vyhlášené znění

Kraselov5512612420,56300,001346220,000536
Krašlovice5368061340,53700,00071 1310,000756
Krejnice536954610,42130,0002540-
Krty-Hradec5365551250,53700,000663110,000268
Kuřimany560391270,42130,00011240,000098
Kváskovice5367501000,42130,00041620,000049
Lažánky598950680,42130,000283490,001195
Lažany5601971160,53700,000616370,000902
Libějovice5513334550,58810,002644640,001561
Libětice536831770,42130,0003210-
Litochovice5513412530,56300,001408290,000707
Lnáře5513507770,58810,0045162300,005609
Lom5368221280,53700,000679160,000390
Mačkov5364662930,56300,0016301130,002756
Malenice5513846130,58810,003563410,001000
Mečichov5513922480,56300,00138060,000146
Měkynec536415280,42130,00011770,000171
Milejovice536539530,42130,00022130,000073
Miloňovice5514142780,56300,001547210,000512
Mnichov5365632310,56300,00128580,000195
Mutěnice5602781920,53700,001019110,000268
Myštice5514732810,56300,001563200,000488
Nebřehovice5366441330,53700,00070680,000195
Němčice5364741070,53700,00056820,000049
Němětice5367251160,53700,000616150,000366
Nihošovice5515202900,56300,0016141190,002902
Nišovice5369622110,56300,0011742280,005560
Nová Ves560201830,42130,0003460-
Novosedly5515543360,58810,001953790,001927
Osek5515626040,58810,0035101200,002926
Paračov551571860,42130,00035810,000024
Pivkovice598887740,42130,000308140,000341
Pohorovice536911750,42130,00031250,000122
Pracejovice5516193030,58810,001761660,001609
Předmíř5516273120,58810,001813730,001780
Přední Zborovice536792640,42130,0002660-
Předslavice5516352400,56300,001335400,000975
Přechovice5365471020,53700,000541120,000293
Přešťovice5516434050,58810,0023541110,002707
Radějovice536423420,42130,00017590,000219
Radomyšl5516601 1550,58810,0067134480,010925
Radošovice5516785350,58810,0031093230,007877
Rovná5368652490,56300,001385940,002292
Řepice5368493000,56300,0016691090,002658
Sedlice5517161 2100,58810,0070333980,009706
Skály598909820,42130,000341100,000244
Skočice5517411910,53700,001014370,000902
Slaník5367761200,53700,00063720,000049
Sousedovice5517592150,56300,001196820,002000
Stožice5300342860,56300,001591100,000244
Strakonice55078723 6530,71020,16601413 2800,323846
Strašice5517752080,56300,001157260,000634
Strunkovice nad Volyňkou5367841060,53700,00056310,000024
Střelské Hoštice5517918950,58810,0052022770,006755
Škvořetice5518303120,58810,001813570,001390
Štěchovice5369202150,56300,00119690,000219
Štěkeň5518568360,58810,0048591640,003999
Tchořovice5365982270,56300,001263100,000244
Truskovice5365121800,53700,0009550-
Třebohostice5518992940,56300,0016361400,003414
Třešovice536679790,42130,00032920,000049
Úlehle5366951200,53700,000637110,000268
Únice563951410,42130,0001710-
Uzenice5519371200,53700,00063760,000146
Uzeničky5368901390,53700,0007380-
Vacovice536504700,42130,0002910-
Velká Turná5367411420,53700,00075460,000146
Vodňany5519536 5850,61500,0400233 0090,073378
Volenice5519615590,58810,003249780,001902
Volyně5519703 2090,59770,0189559720,023703
Záboří5519883400,58810,001976480,001171
Zahorčice536482740,42130,000308130,000317
Zvotoky536873730,42130,0003040-
JihočeskýTáborBalkova Lhota5632511210,53700,000642310,000756
Bečice563366660,42130,00027510,000024
Bechyně5520545 9150,61500,0359512 0870,050894
Běleč5604481870,53700,000992100,000244
Borkovice5520972370,56300,001319660,001609
Borotín5521015070,58810,002947980,002390
Bradáčov552127730,42130,000304240,000585
Březnice5521352230,56300,001241370,000902
Budislav5521434600,58810,002674950,002317
Čenkov u Bechyně598976570,42130,00023770,000171
Černýšovice563722870,42130,00036230,000073
Dírná5522084700,58810,002732700,001707
Dlouhá Lhota5636501720,53700,00091370,000171
Dobronice u Bechyně5522241000,42130,000416120,000293
Dolní Hořice5522418130,58810,0047251530,003731
Dolní Hrachovice5605291370,53700,000727380,000927
Drahov5637651710,53700,000908240,000585
Dráchov5522752490,56300,00138530,000073
Dražice5522836760,58810,0039291860,004536
Družičky552291730,42130,000304110,000268
Drhovice5633071880,53700,000998570,001390
Haškovcova Lhota563625840,42130,0003501 10,000268
Hlasivo5604811840,53700,000976120,000293
Hlavatce5523213880,58810,002255400,000975
Hodětín598992910,42130,000379140,000341
Hodonice5629041260,53700,000669120,000293
Chotěmice5524531340,53700,00071120,000049
Chotoviny5524611 5340,59770,0090613070,007487
Choustník5524705130,58810,0029824220,010291
Chrbonín5631451410,53700,00074890,000219
Chýnov5524962 0890,59770,0123405250,012803
Jedlany562963650,42130,000271100,000244
Jistebnice5525342 0450,59770,0120803460,008438
Katov530042760,42130,00031640,000098
Klenovice5639864130,58810,002400440,001073
Komárov5992801230,53700,00065340,000098
Košice5525856850,58810,0039812150,005243
Košín562955630,42130,00026280,000195
Krátošice5606341190,53700,000632110,000268
Krtov5630301420,53700,00075490,000219
Libějice5635441060,53700,0005631 10,000268
Lom5635871310,53700,000695580,001414
Malšice5526661 6840,59770,0099474470,010901
Mažice5628661370,53700,000727240,000585
Meziříčí5632341320,53700,00070130,000073
Mezná5992551060,5.3700,00056320,000049
Mladá Vožice5527042 7270,59770,0161081 1690,028507
Mlýny5527121450,53700,000770190,000463
Myslkovice5527213420,58810,00198880,000195
Nadějkov5496317360,58810,0042781200,002926
Nasavrky559016320,42130,0001330-
Nemyšl5527472800,56300,001558650,001585
Nová Ves u Chýnova5527632270,56300,001263340,000829
Nová Ves u Mladé Vožice5634551880,53700,000998190,000463
Oldřichov5527982320,56300,001291730,001780
Opařany5528011 3890,58810,0080734650,011340
Planá nad Lužnicí5528283 0320,59770,0179103 2720,079791
Pohnánec560553600,42130,00025090,000219
Pohnání552852900,42130,000375160,000390
Pojbuky5528611270,53700,0006741330,003243
Přehořov5528953120,58810,001813100,000244
Psárov5633741550,53700,000823130,000317
Radenín5529174380,58810,0025461770,004316
Radětice5529252390,56300,001330450,001097
Radimovice u Tábora563196620,42130,00025820,000049
Radimovice u Želče5529333330,58810,001935730,001780
Radkov5529411450,53700,000770410,001000
Rataje5529761950,53700,001035310,000756
Ratibořské Hory5529927420,58810,004313960,002341
Rodná5606261150,53700,0006100-
Roudná5530185210,58810,003028580,001414
Řemíčov560511870,42130,0003620-
Řepeč5530342630,56300,00146370,000171
Řípec5991152810,56300,0015633620,008828
Sedlečko u Soběslavě5992631040,53700,00055270,000171
Sezimovo Ústí5530697 4740,61500,0454263 3200,080962
Skalice5530774480,58810,002604230,000561
Skopytce5530851600,53700,000849320,000780
Skrýchov u Malšic5606691210,53700,000642100,000244
Slapsko5990261250,53700,000663180,000439
Slapy5990424120,58810,0023953050,007438
Smilovy Hory5531234280,58810,002488780,001902
Soběslav5531317 2660,61500,0441623 3360,081352
Stádlec5531406140,58810,0035692540,006194
Sudoměřice u Bechyně5531666250,58810,003633920,002244
Sudoměřice u Tábora5531742780,56300,001547960,002341
Sviny5531823200,58810,0018601040,0025.36
Svrabov563170540,42130,00022550,000122
Šebířov5532044080,58810,002371970,002365
Tábor55204636 5950,74490,26939916 7590,408685
Třebějice563153860,42130,00035810,000024
Tučapy5532398440,58810,0049051490,003634
Turovec5516012380,56300,001324220,000536
Ústrašice5991232010,56300,001118780,001902
Val5532552430,56300,001352210,000512
Vesce5532632370,56300,001319180,000439
Veselí nad Lužnicí55327166100,61500,0401752 3660,057697
Vilice5532801770,53700,00093980,000195
Vlastiboř5532983060,58810,001778650,001585
Vlčeves563447980,42130,00040840,000098
Vlkov5533101500,53700,00079640,000098
Vodice5533281990,53700,00105630,000073
Zadní Střítež563927460,42130,0001920-
Záhoří599000630,42130,000262270,000658
Zálší5533612600,56300,00144730,000073
Zhoř u Mladé Vožice599034900,42130,0003750-
Zhoř u Tábora5604301590,53700,00084490,000219
Zlukov5992712300,56300,001280120,000293
Zvěrotice5534093420,58810,001988500,001219
Želeč5534177710,58810,0044812010,004902
Žíšov5638971440,53700,000764730,001780
PlzeňskýDomažliceBabylon5534332790,56300,001552840,002048
Bělá nad Radbuzou5534411 7770,59770,0104974980,012144
Blížejov5534501 0270,58810,0059691730,004219
Brnířov5661363400,58810,001976950,002317
Bukovec553506810,42130,00033720,000049
Čečovice566080700,42130,00029190,000219
Čermná5535142200,56300,001224330,000805
Černíkov5535313260,58810,0018951350,003292
Černovice5660982010,56300,001118580,001414
Česká Kubice5535496090,58810,0035405950,014510
Díly5535573750,58810,00218080,000195
Domažlice55342511 0030,70160,0762928 3030,202477
Drahotín5535731860,53700,000987120,000293
Draženov5535813770,58810,0021911470,003585
Hlohová5536202470,56300,001374450,001097
Hlohovčice5666411950,53700,001035170,000415
Holýšov5536544 5820,59770,0270652 4920,060770
Hora Svatého Václava566276680,42130,00028370,000171
Horní Kamenice5536622060,56300,00114660,000146
Horšovský Týn5536714 9100,59770,0290032 3690,057770
Hostouň5536891 2530,58810,0072823050,007438
Hradiště5661791650,53700,000876440,001073
Hvožďany566331340,42130,00014230,000073
Chocomyšl5537271620,53700,000860350,000854
Chodov5537357020,58810,0040801350,003292
Chodská Lhota5537433750,58810,002180270,000658
Chrastavice5537513290,58810,001912740,001805
Kanice5661441660,53700,000881300,000732
Kaničky553778360,42130,00015040,000098
Kdyně5537864 9380,59770,0291682 1690,052893
Klenčí pod Čerchovem5537941 2550,58810,0072948220,020045
Koloveč5538169700,58810,0056385140,012534
Kout na Šumavě5538241 1520,58810,0066952210,005389
Křenovy5538321480,53700,000785290,000707
Kvíčovice5538413320,58810,001930430,001049
Libkov5538591040,53700,000552120,000293
Loučim5538671230,53700,000653120,000293
Luženičky5538913030,58810,001761580,001414
Meclov5539131 0220,58810,0059404170,010169
Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice)553921990,42130,000412450,001097
Mezholezy (dříve okres Horšovský Tý5539301530,53700,000812260,000634
Milavče5539485620,58810,0032661090,002658
Mířkov5539563020,58810,001755400,000975
Mnichov5662922300,56300,001280380,000927
Močerady599174780,42130,000325190,000463
Mrákov5539811 1370,58810,0066086320,015412
Mutěnín5539992400,56300,00133550,000122
Nemanice5540063250,58810,001889850,002073
Němčice5991661110,53700,000589190,000463
Neuměř5540221330,53700,00070630,000073
Nevolice5540311620,53700,00086030,000073
Nová Ves5991311570,53700,000833370,000902
Nový Kramolín5540572340,56300,001302800,001951
Osvračín5540735370,58810,0031211360,003317
Otov5662091080,53700,000573290,000707
Pařezov5991821190,53700,00063280,000195
Pasečnice5540812020,56300,001124100,000244
Pec5540902410,56300,001341100,000244
Pelechy566373710,42130,000296140,000341
Poběžovice5541111 7420,59770,0102906330,015436
Pocinovice5541205560,58810,003231610,001488
Poděvousy5663652560,56300,001424180,000439
Postřekov5541381 1400,58810,0066262290,005584
Puclice5541543130,58810,0018191420,003463
Rybník5541891860,53700,000987370,000902
Semněvice5542011500,53700,000796280,000683
Spáňov5542511880,53700,00099840,000098
Srbice5542604020,58810,0023361160,002829
Srby5542783850,58810,002238170,000415
Staňkov5542943 0450,59770,0179879580,023362
Stráž5543162290,56300,001274390,000951
Štichov566101870,42130,00036210,000024
Tlumačov5543414030,58810,002342240,000585
Trhanov5543595510,58810,0032024300,010486
Úboč5661611100,53700,000584180,000439
Újezd5543833470,58810,002017550,001341
Únějovice554391760,42130,000316120,000293
Úsilov5544051500,53700,000796930,002268
Velký Malahov5544132580,56300,001436240,000585
Vidice5544211880,53700,000998430,001049
Vlkanov5662501180,53700,000626850,002073
Všekary566071810,42130,000337160,000390
Všepadly554448650,42130,000271170,000415
Všeruby5544568610,58810,0050041350,003292
Zahořany5544649230,58810,0053652070,005048
Ždánov5544721170,53700,000621280,000683
PlzeňskýKlatovyBěhařov5418421540,53700,000817160,000390
Běšiny5557978430,58810,0049001900,004633
Bezděkov5558018450,58810,0049112040,004975
Biřkov5780881340,53700,0007111110,002707
Bolešiny5558356340,58810,003685920,002244
Borovy5421562340,56300,001302620,001512
Břežany5419231620,53700,00086030,000073
Budětice5558943080,58810,001790360,000878
Bukovník530085730,42130,00030430,000073
Čachrov5559415390,58810,003133970,002365
Červené Poříčí5421722230,56300,001241100,000244
Číhaň5420241880,53700,000998550,001341
Čimice5784951500,53700,000796310,000756
Dešenice5560417120,58810,0041381150,002804
Dlažov5560684230,58810,002458430,001049
Dlouhá Ves5560767920,58810,0046032250,005487
Dobršín5301231010,53700,000536570,001390
Dolany5561067480,58810,0043471150,002804
Domoraz578517720,42130,00030020,000049
Dražovice5666831530,53700,000812420,001024
Frymburk578525950,42130,00039640,000098
Hamry5782401260,53700,000669130,000317
Hartmanice5561811 1610,58810,0067482180,005316
Hejná5417961570,53700,000833150,000366
Hlavňovice5562035030,58810,0029231550,003780
Hnačov542083790,42130,00032970,000171
Horažďovice5562545 7210,61500,0347722 7740,067647
Horská Kvilda542091550,42130,00022980,000195
Hrádek5563011 3270,58810,0077133450,008413
Hradešice5563194240,58810,002464620,001512
Chanovice5563357200,58810,0041854510,010998
Chlístov5563431070,53700,00056840,000098
Chudenice5563786920,58810,0040221040,002536
Chudenín5563866000,58810,003487820,002000
Janovice nad Úhlavou5563942 0360,59770,0120266960,016973
Javor541869860,42130,0003580-
Ježovy5417532550,56300,001419350,000854
Kašperské Hory5564321 5840,59770,0093573720,009072
Kejnice5418261310,53700,000695180,000439
Klatovy55577122 9880,71020,16134614 3910,350939
Klenová5418511150,53700,000610320,000780
Kolinec5564671 4020,58810,0081482780,006779
Kovčín578177770,42130,00032110,000024
Křenice5565051750,53700,000929270,000658
Kvášňovice5419311330,53700,000706290,000707
Lomec5780701130,53700,00060040,000098
Malý Bor5566295780,58810,0033591040,002536
Maňovice578410420,42130,0001750-