účinné od 1. 9. 2004
Mezihoří578461710,42130,00029620,000048
Mlýnské Struhadlo542059510,42130,000212370,000895
Modrava542148540,42130,000225400,000968
Mochtín5567189490,58810,0055151110,002685
Mokrosuky5567261370,53700,00072770,000169
Myslív5567344500,58810,002615830,002008
Myslovice5417451080,53700,00057340,000097
Nalžovské Hory5567511 2600,58810,0073221300,003145
Nehodiv578223780,42130,000325230,000556
Nezamyslice5785331950,53700,001035160,000387
Nezdice5422961890,53700,001003210,000508
Nezdice na Šumavě5568153930,58810,002284360,000871
Nýrsko5568315 0700,61500,0308091 8090,043761
Obytce5419151660,53700,000881140,000339
Olšany5419582010,56300,001118880,002129
Ostřetice578061500,42130,0002080-
Pačejov5569127940,58810,0046142460,005951
Petrovice u Sušice5569215850,58810,003399630,001524
Plánice5569551 6490,59770,0097392300,005564
Podmokly5516861720,53700,000913150,000363
Poleň5417882700,56300,001502320,000774
Prášily5560841350,53700,000716380,000919
Předslav5570056970,58810,0040502500,006048
Rabí5570134680,58810,002719620,001500
Rejštejn5570212560,56300,001424230,000556
Slatina5784361150,53700,000610310,000750
Soběšice5570993850,58810,0022371390,003363
Srní5571113200,58810,0018591510,003653
Strašín5571293580,58810,002080970,002346
Strážov5571371 3260,58810,0077053100,007499
Sušice55715311 4830,70160,0796044 0690,098431
Svéradice5571613420,58810,001987560,001355
Švihov5572001 5820,59770,0093433570,008636
Tužice553522740,42130,00030890,000218
Týnec5418853050,58810,001772170,000411
Újezd u Plánice5783211140,53700,00060590,000218
Velhartice5573669200,58810,0053462150,005201
Velké Hydčice5573742250,56300,0012523280,007935
Velký Bor5573825510,58810,003202870,002105
Vrhaveč5574558110,58810,004713650,001572
Vřeskovice5660552600,56300,00144640,000097
Zavlekov5574634320,58810,0025101730,004185
Zborovy5783121390,53700,00073880,000194
Železná Ruda5575282 0960,59770,0123781 1220,027142
Žihobce5575366540,58810,003800650,001572
Žichovice5575446810,58810,0039571270,003072
Plzeň - městoPlzeň554791164 1801,67152,71155098 9532,393727
PlzeňskýPlzeň - jihBlovice5575873 9010,59770,0230381 6290,039406
Bolkov540463510,42130,0002120-
Borovno566705940,42130,00039130,000073
Buková5463721940,53700,001029100,000242
Čižice5576414260,58810,002475130,000314
Čížkov5576506060,58810,003521780,001887
Čmelíny5785681250,53700,00066310,000024
Dnešice5576687480,58810,004347710,001718
Dobřany5576765 7790,61500,0351172 1340,051623
Dolce5399452810,56300,001563240,000581
Dolní Lukavice5576848010,58810,0046551270,003072
Drahkov5402511320,53700,000700120,000290
Honezovice5406682220,56300,00123560,000145
Horní Lukavice5398213570,58810,002074330,000798
Horšice5577223900,58810,002266170,000411
Hradec5577314210,58810,002446540,001306
Hradiště5577492510,56300,001396860,002080
Chlum5577731960,53700,00104080,000194
Chlumčany5577812 3830,59770,0140731 1800,028545
Chlumy540307910,42130,000379250,000605
Chocenice5578035230,58810,0030391630,003943
Chotěšov5578382 6880,59770,0158751 4380,034786
Chválenice5578465640,58810,003277640,001548
Jarov5785412320,56300,001291450,001089
Kasejovice5578621 3200,58810,0076705580,013498
Kbel5578712790,56300,001552400,000968
Klášter5578971570,53700,000833320,000774
Kotovice5406332720,56300,00151390,000218
Kozlovice540200840,42130,000350210,000508
Kramolín5579431050,53700,00055780,000194
Letiny5579515880,58810,0034172780,006725
Letkov5405613890,58810,0022601020,002467
Lhůta5786061590,53700,00084410,000024
Lisov540064930,42130,000387150,000363
Líšina5406171480,53700,00078540,000097
Losiná5580019040,58810,0052533090,007475
Louňová558010660,42130,00027520,000048
Lužany5580286420,58810,003731780,001887
Měcholupy5397161930,53700,001024160,000387
Merklín5580441 0340,58810,0060081530,003701
Milec5580523380,58810,001964570,001379
Milínov5301401810,53700,000960300,000726
Míšov5463991130,53700,00060060,000145
Mladý Smolivec5580617420,58810,004312700,001693
Mohelnice558079700,42130,000291330,000798
Mokrouše5406411550,53700,0008220-
Nebílovy5403403190,58810,001854510,001234
Nekvasovy5580951940,53700,001029480,001161
Nepomuk5581093 6700,59770,0216741 7440,042188
Netunice5581171660,53700,000881240,000581
Neurazy5581258160,58810,0047421100,002661
Nezbavětice5535901680,53700,000891180,000435
Nezdřev5401021180,53700,0006260-
Nezvěstice5581411 3530,58810,0078621730,004185
Nová Ves5402691810,53700,00096020,000048
Nové Mitrovice5581763230,58810,001877320,000774
Oplot5397833350,58810,001947390,000943
Oselce5581843650,58810,002121920,002226
Otěšice5402931520,53700,00080710,000024
Polánka553565530,42130,00022110,000024
Prádlo5582312180,56300,001213720,001742
Předenice5404121690,53700,000897300,000726
Přestavlky5301312010,56300,00111860,000145
Přeštice5582496 3530,61500,0386052 9370,071048
Příchovice5582579810,58810,0057001870,004524
Ptenín5582652220,56300,001235400,000968
Radkovice540421900,42130,000375130,000314
Roupov5582902430,56300,001352550,001330
Řenče5583038860,58810,0051481030,002492
Seč5583112770,56300,001541880,002129
Sedliště5406921220,53700,000647580,001403
Skašov5399372300,56300,001279100,000242
Soběkury5583465680,58810,00330190,000218
Spálené Poříčí5583622 5290,59770,0149365030,012168
Srby5406761570,53700,000833120,000290
Starý Plzenec5583714 3870,59770,0259081 3370,032343
Stod5583893 5320,59770,0208591 8530,044825
Střelice5400561200,53700,00063770,000169
Střížovice5584013410,58810,001982580,001403
Šťáhlavy5584272 2000,59770,0129938170,019764
Štěnovice5584351 4010,58810,0081414330,010475
Štěnovický Borek5397413590,58810,002086550,001330
Tojice578614960,42130,000400100,000242
Třebčice578592630,42130,000262140,000339
Tymákov5584606480,58810,003765610,001476
Týniště539929510,42130,000212320,000774
Únětice5405281210,53700,00064270,000169
Útušice5584865460,58810,003173780,001887
Ves Touškov5584943180,58810,001848330,000798
Vlčí566691590,42130,0002460-
Vlčtejn5407061010,53700,000536150,000363
Vrčeň5585593130,58810,001819760,001838
Vstiš5585674010,58810,002330420,001016
Zdemyslice5585835060,58810,002940480,001161
Zemětice5585912660,56300,001480390,000943
Žákava5301823680,58810,0021382250,005443
Ždírec5586054300,58810,002499620,001500
Žinkovy5586309090,58810,0052821610,003895
Životice540137530,42130,00022150,000121
PlzeňskýPlzeň - severBdeněves5667564240,58810,002464220,000532
Bezvěrov5586566590,58810,003829890,002153
Bílov530239840,42130,00035010,000024
Blatnice5586726880,58810,003998620,001500
Blažim566764760,42130,00031630,000073
Bohy566471740,42130,00030820,000048
Brodeslavy566489720,42130,00030010,000024
Bučí5586991370,53700,00072730,000073
Čeminy5587112340,56300,001302180,000435
Černíkovice566632780,42130,000325140,000339
Čerňovice5303281050,53700,00055720,000048
Česká Bříza5587454310,58810,002504220,000532
Dobříč5587703830,58810,0022261060,002564
Dolany5587882400,56300,001335170,000411
Dolní Bělá5587964660,58810,0027081250,003024
Dolní Hradiště558800370,42130,000154150,000363
Dražeň5786651350,53700,00071690,000218
Druztová5588346470,58810,003760480,001161
Dýšina5588511 4240,58810,0082759190,022231
Heřmanova Huť5588691 7940,59770,0105955370,012990
Hlince566390780,42130,00032540,000097
Hněvnice5302211010,53700,00053660,000145
Holovousy566730610,42130,000254100,000242
Horní Bělá5588775430,58810,003155840,002032
Horní Bříza5588854 4630,59770,0263571 4620,035367
Hromnice5589151 0180,58810,0059151850,004475
Hvozd5589312350,56300,001307650,001572
Chotíkov5589407670,58810,0044571440,003483
Chrást5589661 7000,59770,0100406450,015603
Chříč5589742020,56300,001124230,000556
Jarov5589821320,53700,00070060,000145
Kaceřov5589911230,53700,00065330,000073
Kaznějov5590083 0530,59770,0180301 2310,029779
Kbelany538183650,42130,00027150,000121
Kočín5787711240,53700,000658140,000339
Kopidlo5590241170,53700,000621110,000266
Koryta5590321170,53700,00062130,000073
Kozojedy5590416220,58810,0036141630,003943
Kozolupy5590599530,58810,0055381910,004620
Kožlany5590671 3740,58810,0079843360,008128
Kralovice5590753 5260,59770,0208241 7060,041269
Krašovice5590833450,58810,002005260,000629
Krsy5590912310,56300,00128590,000218
Křelovice5591052220,56300,001235540,001306
Kunějovice5591211240,53700,000658340,000822
Kyšice5591307400,58810,004300750,001814
Ledce5591486800,58810,0039511860,004499
Líně5591642 3110,59770,0136486060,014659
Líšťany5591725760,58810,003347770,001863
Líté5664201980,53700,001051960,002322
Lochousice5664621160,53700,00061540,000097
Loza5664462660,56300,001480370,000895
Manětín5592021 2400,58810,0072054150,010039
Město Touškov5592111 7770,59770,0104947340,017756
Mladotice5592375520,58810,0032081380,003338
Mrtník5592453190,58810,001854160,000387
Myslinka5665431610,53700,00085460,000145
Nadryby559253900,42130,0003750-
Nečtiny5592616200,58810,003603780,001887
Nekmíř5592704100,58810,002382390,000943
Nevřeň5592882030,56300,001129150,000363
Nýřany5593006 9420,61500,0421844 0910,098964
Obora5593184440,58810,002580390,000943
Ostrov u Bezdružic5593262010,56300,001118130,000314
Pastuchovice566781730,42130,00030460,000145
Pernarec5593347670,58810,0044571440,003483
Pláně5303362640,56300,001469250,000605
Plasy5593512 5270,59770,0149247860,019014
Plešnice5593692410,56300,001341120,000290
Pňovany5593773540,58810,002057650,001572
Potvorov5302471500,53700,0007961360,003290
Přehýšov5593935830,58810,003388140,000339
Příšov5670862360,56300,001313670,001621
Rochlov5594232430,56300,00135290,000218
Rybnice5594314350,58810,0025281790,004330
Sedlec530271900,42130,00037580,000194
Slatina566748760,42130,00031630,000073
Studená553603390,42130,000162410,000992
Štichovice5787971180,53700,000626610,001476
Tatiná5789832200,56300,001224170,000411
Tis u Blatna5594821010,53700,000536200,000484
Tlučná5594912 4820,59770,0146583680,008902
Trnová5595048070,58810,0046891230,002975
Třemošná5595214 6540,59770,0274851 2560,030383
Uherce5464112220,56300,001235880,002129
Újezd nade Mží566594660,42130,00027520,000048
Ulice5595553990,58810,002319370,000895
Úněšov5595635440,58810,0031611370,003314
Úterý5595714080,58810,002371340,000822
Vejprnice5595802 6260,59770,0155084390,010620
Velečín578924640,42130,00026680,000194
Vochov5596015540,58810,0032191260,003048
Všehrdy566497430,42130,00017920,000048
Všeruby5596281 0170,58810,0059103530,008539
Výrov5669694490,58810,002609850,002056
Vysoká Libyně5302802370,56300,001318150,000363
Zahrádka5788271300,53700,000690460,001113
Zbůch5596611 8900,59770,0111627470,018070
Zruč-Senec5596792 5180,59770,0148714010,009700
Žihle5596951 4190,58810,0082463600,008709
Žilov5597093980,58810,002313610,001476
PlzeňskýRokycanyBezděkov541095950,42130,000395140,000339
Břasy5597252 0550,59770,0121363920,009483
Březina5597333110,58810,001807260,000629
Bujesily559741590,42130,00024650,000121
Bušovice5597505020,58810,002917470,001137
Cekov5597681180,53700,00062630,000073
Čilá540927250,42130,0001040-
Dobřív5597761 1100,58810,0064501190,002879
Drahoňův Újezd5303791460,53700,00077570,000169
Ejpovice5597925400,58810,0031382150,005201
Hlohovice5598063440,58810,001999310,000750
Holoubkov5598141 4850,58810,0086297230,017490
Hrádek5598222 8970,59770,0171092 1250,051405
Hradiště541001260,42130,0001080-
Hůrky5598491750,53700,00092950,000121
Cheznovice5598577290,58810,004236400,000968
Chlum540803570,42130,00023720,000048
Chomle541141720,42130,0003000-
Kakejcov579017830,42130,00034650,000121
Kamenec566811540,42130,00022520,000048
Kamenný Újezd5411506490,58810,003771410,000992
Kařez5599035500,58810,003196540,001306
Kařízek530361390,42130,00016280,000194
Klabava5599113970,58810,002307310,000750
Kladruby5599201590,53700,0008441610,003895
Kornatice5790331030,53700,000547110,000266
Lhota pod Radčem5670012630,56300,001463830,002008
Lhotka u Radnic559946820,42130,000341270,000653
Liblín5599543150,58810,0018301270,003072
Líšná5599621850,53700,00098270,000169
Litohlavy5536114430,58810,002574360,000871
Medový Újezd5790091830,53700,000971150,000363
Mešno579084920,42130,0003830-
Mirošov5599972 2370,59770,0132119930,024021
Mlečice5600063260,58810,001894750,001814
Mýto5600141 3840,58810,0080422190,005298
Němčovice566837930,42130,000387130,000314
Nevid5411921420,53700,000753100,000242
Osek5600571 1590,58810,0067352050,004959
Ostrovec-Lhotka566993770,42130,00032140,000097
Plískov5668611230,53700,00065370,000169
Podmokly5600812700,56300,001502280,000677
Příkosice5791313460,58810,00201120,000048
Přívětice5601112070,56300,001152190,000460
Radnice5601201 7490,59770,0103293150,007620
Raková5669421760,53700,00093480,000194
Rokycany55971713 8260,70160,0958477 4940,181284
Sebečice560146650,42130,00027120,000048
Sirá546488920,42130,000383120,000290
Skomelno5668451340.53700,000711200,000484
Skořice5066642420,56300,001346130,000314
Smědčice5407221410,53700,00074830,000073
Strašice5601622 4420,59770,0144225900,014272
Svojkovice5411763580,58810,002080610,001476
Štítov579343550,42130,00022990,000218
Těně5601892300,56300,00127990,000218
Terešov5668021330,53700,000706530,001282
Těškov5465262820,56300,001569290,000702
Trokavec5792461020,53700,00054130,000073
Týček5465341900,53700,00100890,000218
Újezd u Svatého Kříže5465512090,56300,001163140,000339
Vejvanov5602272010,56300,001118130,000314
Veselá5602351860,53700,000987130,000314
Vísky579289400,42130,0001670-
Volduchy5602519950,58810,005782920,002226
Všenice5667992260,56300,001257100,000242
Zbiroh5602602 6250,59770,0155039610,023247
Zvíkovec5410611700,53700,00090240,000097
PlzeňskýTachovBenešovice5607231730,53700,000918120,000290
Bezdružice5607401 0040,58810,0058341820,004403
Bor5607584 0250,59770,0237712 4740,059847