účinné od 1. 1. 2001
Radotín5174451790,53700,000937
Radslavice5175341 1160,58810,006400
Radvanice5175692650,56300,001455
Rakov5175853710,58810,002128
Rokytnice5176071 2990,58810,007450
Rouské5176152560,56300,001405
Říkovice5176664510,58810,002586
Skalická5177475530,58810,003171
Soběchleby5178445990,58810,003435
Sobíšky5178361240,53700,000649
Stará Ves5178875340,58810,003062
Stříbrníce5528872430,56300,001334
Střítež nad Ludinou5179098270,58810,004743
Sušice5180262960,56300,001625
Šišma5529501740,53700,000911
Špičky5700612790,56300,001532
Teplice nad Bečvou5190312940,56300,001614
Tovačov5191462 6770,59770,015603
Troubky5196511 9610,59770,011430
Tučín5200474640,58810,002661
Turovice5528362200,56300,001208
Týn nad Bečvou5700798250,58810,004731
Uhřičice5528795990,58810,003435
Ústí5203065410,58810,003103
Veselíčko5204208370,58810,004800
Věžky5527552100,56300,001153
Vlkoš5474337350,58810,004215
Všechovice5215318930,58810,005121
Výkleky5474502520,56300,001384
Zábeštní Lhota5475141390,53700,000728
Zámrsky5227751960,53700,001026
Žákovice5234531910,53700,001000
Želatovice5236405050,58810,002896
OlomouckýŠumperkBludov5255883 2070,59770,018692
Bohdíkov5258041 4110,58810,008092
Bohuslavice5258804700,58810,002695
Bohutín5259798820,58810,005058
Branná5261693990,58810,002288
Bratrušov5694375620,58810,003223
Brníčko5307276150,58810,003527
Bušín5328944260,58810,002443
Dlouhomilov5336884650,58810,002667
Dolní Studénky5533791 2820,58810,007352
Drozdov5701413660,58810,002099
Dubicko5349271 0610,58810,006085
Hanušovice5355323 5940,59770,020948
Horní Studénky5357703580,58810,002053
Hoštejn5358854580,58810,002627
Hraběšice553387950,42130,000390
Hrabišín5360918380,58810,004806
Hrabová5532215690,58810,003263
Hynčina5361132050,56300,001125
Chromeč5693055820,58810,003338
Jakubovice5533441840,53700,000964
Janoušov553212580,42130,000238
Jedlí5362887130,58810,004089
Jestřebí5363935570,58810,003194
Jindřichov5365211 4010,58810,008035
Kamenná5365716110,58810,003504
Klopina5366876130,58810,003516
Kolšov5367337470,58810,004284
Kopřivná5532473220,58810,001847
Kosov5368142840,56300,001559
Krchleby5693721580,53700,000827
Lesnice5372845830,58810,003343
Leština5377131 2070,58810,006922
Libina5399613 4870,59770,020324
Lipinka5400052080,56300,001142
Líšnice5401612850,56300,001565
Loštice5401963 0710,59770,017900
Loučná nad Desnou5402261 9650,59770,011453
Lukavice5402349720,58810,005574
Malá Morava5403315880,58810,003372
Maletin5403663680,58810,002110
M Írov5693813910,58810,002242
Mohelnice5404719 9610,61500,059739
Moravičany5404801 1560,58810,006630
Nemile5534765580,58810,003200
Nový Malín5405012 1320,59770,012427
Olšany5405101 1560,58810,006630
Oskava5405441 6860,59770,009827
Palonín5405953330,58810,001910
Pavlov5406095750,58810,003298
Písařov5406507220,58810,004141
Police5407312410,56300,001323
Postřelmov54077331850,59770,018564
Postřelmůvek5533523390,58810,001944
Rájec5408544610,58810,002644
Rapotín5408622 7910,59770,016268
Rejchartice5533951490,53700,000780
Rohle5408716530,58810,003745
Rovensko5409197320,58810,004198
Ruda nad Moravou5409782 4910,59770,014519
Sobotín5409862 5350,59770,014775
Staré Město54107921530,59770,012549
Stavenice5702811450,53700,000759
Sudkov5411091 2290,58810,007048
Svébohov5411254390,58810,002518
Šléglov570117250,42130,000103
Štíty5411682 0400,59770,011890
Šumperk52370429 8380,71020,206648
Třeština5533363670,58810,002105
Usov5412221 2020,58810,006893
Velké Losiny5412652 9150,59770,016990
Vernířovice5541461740,53700,000911
Vikantice5531911040,53700,000545
Vikýřovice5694452 0280,59770,011820
Vyšehoři5700951880,53700,000984
Zábřeh54135414 7540,70160,100944
Zborov5703382210,56300,001213
Zvole5414787590,58810,004353
ZlínskýKroměřížBařice-Velké Těšany5883004590,58810,002632
Bělov5883182390,56300,001312
Bezměrov5883265690,58810,003263
Blažíce5423182020,56300,001109
Bořenovice5496901500,53700,000786
Brusné5883773480,58810,001996
Břest5883859740,58810,005586
Bystřice pod Hostýnem5883938 8710,61500,053202
Cetechovice5884072210,56300,001213
Dřínov5884314450,58810,002552
Holešov58845812 6040,70160,086234
Honětice542342990,42130,000407
Horní Lapač5884742310,56300,001268
Hoštice5884821370,53700,000717
Hulín5884917 4790,61500,044854
Chomýž5885043600,58810,002065
Chropyně5885125 3580,61500,032133
Chvalčov5067371 7280,59770,010072
Chvalnov-Lísky5885472830,56300,001554
Jankovice5885553440,58810,001973
Jarohněvice5885632250,56300,001235
Karolín5873542270,56300,001246
Komárno5885983290,58810,001887
Koryčany5886012 8780,59770,016775
Kostelany5885215200,58810,002982
Kostelec u Holešova5886109510,58810,005454
Kroměříž58829629 8580,71020,206786
Kunkovice588628720,42130,000296
Kurovice5886362630,56300,001444
Kvasíce5886442 3520,59770,013709
Kyselovice5886525050,58810,002896
Lechotice5886613350,58810,001921
Litenčice5886954050,58810,002323
Loukov5887099200,58810,005276
Lubná5887174470,58810,002564
Ludslavice5887254900,58810,002810
Lutopecny5887335510,58810,003160
Martinice5887416680,58810,003831
Míškovice5887504200,58810,002409
Morkovice-Slížany5887682 8290,59770,016489
Mrlínek5539052590,56300,001422
Němčíce5887843710,58810,002128
Nítkovice5888062540,56300,001395
Nová Dědina5888144280,58810,002455
Osíčko5888224820,58810,002764
Pacetluky5888312260,56300,001241
Pačlavice5888499370,58810,005374
Počenice-Tetětice5888657970,58810,004571
Podhradní Lhota5888735370,58810,003080
Prasklice5873972410,56300,001323
Pravčice5888907350,58810,004215
Prusinovice5889031 1850,58810,006796
Přílepy5497208360,58810,004794
Rajnochovice5889205320,58810,003051
Rataje5889389520,58810,005460
Roštění5889467220,58810,004141
Roštín5889546860,58810,003934
Rusava5889626060,58810,003475
Rymice5889715440,58810,003120
Skaštice5889893520,58810,002019
Slavkov pod Hostýnem5889975460,58810,003131
Soběsuky5890043030,58810,001738
Střílky5890396920,58810,003969
Střížovice5890472000,53700,001047
Sulimov5890551470,53700,000770
Troubky-Zdislavice5890805710,58810,003275
Třebětice5890982700,56300,001482
Uhřice5891101710,53700,000895
Věžky5891283420,58810,001961
Vítonice5891364770,58810,002736
Vrbka5423931930,53700,001011
Zahnašovice5891523280,58810,001881
Záříčí5891617250,58810,004158
Zástřizly5872571270,53700,000665
Zborovice5891871 5600,59770,009093
Zdounky5891952 1500,59770,012531
Zlobice5892175940,58810,003407
Žalkovice5892255530,58810,003171
Zeranovice5892337140,58810,004095
ZlínskýUherské HradištěBabice5920131 7350,59770,010113
Bánov5920212 1060,59770,012275
Bílovice5920301 6170,59770,009425
Bojkovice5920484 8170,59770,028076
Boršice5920642 3020,59770,013417
Boršice u Blatnice5920568510,58810,004880
Břestek5920726670,58810,003825
Březolupy5920811 5540,59770,009058
Březová5920991 1380,58810,006526
Buchlovice5921022 4630,59770,014356
Bystrice pod Lopeníkem5921117910,58810,004536
Částkov5921373770,58810,002162
Dolní Němčí5921453 0640,59770,017859
Drslavice5921534940,58810,002833
Hluk5921704 3840,59770,025553
Horni Němči5921888450,58810,004846
Hostějov592196380,42130,000156
Hostětín5507362280,56300,001252
Hradčovice5922009790,58810,005615
Huštěnovice5922181 0250,58810,005878
Jalubí5922261 7210,59770,010031
Jankovice5922344880,58810,002799
Kněžpole5922691 0490,58810,006016
Komňa5922775270,58810,003022
Korytná5922851 0030,58810,005752
Kostelany nad Moravou5922939130,58810,005236
Košíky5923074150,58810,002380
Kudlovice5923238570,58810,004915
Kunovice55074451510,61500,030892
Lopeník5923402360,56300,001296
Medlovice5923664860,58810,002787
Mistřice5923821 1330,58810,006498
Modrá5923916230,58810,003573
Nedachlebice5924048150,58810,004674
Nedakonice5924121 4840,58810,008511
Nezdenice5924217600,58810,004359
Nivnice5924393 2490,59770,018937
Ořechov5924476410,58810,003676
Ostrožská Lhota5924551 6440,59770,009582
Ostrožská Nová Ves5924633 3700,59770,019642
Osvětimany5924718390,58810,004812
Pašovice5924807280,58810,004175
Pitín5924989510,58810,005454
Podolí5925017400,58810,004244
Polešovice5925101 9810,59770,011546
Popovice5925281 0420,58810,005976
Prakšice5925369460,58810,005425
Rudice5925524850,58810,002781
Salaš5925613650,58810,002093
Slavkov5925796550,58810,003756
Staré Hutě5925871190,53700,000623
Staré Město5507526 7790,61500,040656
Starý Hrozenkov5926098590,58810,004926
Strání5926173 8930,59770,022691
Stříbrníce5926254140,58810,002374
Stupava5926331630,53700,000854
Suchá Loz5926411 0820,58810,006205
Sušice5926505070,58810,002908
Svárov5926682390,56300,001312
Šumice5926761 7720,59770,010328
Topolná5926921 5480,59770,009023
Traplice5927061 1180,58810,006412
Tučapy5927142210,56300,001213
Tupesy5927221 1020,58810,006320
Uherské Hradiště59200527 2280,71020,188572
Uherský Brod59273117 8090,70160,121845
Uherský Ostroh5927494 5180,59770,026334
Újezdec5927572310,56300,001268
Vápenice5927731930,53700,001011
Vážany5927814100,58810,002351
Velehrad5927901 4320,58810,008212
Veletiny5928035760,58810,003303
Vlčnov5928203 0430,59770,017736
Vyškovec5928381710,53700,000895
Záhorovice5928461 1100,58810,006366
Zlámanec5928543020,58810,001732
Zlechov5928621 5580,59770,009081
Žitková5928712590,56300,001422
ZlínskýVsetínBranky5416488440,58810,004840
Bystřička5417119620,58810,005517
Dolní Bečva5418001 7480,59770,010188
Francova Lhota5426441 6430,59770,009576
Halenkov5426792 3810,59770,013878
Horní Bečva5426872 4010,59770,013994
Horní Lideč5427251 3040,58810,007478
Hošfálková5427502 0300,59770,011832
Hovězí5427682 3290,59770,013575
Huslenky5427842 1180,59770,012345
Hutisko-Solanec5428141 9240,59770,011214
Choryně5428317600,58810,004359
Jablůnka5428651 9720,59770,011494
Janová5703466480,58810,003716
Jarcová5429037130,58810,004089
Karolinka5429112 9600,59770,017253
Kateřinice5429469260,58810,005311
Kelč5429892 5990,59770,015149
Kladeruby5429974300,58810,002466
Kunovice5430216410,58810,003676
Lačnov5430988780,58810,005035
Leskovec5442646360,58810,003647
Lešná5443021 9370,59770,011290
Lhota u Vsetína5568667270,58810,004169
Lidečko5443701 8350,59770,010695
Liptál5443961 4300,58810,008201
Loučka5444186990,58810,004009
Lužná5444345450,58810,003126
Malá Bystřice5444693390,58810,001944
Mikulůvka5445076710,58810,003848
Nový Hrozenkov5445662 7690,59770,016139
Oznice5445743480,58810,001996
Podolí5694962100,56300,001153
Police5446215480,58810,003143
Pozděchov5446555940,58810,003407
Prlov5446715490,58810,003148
Prostřední Bečva5446981 6890,59770,009844
Pržno5447286800,58810,003900
Ratiboř5447871 8060,59770,010526
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm544841181820,70160,124397
Růžďka5448508820,58810,005058
Seninka5449063140,58810,001801
Střelná5449146380,58810,003659
Střítež nad Bečvou5449227970,58810,004571
Študlov5449315240,58810,003005
Ústí5703715960,58810,003418
Valašská Bystřice5449492 1940,59770,012788
Valašská Polanka5449901 3160,58810,007547
Valašská Senice5530264870,58810,002793
Valašské Meziříčí54505827 7340,71020,192076
Valašské Příkazy5451122350,56300,001290
Velká Lhota5451474020,58810,002305
Velké Karlovice5451632 7150,59770,015825
Vidče5451981 6010,59770,009332
Vigantice5452108550,58810,004903
Vsetín54163029 7220,71020,205844
Zašová5452362 7520,59770,016040
Zděchov5452446620,58810,003797
Zubří5452525 3960,61500,032361
ZlínskýZlínBiskupice5850767370,58810,004227
Bohuslavice u Zlína5850927910,58810,004536
Bratřejov5851067580,58810,004347
Brumov-Bylnice5851146 1230,61500,036721
Březnice5387441 1030,58810,006326
Březová5851313760,58810,002156
Březůvky5851496120,58810,003510
Dešná5851571740,53700,000911
Dobrkovice5851652650,56300,001455
Dolní Lhota5851735410,58810,003103
Doubravy5851814520,58810,002592
Drnovice5851904370,58810,002506
Držková5852033400,58810,001950
Fryšták5852113 8210,59770,022271
Halenkovice5852201 6660,59770,009710
Haluzice585238770,42130,000316
Horní Lhota5852465270,58810,003022
Hostišová5852543960,58810,002271
Hrobice5852624550,58810,002609
Hřivínův Újezd5852715650,58810,003240
Hvozdná5852899800,58810,005620
Jasenná5853019150,58810,005248
Jestřábí5853193090,58810,001772
Kaňovice5853272630,56300,001444
Karlovice5870521850,53700,000969
Kašava5853438740,58810,005012
Kelníky5922511820,53700,000953
Komárov5494363440,58810,001973
Křekov5869601660,53700,000869
Lhota5734347250,58810,004158
Lhotsko5495502410,56300,001323
Lípa5496226520,58810,003739
Lipová5868713180,58810,001824
Loučka5854324800,58810,002753
Ludkovice5854416840,58810,003923
Luhačovice5854595 6770,61500,034047
Lukov5854671 6930,59770,009868
Lutonina5854833730,58810,002139
Machová5854915480,58810,003143
Mysločovice5855055520,58810,003166
Napajedla5855137 6860,61500,046095
Návojná5855217240,58810,004152
Nedašov5855301 4390,58810,008253
Nedašova Lhota5855487380,58810,004232
Neubuz5855564420,58810,002535
Oldnchovice5494443700,58810,002122
Otrokovice58559919 7040,70160,134811
Petrůvka5568743620,58810,002076
Podhradí5348112010,56300,001104
Podkopná Lhota5856113130,58810,001795
Pohořelice5494618030,58810,004605
Poteč5495337800,58810,004473
Pozlovice5494011 1770,58810,006750
Provodov5856617640,58810,004382
Račková5856706550,58810,003756
Rokytnice5569805720,58810,003280
Rudimov5869192650,56300,001455
Sazovice5857266740,58810,003865
Sehradice5857347410,58810,004250
Slavičín5857517 6550,61500,045909
Slopné5857695990,58810,003435
Slušovice5857773 0230,59770,017620
Spytihněv5857931 6920,59770,009862
Sanov5858075440,58810,003120
Šarovy5858152060,56300,001131
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov5858312 2970,59770,013388
Tečovice5496491 2630,58810,007243
Tichov5351843380,58810,001938
Tlumačov5858582 3810,59770,013878
Trnava5858661 1450,58810,006567
U bio5858742440,56300,001340
Újezd5858821 2100,58810,006939
Valašské Klobouky5858915 1580,61500,030934
Velký Ořechov5859127120,58810,004083
Veselá5859217170,58810,004112
Vizovice5859394 4820,59770,026124
Vlachova Lhota5869942340,56300,001285
Vlachovice5859551 5430,59770,008994
Vlčková5859633520,58810,002019
Všemina5859711 0360,58810,005941
Vysoké Pole5859807630,58810,004376
Zádveřice-Raková5859981 2410,58810,007117
Zlín58506881 4000,84870,673688
Žlutavá5860139710,58810,005569
OstravskýBruntálAndělská Hora5519294040,58810,002317
Bílčice5971982610,56300,001433
Bohušov5972014570,58810,002621
Brantice5972101 1630,58810,006670
Bruntál597180178120,70160,121866
Břidličná5972283 8630,59770,022516
Býkov-Láryšov5696071580,53700,000827
Čaková5520032960,56300,001625
Detřichov nad Bystřicí5972525260,58810,003017
Dívčí Hrad5518642430,56300,001334
Dlouhá Stráň551708590,42130,000242
Dolní Moravice5972873490,58810,002002
Dvorce5973171 5390,59770,008970
Heřmanovice5973253910,58810,002242
Hlinka5518722260,56300,001241
Holčovice5973417430,58810,004261
Horní Benešov5973502 4570,59770,014321