zrušený předpis

Horní Loučky5956672900,56300,00161480,000195
Horní Radslavice595675940,42130,000391110.000268
Horní Rožínka595683990.42130,00041210,000024
Chlum-Korouhvice595705500,42130,0002080-
Chlumek5957131790,53700,000950130,000317
Chlumětín5957212150.56300,001196120,000293
Jabloňov5957303160,58810,001837500,001219
Jámy5957565400.58810,003138190,000463
Javorek5957481060,53700,00056360,000146
Jimramov5957721 2090,58810,0070275420,013217
Jívoví5958023050.58810.001773680,001658
Kadolec5958111660,53700,000881230,000561
Kadov5958291260,53700,00066910,000024
Kaly5958372480,56300,00138070,000171
Karlov595845800.42130,0003331010,002463
Katov5879071990.53700,001056100,000244
Kněževes5958531660.53700,000881180,000439
Koroužné5958612850,56300,001586200,000488
Kotlasy5958701370,53700,0007270-
Kozlov5958882240,56300,001246380,000927
Krásné5958961030,53700,000547100,000244
Krásněves5959002680,56300,001491300,000732
Křídla5878422780,56300,001547100,000244
Křižánky5959183690,58810,002145460,001122
Křižanov5959261 8270,59770,0107925840,014241
Křižínkov5959341990,53700,001056120,000293
Křoví5959515260,58810,003057910,002219
Kuklík5959691700,53700,000902130,000317
Kundratice5959772060,56300,001146350,000854
Kuřimská Nová Ves5959851270.53700,00067440,000098
Kuřimské Jestřabí5959931250.53700,000663100,000244
Kyjov596001530.42130,000221230,000561
Lavičky5960194110,58810,002389640,001561
Lhotka5960351390.53700,000738140,000341
Lísek5960513650,58810,002121790,001927
Líšná596060550,42130,000229240,000585
Lubné596078550,42130,00022910,000024
Malá Losenice5960862840,56300,001580150,000366
Martinice5960944110,58810,002389330,000805
Matějov5961082030,56300,00112930,000073
Měřín5961161 9110,59770,0112887750,018899
Milasín549835510,42130,0002120-
Milešín587770810,42130,00033780,000195
Mirošov5961321350,53700,000716350,000854
Moravec5961415840,58810,0033941120,00273 1
Moravecké Pavlovice596159300,42130,0001250-
Nedvědice5961751 3340,58810,0077533620,008828
Netín5961833140,58810,0018251580,003853
Níhov5961912050,56300,001141160,000390
Nížkov5962058650,58810,0050272570.006267
Nová Ves5962131810,53700,000961600,001463
Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě5962215340,58810,003104130.000317
Nové Dvory5879742420,56300,00134680,000195
Nové Město na Moravě59623010 4810,70160,0726724 4210,107811
Nové Sady5962481890,53700,00100350,000122
Nové Veselí5962561 2480,58810,0072533950,009632
Nový Jimramov596264710,42130,00029610,000024
Nyklovice5962721650,53700,000876190,000463
Obyčtov5962814030,58810,002342300,000732
Olší5963022940,56300,001636530,001292
Ořechov5963293120,58810,001813330,000805
Oslavice5963375880,58810,003417590,001439
Osová Bítýška5963457880,58810,0045801230,002999
Osové596353510,42130,000212130,000317
Ostrov nad Oslavou5963618940,58810,0051961830,004463
Otín5963702690,56300,001497180,000439
Pavlínov5963882460,56300,001369100,000244
Pavlov5963963270,58810,001901550,001341
Pernštejnské Jestřabí5964001740,53700,00092350,000122
Petráveč5964181730,53700,000918190,000463
Pikárec5499163000,56300,001669720,001756
Písečné5964342120,56300,001180760,001853
Počítky5964422020,56300,00112470,000171
Poděšín5964512520,56300,001402270,000658
Podolí596469990,42130,000412120,000293
Pokojov5964771530,53700,00081290,000219
Polnička5964855970,58810,0034701650,004024
Prosetín5964934270,58810,002482750,001829
Račice596507520,42130,00021710,000024
Račín588059950,42130,000396180,000439
Radenice5965151570,53700,00083350,000122
Radešín5965231080,53700,000573190,000463
Radešínská Svratka5965315910,58810,0034351190,002902
Radkov5499241770,53700,00093940,000098
Radňoves5965401090,53700,00057820,000049
Radňovice5965583220,58810,001871430,001049
Radostín5965661600,53700,00084990,000219
Radostín nad Oslavou5965748560,58810,0049751340,003268
Rodkov587737920,42130,00038320,000049
Rojetín596582730,42130,00030420,000049
Rosička549941500,42130,00020810,000024
Rousměrov5966041090,53700,00057810,000024
Rovečné5966126600,58810,003836910,002219
Rozseč5966391120,53700,00059440,000098
Rozsochy5966477000,58810,0040681350,003292
Rožná5966557380,58810,0042891710,004170
Ruda5966633500,58810,002034430,001049
Rudolec5966712040,56300,001135160,000390
Řečice5966804580,58810,002662840,002048
Řikonín596698410,42130,00017190,000219
Sázava5967015660,58810,0032901870,004560
Sazomín5882372100,56300,001168130,000317
Sejřek5967101570,53700,000833130,000317
Sirákov5967282410,56300,001341130,000317
Sklené596736990,42130,00041230,000073
Sklené nad Oslavou5967442300,56300,001280500,001219
Skorotice5967521380.53700,00073230,000073
Skryje549894680,42130,000283870,002122
Skřinářov5967611500,53700,00079620,000049
Sněžné5967877950,58810,0046212170,005292
Spělkov596795560,42130,000233100,000244
Strachujov5968091540,53700.000817130,000317
Stránecká Zhoř5968175850,58810,003400800,001951
Strážek5968259590,58810,0055741820,004438
Střítež549886930,42130,00038770,000171
Sulkovec5968332030,56300,001129380,000927
Světnov5968414100,58810,002383420,001024
Sviny5968501130,53700,000600150,000366
Svratka5968681 5860.59770,0093687380,017997
Škrdlovice5968765820.58810,0033831520,003707
Štěpánov nad Svratkou5968847150,58810,0041562300,005609
Tišnovská Nová Ves596892720,42130,00030030,000073
Tři Studně587753900,42130,000375230,000561
Ubušínek5499591030,53700,000547250,000610
Uhřínov5969062680,56300,0014911470,003585
Ujčov5969144940,58810,0028711370,003341
Újezd5969222320,56300,001291200,000488
Újezd u Tišnova5499081110,53700,00058910,000024
Unčín5969311980,53700,001051310,000756
Vatín5969493210,58810,001866310,000756
Věcov5969576700,58810,0038941430,003487
Věchnov5969653120,58810,001813280,000683
Velká Bíteš5969734 8780,59770,0288143 1570,076987
Velká Losenice5969819900.58810,0057543430,008364
Velké Janovice5969901290,53700,00068510,000024
Velké Meziříčí59700711 7960,70160,0817906 7030,163459
Velké Tresné5878931270,53700,000674610,001488
Vepřová5970153960,58810,002302250,000610
Věstín5970311850.53700,000982550,001341
Věžná5970402020,56300,001124290,000707
Vídeň5970583810,58810,002214810,001975
Vidonín5970661710,53700,000908430,001049
Vír5970747570,58810,0044002440,005950
Vlachovice5878691190,53700,000632200,000488
Vlkov5970822520,56300,0014021710,004170
Vojnův Městec5970917110,58810.0041321060,002585
Vratislávka597104760,42130,0003160-
Vysoké5883341260,53700,00066930,000073
Záblatí5971121660,53700,0008811270,003097
Zadní Zhořec5971211340,53700,00071150,000122
Znětínek5971392120,56300,001180330,000805
Zubří5971473640,58810,002116330,000805
Zvole5971556310,58810.0036671220,002975
Ždánice5971631850,53700,000982670,001634
Žďár nad Sázavou59520924 1710,71020,16964914 7630,360011
Žďárec5971713520,58810,002046520,001268
JihomoravskýBlanskoAdamov5812914 9410,59770,0291862 2370,054552
Bedřichov5813132490,56300,001385110,000268
Běleč5813211940,53700,00103010,000024
Benešov5813305860,58810,0034062220,005414
Blansko58128320 5050,71020,14391910 5960,258394
Borotín5813564340,58810,002522470,001146
Bořitov5813641 2160,58810,0070672240,005462
Boskovice58137211 3040,70160,0783798 1090,197746
Brťov-Jeneč5813813620.58810,0021041920,004682
Brumov5814022380,56300,001324610,001488
Březina5814295840,58810,003394590,001439
Bukovice581437570,42130,00023720,000049
Bukovina5814453160,58810,001837440,001073
Bukovinka5814533020,58810,001755360,000878
Býkovice5814611760,53700,000934410,001000
Cetkovice5814707240,58810,0042081230,002999
Crhov5541621840,53700,000976150.000366
Černá Hora5814961 9070,59770,0112647510,018314
Černovice5815003230,58810,001877730,001780
Deštná5815182350,56300,001308420,001024
Dlouhá Lhota5815261130,53700,000600120,000293
Doubravice nad Svitavou5815421 2220,58810,0071022760,006731
Drnovice5815511 1310,58810,0065731460,003560
Habrůvka5815693480,58810,002023160,000390
Hluboké Dvory581577700,42130,00029140,000098
Hodonín5815931540.53700,0008171840,004487
Holštejn5816151510,53700,000801130,000317
Horní Poříčí5816312790.56300,001552410,001000
Horní Smržov5136951380.53700,00073220,000049
Chrudichromy5815341810,53700,000961170,000415
Jabloňany5816663780.58810,002197230,000561
Jedovnice5816822 4920,59770,0147204630,011291
Kněževes5817211880,53700,000998110,000268
Knínice u Boskovic5817397760,58810,0045101930,004707
Kořenec5817553220,58810,001871220,000536
Kotvrdovice5817638410,58810,0048881870,004560
Kozárov5817711150,53700,000610170,000415
Krasová5817802450,56300,00136390,000219
Krhov5817981500,53700,00079680,000195
Křetín5818014950,58810,0028771110,002707
Křtěnov5818102110,56300,00117420,000049
Křtiny5818287640.58810,0044404930,012022
Kulířov5818362260.56300,001257140,000341
Kunčina Ves581844480,42130,0002000-
Klinice5818521090,53700,0005780-
Kuničky5818612660,56300,001480320,000780
Kunštát5818792 5650,59770,0151516910,016851
Lazinov5818871500,53700,000796110,000268
Lažany5819093530,58810,002052110,000268
Letovice5819176 6640,61500,0405032 6550,064745
Lhota Rapotína5819253580,58810,002081690,001683
Lhota u Lysic5819331290,53700,00068540,000098
Lhota u Olešnice581941360,42130,0001500-
Lipovec5819501 0310,58810,0059922610,006365
Lipůvka5819681 0930,58810,0063532120,005170
Lomnice5819761 2480,58810,0072532650,006462
Louka553875750,42130,00031260,000146
Lubě5819921070,53700,000568220,000536
Ludíkov5310062990,56300,00166420,000049
Lysice5820181 8440,59770,0108924930,012022
Makov582026540,42130,00022520,000049
Malá Lhota5820341360,53700,000722180,000439
Malá Roudka5820421990,53700,001056160,000390
Míchov5820691480,53700,00078510,000024
Milonice5820771760,53700,000934250,000610
Němčice5820854440,58810,0025811060,002585
Nýrov5821072140,56300.001191470,001146
Obora5821152850,56300,001586320,000780
Ochoz u Tišnova5821231140,53700,000605160,000390
Okrouhlá5821315290,58810,003075320,000780
Olešnice5821581 7600,59770,0103967090,017290
Olomučany5821668830,58810,005132910,002219
Osiky5821741400,53700,00074340,000098
Ostrov u Macochy5821821 0820,58810,0062891400,003414
Pamětice5821912140,56300,001191470,001146
Petrov5822041500,53700,00079620,000049
Petrovice5822124140,58810,002406510,001244
Prostřední Poříčí5822212730,56300,001519210,000512
Rájec-Jestřebí5822393 6160,59770,0213591 1390,027776
Ráječko5822471 2210,58810,0070961 4100,034384
Rašov5822552180,56300,001213170,000415
Rohozec5822632110,56300,001174170,000415
Roubanina5137091310,53700,000695140,000341
Rozseč nad Kunštátem5822715020.58810,002918390,000951
Rozsíčka5822801640,53700,0008701080,002634
Rudice5822988390,58810,004876650,001585
Sebranice5823105780,58810,003359700,001707
Senetářov5823285100.58810.002964800,001951
Skalice nad Svitavou5823366090,58810,0035405090,012412
Skrchov5823441000.42130,0004161280,003121
Sloup5823528880,58810,0051613100,007560
Spešov5569635770,58810,003354730,001780
Strhaře5823791350,53700,00071620,000049
Stvolová5826201610,53700,00085470,000171
Sudice5823953980,58810,002313230,000561
Suchý5824093680,58810,0021391400,003414
Sulíkov5824172620.56300,001458560,001366
Světlá5860642000,53700,00106150,000122
Svinošice5824332560,56300,00142460,000146
Svitávka5824411 6950,59770,0100121210,002951
Synalov5824501140,53700,00060570,000171
Šebetov5824689310,58810,0054111800,004389
Šebrov-Kateřina5824766320,58810.003673860,002097
Šošůvka5824847230.58810,004202460,001122
Štěchov5824921610,53700,000854380,000927
Tasovice582506760,42130,000316210,000512
Uhřice5825313150,58810,001831560,001366
Újezd u Boskovic5346924350.58810,002528290,000707
Újezd u Černé Hory5825572520,56300,001402510,001244
Unín5825652020.56300,00112490,000219
Úsobrno5825734530,58810,0026332290,005584
Ústup553883390,42130,0001620-
Valchov5825814530,58810,002633210,000512
Vanovice5825905580,58810,003243970,002365
Vavřinec5826038330,58810,004841640,001561
Vážany5826111930,53700,00102430,000073
Velenov5308241900,53700,001008120,000293
Velké Opatovice5826464 1730,59770,0246501 2560,030629
Vilémovice5826542920,56300,001625360,000878
Vísky5826622220,56300,001235330,000805
Voděrady5826714820,58810,002801190,000463
Vranová5826893260,58810,001895110,000268
Vysočany5827018010,58810,0046551190,002902
Závist5860051360,53700,00072220,000049
Zbraslavec5827271810,53700,00096110,000024
Zhoř582735580,42130,00024180,000195
Žďár5827433580,58810,002081320,000780
Žďárná5827517060,58810,004103690,001683
Žernovník5827602010,56300.001118270,000658
Žerůtky582778600,42130,0002500-
Brno - městoBrno582786373 2721,67156,166072202 4564,937095
JihomoravskýBrno - venkovBabice nad Svitavou5827948690,58810,005051440,001073
Babice u Rosic5828085180,58810,003011690,001683
Bílovice nad Svitavou5828242 3640,59770,0139642400,005853
Biskoupky5828321730,53700,000918100,000244
Blažovice5828411 0840,58810,0063003040,007413
Blučina5828592 0460,59770,0120866660,016241
Braníškov5828751670,53700,000886160,000390
Bratčice5828836240,58810,003627630,001536
Březina5828912210,56300,001230590,001439
Čebín5829131 5860,59770,0093684140,010096
Česká5829216690,58810,0038882100,005121
Čučice5829304210,58810,002447280,000683
Deblín5829489480,58810,0055101200,002926
Dolní Kounice5829562 3090,59770,0136394730,011535
Domašov5829645850,58810,0034002860,006974
Drásov5829721 1540,58810,0067075320,012973
Hajany5829993510,58810,00204070,000171
Heroltice5830141610,53700,00085470,000171
Hlína5830222320,56300,001291570,001390
Holasice5830318550,58810,0049691140,002780
Hostěnice5830574580.58810,002662380,000927
Hradčany5830654730,58810,0027491010,002463
Hrušovany u Brna5830812 8920,59770,0170831 0270,025044
Hvozdec5830902060,56300,0011461 10,000268
Chudčice5831116540,58810,003801200,000488
Ivančice5831209 3930,61500,0570903 4990,085327
Javůrek5831542370,56300,001319180,000439
Jinačovice5831715340,58810,003104570,001390
Jiříkovice5831898700,58810,005056720,001756
Kanice5831975150,58810,0029931630,003975
Ketkovice5832016180,58810,003592480,001171