vyhlášené znění

Mistrovice5806435770,58810,003353900,002177
Mladkov5806515680,58810,0033011420,003435
Mostek5806602240,56300,001246950,002298
Nasavrky5806781330,53700,000706160,000387
Nekoř5806868560,58810,0049742010,004862
Němčice5806948990,58810,0052241050,002540
Orlické Podhůří5807166250,58810,003632710,001718
Orličky5807242790,56300,001552480,001161
Ostrov5807325920,58810,0034402330,005636
Oucmanice5807412130,56300,001185340,000822
Pastviny5807593020,58810,001755270,000653
Petrovice5807672420,56300,001346220,000532
Písečná5807754620,58810,0026851530,003701
Plchovice580783730,42130,000304140,000339
Podlesí5808052610,56300,001452110,000266
Přívrat5808213200,58810,001859150,000363
Pustina580830630,42130,00026240,000097
Rudoltice5808489930,58810,0057701150,002782
Rybník5479057580,58810,0044051190,002879
Řetová5808726710,58810,003899720,001742
Řetůvka5808812430,56300,001352110,000266
Sázava5743925480,58810,003184890,002153
Seč5809021260,53700,00066950,000121
Semanín5552405570,58810,003237880,002129
Skořenice5809294200,58810,0024413470,008394
Slatina5809453800,58810,002208540,001306
Sloupnice5803251 7420,59770,0102883660,008854
Sobkovice5479642400,56300,001335950,002298
Sopotnice5809619300,58810,005404720,001742
Sruby5809705410,58810,003144600,001451
Strážná5809881050,53700,0005571230,002975
Studené5809961520,53700,000807100,000242
Sudislav nad Orlicí5810031070,53700,00056810,000024
Sudslava5810111850,53700,00098280,000194
Svatý Jiří5807083000,56300,001669930,002250
Šedivec5810382190,56300,001218120,000290
Tatenice5810468530,58810,004957590,001427
Těchonín5810546360,58810,0036962560,006193
Tisová5810624970,58810,0028881690,004088
Trpík547921680,42130,0002830-
Třebovice5810718060,58810,0046841460,003532
Újezd u Chocně5810892870,56300,001597580,001403
Ústí nad Orlicí57989115 0310,70160,1042009 5730,231576
Velká Skrovnice5811012870,56300,001597650,001572
Verměřovice5811197220,58810,004195870,002105
Vlčkov5811271000,42130,00041650,000121
Voděrady5811433220,58810,001871440,001064
Vraclav5811517570,58810,0043992880,006967
Vračovice-Orlov5480221610,53700,000854270,000653
Výprachtice5811789480,58810,0055092880,006967
Vysoké Mýto58118612 2930,70160,0852197 0670,170955
Zádolí581194860,42130,00035860,000145
Záchlumí5812087370,58810,0042831950,004717
Zálší5812162320,56300,0012912720,006580
Zámrsk5812247320,58810,0042542390,005782
Zářecká Lhota5812321670,53700,000886100,000242
Žamberk5812596 0820,61500,0369583 4280,082925
Žampach5812672920,56300,001624740,001790
Žichlínek5812758020,58810,0046604970,012023
VysočinaHavlíčkův BrodBačkov5461941470,53700,000780140,000339
Bartoušov5482601550,53700,000822130,000314
Bělá5735661940,53700,001029100,000242
Bezděkov5484302420,56300,001346540,001306
Bojiště5684572310,56300,001285110,000266
Boňkov573558600,42130,00025070,000169
Borek5684651400,53700,000743170,000411
Břevnice5482781270,53700,0006740-
Čachotín5684901750,53700,00092920,000048
Čečkovice548375920,42130,000383100,000242
Česká Bělá5685039470,58810,0055031400,003387
Číhošť5685203260,58810,001894540,001306
Dlouhá Ves5685383480,58810,002022270,000653
Dolní Krupá5685973450,58810,002005350,000847
Dolní Město5686018490,58810,0049332550,006169
Dolní Sokolovec548448930,42130,0003870-
Druhanov5686191290,53700,00068480,000194
Golčův Jeníkov5686352 6440,59770,0156156180,014950
Habry5686511 3050,58810,0075833500,008467
Havlíčkova Borová5686609330,58810,0054221550,003750
Havlíčkův Brod56841424 3560,71020,17091415 1620,366777
Herálec5686781 0800,58810,0062761800,004354
Heřmanice548596750,42130,00031210,000024
Hněvkovice5686945660,58810,003289490,001185
Horní Krupá5687084640,58810,0026961040,002516
Horní Paseka548243670,42130,0002790-
Horní Pohleď573591740,42130,0003080-
Hradec5687242300,56300,001279490,001185
Hurtova Lhota5306462220,56300,001235200,000484
Chotěboř5687599 8490,61500,0598494 3480,105181
Chrtníč5687671500,53700,000796320,000774
Chřenovice5735741610,53700,000854290,000702
Jedlá568783650,42130,000271200,000484
Jeřišno5688053130,58810,001819130,000314
Jilem5484131260,53700,00066930,000073
Jitkov5462161870,53700,000992270,000653
Kámen5688213760,58810,0021853010,007281
Kamenná Lhota5688482470,56300,00137470,000169
Klokočov5688561290,53700,00068430,000073
Knyk5482863330,58810,00193590,000218
Kochánov5485291390,53700,000738440,001064
Kojetín5688811630,53700,000865870,002105
Kouty5481891950,53700,001035100,000242
Kozlov5688991390,53700,000738190,000460
Kožlí5689027410,58810,0043061720,004161
Kraborovice5486181010,53700,00053630,000073
Krásná Hora5689295430,58810,003155970,002346
Krátká Ves5689371500,53700,000796330,000798
Krucemburk5689451 6300,59770,0096265690,013764
Kunemil5485701130,53700,00060030,000073
Květinov5689532130,56300,001185460,001113
Kyjov5483081240,53700,000658880,002129
Kynice568970950,42130,00039540,000097
Lány548481600,42130,00025040,000097
Ledeč nad Sázavou5689886 0480,61500,0367522 7420,066330
Leškovice568996900,42130,000375140,000339
Leština u Světlé5690116040,58810,0035101000,002419
Libice nad Doubravou5690208540,58810,004962960,002322
Lípa5690381 0200,58810,0059271890,004572
Lipnice nad Sázavou5690466200,58810,0036031250,003024
Lučice5690625840,58810,003394890,002153
Malčín5690711970,53700,001045430,001040
Maleč5690896890,58810,0040041880,004548
Michalovice5483161210,53700,000642230,000556
Modlíkov5691271580,53700,000838320,000774
Nejepín548197680,42130,000283220,000532
Nová Ves u Chotěboře5691605590,58810,0032481400,003387
Nová Ves u Leštiny569151990,42130,00041290,000218
Nová Ves u Světlé5552664540,58810,0026381450,003508
Okrouhlice5691861 2100,58810,0070312730,006604
Okrouhlička5485881980,53700,001051580,001403
Olešenka5692081750,53700,000929680,001645
Olešná5692163010,58810,001749630,001524
Ostrov5483591290,53700,00068480,000194
Oudoleň5692243410,58810,001982560,001355
Ovesná Lhota5692322060,56300,001146340,000822
Pavlov5692411260,53700,0006690-
Podmoklany5486341510,53700,00080180,000194
Podmoky548251920,42130,00038310,000024
Pohled5692917750.58810,0045031560,003774
Prosíčka5693131110,53700,0005890-
Přibyslav5693213 9650,59770,0234161 4950,036165
Příseka5693483310,58810,001923330,000798
Radostín5693641430,53700,00075970,000169
Rozsochatec5693995070,58810,002946820,001984
Rušinov5694021680,53700,00089180,000194
Rybníček569411660,42130,000275140,000339
Sázavka5694292900,56300,001613660,001597
Sedletín5484212970,56300,001652170,000411
Skorkov548324840,42130,00035070,000169
Skryje5694611910,53700,0010131340,003242
Skuhrov5694702570,56300,001430240,000581
Slavětín548553930,42130,0003870-
Slavíkov5694883140,58810,001825780,001887
Slavníč548341420,42130,00017530,000073
Sloupno548499450,42130,000187120,000290
Služátky5736041610,53700,000854160,000387
Sobíňov5695185970,58810,003469240,000581
Stříbrné Hory5695342390,56300,001330630,001524
Světlá nad Sázavou5695697 0370,61500,0427623 8700,093617
Šlapanov5695858020,58810,0046601180,002854
Stoky5695931 5400,59770,0090953270,007910
Tis5696153480,58810,002022130,000314
Trpišovice5696231540,53700,000817140,000339
Uhelná Příbram5696405170,58810,003004190,000460
Úhořilka548537470,42130,00019640,000097
Úsobí5696587040,58810,004091710,001718
Vepříkov5696743770,58810,00219150,000121
Veselý Žďár5696824850,58810,002818400,000968
Věž5696917920,58810,0046022230,005395
Věžnice5697043840,58810,002231130,000314
Vilémov5697121 0290,58810,0059792410,005830
Vilémovice5697212010,56300,00111870,000169
Víska5735821830,53700,000971200,000484
Vlkanov569739440,42130,00018320,000048
Vysoká5306541070,53700,000568610,001476
Zvěstovice548626620,42130,00025850,000121
Ždírec5306621170,53700,000621660,001597
Ždírec nad Doubravou5697802 9070,59770,0171681 6310,039455
Žižkovo Pole5698013410,58810,001982650,001572
VysočinaJihlavaArnolec5868541810,53700,00096010,000024
Batelov5868622 3880,59770,0141037990,019328
Bílý Kámen5868891930,53700,001024510,001234
Bítovčice5868974040,58810,002348270,000653
Bohuslavice5869011250,53700,00066350,000121
Borovná587184860,42130,00035810,000024
Boršov5869271180,53700,00062650,000121
Brtnice5869433 7440,59770,0221119760,023610
Brzkov5869512450,56300,001363370,000895
Cejle5869784080,58810,002371240,000581
Cerekvička-Rosice5869861230,53700,00065360,000145
Černíč5870011450,53700,000769230,000556
Čížov5871171670,53700,000886120,000290
Dlouhá Brtnice5870103550,58810,002063460,001113
Dobronín5870281 9130,59770,0112986170,014926
Dobroutov5870362600,56300,001446180,000435
Dolní Cerekev5870441 1730,58810,0068162670,006459
Dolní Vilímeč587061970,42130,000404250,000605
Doupě587079990,42130,00041220,000048
Dudín5870871480,53700,00078550,000121
Dušejov5870954280,58810,0024871620,003919
Dvorce5067291570,53700,00083390,000218
Dyjice5871091300,53700,00069030,000073
Hladov5871251190,53700,0006311200,002903
Hodice5871417680,58810,0044633500,008467
Hojkov5871501510,53700,00080120,000048
Horní Dubenky5871686390,58810,0037131980,004790
Horní Myslová587206920,42130,000383150,000363
Hostětice5871921330,53700,000706470,001137
Hubenov5872221410,53700,000748240,000581
Hybrálec5502813900,58810,0022661270,003072
Jamné5872494930,58810,0028651030,002492
Jersín5872651910,53700,001013740,001790
Jezdovice5872732530,56300,001407180,000435
Ježená5872811090,53700,00057820,000048
Jihlava58684650 1000,84870,42012936 7130,888108
Jihlávka5872902390,56300,001330480,001161
Jindřichovice587303940,42130,00039110,000024
Kalhov5873201210,53700,00064260,000145
Kaliště5873381610,53700,000854230,000556
Kamenice5873461 7600,59770,0103942540,006144
Kamenná5873621750,53700,00092990,000218
Klatovec587371640,42130,0002660-
Knínice5873892000,53700,00106160,000145
Kostelec5874018350,58810,0048521 3890,033601
Kostelní Myslová587419640,42130,000266160,000387
Kozlov5874274640,58810,002696390,000943
Krahulčí5874356150,58810,0035745740,013885
Krasonice5874432310,56300,001285480,001161
Lhotka587451820,42130,00034160,000145
Luka nad Jihlavou5874782 5860,59770,0152725280,012773
Malý Beranov5874865650,58810,003283790,001911
Markvartice5874942010,56300,001118630,001524
Měšín5875081870,53700,000992180,000435
Meziříčko5875161830,53700,00097120,000048
Milíčov5875241250,53700,00066320,000048
Mirošov5875321730,53700,00091870,000169
Mrákotín5875419090,58810,0052821090,002637
Mysletice5875591190,53700,000631330,000798
Mysliboř5875672270,56300,001263130,000314
Nadějov5875752170,56300,001207360,000871
Nevcehle5875832500,56300,001391430,001040
Nová Říše5875918270,58810,0048062220,005370
Olšany587613610,42130,00025460,000145
Olší587214600,42130,00025070,000169
Opatov5876212020,56300,001124250,000605
Ořechov587630720,42130,0003000-
Otín587648800,42130,000333150,000363
Panenská Rozsíčka587656920,42130,00038320,000048
Panské Dubenky5876721400,53700,000743320,000774
Pavlov5876814320,58810,002510620,001500
Plandry5877021620,53700,000860610,001476
Polná5877115 0060,61500,0304202 0390,049325
Puklice5877457460,58810,0043351560,003774
Radkov5877612400,56300,001335220,000532
Rančířov5871761970,53700,001045550,001330
Rantířov5877884160,58810,0024171100,002661
Rohozná5877963620,58810,002104100,000242
Rozseč5878001920,53700,001019560,001355
Růžená5878183040,58810,001767320,000774
Rybné587826890,42130,00037020,000048
Řásná5878341930,53700,00102430,000073
Řídelov587851850,42130,00035430,000073
Sedlatice587877670,42130,0002790-
Sedlejov5878852720,56300,001513560,001355
Smrčná5502992920,56300,001624250,000605
Stáj5879151820,53700,000966220,000532
Stará Říše5879236740,58810,003917970,002346
Stonařov5879319270,58810,0053872180,005274
Strachoňovice587940870,42130,00036220,000048
Střítež5879583160,58810,001836950,002298
Suchá5879822400,56300,00133590,000218
Svojkovice587991690,42130,0002870-
Šimanov5880081570,53700,00083370,000169
Švábov547255800,42130,00033320,000048
Telč5880245 8830,61500,0357491 9990,048357
Třešť5880325 9790,61500,0363321 9140,046301
Třeštice5880411090,53700,000578270,000653
Urbanov5880671240,53700,00065860,000145
Ústí5880752010,56300,001118670,001621
Vanov588083900,42130,000375130,000314
Vanůvek588091410,42130,00017130,000073
Vápovice588105500,42130,00020850,000121
Velký Beranov5881131 2690,58810,0073742370,005733
Větrný Jeníkov5881215770,58810,0033531090,002637
Věžnice5881301490,53700,00079190,000218
Věžnička5881481130,53700,00060090,000218
Vílanec5881562930,56300,001630560,001355
Volevčice588164530,42130,0002210-
Vyskytná nad Jihlavou5881726720,58810,003905410,000992
Vysoké Studnice5881813450,58810,002005230,000556
Vystrčenovice5881991090,53700,00057870,000169
Záborná5882022020,56300,001124220,000532
Zadní Vydři587231500,42130,00020850,000121
Zbilidy5882111620,53700,000860210,000508
Zbinohy588229500,42130,00020830,000073
Zdeňkov588245750,42130,00031210,000024
Zhoř5882533840,58810,0022311140,002758
Zvolenovice588261700,42130,00029120,000048
Žatec5882701100,53700,00058450,000121
Ždírec5882883390,58810,0019701120,002709
VysočinaPelhřimovArneštovice509388760,42130,000316150,000363
Bácovice561118470,42130,00019610,000024
Bělá561126490,42130,00020410,000024
Bohdalín5475492300,56300,001279280,000677
Bořetice561240690,42130,00028720,000048
Bořetín5094181060,53700,000562250,000605
Božejov5475816690,58810,0038871840,004451
Bratřice5476031760,53700,000934570,001379
Budíkov5476382510,56300,001396390,000943
Buřenice5613122140,56300,001190390,000943
Bystrá561801840,42130,0003500-
Cetoraz5476622700,56300,001502400,000968
Čáslavsko5476891140,53700,000605120,000290
Častrov5477195310,58810,0030861500,003629
Čejov5477354200,58810,002441330,000798
Čelistná5298261030,53700,00054730,000073
Černov5611421110,53700,000589420,001016
Černovice5477601 8630,59770,0110027420,017949