účinné od 1. 9. 2004
Dolní Chvatliny5332974370,58810,002539300,000726
Dománovice5131811320,53700,0007000-
Doubravčice5333012440,56300,001357340,000822
Drahobudice5646811980,53700,00105180,000194
Grunta599450900,42130,00037550,000121
Horní Kruty5333275140,58810,002987720,001742
Hradešín5648001760,53700,00093480,000194
Chotutice5333434430,58810,0025741210,002927
Chrášťany5333516170,58810,003585830,002008
Jestřabí Lhota5333603660,58810,002127110,000266
Jevany5333784490,58810,0026092940,007112
Kbel5134152110,56300,001174210,000508
Klášterní Skalice5716871140,53700,00060550,000121
Klučov5333868200,58810,004765520,001258
Kolín53316529 6900,71020,20834418 6450,451033
Konárovice5333946640,58810,0038581050,002540
Konojedy5647611960,53700,00104080,000194
Kořenice5334085630,58810,0032721310,003169
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy5334163 2640,59770,0192761 3890,033601
Kouřim5334241 7720,59770,0104656430,015555
Kozojedy5334325260,58810,003057640,001548
Krakovany5334417680,58810,004463470,001137
Krupá5334593360,58810,00195270,000169
Krychnov5994841020,53700,0005410-
Křečhoř5334674060,58810,0023592300,005564
Kšely5717172270,56300,00126350,000121
Libenice5334752570,56300,001430400,000968
Libodřice5334832680,56300,001491310,000750
Lipec5132702030,56300,001129330,000798
Lošany5335053060,58810,001778390,000943
Malotice5335132580,56300,001435150,000363
Masojedy564702650,42130,00027140,000097
Mrzky5132881210,53700,00064270,000169
Nebovidy5335214960,58810,002882540,001306
Němčice5716362550,56300,00141930,000073
Nová Ves I5335301 0880,58810,0063221280,003096
Nučice5335483390,58810,001970290,000702
Ohaře5335562720,56300,001513180,000435
Oleška5335648410,58810,0048871200,002903
Oplany571679630,42130,00026240,000097
Ovčáry5335727400,58810,0043001670,004040
Pašinka5134233030,58810,00176130,000073
Pečky53764143170,59770,0254951 5530,037568
Plaňany5335811 4670,58810,0085252250,005443
Polepy5335995580,58810,003242150,000363
Polní Chrčice5132371350,53700,000716380,000919
Polní Voděrady5131481350,53700,000716110,000266
Poříčany5377051 1970,58810,0069561290,003121
Prusice564788550,42130,000229140,000339
Přehvozdí5133691860,53700,00098710,000024
Přistoupim5133934000,58810,002324450,001089
Přišimasy5336115000,58810,002905770,001863
Radim5336299810,58810,0057001220,002951
Radovesnice I5336373300,58810,00191890,000218
Radovesnice II5336454090,58810,0023771630,003943
Ratboř5336535170,58810,003004230,000556
Ratenice5377485130,58810,002981140,000339
Rostoklaty5336614120,58810,002394270,000653
Skvrňov5336961580,53700,000838190,000460
Starý Kolín5337001 5610,59770,0092193230,007814
Stříbrná Skalice5337189350,58810,0054331580,003822
Svojšice5337265480,58810,0031841590,003846
Štíhlice5716441240,53700,00065810,000024
Tismice5337343830,58810,0022261150,002782
Toušice5337422790,56300,001552100,000242
Třebovle5337513940,58810,002289590,001427
Tři Dvory5337698660,58810,005032530,001282
Tuchoraz5337773550,58810,002063410,000992
Tuklaty5337856690,58810,0038871360,003290
Týnec nad Labem5338071 8680,59770,0110324710,011394
Uhlířská Lhota5338153580,58810,002080160,000387
Veletov5338232200,56300,001224160,000387
Velim5338312 0210,59770,0119354980,012047
Velký Osek5338402 1500,59770,0126973190,007717
Veltruby5338581 3010,58810,007560860,002080
Vitice5338669760,58810,0056711270,003072
Vlkančice533874840,42130,000350230,000556
Volárna5338824630,58810,00269090,000218
Vrátkov5648262410,56300,001341590,001427
Vrbčany5338912970,56300,00165290,000218
Vrbová Lhota5379773770,58810,002191480,001161
Výžerky5647961070,53700,00056810,000024
Vyžlovka5339044790,58810,002783300,000726
Zalešany5132021060,53700,00056220,000048
Zásmuky5339211 7630,59770,0104126040,014611
Žabonosy5132612080,56300,00115740,000097
Ždánice5131643050,58810,001772530,001282
Žiželice5339471 3220,58810,0076823060,007402
StředočeskýKutná HoraAdamov5313671120,53700,00059450,000121
Bernardov5311111650,53700,00087560,000145
Bílé Podolí5339715840,58810,0033941580,003822
Bludov530964250,42130,00010450,000121
Bohdaneč5339804010,58810,0023301910,004620
Brambory5308321060,53700,00056210,000024
Bratčice5312863830,58810,002226120,000290
Církvice5339981 1360,58810,0066011280,003096
Čáslav5340059 9310,61500,0603474 1210,099689
Čejkovice529524350,42130,0001460-
Černíny5340133890,58810,002260500,001210
Červené Janovice5340217090,58810,0041202040,004935
Čestín5340304550,58810,002644670,001621
Dobrovítov5295591240,53700,00065820,000048
Dolní Pohleď5312601020,53700,000541160,000387
Drobovice5313413750,58810,002179410,000992
Hlízov5311974070,58810,002365490,001185
Horka I5314304070,58810,00236590,000218
Horka II5340563900,58810,002266250,000605
Horky5313593920,58810,002278390,000943
Horušice5314811930,53700,001024450,001089
Hostovlice5340642550,56300,00141970,000169
Hraběšín5314131200,53700,000637220,000532
Chabeřice5340812570,56300,001430320,000774
Chlístovice5340996930,58810,0040271390,003363
Chotusice5341026770,58810,0039342280,005515
Kácov5341297890,58810,0045852900,007015
Kluky5341374510,58810,002621590,001427
Kobylnice5314051730,53700,000918160,000387
Košice551465500,42130,00020830,000073
Krchleby5341533810,58810,002214970,002346
Křesetice5341616130,58810,003562550,001330
Kutná Hora53395521 2800,71020,1493299 8750,238882
Ledečko5341701420,53700,00075350,000121
Malešov5341888810,58810,005119770,001863
Miskovice5342007440,58810,004323500,001210
Močovice5309993250,58810,001889140,000339
Nepoměřice5342262050,56300,001140610,001476
Nové Dvory5342428310,58810,004829960,002322
Okřesaneč5342511900,53700,001008130,000314
Onomyšl5342772740,56300,001524490,001185
Opatovice I5309561050,53700,000557840,002032
Paběnice5312781740,53700,000923140,000339
Pertoltice5343071700,53700,000902430,001040
Petrovice I5343153010,58810,001749580,001403
Petrovice II5343231000,42130,00041620,000048
Podveky5281962090,56300,001163170,000411
Potěhy5343316410,58810,0037253310,008007
Rašovice5343403220,58810,001871210,000508
Rataje nad Sázavou5343585950,58810,003457830,002008
Rohozec5266222580,56300,001435840,002032
Řendějov5343662520,56300,001402280,000677
Samopše5343741130,53700,000600670,001621
Semtěš5308592640,56300,001469180,000435
Schořov531383690,42130,00028730,000073
Slavošov5343911650,53700,000875330,000798
Soběšín5342931870,53700,00099260,000145
Souňov5310651150,53700,00061020,000048
Staňkovice5344122440,56300,001357600,001451
Starkoč5308751060,53700,00056220,000048
Sudějov531391630,42130,00026220,000048
Suchdol5344391 0650,58810,0061891730,004185
Svatý Mikuláš5341967310,58810,0042482480,005999
Šebestěnice5314211200,53700,00063760,000145
Štipoklasy5309301320,53700,00070050,000121
Třebešice5309812210,56300,00122930,000073
Třebětín5309721210,53700,000642160,000387
Třebonín5717411280,53700,000679150,000363
Tupadly5344805390,58810,0031321100,002661
Uhlířské Janovice5344983 0580,59770,0180601 0060,024336
Úmonín5345014330,58810,002516640,001548
Úžice5345106100,58810,0035451630,003943
Vavřinec5345284620,58810,002685930,002250
Vidice5345362180,56300,001213220,000532
Vinaře5345442300,56300,00127950,000121
Vlačice5345522470,56300,001374150,000363
Vlastějovice5345615040,58810,002929420,001016
Vlkaneč5345795950,58810,003457600,001451
Vodranty531014720,42130,000300140,000339
Vrdy5345873 0620,59770,0180836980,016885
Záboří nad Labem5345957850,58810,004562490,001185
Zbizuby5346093960,58810,00230190,000218
Zbraslavice5346171 3780,58810,0080072380,005757
Zbýšov5346256120,58810,0035561000,002419
Zruč nad Sázavou5346334 9250,59770,0290861 3670,033068
Žáky5346413490,58810,00202880,000194
Žehušice5346505870,58810,0034111880,004548
Žleby5346681 2670,58810,0073622230,005395
StředočeskýMělníkBorek5346841740,53700,000923390,000943
Býkev5347143510,58810,002040200,000484
Byšice5347221 1700,58810,0067991 0750,026005
Cítov5347311 0280,58810,0059741640,003967
Čečelice5347495890,58810,003423540,001306
Dobřeň5315701440,53700,00076440,000097
Dolní Beřkovice5347651 2980,58810,0075432770,006701
Dolní Zimoř531987670,42130,00027920,000048
Dřínov5347733450,58810,002005480,001161
Dřísy5347817460,58810,0043351120,002709
Horní Počaply5347901 1410,58810,0066301 0870,026295
Hořín5348037230,58810,0042011030,002492
Hostin5314992140,56300,001190100,000242
Hostín u Vojkovic5319283140,58810,001825570,001379
Chlumín5348204250,58810,002470520,001258
Chorušice5348384580,58810,002661590,001427
Chvatěruby5348464440,58810,002580300,000726
Jeviněves5318711520,53700,00080730,000073
Kadlín5317741310,53700,000695110,000266
Kanina531651390,42130,00016210,000024
Kly5348979190,58810,005340940,002274
Kokořín5349013780,58810,002197310,000750
Konětopy5315532590,56300,001441340,000822
Kostelec nad Labem5349353 0520,59770,0180248940,021626
Kozomín5717922610,56300,001452290,000702
Kralupy nad Vltavou53495117 3730,70160,1204367 9630,192629
Křenek5349602170,56300,00120770,000169
Ledčice5349785650,58810,003283730,001766
Lhota5349863420,58810,001987130,000314
Lhotka5318982300,56300,00127980,000194
Liběchov5350019730,58810,0056543740,009047
Libiš5717841 8070,59770,0106722220,005370
Liblice5315024590,58810,002667730,001766
Lobeč5316771380,53700,000732200,000484
Lužec nad Vltavou5350281 3470,58810,0078273270,007910
Malý Újezd5350368190,58810,004759520,001258
Medonosy5295751110,53700,00058970,000169
Mělnické Vtelno5350448160,58810,0047421570,003798
Mělník53467619 2310,70160,1333169 7940,236922
Mšeno5350521 4170,58810,0082343490,008443
Nebužely5350614010,58810,002330610,001476
Nedomice5318632820,56300,001569810,001959
Nelahozeves5350791 3130,58810,0076301 1320,027384
Neratovice53508716 4270,70160,1138785 0020,121001
Nosálov5317071570,53700,000833120,000290
Nová Ves5351178270,58810,0048061030,002492
Obříství5351339810,58810,0057001440,003483
Ovčáry5351413960,58810,002301190,000460
Řepín5351685740,58810,003335440,001064
Spomyšl5351924300,58810,002499330,000798
Stránka5317312220,56300,001235480,001161
Střemy5352143520,58810,00204530,000073
Tišice5352221 4600,58810,0084841960,004741
Tuhaň5315615400,58810,003138220,000532
Tupadly5295831250,53700,00066390,000218
Újezdec599492990,42130,000412120,000290
Úžice5352577590,58810,0044101380,003338
Velký Borek5352658450,58810,0049101360,003290
Veltrusy5352731 6320,59770,0096383300,007983
Vidim5319362040,56300,001135440,001064
Vojkovice5352906480,58810,003765530,001282
Vraňany5353038550,58810,0049681590,003846
Všestudy5353113060,58810,001778660,001597
Všetaty5353202 0190,59770,0119244790,011587
Vysoká5353387630,58810,0044341170,002830
Zálezlice5353543500,58810,002034160,000387
Záryby5353626890,58810,004004940,002274
Zlončice5315111800,53700,00095530,000073
Zlosyň5353893400,58810,001976120,000290
Želízy5353974720,58810,002743260,000629
StředočeskýMladá BoleslavBakov nad Jizerou5354274 4170,59770,0260861 4430,034907
Bělá pod Bezdězem5354434 8550,59770,0286721 7580,042527
Benátky nad Jizerou5354516 8180,61500,0414311 9780,047849
Bezno5354788420,58810,0048932170,005249
Bílá Hlína565750970,42130,00040420,000048
Bítouchov5354862890,56300,00160820,000048
Boreč5355082850,56300,00158520,000048
Boseň5355163860,58810,002243480,001161
Bradlec5707885950,58810,003457980,002371
Branžež5719462130,56300,001185130,000314
Brodce5355599350,58810,0054331090,002637
Březina5355673520,58810,0020451800,004354
Březno5355836270,58810,0036431240,003000
Březovice5995142890,56300,001608580,001403
Bukovno5356056210,58810,003609400,000968
Ctiměřice570991970,42130,00040420,000048
Čachovice5356217680,58810,0044631180,002854
Čistá5356306240,58810,0036261090,002637
Dalovice5708181950,53700,0010351640,003967
Dlouhá Lhota5356563140,58810,0018251040,002516
Dobrovice5356722 9540,59770,0174469600,023223
Dobšín5719892180,56300,001213110,000266
Dolní Bousov5357022 2750,59770,0134365070,012265
Dolní Krupá5357111740,53700,000923200,000484
Dolní Slivno5357293120,58810,001813410,000992
Dolní Stakory5709401930,53700,001024340,000822
Domousnice5357452330,56300,00129660,000145
Doubravička571067980,42130,0004080-
Hlavenec5659893110,58810,0018078630,020876
Horky nad Jizerou5358184290,58810,002493760,001838
Horní Bukovina5358342060,56300,001146350,000847
Horní Slivno5995312010,56300,001118450,001089
Hrdlořezy5358695330,58810,003097250,000605
Hrušov5657331890,53700,001003130,000314
Husí Lhota5995221190,53700,0006310-
Charvatce5657841840,53700,00097610,000024
Chocnějovice5359233990,58810,002319390,000943
Chotětov5359318380,58810,0048701230,002975
Chudíř5718491390,53700,00073860,000145
Jabkenice5359663530,58810,002051530,001282
Jivina5359744090,58810,002377370,000895
Jizerní Vtelno5660393440,58810,001999280,000677
Josefův Důl5296134530,58810,0026321230,002975
Katusice5360087770,58810,0045151980,004790
Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou5360246580,58810,0038241490,003604
Kluky571075570,42130,00023720,000048
Kněžmost5360411 4700,58810,0085427610,018409
Kobylnice571172850,42130,000354320,000774
Kochánky5360673890,58810,002260600,001451
Kolomuty5709741890,53700,001003170,000411
Koryta599557700,42130,00029160,000145
Kosmonosy5708263 8220,59770,0225722 0210,048889
Kosořice5361213820,58810,002220310,000750
Kostelní Hlavno5361304290,58810,0024931760,004258
Košátky5660471400,53700,00074390,000218
Kováň5719711350,53700,0007161130,002734
Kovanec5720121290,53700,000684100,000242
Krásná Ves5361642070,56300,001152400,000968
Krnsko5361725030,58810,0029231170,002830
Kropáčova Vrutice5361817750,58810,004503970,002346
Ledce5362023040,58810,001767400,000968
Lhotky5362111320.53700,0007000-
Lipník5655632420,56300,001346570,001379
Loukov5707701630,53700,0008651080,002613
Loukovec5362612640,56300,001469860,002080
Luštěnice5362701 4470,58810,0084082540,006144
Mečeříž5656443970,58810,002307770,001863
Mladá Boleslav53541943 6840,81420,35143539 9480,966364
Mnichovo Hradiště5363268 3680,61500,0508503 4610,083723
Mohelnice nad Jizerou565822670,42130,000279150,000363
Mukařov5718651620,53700,000860200,000484
Němčice5363341460,53700,00077530,000073