vyhlášené znění

Chlumek5957131810,53700,000960130,000314
Chlumětín5957212140,56300,00119070,000169
Jabloňov5957303260,58810,001894530,001282
Jámy5957565340,58810,003103290,000702
Javorek5957481110,53700,00058910,000024
Jimramov5957721 2070,58810,0070145060,012240
Jívoví5958023000,56300,001669630,001524
Kadolec5958111670,53700,000886150,000363
Kadov5958291200,53700,00063730,000073
Kaly5958372400,56300,00133580,000194
Karlov595845730,42130,000304640,001548
Katov5879071920,53700,001019240,000581
Kněževes5958531640,53700,000870200,000484
Koroužné5958612710,56300,001508350,000847
Kotlasy5958701360,53700,00072260,000145
Kozlov5958882230,56300,001241430,001040
Krásné5958961040,53700,00055240,000097
Krásněves5959002590,56300,001441200,000484
Křídla5878422880,56300,001602110,000266
Křižánky5959183760,58810,002185350,000847
Křižanov5959261 8320,59770,0108195410,013087
Křižínkov5959341920,53700,001019130,000314
Křoví5959515260,58810,003057790,001911
Kuklík5959691720,53700,000913240,000581
Kundratice5959771960,53700,001040350,000847
Kuřimská Nová Ves5959851230,53700,00065350,000121
Kuřimské Jestřabí5959931300,53700,000690110,000266
Kyjov596001510,42130,00021280,000194
Lavičky5960194360,58810,0025341060,002564
Lhotka5960351220,53700,00064790,000218
Lísek5960513710,58810,002156780,001887
Líšná596060530,42130,00022180,000194
Lubné596078530,42130,00022140,000097
Malá Losenice5960862790,56300,001552110,000266
Martinice5960944100,58810,002382400,000968
Matějov5961082030,56300,001129150,000363
Měřín5961161 9100,59770,0112807330,017732
Milasín549835560,42130,00023310,000024
Milešín587770860,42130,000358120,000290
Mirošov5961321310,53700,000695370,000895
Moravec5961415510,58810,003202840,002032
Moravecké Pavlovice596159280,42130,00011710,000024
Nedvědice5961751 3300,58810,0077283390,008201
Netín5961833020,58810,0017551370,003314
Níhov5961911960,53700,001040170,000411
Nížkov5962058780,58810,0051022560,006193
Nová Ves5962131760,53700,000934100,000242
Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě5962215550,58810,003225580,001403
Nové Dvory5879742400,56300,00133580,000194
Nové Město na Moravě59623010 5370,70160,0730464 2670,103221
Nové Sady5962481900,53700,00100830,000073
Nové Veselí5962561 2360,58810,0071823850,009313
Nový Jimramov596264720,42130,00030010,000024
Nyklovice5962721600,53700,000849200,000484
Obyčtov5962814030,58810,002342300,000726
Olší5963022980,56300,001658490,001185
Ořechov5963293160,58810,001836380,000919
Oslavice5963376010,58810,003492450,001089
Osová Bítýška5963457840,58810,0045561020,002467
Osové596353480,42130,000200130,000314
Ostrov nad Oslavou5963618960,58810,0052072440,005902
Otín5963702650,56300,00147440,000097
Pavlínov5963882490,56300,001385190,000460
Pavlov5963963190,58810,001854430,001040
Pernštejnské Jestřabí5964001740,53700,0009230-
Petráveč5964181730,53700,000918230,000556
Pikárec5499163060,58810,001778740,001790
Písečné5964342090,56300,001163580,001403
Počítky5964421910,53700,00101340,000097
Poděšín5964512430,56300,001352290,000702
Podolí596469960,42130,00040030,000073
Pokojov5964771540,53700,00081750,000121
Polnička5964856180,58810,0035911680,004064
Prosetín5964934150,58810,002412650,001572
Račice596507550,42130,00022980,000194
Račín588059960,42130,000400290,000702
Radenice5965151610,53700,00085450,000121
Radešín5965231070,53700,000568260,000629
Radešínská Svratka5965315950,58810,0034571160,002806
Radkov5499241820,53700,00096630,000073
Radňoves5965401070,53700,00056820,000048
Radňovice5965583160,58810,001836200,000484
Radostín5965661560,53700,00082890,000218
Radostín nad Oslavou5965748780,58810,0051021310,003169
Rodkov587737920,42130,00038370,000169
Rojetín596582780,42130,00032590,000218
Rosička549941470,42130,00019610,000024
Rousměrov5966041080,53700,00057320,000048
Rovečné5966126440,58810,003742720,001742
Rozseč5966391080,53700,00057330,000073
Rozsochy5966477040,58810,0040911460,003532
Rožná5966557380,58810,0042881710,004137
Ruda5966633430,58810,001993390,000943
Rudolec5966712080,56300,00115780,000194
Řečice5966804750,58810,002760560,001355
Řikonín596698340,42130,00014290,000218
Sázava5967015920,58810,0034402020,004887
Sazomín5882372160,56300,001202120,000290
Sejřek5967101570,53700,000833140,000339
Sirákov5967282340,56300,001302150,000363
Sklené596736980,42130,00040840,000097
Sklené nad Oslavou5967442300,56300,001279510,001234
Skorotice5967521450,53700,00076910,000024
Skryje549894690,42130,000287790,001911
Skřinářov5967611490,53700,00079140,000097
Sněžné5967877520,58810,0043702170,005249
Spělkov596795550,42130,000229100,000242
Strachujov5968091520,53700,000807150,000363
Stránecká Zhoř5968175820,58810,003382860,002080
Strážek5968259270,58810,0053871490,003604
Střítež549886990,42130,000412130,000314
Sulkovec5968331990,53700,001056290,000702
Světnov5968414140,58810,002406530,001282
Sviny5968501110,53700,000589150,000363
Svratka5968681 5390,59770,0090897150,017296
Škrdlovice5968766110,58810,0035501350,003266
Štěpánov nad Svratkou5968847060,58810,0041021860,004499
Tišnovská Nová Ves596892670,42130,00027930,000073
Tři Studně587753880,42130,000366170,000411
Ubušínek5499591000,42130,000416240,000581
Uhřínov5969062690,56300,0014961340,003242
Ujčov5969144990,58810,0029001490,003604
Újezd5969222190,56300,001218210,000508
Újezd u Tišnova5499081110,53700,00058930,000073
Unčín5969311990,53700,001056520,001258
Vatín5969493310,58810,001923180,000435
Věcov5969576620,58810,0038471060,002564
Věchnov5969653290,58810,001912340,000822
Velká Bíteš5969734 8430,59770,0286013 2940,079684
Velká Losenice5969819850,58810,0057243270,007910
Velké Janovice5969901210,53700,00064240,000097
Velké Meziříčí59700711 7530,70160,0814766 5620,158738
Velké Tresné5878931260,53700,000669570,001379
Vepřová5970153950,58810,002295140,000339
Věstín5970311850,53700,000982560,001355
Věžná5970401890,53700,001003260,000629
Vídeň5970583900,58810,002266910,002201
Vidonín5970661720,53700,000913480,001161
Vír5970747490,58810,0043522930,007088
Vlachovice5878691200,53700,000637250,000605
Vlkov5970822540,56300,0014131430,003459
Vojnův Městec5970917200,58810,004184720,001742
Vratislávka597104800,42130,000333270,000653
Vysoké5883341190,53700,00063110,000024
Záblatí5971121720,53700,0009131240,003000
Zadní Zhořec5971211400,53700,00074340,000097
Znětínek5971392080,56300,001157260,000629
Zubří5971473810,58810,002214370,000895
Zvole5971556280,58810,0036491140,002758
Ždánice5971631900,53700,001008520,001258
Žďár nad Sázavou59520924 0300,71020,16862614 0380,339587
Žďárec5971713620,58810,002104590,001427
JihomoravskýBlanskoAdamov5812914 8710,59770,0287671 9290,046664
Bedřichov5813132480,56300,001380200,000484
Běleč5813211860,53700,00098720,000048
Benešov5813306090,58810,0035391850,004475
Blansko58128320 3840,71020,14304110 0540,243212
Borotín5813564430,58810,002574390,000943
Bořitov5813641 2340,58810,0071712010,004862
Boskovice58137211 1210,70160,0770958 1090,196161
Brťov-Jeneč5813813520,58810,0020451510,003653
Brumov5814022360,56300,001313260,000629
Březina5814295950,58810,003457410,000992
Bukovice581437580,42130,00024110,000024
Bukovina5814453170,58810,001842430,001040
Bukovinka5814533110,58810,001807220,000532
Býkovice5814611770,53700,000939470,001137
Cetkovice5814707300,58810,0042421160,002806
Crhov5541621900,53700,001008260,000629
Černá Hora5814961 9030,59770,0112397060,017079
Černovice5815003290,58810,001912630,001524
Deštná5815182350,56300,001307390,000943
Dlouhá Lhota5815261120,53700,00059490,000218
Doubravice nad Svitavou5815421 2220,58810,0071012590,006265
Drnovice5815511 1290,58810,0065601570,003798
Habrůvka5815693440,58810,001999170,000411
Hluboké Dvory581577740,42130,00030830,000073
Hodonín5815931420,53700,0007532370,005733
Holštejn5816151560,53700,000828270,000653
Horní Poříčí5816312680,56300,00149180,000194
Horní Smržov5136951410,53700,00074810,000024
Chrudichromy5815341730,53700,000918170,000411
Jabloňany5816663670,58810,002133270,000653
Jedovnice5816822 5780,59770,0152254640,011224
Kněževes5817211870,53700,00099220,000048
Knínice u Boskovic5817397840,58810,0045561740,004209
Kořenec5817553410,58810,001982190,000460
Kotvrdovice5817638410,58810,0048872230,005395
Kozárov5817711150,53700,000610170,000411
Krasová5817802540,56300,00141370,000169
Krhov5817981470,53700,00078090,000218
Křetín5818015090,58810,0029581100,002661
Křtěnov5818102110,56300,00117450,000121
Křtiny5818287530,58810,0043763520,008515
Kulířov5818362170,56300,00120790,000218
Kunčina Ves581844490,42130,0002040-
Kunice5818521110,53700,00058920,000048
Kuničky5818612640,56300,001469230,000556
Kunštát5818792 6370,59770,0155736840,016546
Lazinov5818871450,53700,000769180,000435
Lažany5819093610,58810,002098160,000387
Letovice5819176 7990,61500,0413152 6630,064419
Lhota Rapotina5819253580,58810,002080730,001766
Lhota u Lysic5819331280,53700,00067950,000121
Lhota u Olešnice581941360,42130,0001500-
Lipovec5819501 0450,58810,0060721990,004814
Lipůvka5819681 1350,58810,0065951740,004209
Lomnice5819761 3000,58810,0075542490,006023
Louka553875710,42130,000296100,000242
Lubě581992970,42130,00040470,000169
Ludíkov5310062890,56300,00160850,000121
Lysice5820181 8310,59770,0108135050,012216
Makov582026550,42130,00022990,000218
Malá Lhota5820341400,53700,00074380,000194
Malá Roudka5820421960,53700,001040320,000774
Míchov5820691440,53700,00076450,000121
Milonice5820771780,53700,000944190,000460
Němčice5820854330,58810,0025161120,002709
Nýrov5821072090,56300,001163460,001113
Obora5821152770,56300,001541260,000629
Ochoz u Tišnova5821231080,53700,000573140,000339
Okrouhlá5821315230,58810,003039210,000508
Olešnice5821581 7570,59770,0103767980,019304
Olomučany5821668920,58810,0051831580,003822
Osiky5821741320,53700,000700160,000387
Ostrov u Macochy5821821 0780,58810,0062641550,003750
Pamětice5821912040,56300,001135520,001258
Petrov5822041470,53700,00078010,000024
Petrovice5822124320,58810,002510570,001379
Prostřední Poříčí5822212700,56300,001502150,000363
Rájec-Jestřebí5822393 6190,59770,0213731 0520,025448
Ráječko5822471 2220,58810,0071011 5940,038560
Rašov5822552160,56300,001202140,000339
Rohozec5822631950,53700,00103570,000169
Roubanina5137091310,53700,000695150,000363
Rozseč nad Kunštátem5822715060,58810,002940450,001089
Rozsíčka5822801650,53700,0008751140,002758
Rudice5822988430,58810,004899380,000919
Sebranice5823105930,58810,003446680,001645
Senetářov5823285060,58810,002940800,001935
Skalice nad Svitavou5823366150,58810,0035744470,010813
Skrchov582344940,42130,0003911190,002879
Sloup5823529150,58810,0053173340,008080
Spešov5569635650,58810,003283530,001282
Strhaře5823791250,53700,00066320,000048
Stvolová5826201520,53700,000807150,000363
Sudice5823953900,58810,002266440,001064
Suchý5824093750,58810,0021791450,003508
Sulíkov5824172600,56300,001446620,001500
Světlá5860642140,56300,00119090,000218
Svinošice5824332640,56300,00146940,000097
Svitávka5824411 7000,59770,0100401420,003435
Synalov5824501010,53700,00053620,000048
Šebetov5824689110,58810,0052941820,004403
Šebrov-Kateřina5824766620,58810,003847910,002201
Šošůvka5824847370,58810,004283770,001863
Štěchov5824921520,53700,000807490,001185
Tasovice582506730,42130,00030440,000097
Uhřice5825312950,56300,001641530,001282
Újezd u Boskovic5346924250,58810,002470460,001113
Újezd u Černé Hory5825572440,56300,001357480,001161
Unín5825652070,56300,001152220,000532
Úsobrno5825734700,58810,0027312840,006870
Ústup553883380,42130,0001580-
Valchov5825814570,58810,002656230,000556
Vanovice5825905480,58810,003184780,001887
Vavřinec5826038380,58810,0048701630,003943
Vážany5826111930,53700,00102470,000169
Velenov5308241870,53700,00099280,000194
Velké Opatovice5826464 1690,59770,0246211 1810,028569
Vilémovice5826542800,56300,001558470,001137
Vísky5826622270,56300,001263300,000726
Voděrady5826714920,58810,002859150,000363
Vranová5826893330,58810,00193530,000073
Vysočany5827017970,58810,004631340,000822
Závist5860051350,53700,00071610,000024
Zbraslavec5827271810,53700,00096030,000073
Zhoř582735560,42130,00023350,000121
Žďár5827433610,58810,002098330,000798
Žďárná5827517220,58810,004195630,001524
Žernovník5827601950,53700,001035320,000774
Žerůtky582778600,42130,00025020,000048
Brno - městoBrno582786369 5591,67156,103530216 5985,239624
JihomoravskýBrno - venkovBabice nad Svitavou5827948610,58810,005003700,001693
Babice u Rosic5828085320,58810,003091750,001814
Bílovice nad Svitavou5828242 6000,59770,0153553120,007547
Biskoupky5828321740,53700,00092390,000218
Blažovice5828411 0760,58810,0062533040,007354
Blučina5828592 0400,59770,0120485990,014490
Braníškov5828751670,53700,000886160,000387
Bratčice5828836760,58810,003928690,001669
Březina5828912360,56300,001313570,001379
Čebín5829131 6320,59770,0096383900,009434
Česká5829216900,58810,0040101960,004741
Čučice5829304130,58810,002400400,000968
Deblín5829489670,58810,0056191250,003024
Dolní Kounice5829562 4030,59770,0141913280,007935
Domašov5829645910,58810,0034341970,004766
Drásov5829721 1380,58810,0066135110,012361
Hajany5829993360,58810,001952100,000242
Heroltice5830141640,53700,00087030,000073
Hlína5830222460,56300,001368590,001427
Holasice5830318720,58810,0050671420,003435
Hostěnice5830574880,58810,002836310,000750
Hradčany5830654920,58810,0028591160,002806
Hrušovany u Brna5830812 9410,59770,0173691 0730,025956
Hvozdec5830902160,56300,001202160,000387
Chudčice5831116710,58810,003899240,000581
Ivančice5831209 3540,61500,0568413 0400,073539
Javůrek5831542450,56300,001363210,000508
Jinačovice5831715580,58810,003242470,001137
Jiříkovice5831898710,58810,005061740,001790
Kanice5831975550,58810,0032251860,004499
Ketkovice5832016060,58810,003521540,001306
Kobylnice5832198290,58810,0048171440,003483
Kovalovice5832275890,58810,003423860,002080
Kratochvilka5832354130,58810,002400350,000847
Kupařovice5832432490,56300,001385150,000363
Kuřim5832519 2830,61500,0564105 5150,133411
Lažánky5832607090,58810,004120620,001500
Ledce5832782210,56300,001229230,000556
Lelekovice5832861 4760,58810,0085771920,004645
Lesní Hluboké5832941810,53700,00096040,000097