493121400,53700,000733
Kbelnice5491691220,53700,000639
Kněžnice5730431670,53700,000875
Konecchlumí5730512980,56300,001636
Kopidlno5730602 0590,59770,012001
Kostelec548928470,42130,000193
Kováč5489441150,53700,000602
Kozojedy5721362160,56300,001186
Kyje572047440,42130,000181
Lázně Bělohrad5730943 8100,59770,022207
Libáň5731081 7220,59770,010037
Libošovice5731164460,58810,002558
Libuň5731247930,58810,004548
Ltskovice5730862340,56300,001285
Lukavec u Hořic5731412670,56300,001466
Lužany5731595300,58810,003040
Markvartice5731674240,58810,002432
Miletín5731759040,58810,005184
Milovice u Hořic5488632330,56300,001279
Mladějov5732055310,58810,003045
Mlázovice5732135750,58810,003298
Nemyčeves5732302550,56300,001400
Nevráti ce5492071500,53700,000785
Nová Paka5732489 3260,61500,055931
Ohařice549185590,42130,000242
Ohaveč548910600,42130,000247
Osek5732641540,53700,000806
Ostroměř5732721 3560,58810,007777
Ostružno573281940,42130,000386
Pecka5732991 2990,58810,007450
Petrovičky548871360,42130,000148
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice5733116030,58810,003458
Podhradí5733293520,58810,002019
Podůlší5733452470,56300,001356
Radim5733703690,58810,002116
Rašín549274640,42130,000263
Rohoznice5732213230,58810,001852
Rokytňany548898620,42130,000255
Samšina5734422230,56300,001224
Sběř5734512340,56300,001285
Sedliště548961700,42130,000288
Sekeřice5721441170,53700,000613
Slatiny5734695410,58810,003103
Slavhostice5721871470,53700,000770
Sobčice5734772780,56300,001526
Soběraz573361680,42130,000279
Sobotka5734932 3020,59770,013417
Stará Paka5735072 0420,59770,011902
Staré Hrady5307351470,53700,000770
Staré Místo5490963330,58810,001910
Staré Smrkovice5735232290,56300,001257
Stfevač5735402790,56300,001532
Sukorady5488802070,56300,001136
Svatojanský Újezd573302840,42130,000345
Šárovcova Lhota5732561530,53700,000801
Tetfn5727561100,53700,000576
Třebnouševes5736122910,56300,001598
Třtěnice5736393170,58810,001818
Tuř573647920,42130,000378
Úbislavice5736553440,58810,001973
Udrníce5736632590,56300,001422
Úhlejov573671890,42130,000366
Újezd pod Troskami5736802990,56300,001642
Úlibice5736982280,56300,001252
Valdice5737011 5380,59770,008964
Veliš5737281130,53700,000592
Vidochov5737363140,58810,001801
Vitiněves5737522880,56300,001581
Volanioe5737612410,56300,001323
Vrbice5721281240,53700,000649
Vršce5737951950,53700,001021
Vřesník549029890,42130,000366
Vysoké Veselí5738098770,58810,005030
Zámostí-Blata549193800,42130,000329
Zelenecká Lhota5731831570,53700,000822
Železnice5738251 0750,58810,006165
Zeretice5738332770,56300,001521
Zidovice573841880,42130,000362
Žlunice5738502090,56300,001147
KrálovéhradeckýNáchodAdršpach5477865300,58810,003040
Bezděkov nad Metují5738844850,58810,002781
Bohuslavice5738929110,58810,005225
Borová5739062070,56300,001136
Božanov5739143370,58810,001933
Broumov5739228 4430,61500,050635
Brzice5739311680,53700,000880
Bukovice5477514130,58810,002369
Černčice5739574570,58810,002621
Červená Hora5050991920,53700,001005
Červený Kostelec5739658 4310,61500,050563
Česká Cermná5739734390,58810,002518
Česká Metuje5739813120,58810,001789
Česká Skalice5739905 5090,61500,033039
Dolany5740156340,58810,003636
Dolní Radechová5740236550,58810,003756
Hejtmánkovice5740316250,58810,003584
Heřmanice5740403250,58810,001864
Heřmánkovice5740584790,58810,002747
Horní Radechová5740664330,58810,002483
Hořenice5475311790,53700,000937
Hořičky5740744460,58810,002558
Hronov5740826 5330,61500,039180
Hynčice5741631990,53700,001042
Chvalkovice5741126140,58810,003521
Jaroměř57412112 9830,70160,088827
Jasenná5741396960,58810,003992
Jestřebí5741471760,53700,000922
Jetřichov5741554700,58810,002695
Kramolna5745468490,58810,004869
Křinice5741713690,58810,002116
Lhota pod Hořičkami5741802400,56300,001318
Libchyně547701490,42130,000201
Litoboř573388790,42130,000325
Machov5742101 1120,58810,006377
Martínkovice5742285330,58810,003057
Mezilečí5742361190,53700,000623
Mezilesí5742442220,56300,001219
Meziměstí5742522 9070,59770,016944
Nahořany5742614410,58810,002529
Náchod57386821 3170,71020,147634
Nové Město nad Metují57427910 2660,70160,070238
Nový Hrádek5742877110,58810,004078
Nový Ples5742952870,56300,001576
Otovice5743173360,58810,001927
Police nad Metují5743414 5330,59770,026421
Provodov-Šonov5743501 0000,58810,005735
Přibyslav5743681180,53700,000618
Rasošky5743765320,58810,003051
Rožnov5743843720,58810,002133
Rychnovek5744065860,58810,003361
Říkov5307861670,53700,000875
Sendraž547727790,42130,000325
Slatina nad Úpou5744223030,58810,001738
Slavětín nad Metují5744312410,56300,001323
Slavoňov5744572490,56300,001367
Stárkov5744657250,58810,004158
Studnice5744819610,58810,005511
Suchý Důl5744904260,58810,002443
Šestajovice5476541720,53700,000901
Šonov5745113100,58810,001778
Teplice nad Metují5745381 8800,59770,010958
Velichovky5745546690,58810,003837
Velká Jesenice5745627360,58810,004221
Velké Petrovice5745713680,58810,002110
Velké Poříčí5476462 3490,59770,013691
Velký Třebešov5745893240,58810,001858
Vernéřovice5477433590,58810,002059
Vestec5475651230,53700,000644
Vlkov5746013430,58810,001967
Vršovka574627970,42130,000399
Vysoká Srbská5746352220,56300,001219
Vysokov5746434110,58810,002357
Zá brodí5746514230,58810,002426
Zaloňov5746603940,58810,002260
Žďár nad Metují5746864830,58810,002770
Ždärky5746945310,58810,003045
Žernov5747082120,56300,001164
KrálovéhradeckýRychnov nad KněžnouAlbrechtice nad Orlicí5760779960,58810,005712
Bačetín5760853480,58810,001996
Bartošovice v Orlických horách5760932500,56300,001373
Bílý Újezd5761075770,58810,003309
Bohdašín5761152080,56300,001142
Bolehošť5761235030,58810,002885
Borohrádek57613121040,59770,012263
Borovnice5761403630,58810,002082
Bystré5761662110,56300,001158
Byzhradec5761741900,53700,000995
Častolovice5761821 5680,59770,009139
Čermná nad Orlicí5761919920,58810,005689
Černíkovice5762047800,58810,004473
České Meziříčí5762121 5460,59770,009011
Češtíce5762214650,58810,002667
Deštné v Orlických horách5762475930,58810,003401
Dobré5762638450,58810,004846
Dobruška5762717 3300,61500,043960
Dobřany576280890,42130,000366
Doudleby nad Orlicí5763011 9350,59770,011278
Hřibiny-Ledská5486422910,56300,001598
Chleny5763102360,56300,001296
Chlístov548791900,42130,000370
Jahodov548782670,42130,000275
Janov576328960,42130,000394
Javorníce5763368480,58810,004863
Jílovice5763522550,56300,001400
Kostelec nad Orlicí5763616 3210,61500,037909
Kostelecké Horky5763871450,53700,000759
Kounov5763952240,56300,001230
Králova Lhota5764091730,53700,000906
Krchleby548685750,42130,000308
Kvasiny5764251 2340,58810,007077
Ledce5764332390,56300,001312
Lhoty u Potštejna5764412520,56300,001384
Libel5486511020,53700,000534
Liberk5764507760,58810,004450
Lično5764685700,58810,003269
Lípa nad Orlicí5764764390,58810,002518
Lukavice5764925020,58810,002879
Lupenice5765062130,56300,001169
Mokré5765221640,53700,000859
Nová Ves5765491330,53700,000696
Očelice5765571920,53700,001005
Ohnišov5765654770,58810,002736
Olešnice5765814050,58810,002323
Olešnice v Orlických horách5765735260,58810,003017
Opočno5765903 1710,59770,018482
Orlické Záhoří5766032130,56300,001169
Osečnice5766112760,56300,001515
Pěčín5766204940,58810,002833
Podbřezí5766544470,58810,002564
Pohoří5766625630,58810,003229
Polom5487231030,53700,000539
Potštejn5766719270,58810,005316
Proruby548758550,42130,000226
Přepychy5766896090,58810,003493
Rohenice5486692060,56300,001131
Rokytnice v Orlických horách5767012 4730,59770,014414
Rybná nad Zdobnicí5767274220,58810,002420
Rychnov nad Kněžnou57606911 6990,70160,080042
Říčky v Orlických horách576735660,42130,000271
Sedloňov5767432830,56300,001554
Semechnice5767513680,58810,002110
Skuhrov nad Bělou5767781 0390,58810,005959
Slatina nad Zdobnicl5767868020,58810,004599
Sněžné5767941450,53700,000759
Solnice5768082 0900,59770,012182
Svídnice5486931790,53700,000937
Synkov-Slemeno5768163610,58810,002070
Trnov5768246430,58810,003688
Třebešov5768322250,56300,001235
Tutleky5768413340,58810,001915
Týniště nad Orlicí5768596 4450,61500,038653
Val5768753060,58810,001755
Vamberk5768834 8500,59770,028269
Voděrady5768916200,58810,003556
Vrbice5487071280,53700,000670
Vysoký Újezd548677550,42130,000226
Záměl5769216180,58810,003544
Zdelov5769301850,53700,000969
Zdobnice5769481830,53700,000958
Žďár nad Orlicí5769563880,58810,002225
KrálovéhradeckýTrutnovBatňovice5790416920,58810,003969
Bernartice5790509350,58810,005362
Bílá Třemešná5790681 2740,58810,007306
Bílé Poličany5790761530,53700,000801
Borovnice5790924380,58810,002512
Borovnička5488212510,56300,001378
Čermná5791063710,58810,002128
Černý Důl5791147450,58810,004273
Dolní Branná5791228950,58810,005133
Dolní Brusnice5548633370,58810,001933
Dolní Dvůr5791492430,56300,001334
Dolní Kalná5791576000,58810,003441
Dolní Lánov5791656630,58810,003802
Dolní Olešnice5791733380,58810,001938
Doubravice5791813520,58810,002019
Dubenec5791906130,58810,003516
Dvůr Králové nad Labem57920316 6670,70160,114032
Hajnice5792118650,58810,004961
Havlovice5792208790,58810,005041
Horní Brusnice5792384930,58810,002827
Horní Kalná5792543100,58810,001778
Horní Maršov5792621 0860,58810,006228
Horní Olešnice5792712710,56300,001488
Hostinné5792974 9700,59770,028968
Hřibojedy5793012190,56300,001202
Chotěvice5793199990,58810,005729
Choustnikovo Hradiště5793275990,58810,003435
Chvaleč5793355500,58810,003154
Janské Lázně5793519440,58810,005414
Jívka5793785720,58810,003280
Klášterská Lhota5793861790,53700,000937
Kocbeře5793945060,58810,002902
Kohoutov579408'1900,53700,000995
Královec5308081610,53700,000843
Kuks5794162100,56300,001153
Kunčice nad Labem5794245620,58810,003223
Lampertice5488044710,58810,002701
Lánov5794321 5050,59770,008772
Lanžov5794411790,53700,000937
Libňatov5794753580,58810,002053
Libotov5794831600,53700,000838
Litíč546470880,42130,000362
Malá Úpa5795051200,53700,000628
Malé Svatoňovice5795131 5140,59770,008824
Maršov u Úpice5795301540,53700,000806
Mladé Buky5795482 2090,59770,012875
Mostek5795561 3140,58810,007536
Nemojov5795644740,58810,002718
Pec pod Sněžkou5795815810,58810,003332