účinné od 1. 1. 2001
Olomučany5821669030,58810,005179
Osiky5821741490,53700,000780
Ostrov u Macochy5821821 1080,58810,006354
Pamětice5821911960,53700,001026
Petrov5822041640,53700,000859
Petrovice5822124020,58810,002305
Prostřední Poříčí5822212730,56300,001499
Rájec-Jestřebí5822393 5560,59770,020726
Ráječko5822471 2110,58810,006945
Rašov5822552190,56300,001202
Rohozec5822632160,56300,001186
Roubanina5137091320,53700,000691
Rozseč nad Kunštátem5822714740,58810,002718
Rozsíčka5822801650,53700,000864
Rudice5822988050,58810,004617
Sebranice5823105690,58810,003263
Senetářov5823285000,58810,002867
Skalice nad Svitavou5823366070,58810,003481
Skrchov5823441130,53700,000592
Sloup5823529340,58810,005356
Spešov5569635920,58810,003395
Strhaře5823791200,53700,000628
Stvolová5826201560,53700,000817
Sudice5823953920,58810,002248
Suchý5824093650,58810,002093
Sulikov5824172630,56300,001444
Světlá5860641880,53700,000984
Svinošice5824332520,56300,001384
Svitávka5824411 6630,59770,009693
Synalov5824501140,53700,000597
Šebetov5824689310,58810,005339
Šebrov-Kateřina5824766070,58810,003481
Šošůvka5824847140,58810,004095
Štěchov5824921230,53700,000644
Tasovice582506560,42130,000230
Uhřice5825312950,56300,001620
Újezd u Boskovic5346924170,58810,002391
Újezd u Černé Hory5825572610,56300,001433
Unín5825651980,53700,001037
Úsobrno5825734630,58810,002655
Ústup553883380,42130,000156
Valchov5825814410,58810,002529
Vanovice5825905690,58810,003263
Vavřinec5826038210,58810,004708
Vážany5826111810,53700,000948
Velenov5308241970,53700,001032
Velké Opatovice58264641110,59770,023961
Vilémovice5826543020,58810,001732
Vísky5826622070,56300,001136
Voděrady5826714550,58810,002609
Vránová5826893060,58810,001755
Vysočany5827018040,58810,004611
Závist5860051180,53700,000618
Zbraslavec5827271840,53700,000964
Zhoř582735590,42130,000242
Žďár5827433480,58810,001996
Ždárná5827517040,58810,004037
Žernovník5827601910,53700,001000
Žerůtky582778540,42130,000222
Brno - město582786383 5691,67156,252159
BrněnskýBrno - venkovBabice nad Svitavou5827948510,58810,004880
Babice u Rosic5828084690,58810,002690
Bílovice nad Svitavou58282421600,59770,012590
Biskoupky5828321780,53700,000932
Blažovice5828411 0750,58810,006165
Blučina5828592 0220,59770,011785
Braníškov5828751610,53700,000843
Bratčice5828836340,58810,003636
Březina5828912310,56300,001268
Čebín5829131 5760,59770,009186
Česká5829216120,58810,003510
Čučice5829304190,58810,002403
Deblín5829489260,58810,005311
Dolní Kounice58295623190,59770,013517
Domašov5829645540,58810,003177
Drásov5829721 1630,58810,006670
Hajany5829993440,58810,001973
Heroltice5830141560,53700,000817
Hlína5830222380,56300,001307
Holasice5830318590,58810,004926
Hostěnice5830574400,58810,002523
Hradčany5830654600,58810,002638
Hrušovany u Brna5830812 9240,59770,017043
Hvozdec5830902030,56300,001115
Chudčice5831116090,58810,003493
Ivančice5831209 3710,61500,056201
Javůrek5831542200,56300,001208
Jinačovice5831715240,58810,003005
Jiřikovice5831898590,58810,004926
Kanice5831974820,58810,002764
Ketkovice5832016540,58810,003751
Kobylnice5832198340,58810,004783
Kovalovice5832275680,58810,003257
Kratochvilka5832354460,58810,002558
Kupařovice5832432550,56300,001400
Kuřím5832518 9680,61500,053784
Lažánky5832606370,58810,003653
Ledce5832782010,56300,001104
Lelekovice5832861 2940,58810,007421
Lesní Hluboké5832941520,53700,000796
Litostrov583308960,42130,000394
Lomnická5833163750,58810,002151
Lukovany5833245060,58810,002902
Malešovice5833323100,58810,001778
Malhostovice5833418380,58810,004806
Maršov5833594550,58810,002609
Medlov5833675960,58810,003418
Mělčany5833754330,58810,002483
Měnín5833831 6630,59770,009693
Modříce5833913 4460,59770,020085
Mokrá-Horákov5834052 5780,59770,015026
Moravany5834131 1730,58810,006727
Moravské Bránice5834219310,58810,005339
Moravské Knínice5834307850,58810,004502
Moutnice5834481 0980,58810,006297
Nebovidy5834563920,58810,002248
Nelepeč-Žernůvka5834641190,53700,000623
Němčičky5834722830,56300,001554
Neslovice5834817770,58810,004456
Nesvačilka5834993020,58810,001732
Nosislav5847201 2590,58810,007220
Nová Ves5835027210,58810,004135
Nové Bránice5835116700,58810,003842
Odrovice5835291870,53700,000979
Ochoz u Brna5835371 0580,58810,006068
Omice5835456820,58810,003911
Opatovice5835539790,58810,005615
Orechov5835612 3610,59770,013761
Oslavany5835884 5240,59770,026369
Ostopovice5835961 2440,58810,007134
Ostrovačice5836005850,58810,003355
Otmarov5066991790,53700,000937
Podolí5836341 0300,58810,005907
Ponětovice5497383040,58810,001743
Popovice5836512420,56300,001329
Popůvky5836696060,58810,003475
Pozořice5836771 9890,59770,011593
Prace5836858390,58810,004812
Pravlov5836935160,58810,002959
Prštice5837079140,58810,005242
Předklášteří5497461 3560,58810,007777
Příbram5837155260,58810,003017
Přibyslavice5837234210,58810,002414
Přísnotice5837318010,58810,004594
Radostice5837406450,58810,003699
Rajhrad5837582 7220,59770,015865
Rajhradice5837661 1700,58810,006710
Rebešovice5837744910,58810,002816
Rosice5837825 3360,61500,032002
Rozdrojovice5837915400,58810,003097
Rudka5838043650,58810,002093
Řícmanice5838215780,58810,003315
Říčany5838391 5950,59770,009297
Říčky5497892370,56300,001301
Sentice5838474650,58810,002667
Silůvky5838556700,58810,003842
Sivice5838639380,58810,005379
Skalická545295960,42130,000394
Sobotovice5838804550,58810,002609
Sokolnice5838981 7370,59770,010124
Stanoviště5839013200,58810,001835
Střelíce5839102 5520,59770,014875
Svatoslav5839284330,58810,002483
Syrovice5839369650,58810,005534
Šerkovice5839442050,56300,001125
Šlapanice5839526 3450,61500,038053
Štěpánovice5839614220,58810,002420
Telnice5839791 2540,58810,007192
Těšany5839951 1290,58810,006475
Tetčice5839879470,58810,005431
Tišnov5840028 4460,61500,050653
Trboušany5840113640,58810,002088
Troubsko5840291 5450,59770,009005
Tvarožná5840371 1610,58810,006658
Újezd u Brna5840452 7550,59770,016058
Újezd u Rosic5840532170,56300,001191
Unkovice5840616360,58810,003647
Úsuší5840701130,53700,000592
Velatice5840965470,58810,003137
Veverská Bítýška5841002 7910,59770,016268
Veverské Knínice5841188020,58810,004599
Viničně Šumice5841261 0060,58810,005769
Vohančice5841341040,53700,000545
Vojkovice5841421 0070,58810,005775
Vranov5841515820,58810,003338
Všechovice5841691810,53700,000948
Vysoké Popovice5841775740,58810,003292
Zakřany5841857500,58810,004301
Zálesná Zhoř584193400,42130,000164
Zastávka5842072 4640,59770,014362
Zbraslav5842151 2090,58810,006934
Zbýšov5842234 0350,59770,023518
Žabčice5842311 4430,58810,008276
Žatčany5842407500,58810,004301
Želešice5842661 2300,58810,007054
Železné5842742850,56300,001565
Židlochovice5842823 1280,59770,018232
BrněnskýBřeclavBavory5843043860,58810,002214
Boleradice5843218430,58810,004835
Borkovany5843397280,58810,004175
Bořetice5843471 2800,58810,007341
Brod nad Dyjí5843554960,58810,002845
Brumovice5843639400,58810,005391
Břeclav58429127 0910,71020,187623
Březí5843711 5090,59770,008795
Bulhary5843808190,58810,004697
Cvrčovice5502725710,58810,003275
Diváky5844014470,58810,002564
Dobré Pole5844104100,58810,002351
Dolní Dunajovice5844281 7370,59770,010124
Dolní Věstonice5844363300,58810,001893
Drnholec5844441 7660,59770,010293
Hlohovec5844521 3440,58810,007708
Horní Bojanovice5844616250 588*0,003584
Horní Věstonice5844794300,58810,002466
Hrušky5844871 4500,58810,008316
Hustopeče5844955 8890,61500,035318
Ivaň5845177170,58810,004112
Jevišovka5845255650,58810,003240
Kašnice5502562370,56300,001301
Klentnice5845415780,58810,003315
Klobouky u Brna5845502 2680,59770,013219
Kobylí5845682 0850,59770,012153
Kostice5845761 8440,59770,010748
Krumvíř5845841 0930,58810,006268
Křepice5845921 2180,58810,006985
Kurdějov5552823290,58810,001887
Lanžhot5846223 8370,59770,022364
Lednice5846312 4090,59770,014041
Mikulov5846497 7870,61500,046701
Milovice5846574050,58810,002323
Moravská Nová Ves5846652 5090,59770,014624
Moravský Žižkov5846731 4130,58810,008104
Morkúvky5846814580,58810,002627
Němčičky5847036120,58810,003510
Nikolčice5847117310,58810,004192
Novosedly5847461 1500,58810,006595
Nový Přerov5847543210,58810,001841
Pasohlávky5847627420,58810,004255
Pavlov5847715510,58810,003160
Perná5847897670,58810,004399
Podivín5847972 8920,59770,016856
Pohořelice5848014 3830,59770,025547
Popice5848199880,58810,005666
Pouzdřany5848357930,58810,004548
Přibice5848431 0250,58810,005878
Přítluky5848517830,58810,004490
Rakvice5848602 0680,59770,012054
Sedlec5848788180,58810,004691
Starovice5848947230,58810,004146
Starovičky5849087390,58810,004238
Strachotín5849167750,58810,004445
Šakvice5849241 3930,58810,007989
Šitbořice5849321 9470,59770,011348
Tvrdonice5849412 0610,59770,012013
Týnec5849591 0140,58810,005815
Uherčice5849671 0220,58810,005861
Valtice5849753 5090,59770,020453
Velké Bílovice5849833 7810,59770,022038
Velké Hostěrádky5849914050,58810,002323
Velké Němčíce5850091 6640,59770,009699
Velké Pavlovice58501731480,59770,018348
Vlasatice5850258420,58810,004829
Vránovi ce5850331 9280,59770,011238
Vrbice5850411 0930,58810,006268
Zaječí5850501 4170,58810,008126
BrněnskýHodonínArchlebov5860309310,58810,005339
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem58604821700,59770,012648
Blatnička5860564590,58810,002632
Bukovany5860727560,58810,004336
Bzenec5860814 2540,59770,024795
Čejč5860991 2580,58810,007215
Čejkovice5861022 5810,59770,015044
Čeložnice5861113810,58810,002185
Dambořice5861291 2240,58810,007020
Dolní Bojanovice5861372 8510,59770,016617
Domanín5861451 0510,58810,006027
Dražůvky5861532470,56300,001356
Dubňany5861616 4300,61500,038563
Hodonín58602127 8570,71020,192928
Hovorany5861702 2160,59770,012916
Hroznová Lhota5861881 2850,58810,007369
Hrubá Vrbka5861967240,58810,004152
Hýsly5862003900,58810,002237
Javorník5862187370,58810,004227
Ježov5862267190,58810,004123
Josefov5862343620,58810,002076
Karlín5862422100,56300,001153
Kelčany5862512250,56300,001235
Kněždub5862691 1090,58810,006360
Kostelec5862777510,58810,004307
Kozojídky5862854680,58810,002684
Kuželov5862934380,58810,002512
Kyjov58630712 6000,70160,086207
Labuty5863151810,53700,000948
Lipov5863231 5470,59770,009017
Louka5863311 0420,58810,005976
Lovčice5863407850,58810,004502
Lužice5863582 7730,59770,016163
Malá Vrbka5863662160,56300,001186
Mikulčice5863741 9310,59770,011255
Milotice5863821 9600,59770,011424
Moravany5863917310,58810,004192
Moravský Písek5864042 1410,59770,012479
Mutěnice5864123 7040,59770,021589
Násedlovice5864218130,58810,004663
Nechvalín5864393200,58810,001835
Nenkovice5864474390,58810,002518
Nová Lhota5864558220,58810,004714
Nový Poddvorov5864631900,53700,000995
Ostrovánky5864712060,56300,001131
Petrov5864801 4240,58810,008167
Prušánky58649821040,59770,012263
Radějov5865018580,58810,004921
Ratíškovice58651041080,59770,023944
Rohatec5865283 3980,59770,019806
Skalka5865362120,56300,001164
Skoronice5865444680,58810,002684
Sobůlky5865529270,58810,005316
Starý Poddvorov5865618940,58810,005127
Stavěšice5865793660,58810,002099
Strážnice5865876 0660,61500,036380
Strážovice5865955400,58810,003097
Sudoměřice5866091 1820,58810,006779
Suchov5866175900,58810,003384
Svatobořice-Mistřín5866253 5070,59770,020441
Syrovín5866334050,58810,002323
Šardice5866412 1800,59770,012706
Tasov5866505630,58810,003229
Těmice5866688430,58810,004835
Terezín5866763660,58810,002099
Tvarožná Lhota5866848540,58810,004898
Uhřice5866927190,58810,004123
Vacenovice58670621010,59770,012246
Velká nad Veličkou5867143 2670,59770,019042
Veselí nad Moravou58672212 4760,70160,085358
Věteřov5867315290,58810,003034
Vlkoš5867491 0860,58810,006228
Vnorovy5867573 1370,59770,018284
Vracov5867654 5110,59770,026293
Vřesovice5867736130,58810,003516
Žádovice5867818080,58810,004634
Žarošice5867901 0070,58810,005775
Ždánice5868032 7660,59770,016122
Želetice5868115260,58810,003017
Žeranovice5868201 0500,58810,006022
Žeraviny5868381810,53700,000948
BrněnskýVyškovBohaté Málkovice5928972510,56300,001378
Bohdalice-Pavlovice5929018240,58810,004726
Bošovice5929191 0580,58810,006068
Brankovice5929279440,58810,005414
Bučovice5929436 3890,61500,038317
Dětkovice5929782720,56300,001493
Dobročkovice5929862100,56300,001153
Dražovice5929948360,58810,004794
Drnovice5930012 1740,59770,012671
Drysice5930105340,58810,003062
Habrovany5930287530,58810,004318
Heršpice5502136620,58810,003797
Hlubočany5930365040,58810,002890
Hodějice5930448160,58810,004680
Holubice5508258650,58810,004961
Hostěrádky-Rešov5930527330,58810,004204
Hoštice-Heroltice5930615430,58810,003114
Hrušky5930797390,58810,004238
Hvězdlice5930876680,58810,003831
Chvalkovice5930951910,53700,001000
Ivanovice na Hané5931172 9650,59770,017282
Ježkovice5931253880,58810,002225
Kobeřice u Brna5931415100,58810,002925
Kojátky5931503380,58810,001938
Komořany5931686470,58810,003711
Kozlany5501083390,58810,001944
Kožušice5931841040,53700,000545
Krásensko5931924400,58810,002523
Křenovice5932141 7390,59770,010136
Křižanovice5932226850,58810,003928
Křižanovice u Vyškova5932311500,53700,000785
Kučerov5932494780,58810,002741
Letonice5932571 4360,58810,008235
Lovčičky5932655290,58810,003034
Luleč5932736460,58810,003705
Lysovice5932811710,53700,000895
Malinky5932901410,53700,000738
Medlovice5501412890,56300,001587
Milešovice5933206120,58810,003510
Milonice5933383630,58810,002082
Moravské Málkovice5933465060,58810,002902
Mouchnice5933543320,58810,001904
Mouřínov5570484740,58810,002718
Němčany5933717370,58810,004227
Nemochovice5933892960,56300,001625
Nemojany5933975200,58810,002982
Nemotice5934013580,58810,002053
Nesovice5934191 1380,58810,006526
Nevojice5934273540,58810,002030
Nižkovice5934356720,58810,003854
Nové Sady5934431130,53700,000592
Olšany5501324420,58810,002535
Orlovice5934603200,58810,001835
Otnice5934781 3620,58810,007811
Podbřežice5507952290,56300,001257
Podivice5934861750,53700,000916
Podomí5501754190,58810,002403
Prusy-Boškúvky5934945640,58810,003235
Pustiměř5935081 5490,59770,009028
Račice-Pístovice5935161 0210,58810,005855
Radslavice5935243810,58810,002185
Rašovice5935326780,58810,003888
Rostěnice-Zvonovice5548983970,58810,002277
Rousínov5935594 9740,59770,028991
Ruprechtov5935675450,58810,003126
Rybníček5539722810,56300,001543
Slavkov u Brna5935835 9240,61500,035528
Snovídky5935913510,58810,002013
Studnice5936055120,58810,002936
Šaratice5936138980,58810,005150
Švábenice5936219330,58810,005351
Topolany5936302900,56300,001592
Tučapy5936484870,58810,002793
Uhřice5501912320,56300,001274
Vážany5936564140,58810,002374
Vážany nad Litavou5936646370,58810,003653
Velešovice5936818650,58810,004961
Vyškov59288922 8090,71020,157967
Zbýšov5936994010,58810,002300
Zelená Hora5937021890,53700,000990
BrněnskýZnojmoBantice5937291870,53700,000979