zrušený předpis

Běhařovice5937374300,58810,002466
Bezkov5937452050,56300,001125
Bítov5937531600,53700,000838
Blanné593761890,42130,000366
Blížkovice5937701 2780,58810,007329
Bohutice5937886180,58810,003544
Bojanovice5937961620,53700,000848
Borotice5938003650,58810,002093
Boskovštejn5938181490,53700,000780
Božice5938261 3770,58810,007897
Branišovice5938344890,58810,002804
Břežany5938429540,58810,005471
Citonice5938514610,58810,002644
Ctidružice5938693550,58810,002036
Čejkovice5938772070,56300,001136
Čermákovice593885940,42130,000386
Černín5938931570,53700,000822
Damnice5939073070,58810,001761
Dobelice5939232650,56300,001455
Dobří nsko5939313860,58810,002214
Dobšice5469412 3480,59770,013686
Dolenice5939581540,53700,000806
Dolní Dubňany5939664800,58810,002753
Dyjákovice5939748400,58810,004817
Dyjákovičky5939824280,58810,002455
Dyje5939912970,56300,001631
Džbánice5940081760,53700,000922
Grešlové Mýto5940161950,53700,001021
Havraníky5940243140,58810,001801
Hevlín5940321 3480,58810,007731
Hluboké Mašůvky5940416960,58810,003992
Hnanice5940592780,56300,001526
Hodonice5940671 4870,58810,008528
Horní Břečkov5940752540,56300,001395
Horní Dubňany5940833170,58810,001818
Horní Dunajovice5940916080,58810,003487
Horní Kounice5941052830,56300,001554
Hostěradice5941131 4650,58810,008402
Hostim5941214680,58810,002684
Hrabětice5941309240,58810,005299
Hrádek5941489150,58810,005248
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou5941563 2680,59770,019048
Chvalatice5941641140,53700,000597
Chvalovice5941724210,58810,002414
Jamolice5941814630,58810,002655
Jaroslavice5941991 2670,58810,007266
Jevišovice5942021 1750,58810,006739
Jezeřany-Maršovice5942117130,58810,004089
Jiřice u Míroslavi5942294310,58810,002472
Jiřice u Moravských Budějovic550841560,42130,000230
Kadov5942371410,53700,000738
Korolupy5942532060,56300,001131
Kravsko5942615250,58810,003011
Krhovice5942704790,58810,002747
Křepice5942881360,53700,000712
Křídlůvky5500861870,53700,000979
Kubšice5942961650,53700,000864
Kuchařovice5943008850,58810,005075
Kyjovice5943181530,53700,000801
Lančov5943262650,56300,001455
Lechovice5943344040,58810,002317
Lesná5943422650,56300,001455
Lesonice5943511670,53700,000875
Litobratfice5943695300,58810,003040
Loděnice5943774950,58810,002839
Lubnice594385980,42130,000403
Lukov5943932100,56300,001153
Mackovice5944073670,58810,002105
Mašovice5944153980,58810,002283
Medlice5944231870,53700,000979
Mikulovice5944316030,58810,003458
Milíčovice5944401710,53700,000895
Miroslav5944583 0240,59770,017626
Miroslavské Kninice5944663360,58810,001927
Morašice5944742470,56300,001356
Moravský Krumlov5944826 1920,61500,037135
Našiměřice5945121980,53700,001037
Němčičky5945211020,53700,000534
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice5877298430,58810,004835
Olbramkostel5945555120,58810,002936
Olbramovice5945631 0710,58810,006142
Oleksovice5945716700,58810,003842
Onšov594580740,42130,000304
Oslnovice5945981080,53700,000566
Pavlice5946014860,58810,002787
Petrovice5946103380,58810,001938
Plavec5946284510,58810,002586
Plenkovice5500513350,58810,001921
Podhradí nad Dyjí594636390,42130,000160
Podmolí5946441670,53700,000875
Podmyče594652830,42130,000341
Práče5946798260,58810,004737
Pravice5946873130,58810,001795
Prokopov594695940,42130,000386
Prosiměřice5947097070,58810,004055
Preskáče5500781000,42130,000411
Rešice5947253340,58810,001915
Rozkoš5947331770,53700,000927
Rudlice5947411190,53700,000623
Rybníky5947503930,58810,002254
Skalice5947685430,58810,003114
Slatina5947762470,56300,001356
Slup5947843870,58810,002219
Stálky5947921400,53700,000733
Starý Petřín5948062680,56300,001471
Stošíkovice na Louce5948142080,56300,001142
Strachotice5948221 0000,58810,005735
Střelíce5948311630,53700,000854
Suchohrdly5552311 0220,58810,005861
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi5948493820,58810,002191
Šafov5948651900,53700,000995
Šanov5948731 1950,58810,006853
Šatov5948811 2230,58810,007014
Štítary5948906110,58810,003504
Šumíce5949032120,56300,001164
Šumná5949116490,58810,003722
Tasovice5949201 2400,58810,007111
Tavíkovice5949385530,58810,003171
Těšetice5949464660,58810,002673
Trnové Pole5949541320,53700,000691
Troskotovice5949625570,58810,003194
Trstěnice5949715710,58810,003275
Tulešice5949892850,56300,001565
Tvořihráz5949973860,58810,002214
Uherčice5950044250,58810,002437
Újezd595012800,42130,000329
Únanov5950211 1130,58810,006383
Valtrovice5950393770,58810,002162
Vedrovice5950478260,58810,004737
Velký Karlov5453254440,58810,002546
Vémyslice5950557020,58810,004026
Vevčice595063840,42130,000345
Višňové5950711 1140,58810,006389
Vítonice5950802110,56300,001158
Vracovice5500191960,53700,001026
Vranov nad Dyjí5950989340,58810,005356
Vranovská Ves5951012540,56300,001395
Vratěnín5951102970,56300,001631
Vrbovec5951281 0670,58810,006119
Výrovice5951361530,53700,000801
Vysočany5951441280,53700,000670
Zálesí5951521890,53700,000990
Zblovice595161540,42130,000222
Znojmo59371135 8500,74490,260416
Želetice5951792660,56300,001460
Žerotice5951872760,56300,001515
Žerůtky5951952560,56300,001405
OlomouckýJeseníkBělá pod Pradědem5239171 7550,59770,010229
Bernartice5248919330,58810,005351
Bílá Voda5252273610,58810,002070
Černá Voda5334916270,58810,003596
Česká Ves5693562 5150,59770,014659
Hradec-Nová Ves5533013310,58810,001898
Javorník5361482 8910,59770,016850
Jeseník53638512 9440,70160,088560
Lipová-lázně5400302 5440,59770,014828
Mikulovíce54038227160,59770,015830
Ostružná5693301540,53700,000806
Písečná5406841 0530,58810,006039
Skorošice5534848220,58810,004714
Stará Červená Voda5410366750,58810,003871
Supíkovice5411176710,58810,003848
Uhelná5412145660,58810,003246
Vápenná5412491 3250,58810,007599
Velká Kraš5534688950,58810,005133
Velké Kunětice5694536400,58810,003670
Vidnava5413031 4130,58810,008104
Vlčice5413464390,58810,002518
Zlaté Hory5979964 5580,59770,026567
Žulová5415751 8490,59770,010777
OlomouckýOlomoucBabice5523564030,58810,002311
Bělkovice-Lašfany5005261 8240,59770,010631
Bílá Lhota5006231 1190,58810,006417
Bílsko5520622110,56300,001158
Blatec5008015980,58810,003430
Bohuňovice5008522 3630,59770,013773
Bouzov5008611 4930,58810,008562
Bukovany5524024010,58810,002300
Bystročice5008795890,58810,003378
Bystrovany5470266600,58810,003785
Červenka5521861 3100,58810,007513
Daskabát5524455990,58810,003435
Dlouhá Loučka5014761 9050,59770,011103
Dolany5016461 8620,59770,010853
Doloplazy5683921 1950,58810,006853
Domašov nad Bystřicí5452794690,58810,002690
Domašov u Šternberka5523133000,56300,001647
Drahanovice5017511 7100,59770,009967
Dub nad Moravou5017941 3770,58810,007897
Dubčany5520712180,56300,001197
Grygov5018411 3650,58810,007828
Haňovice5521784620,58810,002650
Hlásnice5523301480,53700,000775
Hlubočky5021464 6800,59770,027278
Hlušovice5520202710,56300,001488
Hněvotín5022351 1330,58810,006498
Hnojíce5024055890,58810,003378
Horka nad Moravou5025452 0550,59770,011978
Horní Loděnice5697983480,58810,001996
Hraničné Petrovice5469761540,53700,000806
Charváty5688727560,58810,004336
Cholina5028396330,58810,003630
Jívová5031425540,58810,003177
Komárov5471231720,53700,000901
Kožušany-Tážaly5033047960,58810,004565
Krčmaň5524374650,58810,002667
Křelov-Břuchotín5549011 2570,58810,007209
Liboš5690035670,58810,003252
Lipina5523051050,53700,000550
Litovel5034449 9970,61500,059955
Loučany5522326150,58810,003527
Loučka5520382100,56300,001153
Luběnice5522164080,58810,002340
Luká5036227750,58810,004445
Lutín5036573 2670,59770,019042
Lužice5698443740,58810,002145
Majetín5037381 0620,58810,006091
Medlov5523721 5170,59770,008842
Měrotín5689112970,56300,001631
Mladeč5042467990,58810,004582
Mladějovice5523486670,58810,003825
Mrsklesy5549445320,58810,003051
Mutkov547093250,42130,000103
Náklo5044411 3780,58810,007903
Náměšť na Hané5045051 8860,59770,010993
Nová Hradečná5523817620,58810,004370
Olbramice5522591920,53700,001005
Olomouc500496103 0151,03931,044051
Paseka5047851 1480,58810,006584
Pňovice5521608440,58810,004840
Přáslavice5524111 2850,58810,007369
Příkazy5050131 1780,58810,006756
Řídeč5541031710,53700,000895
Samotíšky5470779480,58810,005437
Savín5697631400,53700,000733
Senice na Hané5050811 8090,59770,010544
Senička5522673420,58810,001961
Skrbeň5521511 0500,58810,006022
Slatinice5051111 3940,58810,007995
Slavětin5521941970,53700,001032
Strukov5690541600,53700,000838
Střeň5470185300,58810,003040
Suchonice5697711800,53700,000943
Svésedlice5524291860,53700,000974
Štarnov5520115760,58810,003303
Štěpánov50516133140,59770,019316
Šternberk50518814 3650,70160,098282
Šumvald5052181 7510,59770,010206
Těšetice5052691 2220,58810,007008
Tovéř5520894490,58810,002575
Troubelice5052931 7810,59770,010381
Tršice5053661 5540,59770,009058
Újezd5055011 3570,58810,007782
Uničov50558712 5060,70160,085563
Ústín5523643320,58810,001904
Velká Bystřice5056092 9220,59770,017031
Velký Týnec50565021100,59770,012298
Velký Újezd5056681 0750,58810,006165
Věrovany5521191 2860,58810,007375
Vilémov5689614910,58810,002816
Želechovice5523991990,53700,001042
Žerotín5058624540,58810,002604
OlomouckýProstějovAlojzov5067611970,53700,001032
Bedihošť5892681 0350,58810,005936
Bílovice-Lutotín5892764550,58810,002609
Biskupice5892842380,56300,001307
Bohuslavice5892925180,58810,002971
Bousín5893061470,53700,000770
Brodek u Konice5893149510,58810,005454
Brodek u Prostějova5893221 3720,58810,007868
Březsko5893312220,56300,001219
Budětsko5893494230,58810,002426
Buková5893573550,58810,002036
Čehovice5893655200,58810,002982
Čechy pod Kosířem5893819440,58810,005414
Čelčice5893905590,58810,003206
Čelechovice na Hané5894031 1900,58810,006825
Dětkovice5894204650,58810,002667
Dobrochov5894382290,56300,001257
Dobromilice5894468040,58810,004611
Doloplazy5894545430,58810,003114
Drahany5894625390,58810,003091
Dřevnovice5894895050,58810,002896
Dzbel5894972690,56300,001477
Háčky5499671040,53700,000545
Hluchov5895012960,56300,001625
Horní Štěpánov5895191 0300,58810,005907
Hradčany-Kobeřice5895273870,58810,002219
Hrdibořice5895352480,56300,001362
Hrubčice5895438230,58810,004720
Hruška5435432810,56300,001543
Hvozd5895606870,58810,003940
Ivaň5895784720,58810,002707
Jesenec5895863800,58810,002179
Kladky5895944130,58810,002369
Klenovice na Hané5896087950,58810,004559
Klopotovice5896162830,56300,001554
Konice5896243 0390,59770,017713
Kostelec na Hané5896322 6950,59770,015708
Koválovice-Osíčany5896412620,56300,001438
Kralice na Hané5896591 3890,58810,007966
Krumsín5896676220,58810,003567
Laškov5896755770,58810,003309
Lešany5896833610,58810,002070
Lipová5896917940,58810,004554
Ludmírov5897055890,58810,003378
Malé Hradisko5897134200,58810,002409
Mořice5897217680,58810,004404
Mostkovice5897301 2620,58810,007238
Myslejovice5897486170,58810,003538
Němčíce nad Hanou58975621380,59770,012462
Nezamyslice5897641 2850,58810,007369
Niva5897723510,58810,002013
Obědkovice5897992160,56300,001186
Ohrozim5898024180,58810,002397
Ochoz5898112060,56300,001131
Olšany u Prostějova5898291 4080,58810,008075
Ondratice5898373380,58810,001938
Otaslavice5898451 2360,58810,007088
Otinoves5898532790,56300,001532
Pěnčín5898707290,58810,004181
Pivín5898886770,58810,003883
Plumlov5898962 2260,59770,012974
Polomí5499831540,53700,000806
Prostějov58925048 9250,81420,388456
Prostějovičky5899182240,56300,001230
Protivanov5899261 0590,58810,006073
Přemyslovice5899341 2950,58810,007427
Ptení5899421 1140,58810,006389
Raková u Konice5899511730,53700,000906
Rakůvka5899691080,53700,000566
Rozstání5899777070,58810,004055
Seloutky5067704330,58810,002483
Skalka5899932370,56300,001301
Skřípov5900023290,58810,001887
Slatinky5900114120,58810,002363
Smržice5900291 5620,59770,009104
Srbce590045870,42130,000357
Stařechovice5900535330,58810,003057
Stínava5900611410,53700,000738
Stražisko5900704010,58810,002300
Suchdol5900886490,58810,003722
Šubířov5900962860,56300,001570
Tištín5901005290,58810,003034
Tvorovice5901182970,56300,001631
Určice5901261 3270,58810,007610
Víceměřice5901344870,58810,002793
Vícov5901424640,58810,002661
Vincencov544710810,42130,000333
Vitčice5901511980,53700,001037
Vranovice-Kelčice5901775280,58810,003028
Vrbátky5901851 5800,59770,009209
Vrchoslavice5901935990,58810,003435
Vřesovice5902074000,58810,002294
Výšovice5902154020,58810,002305
Zdětín5902232610,56300,001433
Želeč5902405530,58810,003171
OlomouckýPřerovBělotín5122311 6210,59770,009448
Beňov5122816850,58810,003928
Bezuchov5124011750,53700,000916
Bohuslávky5691783490,58810,002002
Bochoř5125329300,58810,005334
Brodek u Přerova5128001 9580,59770,011412
Buk5128263310,58810,001898
Býškovice5128773660,58810,002099
Císařov5691352770,56300,001521
Citov5129825080,58810,002913
Čechy5527713510,58810,002013
Čelechovice513059890,42130,000366
Černotín5130677420,58810,004255
Dobrčice5131051940,53700,001016
Dolni Nětčice5692592970,56300,001631
Dolní Těšice552984390,42130,000160
Dolní Újezd5131991 1710,58810,006716
Domaželice5132114260,58810,002443
Dřevohostice5132291 5480,59770,009023
Grymov5691941320,53700,000691
Hlinsko5692672040,56300,001120
Horní Moštěnice5134911 5680,59770,009139
Horní Nětčice5692751970,53700,001032
Horní Těšice5529681480,53700,000775
Horní Újezd5695424460,58810,002558
Hrabůvka5136362860,56300,001570
Hradčany5137332640,56300,001449
Hranice51375020 0200,71020,138652
Hustopeče nad Bečvou5137681 7250,59770,010054
Jezernice5569986820,58810,003911
Jindřlchov5138734780,58810,002741
Kladníky5692831300,53700,000681
Klokočí5140472410,56300,001323
Kojetín5140556 4380,61500,038611
Kokory5141521 1150,58810,006394
Kfenovice5691434430,58810,002541
Křtomil5527804130,58810,002369
Lazníčky5144461730,53700,000906
Lazníky5144714850,58810,002781
Lhota5144973130,58810,001795
Lhotka514527380,42130,000156
Lipník nad Bečvou5147058 7830,61500,052674
Lipová5147722130,56300,001169
Líšná5148022010,56300,001104
Lobodice5151917370,58810,004227
Malhotice5153293280,58810,001881
Měrovice nad Hanou5529097020,58810,004026
Milenov5154183660,58810,002099
Milotice nad Bečvou5154772050,56300,001125
Nahošovice5528101840,53700,000964
Nelešovice5157871700,53700,000890
Oldřichovice5158251120,53700,000587
Olšovec5528444320,58810,002478
Opatovice5162017490,58810,004295
Oplocany5530003700,58810,002122
Oprostovice5163501070,53700,000560
Osek nad Bečvou5166191 0820,58810,006205
Paršovice5166353770,58810,002162
Partutovice5166864920,58810,002822
Pavlovice u Přerova5166947830,58810,004490
Podolí5168641800,53700,000943
Polkovice5168994680,58810,002684
Polom5169113020,58810,001732
Potštát5171011 2470,58810,007152
Prosenice5171518710,58810,004995
Provodovice5172081350,53700,000707
Přerov51138249 1530,81420,390266
Přestavlky5172242450,56300,001345
Radíkov5172751280,53700,000670
Radkova Lhota5173212550,56300,001400
Radkovy5174371890,53700,000990