vyhlášené znění

Čejov5477354290,58810,002493370,000902
Čelistná5298261040,53700,00055220,000049
Černov5611421120,53700,000594340,000829
Černovice5477601 8780,59770,0110937910,019289
Červená Řečice5477789900,58810,0057542950,007194
Čížkov5987041200,53700,000637290,000707
Dehtáře5619241010,53700,000536180,000439
Dobrá Voda5619322100,56300,001168530,001292
Dobrá Voda u Pacova561762780,42130,000325160,000390
Dubovice551546630,42130,0002620-
Důl529869540,42130,00022510,000024
Eš561754520,42130,000217110,000268
Hojanovice547883910,42130,00037910,000024
Hojovice561096820,42130,000341160.000390
Horní Cerekev5479131 8540,59770,0109514800,011705
Horní Rápotice5515891540,53700,000817240,000585
Horní Ves5479303530,58810,002052660,001609
Hořepník5479486240,58810,0036272250,005487
Hořice5479561800,53700,0009551740,004243
Humpolec54799910 8480,70160,0752175 1910,126588
Chýstovice561339520,42130,00021710,000024
Chyšná5613211080,53700,000573780,001902
Jankov561461410,42130,00017110,000024
Ježov548073670,42130,00027940,000098
Jiřice5480816780,58810,0039411980,004828
Kaliště5480903280,58810,00190680,000195
Kámen5481033030,58810,001761870,002122
Kamenice nad Lipou5481114 1810,59770,0246971 7320,042237
Kejžlice5481203250,58810,001889530,001292
Koberovice5481461510,53700,000801560,001366
Kojčice5987122750,56300,001530990,002414
Komorovice5481621680,53700,0008921130,002756
Košetice5481717040,58810,0040922180,005316
Krasíkovice5613711090,53700,000578380,000927
Křeč5482012490,56300,001385420,001024
Křelovice5482193640,58810,002116130,000317
Křešín5482271580,53700,000839650,001585
Leskovice548235940,42130,000391120,000293
Lesná562041660,42130,000275140,000341
Lhota-Vlasenice561282810,42130,00033740,000098
Libkova Voda5987211890,53700,001003330,000805
Lidmaň5611002840,56300,0015801190,002902
Litohošť561266510,42130,000212130,000317
Lukavec5483321 1380,58810,0066147320,017851
Martinice u Onšova561347530,42130,00022110,000024
Mezilesí5483671320,53700,00070130,000073
Mezná5298341210,53700,00064290,000219
Mladé Bříště5483832140,56300,00119190,000219
Mnich5483914020,58810,002336600,001463
Moraveč5484051940,53700,001030690,001683
Mysletín5618191090,53700,00057890,000219
Nová Buková561177910,42130,00037930,000073
Nová Cerekev5484561 1530,58810,0067012080,005072
Nový Rychnov5484649480,58810,0055102180,005316
Obrataň5484728520,58810,0049522250,005487
Olešná5619675270,58810,0030631530,003731
Ondřejov5376911300,53700,00069050,000122
Onšov5485022400,56300,001335250,000610
Pacov5485115 2270,61500,0317692 1950,053527
Pavlov5619161320,53700,000701200,000488
Pelhřimov54749216 5570,70160,11480211 1740,272489
Píšť548545870,42130,00036280,000195
Počátky5485612 7270,59770,0161081 2380,030190
Polesí561436840,42130,00035050,000122
Pošná5486002110,56300,001174690,001683
Proseč537829770,42130,00032150,000122
Proseč pod Křemešníkem561941810,42130,0003370-
Putimov5987552220,56300,001235800,001951
Rodinov5617892070,56300,001152670,001634
Rovná561274690,42130,00028730,000073
Rynárec5620095040,58810,002929980,002390
Řečice5487151350,53700,000716150,000366
Salačova Lhota5487311420,53700,000754740,001805
Samšín5487401710,53700,000908430,001049
Sedlice5487661530,53700,000812210,000512
Senožaty5487747150,58810,0041562820,006877
Staré Bříště561843500,42130,0002080-
Stojčín5614521280,53700,0006790-
Střítež5375941040,53700,000552150,000366
Střítež pod Křemešníkem561487430,42130,000179110,000268
Svépravice5987631210,53700,000642110,000268
Syrov598771540,42130,00022510,000024
Těchobuz5613551220.53700,000647790,001927
Těmice5489364040,58810,002348720,001756
Ústrašín5376081810,53700,0009611190,002902
Útěchovice548987840,42130,000350260,000634
Útěchovice pod Stražištěm5620331220,53700,000647140,000341
Útěchovičky537730770,42130,000321230,000561
Včelnička5490021930,53700,0010241090,002658
Velká Chyška5490112950,56300,0016411300,003170
Velký Rybník5490451610,53700,000854120,000293
Veselá5490532410,56300,001341300,000732
Věžná5490611110,53700,000589670,001634
Vojslavice5491261050,53700,000557130,000317
Vokov599239670,42130,000279220,000536
Vyklantice5491341860,53700,000987400,000975
Vyskytná5491426280,58810,003650950,002317
Vysoká Lhota561771260,42130,00010850,000122
Vystrkov5617972050,56300,001141330,000805
Zachotín5491772180,56300,00121370,000171
Zajíčkov5619751930,53700,001024160,000390
Zhořec5613631330,53700,000706590,001439
Zlátenka598666430,42130,00017970,000171
Želiv5492151 1640,58810,0067652980,007267
Žirov561908610,42130,0002540-
Žirovnice5492313 0590,59770,0180691 0370,025288
VysočinaTřebíčBabice5902742130,56300,001185560,001366
Bačice5902821970,53700,001045200,000488
Bačkovice5448331320,53700,000701200,000488
Benetice5903041810,53700,000961230,000561
Biskupice-Pulkov5903123130,58810,001819360,000878
Blatnice5903213690,58810,002145430,001049
Bohušice5504001180,53700,00062650,000122
Bochovice5903471610,53700,000854170,000415
Bransouze5903632600,56300,001447800,001951
Brtnička5903711180,53700,00062640,000098
Březník5903806480,58810,0037661160,002829
Budišov5904011 1570,58810,0067254160,010145
Budkov5904103760,58810,0021851580,003853
Cidlina5904281140,53700,000605150,000366
Čáslavice5904365720,58810,0033241530,003731
Častohostice5539641810,53700,000961100,000244
Čechočovice5904442780,56300,001547150,000366
Čechtín5904523070,58810,001784830,002024
Červená Lhota5904611880,53700,000998310,000756
Číhalín5904791830,53700,00097160,000146
Číchov5904872870,56300,00159780,000195
Čikov5904952200,56300,001224510,001244
Číměř5905092260,56300,001257330,000805
Dalešice5905175610,58810,0032611390,003390
Dědice5905251420,53700,00075450,000122
Dešov5905334310,58810,002505920,002244
Dolní Lažany5876641480,53700,000785150,000366
Dolní Vilémovice5905504110,58810,002389580,001414
Domamil5905682720,56300,001513470,001146
Dukovany5905767240,58810,0042082 9110,070988
Hartvíkovice5905845540,58810,0032202570,006267
Heraltice5905923770,58810,002191190,000463
Hluboké5906142160,56300,001202110,000268
Hodov5906223020,58810,001755490,001195
Horní Heřmanice5906311340,53700,00071120,000049
Horní Smrčné550612510,42130,0002120-
Horní Újezd5906492610,56300,001452120,000293
Horní Vilémovice590657780,42130,00032510,000024
Hornice590665800,42130,0003330-
Hrotovice5906731 8060,59770,0106687710,018802
Hroznatín5506391000,42130,000416120,000293
Hrutov590681800,42130,00033310,000024
Hvězdoňovice590690890,42130,0003710-
Chlístov5907032270,56300,001263260,000634
Chlum5907111570,53700,000833260.000634
Chotěbudice5504771160,53700,00061610,000024
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic5907465740,58810,003336510,001244
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou5907544 1070,59770,0242601 0580,025800
Jasenice5907622150,56300,00119660,000146
Jemnice5907894 3360,59770,0256121 7740,043261
Jinošov5907973150,58810,0018311710,004170
Jiratice550591860,42130,00035810,000024
Kamenná5908012290,56300,00127470,000171
Kdousov5908191080,53700,00057380,000195
Kladeruby nad Oslavou5908271930,53700,001024220,000536
Klučov5908351350,53700,000716510,001244
Kněžice5908431 4250,58810,0082823160,007706
Kojatice5908513880,58810,00225530,000073
Kojatín510645850,42130,00035450,000122
Kojence5908604300,58810,0024991890,004609
Komárovice5908781170.53700,000621120,000293
Koněšín5908864650,58810,002703680,001658
Kostníky5908942230,56300.00124110,000024
Kouty5909083860,58810,0022431060,002585
Kozlany5909161180,53700,00062630,000073
Kožichovice5453093530,58810,0020521460,003560
Krahulov5507102280,56300,0012691290,003146
Kralice nad Oslavou5909418520,58810,0049521030,002512
Kramolín5909591190,53700,0006321970,004804
Krhov5909672130,56300,001185140,000341
Krokočín5909752140,56300,00119120,000049
Kuroslepy5503021850,53700,000982150,000366
Láz5105562790,56300,00155250,000122
Lesná590983930,42130,00038760,000146
Lesní Jakubov590991940,42130,00039110,000024
Lesonice5910094870,58810,0028301590,003877
Lesůňky573485830,42130,000346150,000366
Lhánice5910251500,53700,00079640,000098
Lhotice5448761550,53700,0008230-
Lipník5910413140,58810,001825550,001341
Litohoř5505074750,58810,002761770,001878
Litovany5910681400,53700,00074320,000049
Lomy5876051510,53700,000801100,000244
Loukovice5910921320,53700,000701260,000634
Lovčovice544957630,42130,0002620-
Lukov5505663740,58810,002174130,000317
Markvartice5911142400,56300,00133550,000122
Martínkov5503882830,56300,001575600,001463
Mastník5911222200,56300,001224110,000268
Menhartice5450311580,53700,000839280,000683
Meziříčko591149950,42130,00039610,000024
Mikulovice5911572180,56300,001213150,000366
Mladoňovice5911653610,58810,002098990,002414
Mohelno5911731 4230,58810,0082712690,006560
Moravské Budějovice5911817 9700,61500,0484414 0420,098568
Myslibořice5911907110,58810,0041321220,002975
Naloučany5507791350,53700,000716280,000683
Náměšť nad Oslavou5912115 2990,61500,0322071 5480,037750
Nárameč5912203610,58810,002098130,000317
Nimpšov591238690,42130,00028710,000024
Nová Ves5912461960,53700,0010403370,008218
Nové Syrovice5912549890,58810,0057481890,004609
Nový Telečkov5912621120,53700,000594400,000975
Ocmanice5109803200,58810,001860130,000317
Odunec591289940,42130,000391140,000341
Okarec5912971280,53700,00067990,000219
Okřešice5469331650,53700,000876590,001439
Okříšky5913012 0320,59770,0120034490,010949
Opatov5913198100,58810,0047082290,005584
Oponešice5913271720,53700,00091390,000219
Oslavička511412940,42130,00039140,000098
Ostašov5913351280,53700,000679340,000829
Pálovice5504691670,53700,000886170,000415
Petrovice5913604180,58810,002429360,000878
Petrůvky591378870,42130,00036280,000195
Pokojovice550370840,42130,0003500-
Police5913943790,58810,0022031590,003877
Popůvky591408920,42130,00038330,000073
Pozďatín5914161810,53700,000961170,000415
Přeckov591424670,42130,0002790-
Předín5914326930,58810,0040281340,003268
Přešovice5914411470,53700,000780180,000439
Přibyslavice5914598020,58810,0046613910,009535
Příštpo5447522930,56300,001630320,000780
Pucov5914911350,53700,00071650,000122
Pyšel5915054680,58810,002720720,001756
Rácovice5113071080,53700,00057320,000049
Račice591521760,42130,00031620,000049
Radkovice u Budče5504931370,53700,00072770,000171
Radkovice u Hrotovic5915483430,58810,0019941070,002609
Radonín591556770,42130,0003210-
Radošov5915641830,53700,00097110,000024
Radotice5450401400,53700,00074330,000073
Rapotice5915814700,58810,0027321090,002658
Rohy5916021370,53700,00072740,000098
Rokytnice nad Rokytnou5916118650,58810,0050271390,003390
Rouchovany5916291 1000,58810,0063931670,004072
Rudíkov5916376860,58810,0039871900,004633
Římov5916453910,58810,002273380,000927
Sedlec5110812670,56300,0014862630,006414
Senorady5916614060,58810,002360150,000366
Slavětice5916882350,56300,001308790,001927
Slavičky5917002230,56300,001241210,000512
Slavíkovice5451802240,56300,001246230,000561
Smrk5917262640,56300,001469320,000780
Stařeč5917421 4570,58810,0084681950,004755
Stropešín5874601290,53700,00068570,000171
Střítež5548714840,58810,002813740,001805
Studenec5917695560,58810,0032312140,005219
Studnice5917771510,53700,00080180,000195
Sudice5917853320,58810,001930150,000366
Svatoslav5917932620,56300,001458410,001000
Šebkovice5918074990,58810,0029001580,003853
Štěměchy5918153170.58810,0018421.30,000317
Štěpkov5918231150,53700,00061040,000098
Tasov5918315940,58810,003452690,001683
Trnava5918405810,58810,003377550,001341
Třebelovice5918584600,58810,0026741480,003609
Třebenice5918664260,58810,002476130,000317
Třebíč59026639 0220,74490,28726616 7680,408905
Třesov550311950,42130,000396120,000293
Valdíkov5876991000,42130,000416130,000317
Valeč5918745510,58810,003202720,001756
Vícenice5883422020,56300,001124160,000390
Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou5112423550,58810,002063860,002097
Vladislav5919041 2100,58810,0070332410,005877
Vlčatín5919121440,53700,00076470,000171
Výčapy5919397830,58810,0045512740,006682
Zahrádka5919471330,53700,000706270,000658
Zárubice5919551160.53700,000616120,000293
Zašovice5919631220,53700,00064730,000073
Zvěrkovice5919802160,56300,001202270,000658
Želetava5919981 5650,59770,0092446370,015534
VysočinaŽďár nad SázavouBaliny5952171210,53700,00064270,000171
Blažkov5952413010,58810,001749120,000293
Blízkov5952503320,58810,00193070,000171
Bobrová5952689260,58810,0053821070,002609
Bobrůvka5952762430,56300,00135290,000219
Bohdalec5952843070,58810,001784400,000975
Bohdalov5952921 0730.58810,0062362810,006852
Bohuňov5953062400,56300,001335910,002219
Borač5953142930,56300,00163080,000195
Borovnice5953221930,53700,00102490,000219
Borovník595331860,42130,0003580-
Bory5956417450,58810,0043301140,002780
Březejc5953491370,53700,000727270,000658
Březí5953571720,53700,000913620.001512
Březí nad Oslavou5953652080,56300,001157140,000341
Březské5953812320,56300,001291200,000488
Budeč5953901740.53700,00092380,000195
Bukov5954031900,53700,001008100,000244
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem5954119 0260,61500,0548592 9380,071646
Býšovec5954201350,53700,00071610,000024
Cikháj5880161070,53700.000568270,000658
Černá5954383100,58810,001802110,000268
Černvír5954461590,53700,00084460,000146
Dalečín5954547260,58810,0042201720,004194
Daňkovice5954621360,53700,0007221240,003024
Dlouhé5954712720,56300,001513390,000951
Dobrá Voda5954893390,58810,001970890,002170
Dolní Heřmanice5955014430,58810,002575520,001268
Dolní Libochová5955191550.53700,000823100,000244
Dolní Loučky5955271 1100,58810.0064511450,003536
Dolní Rožínka5955356430,58810,0037371 3090,031921
Doubravník5955518310,58810,0048301720,004194
Drahonín5955601200,53700,00063730,000073
Fryšava pod Žákovou horou5955783330,58810,001935310,000756
Hamry nad Sázavou5955861 2030,58810,0069921860,004536
Herálec5955941 2550,58810,0072944140,010096
Heřmanov5956082110,56300,001174340,000829
Hodíškov5956241400,53700,000743380,000927
Horní Libochová5956592180,56300,001213340,000829