účinné od 1. 9. 2004
Topolany5936302930,56300,001630130,000314
Tučapy5936484990,58810,0029001200,002903
Uhřice5501912300,56300,00127970,000169
Vážany5936564160,58810,002417100,000242
Vážany nad Litavou5936646370,58810,003702690,001669
Velešovice5936819510,58810,0055261070,002588
Vyškov59288922 2650,71020,15624113 5050,326693
Zbýšov5936994290,58810,002493160,000387
Zelená Hora5937022330,56300,00129690,000218
JihomoravskýZnojmoBantice5937292160,56300,0012021050,002540
Běhařovice5937374190,58810,0024351160,002806
Bezkov5937452110,56300,001174220,000532
Bítov5937531520,53700,000807760,001838
Blanné593761940,42130,000391120,000290
Blížkovice5937701 2350,58810,0071764720,011418
Bohutice5937886120,58810,003556450,001089
Bojanovice5937961770,53700,0009392060,004983
Borotice5938003690,58810,002144810,001959
Boskovštejn5938181460,53700,000775230,000556
Božice5938261 4360,58810,0083443910,009459
Branišovice5938345190,58810,003016580,001403
Břežany5938429310,58810,0054102030,004911
Citonice5938514730,58810,0027491460,003532
Ctidružice5938693230,58810,001877490,001185
Čejkovice5938772170,56300,001207260,000629
Čermákovice593885910,42130,000379460,001113
Černín5938931570,53700,000833320,000774
Damnice5939073250,58810,001889610,001476
Dobelice5939232730,56300,001519400,000968
Dobřínsko5939313690,58810,002144320,000774
Dobšice5469412 3630,59770,0139553520,008515
Dolenice5939581610,53700,000854340,000822
Dolní Dubňany5939664690,58810,002725530,001282
Dyjákovice5939748360,58810,0048582540,006144
Dyjákovičky5939824270,58810,002481680,001645
Dyje5939913860,58810,002243640,001548
Džbánice5940081600,53700,000849110,000266
Grešlové Mýto5940162090,56300,001163450,001089
Havraníky5940243280,58810,001906420,001016
Hevlín5940321 3660,58810,0079385740,013885
Hluboké Mašůvky5940417070,58810,004108820,001984
Hnanice5940593000,56300,001669470,001137
Hodonice5940671 6480,59770,0097337190,017393
Horní Břečkov5940752770,56300,001541790,001911
Horní Dubňany5940833150,58810,001830240,000581
Horní Dunajovice5940916520,58810,003789880,002129
Horní Kounice5941052640,56300,001469570,001379
Hostěradice5941131 4880,58810,0086471760,004258
Hostim5941214520,58810,0026272550,006169
Hrabětice5941309040,58810,0052531890,004572
Hrádek5941488990,58810,0052241340,003242
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou5941563 2090,59770,0189521 2190,029488
Chvalatice5941641220,53700,000647230,000556
Chvalovice5941724410,58810,0025631 3440,032512
Jamolice5941814440,58810,002580360,000871
Jaroslavice5941991 2500,58810,0072641760,004258
Jevišovice5942021 1620,58810,0067525470,013232
Jezeřany-Maršovice5942117290,58810,004236840,002032
Jiřice u Miroslavi5942294390,58810,0025511210,002927
Jiřice u Moravských Budějovic550841560,42130,00023330,000073
Kadov5942371400,53700,000743230,000556
Korolupy5942532060,56300,001146620,001500
Kravsko5942615080,58810,002952500,001210
Krhovice5942704990,58810,002900160,000387
Křepice5942881340,53700,000711190,000460
Křídlůvky5500862150,56300,001196490,001185
Kubšice5942961530,53700,000812230,000556
Kuchařovice5943009080,58810,005276500,001210
Kyjovice5943181520,53700,000807180,000435
Lančov5943262530,56300,001407470,001137
Lechovice5943344240,58810,002464710,001718
Lesná5943422790,56300,0015522020,004887
Lesonice5943511800,53700,000955130,000314
Litobratřice5943695090,58810,002958540,001306
Loděnice5943774570,58810,002656520,001258
Lubnice594385840,42130,000350320,000774
Lukov5943932150,56300,001196110,000266
Mackovice5944073800,58810,002208430,001040
Mašovice5944154150,58810,002412930,002250
Medlice5944231820,53700,000966150,000363
Mikulovice5944315980,58810,003475960,002322
Milíčovice5944402200,56300,001224310,000750
Miroslav5944583 0170,59770,0178186770,016377
Miroslavské Knínice5944663270,58810,001900630,001524
Morašice5944742300,56300,001279160,000387
Moravský Krumlov5944826 0500,61500,0367642 9320,070927
Našiměřice5945122110,56300,001174150,000363
Němčičky594521960,42130,00040090,000218
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice5877299460,58810,0054972580,006241
Olbramkostel5945555160,58810,0029981140,002758
Olbramovice5945631 0480,58810,0060901690,004088
Oleksovice5945716890,58810,004004620,001500
Onšov594580710,42130,00029660,000145
Oslnovice5945981080,53700,00057340,000097
Pavlice5946015020,58810,002917930,002250
Petrovice5946103520,58810,002045650,001572
Plaveč5946284380,58810,002545830,002008
Plenkovice5500513410,58810,001982210,000508
Podhradí nad Dyjí594636530,42130,000221210,000508
Podmolí5946441560,53700,000828130,000314
Podmyče594652970,42130,000404110,000266
Práče5946797980,58810,004637620,001500
Pravice5946873220,58810,001871320,000774
Prokopov594695860,42130,000358150,000363
Prosiměřice5947097370,58810,0042832260,005467
Přeskače5500781060,53700,00056290,000218
Rešice5947253560,58810,002069240,000581
Rozkoš5947331760,53700,000934110,000266
Rudlice5947411070,53700,00056870,000169
Rybníky5947504030,58810,002342800,001935
Skalice5947685480,58810,003184690,001669
Slatina5947762580,56300,001435120,000290
Slup5947844430,58810,002574500,001210
Stálky5947921530,53700,000812900,002177
Starý Petřín5948062500,56300,001391590,001427
Stošíkovice na Louce5948142030,56300,001129940,002274
Strachotice5948229740,58810,0056601250,003024
Střelice5948311520,53700,000807190,000460
Suchohrdly5552311 0100,58810,0058691960,004741
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi5948494230,58810,002458670,001621
Šafov5948651770,53700,000939240,000581
Šanov5948731 2530,58810,0072811770,004282
Šatov5948811 2000,58810,0069732330,005636
Štítary5948906710,58810,0038991020,002467
Šumice5949032290,56300,001274310,000750
Šumná5949115970,58810,0034692540,006144
Tasovice5949201 2210,58810,0070951120,002709
Tavíkovice5949386180,58810,0035911090,002637
Těšetice5949464970,58810,0028881770,004282
Trnové Pole5949541270,53700,000674220,000532
Troskotovice5949625980,58810,0034751370,003314
Trstěnice5949715690,58810,003306680,001645
Tulešice5949892010,56300,001118230,000556
Tvořihráz5949973730,58810,002167200,000484
Uherčice5950044310,58810,002504860,002080
Újezd595012850,42130,00035490,000218
Únanov5950211 0930,58810,0063511450,003508
Valtrovice5950393820,58810,002220210,000508
Vedrovice5950478160,58810,004742410,000992
Velký Karlov5453254230,58810,002458550,001330
Vémyslice5950556770,58810,0039341050,002540
Vevčice595063770,42130,000321120,000290
Višňové5950711 1380,58810,0066132480,005999
Vítonice5950802270,56300,001263120,000290
Vracovice5500191910,53700,001013180,000435
Vranov nad Dyjí5950988780,58810,0051021660,004016
Vranovská Ves5951012580,56300,001435510,001234
Vratěnín5951102910,56300,001619530,001282
Vrbovec5951281 1030,58810,0064092240,005419
Výrovice5951361720,53700,000913130,000314
Vysočany5951441120,53700,00059460,000145
Zálesí5951521860,53700,000987150,000363
Zblovice595161440,42130,00018390,000218
Znojmo59371135 2800,74490,25966716 0660,388645
Želetice5951792810,56300,001563890,002153
Žerotice5951872970,56300,001652150,000363
Žerůtky5951952690,56300,001496380,000919
OlomouckýJeseníkBělá pod Pradědem5239171 8200,59770,0107484150,010039
Bernartice5248919130,58810,0053052080,005032
Bílá Voda5252273020,58810,0017551350,003266
Černá Voda5334916300,58810,0036611140,002758
Česká Ves5693562 5540,59770,0150836900,016691
Hradec-Nová Ves5533013020,58810,001755370,000895
Javorník5361482 9670,59770,0175227700,018627
Jeseník53638512 4570,70160,0863565 5440,134112
Kobylá nad Vidnavkou5572185040,58810,002929990,002395
Lipová-lázně5400302 5900,59770,0152961 0170,024602
Mikulovice5403822 7500,59770,0162417710,018651
Ostružná5693301560,53700,000828910,002201
Písečná5406841 0630,58810,0061771530,003701
Skorošice5534847870,58810,004573670,001621
Stará Červená Voda5410366690,58810,0038871020,002467
Supíkovice5411176930,58810,0040272450,005927
Uhelná5412145320,58810,003091690,001669
Vápenná5412491 2710,58810,0073862990,007233
Velká Kraš5534688920,58810,0051832350,005685
Velké Kunětice5694536350,58810,003690440,001064
Vidnava5413031 4250,58810,0082811840,004451
Vlčice5413464580,58810,002661330,000798
Zlaté Hory5979964 4460,59770,0262571 0620,025690
Žulová5415751 3320,58810,0077403410,008249
OlomouckýOlomoucBabice5523564050,58810,0023531040,002516
Bělkovice-Lašťany5005261 9080,59770,0112681580,003822
Bílá Lhota5006231 0910,58810,006340830,002008
Bílsko5520622100,56300,001168430,001040
Blatec5008015790,58810,003365780,001887
Bohuňovice5008522 3900,59770,0141154400,010644
Bouzov5008611 4900,58810,0086582750,006652
Bukovany5524024370,58810,002539370,000895
Bystročice5008795920,58810,003440220,000532
Bystrovany5470267290,58810,0042363680,008902
Červenka5521861 3610,58810,0079095080,012289
Daskabát5524455890,58810,003423740,001790
Dlouhá Loučka5014761 8560,59770,0109612820,006822
Dolany5016462 1620,59770,0127682690,006507
Doloplazy5683921 2350,58810,0071761170,002830
Domašov nad Bystřicí5452794820,58810,002801560,001355
Domašov u Šternberka5523132850,56300,001585620,001500
Drahanovice5017511 6990,59770,0100342320,005612
Dub nad Moravou5017941 4850,58810,0086292380,005757
Dubčany5520712080,56300,00115720,000048
Grygov5018411 3850,58810,0080482820,006822
Haňovice5521784500,58810,0026151410,003411
Hlásnice5523301380,53700,000732100,000242
Hlubočky5021464 4480,59770,0262692 6850,064952
Hlušovice5520203690,58810,002144280,000677
Hněvotín5022351 2010,58810,0069793730,009023
Hnojice5024055790,58810,003365970,002346
Horka nad Moravou5025452 1010,59770,0124083190,007717
Horní Loděnice5697983480,58810,002022180,000435
Hraničné Petrovice5469761450,53700,000769320,000774
Charváty5688727690,58810,004469680,001645
Cholina5028396640,58810,0038581660,004016
Jívová5031425440,58810,0031612110,005104
Komárov5471231500,53700,0007960-
Kožušany-Tážaly5033048280,58810,004811940,002274
Krčmaň5524374540,58810,002638360,000871
Křelov-Břuchotín5549011 4080,58810,0081822530,006120
Liboš5690035790,58810,003365270,000653
Lipina5523051200,53700,00063750,000121
Litovel50344410 0620,70160,0697534 1720,100923
Loučany5522326240,58810,003626900,002177
Loučka5520382230,56300,00124170,000169
Luběnice5522164120,58810,002394160,000387
Luká5036228010,58810,0046551010,002443
Lutín5036573 1940,59770,0188632 2510,054453
Lužice5698443510,58810,002040160,000387
Majetín5037381 0870,58810,006316870,002105
Medlov5523721 5600,59770,0092135430,013135
Měrotín5689112910,56300,00161950,000121
Mladeč5042467870,58810,0045732490,006023
Mladějovice5523486370,58810,0037021390,003363
Mrsklesy5549445570,58810,003237310,000750
Mutkov547093450,42130,00018710,000024
Náklo5044411 4250,58810,0082811220,002951
Náměšť na Hané5045051 8720,59770,0110562160,005225
Nová Hradečná5523817340,58810,004265620,001500
Olbramice5522592120,56300,001179260,000629
Olomouc500496101 2681,03931,03993063 7131,541252
Paseka5047851 1620,58810,0067524170,010087
Pňovice5521608460,58810,0049161230,002975
Přáslavice5524111 2900,58810,0074961770,004282
Příkazy5050131 2240,58810,0071131820,004403
Řídeč5541031680,53700,000891130,000314
Samotíšky5470771 1370,58810,006607860,002080
Senice na Hané5050811 8240,59770,0107725800,014031
Senička5522673340,58810,001941570,001379
Skrbeň5521511 0810,58810,006282770,001863
Slatinice5051111 4570,58810,0084661940,004693
Slavětín5521942010,56300,001118120,000290
Strukov5690541530,53700,000812190,000460
Střeň5470185390,58810,003132280,000677
Suchonice5697711620,53700,000860110,000266
Svésedlice5524291720,53700,000913300,000726
Štarnov5520115760,58810,003347530,001282
Štěpánov5051613 3100,59770,0195486280,015192
Šternberk50518813 9670,70160,0968245 1230,123928
Šumvald5052181 7700,59770,0104532960,007160
Těšetice5052691 2120,58810,0070431640,003967
Tovéř5520895110,58810,002969460,001113
Troubelice5052931 8020,59770,0106423900,009434
Tršice5053661 5590,59770,0092072280,005515
Újezd5055011 3410,58810,0077922820,006822
Uničov50558712 3850,70160,0858574 6340,112099
Ústín5523643530,58810,002051180,000435
Velká Bystřice5056092 9130,59770,0172031 0930,026440
Velký Týnec5056502 1500,59770,0126973620,008757
Velký Újezd5056681 0680,58810,0062062630,006362
Věrovany5521191 3060,58810,0075891540,003725
Vilémov5689614750,58810,0027601090,002637
Želechovice5523992030,56300,001129280,000677
Žerotín5058624540,58810,002638600,001451
OlomouckýProstějovAlojzov5067612220,56300,001235110,000266
Bedihošť5892681 0020,58810,0058231740,004209
Bílovice-Lutotín5892764960,58810,002882510,001234
Biskupice5892842390,56300,001330170,000411
Bohuslavice5892925130,58810,0029812320,005612
Bousín5893061310,53700,000695150,000363
Brodek u Konice5893149410,58810,0054685110,012361
Brodek u Prostějova5893221 4440,58810,0083913700,008951
Březsko5893312240,56300,001246210,000508
Budětsko5893494190,58810,002435950,002298
Buková5893573630,58810,002109470,001137
Čehovice5893655130,58810,0029811170,002830
Čechy pod Kosířem5893819820,58810,0057061480,003580
Čelčice5893905700,58810,003312410,000992
Čelechovice na Hané5894031 2200,58810,0070891570,003798
Dětkovice5894204620,58810,002685930,002250
Dobrochov5894382640,56300,001469420,001016
Dobromilice5894468170,58810,004747450,001089
Doloplazy5894545630,58810,0032722200,005322
Drahany5894625190,58810,0030161090,002637
Dřevnovice5894894770,58810,002772460,001113
Dzbel5894972950,56300,001641400,000968
Hačky549967910,42130,00037930,000073
Hluchov5895013420,58810,001987100,000242
Horní Štěpánov5895191 0020,58810,0058232350,005685
Hradčany-Kobeřice5895274080,58810,002371850,002056
Hrdibořice5895352440,56300,001357140,000339
Hrubčice5895437700,58810,0044741470,003556
Hruška5435432500,56300,001391180,000435
Hvozd5895606540,58810,003800300,000726
Ivaň5895784710,58810,002737410,000992
Jesenec5895863510,58810,002040690,001669
Kladky5895944120,58810,002394630,001524
Klenovice na Hané5896088240,58810,0047881800,004354
Klopotovice5896162740,56300,00152460,000145
Konice5896242 9310,59770,0173101 1360,027480
Kostelec na Hané5896322 8510,59770,0168375070,012265
Koválovice-Osíčany5896413010,58810,001749250,000605
Kralice na Hané5896591 4270,58810,0082923930,009507
Krumsín5896676270,58810,003643180,000435
Laškov5896755930,58810,003446590,001427
Lešany5896833770,58810,0021911170,002830
Lipová5896917610,58810,0044221240,003000
Ludmírov5897055870,58810,003411920,002226
Malé Hradisko5897134030,58810,002342210,000508
Mořice5897214640,58810,002696360,000871