zrušený předpis

Dlouhý Most5304686270,58810,003643660,001597
Dolní Řasnice5639945190,58810,003016370,000895
Frýdlant5640287 4710,61500,0453992 9190,070612
Habartice5640364800,58810,002789340,000822
Hejnice5640442 7510,59770,0162477730,018699
Heřmanice5443532290,56300,001274820,001984
Hlavice5640522100,56300,001168300,000726
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou5640612 6590,59770,0157031 1070,026779
Horní Řasnice5640792280,56300,001268460,001113
Hrádek nad Nisou5640957 3270,61500,0445242 2470,054356
Chotyně5641098530,58810,0049571650,003991
Chrastava5641176 0510,61500,0367702 2860,055300
Janův Důl5466581410,53700,00074890,000218
Jeřmanice5304843460,58810,002011340,000822
Jindřichovice pod Smrkem5641336240,58810,0036261050,002540
Kobyly5641412990,56300,001663550,001330
Krásný Les5641684320,58810,002510470,001137
Kryštofovo Údolí5641762410,56300,001341120,000290
Křižany5641846570,58810,003818710,001718
Kunratice5304333840,58810,002231370,000895
Lázně Libverda5642064480,58810,0026031770,004282
Lažany5459372140,56300,001190570,001379
Liberec56388997 7700,84870,81988148 2081,166178
Mníšek5642311 1330,58810,0065841720,004161
Nová Ves5465937140,58810,0041491160,002806
Nové Město pod Smrkem5642653 9150,59770,0231217630,018457
Oldřichov v Hájích5642815010,58810,002911680,001645
Osečná5642901 0040,58810,0058343300,007983
Paceřice5459532590,56300,001441740,001790
Pěnčín5643036160,58810,0035802260,005467
Pertoltice5643112550,56300,001419150,000363
Proseč pod Ještědem5443452750,56300,00153080,000194
Příšovice5643541 2770,58810,0074216240,015095
Radimovice5445822330,56300,001296130,000314
Raspenava5643712 8260,59770,0166909060,021917
Rynoltice5643977340,58810,0042652500,006048
Soběslavice5644011330,53700.000706360,000871
Stráž nad Nisou5444771 8770,59770,0110858720,021094
Světlá pod Ještědem5644278350,58810,004852700,001693
Svijanský Újezd5644353710,58810,0021561250,003024
Svijany5644432860,56300,0015911610,003895
Sychrov5644511840,53700,0009761590,003846
Šimonovice5644604170,58810,002423490,001185
Višňová5644941 3190,58810,0076653100,007499
Vlastibořice5645162310,56300,00128590,000218
Všelibice5645325220,58810,003033920,002226
Zdislava5645412570,56300,00143050,000121
Žďárek5446041320,53700,000700180,000435
LibereckýSemilyBělá5769722540,56300,001413990,002395
Benecko5769811 1420,58810,0066361200,002903
Benešov u Semil5769998340,58810,0048461770,004282
Bozkov5770065710,58810,0033181000,002419
Bradlecká Lhota5770141980,53700,001051170,000411
Bukovina u Čisté5770311860,53700,000987180,000435
Bystrá nad Jizerou5770491170,53700,00062140,000097
Čistá u Horek5770575410,58810,003144700,001693
Háje nad Jizerou5770736510,58810,0037831590,003846
Harrachov5770811 7000,59770,0100408950,021651
Holenice577111780,42130,00032530,000073
Horka u Staré Paky5742012640,56300,0014691910,004620
Horní Branná5771201 7980,59770,0106191440,003483
Hrubá Skála5771465280,58810,003068190,000460
Chuchelna5771549060,58810,005265640,001548
Jablonec nad Jizerou5771621 9680,59770,0116225670,013716
Jesenný5771715150,58810,0029931090,002637
Jestřabí v Krkonoších5771892430,56300,00135290,000218
Jilemnice5771975 7770,61500,0351053 2350,078256
Kacanovy5772011740,53700,000923170,000411
Karlovice5772196940,58810,0040332470,005975
Klokočí5772271620,53700,00086080,000194
Košťálov5772351 6710,59770,0098683420,008273
Kruh5772434980,58810,0028941060,002564
Ktová5474841650,53700,00087560,000145
Levínská Olešnice5773753650,58810,002121470,001137
Libštát5772949720,58810,0056483020,007306
Lomnice nad Popelkou5773085 9570,61500,0361992 5230,061033
Loučky5734001480,53700,000785130,000314
Martinice v Krkonoších5734185630,58810,0032721770,004282
Mírová pod Kozákovem5773161 3910,58810,0080832850,006894
Modřišice5773243580,58810,002080230,000556
Mříčná5773324730,58810,002749800,001935
Nová Ves nad Popelkou5773416670,58810,0038761230,002975
Ohrazenice5773591 0550,58810,0061301500,003629
Olešnice5773671840,53700,00097630,000073
Paseky nad Jizerou5474762530,56300,0014071770,004282
Peřimov5773912090,56300,00116320,000048
Poniklá5774051 2470,58810,0072463330,008055
Přepeře5774138550,58810,0049681770,004282
Příkrý5774212470,56300,001374730,001766
Radostná pod Kozákovem5774303600,58810,002092150,000363
Rakousy577448740,42130,000308170,000411
Rokytnice nad Jizerou5774563 2810,59770,0193771 0260,024820
Roprachtice5774642610,56300,001452490,001185
Rovensko pod Troskami5774721 2670,58810,0073622630,006362
Roztoky u Jilemnice5774999360,58810,0054391880,004548
Roztoky u Semil5774811320,53700,00070060,000145
Semily5769649 0400,61500,0549334 1950,101479
Slaná5775296520,58810,0037891790,004330
Stružinec5775457040,58810,0040911570,003798
Studenec5775531 7340,59770,0102414320,010450
Svojek5775611820,53700,000966190,000460
Syřenov5775702040,56300,001135220,000532
Tatobity5775965300,58810,003080360,000871
Troskovice5776001340,53700,000711260,000629
Turnov57762614 5070,70160,1005689 3590,226399
Veselá5776422080,56300,001157120,000290
Víchová nad Jizerou5776519250,58810,0053751330,003217
Vítkovice5776693950,58810,0022952440,005902
Všeň5776774950,58810,0028761010,002443
Vyskeř5776853710,58810,00215640,000097
Vysoké nad Jizerou5776931 3630,58810,0079204050,009797
Záhoří5777075000,58810,0029051000,002419
Žernov5777232070,56300,0011521220,002951
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBabice5698282040,56300,001135190,000460
Barchov5698362330,56300,001296100,000242
Běleč nad Orlicí5698522260,56300,00125760,000145
Benátky569861960,42130,000400460,001113
Blešno5698793150,58810,001830680,001645
Boharyně5698875260,58810,003057260,000629
Černilov5699172 2330,59770,0131882120,005128
Černožice5699251 2530,58810,0072813890,009410
Čistěves5699331160,53700,00061540,000097
Divec5699411350,53700,000716470,001137
Dobřenice5699685780,58810,003359870,002105
Dohalice5699764430,58810,002574640,001548
Dolní Přím5699845250,58810,0030511310,003169
Habřina5699922280,56300,00126890,000218
Hlušice5700017610,58810,0044221350,003266
Hněvčeves5700101580,53700,000838410,000992
Holohlavy5700288460,58810,004916470,001137
Hořiněves5700446860,58810,003986340,000822
Hradec Králové56981095 1950,84870,79828760 2231,456827
Hrádek5700521840,53700,00097640,000097
Humburky5700873230,58810,0018771200,002903
Hvozdnice5736211890,53700,00100390,000218
Chlumec nad Cidlinou5701095 2920,61500,0321582 3130,055953
Chudeřice5701251930,53700,00102480,000194
Jeníkovice5701334150,58810,002412210,000508
Káranice5701501760,53700,0009341160,002806
Klamoš5701684100,58810,002382260,000629
Kobylice5737101930,53700,00102440,000097
Kosice5701763140,58810,0018251410,003411
Kosičky5701843610,58810,0020981260,003048
Králíky5701923900,58810,0022662160,005225
Kratonohy5702065670,58810,0032951810,004379
Kunčice5702142740,56300,00152470,000169
Lejšovka5702221770,53700,000939520,001258
Lhota pod Libčany5702317730,58810,0044921710,004137
Libčany5702497780,58810,0045214520,010934
Libníkovice5702571380,53700,000732120,000290
Librantice5702654250,58810,002470420,001016
Libřice5702732640,56300,0014691350,003266
Lišice5702901660,53700,00088150,000121
Lodín5703033030,58810,001761530,001282
Lochenice5703115040,58810,002929300,000726
Lovčice5703206530,58810.0037951840,004451
Lužany5703541320,53700,00070030,000073
Lužec nad Cidlinou5703624840,58810,002812190,000460
Máslojedy5737791760,53700,0009340-
Měník5703975500,58810,0031961330,003217
Mlékosrby5704012290,56300,001274120,000290
Mokrovousy5704192670,56300,001485230,000556
Myštěves5704271770,53700,00093950,000121
Mžany5704354110,58810,002388720,001742
Neděliště5704433470,58810,002016190,000460
Nechanice5704512 1830,59770,0128925510,013329
Nepolisy5704788600,58810,004997300,000726
Nové Město5704943760,58810,0021851580,003822
Nový Bydžov5705087 1600,61500,0435093 2580,078813
Obědovice5480652360,56300,001313950,002298
Ohnišťany5705163180,58810,001848130,000314
Olešnice5705242790,56300,001552300,000726
Osice5705324090,58810,002377370,000895
Osičky5705411320,53700,00070090,000218
Petrovice5705672490,56300,001385340,000822
Písek5705751840,53700,000976550,001330
Prasek5706485780,58810,003359370,000895
Praskačka5706569200,58810,0053461260,003048
Předměřice nad Labem5706721 6380,59770,0096745210,012603
Převýšov5706813420,58810,001987570,001379
Pšanky530671490,42130,00020460,000145
Puchlovice5735311290,53700,00068410,000024
Račice nad Trotinou5707021610,53700,000854340,000822
Radíkovice5707111640,53700,000870280,000677
Radostov5707291140,53700,000605110,000266
Roudnice5707455360,58810,003115770,001863
Sadová5731913200,58810,001859530,001282
Sendražice5707963100,58810,001801110,000266
Skalice5708005450,58810,003167380,000919
Skřivany5708349940,58810,0057761 0100,024432
Sloupno5708514800,58810,002789980,002371
Smidary5708691 5230,59770,0089943250,007862
Smiřice5708773 1220,59770,0184381 1160,026997
Smržov5708853970,58810,002307850,002056
Sovětice5709072020,56300,001124390,000943
Stará Voda5709151170,53700,00062140,000097
Starý Bydžov5731323900,58810,002266230,000556
Stěžery5709311 6250,59770,0095972190,005298
Stračov5709583100,58810,001801440,001064
Střezetice5709662940,56300,00163550,000121
Světí5481542650,56300,001474220,000532
Syrovátka5710083820,58810,002220990,002395
Šaplava5710161160,53700,00061550,000121
Těchlovice5710243160,58810,00183680,000194
Třebechovice pod Orebem5710415 6110,61500,0340961 4420,034883
Třesovice5710592280,56300,001268280,000677
Urbanice5137173170,58810,001842190,000460
Vinary5710834570,58810,002656400,000968
Vrchovnice548057680,42130,00028310,000024
Všestary5710911 5370,59770,0090772380,005757
Výrava5711053010,58810,001749480,001161
Vysoká nad Labem5711137500,58810,0043581280,003096
Zachrašťany5711301670,53700,000886260,000629
Zdechovice5737441310,53700,00069560,000145
KrálovéhradeckýJičínBačalky5537011650,53700,00087580,000194
Bašnice5726672050,56300,001140480,001161
Běchary5726752190,56300,001218540,001306
Bílsko u Hořic5489011100,53700,000584380,000919
Boháňka5727052010,56300,001118320,000774
Borek548979990,42130,000412150,000363
Brada-Rybníček549100820,42130,000341120,000290
Březina549070620,42130,000258140,000339
Bříšťany5488552150,56300,001196260,000629
Budčeves5489521810,53700,000960380,000919
Bukvice5733531460,53700,000775190,000460
Butoves5492821740,53700,000923290,000702
Bystřice5727723090,58810,001796830,002008
Cerekvice nad Bystřicí5727817720,58810,0044862110,005104
Červená Třemešná5489951430,53700,000759110,000266
Češov5728111870,53700,00099260,000145
Dětenice5728296960,58810,0040441490,003604
Dílce549118450,42130,0001871790,004330
Dobrá Voda u Hořic5728375190,58810,0030161190,002879
Dolní Lochov549088500,42130,0002080-
Dřevěnice5733371940,53700,0010291800,004354
Holin5729005410,58810,0031441090,002637
Holovousy5729184950,58810,0028761260,003048
Hořice5729268 8990,61500,0540763 8150,092287
Cholenice5493551810,53700,00096050,000121
Chomutice5729696390,58810,0037131540,003725
Choteč5490371860,53700,000987180,000435
Chyjice5492231330,53700,000706230,000556
Jeřice5729933870,58810,002249360,000871
Jičín57265916 3280,70160,11319111 4140,276111
Jičíněves5730015690,58810,003306290,000702
Jinolice5491511670,53700,000886160,000387
Kacákova Lhota5493121320,53700,000700100,000242
Kbelnice5491691430,53700,000759410,000992
Kněžnice5730432210,56300,001229350,000847
Konecchlumí5730513110,58810,001807290,000702
Kopidlno5730602 2310,59770,0131764030,009749
Kostelec548928380,42130,000158130,000314
Kovač5489441180,53700,000626100,000242
Kozojedy5721362080,56300,001157210,000508
Kyje572047460,42130,0001910-
Lázně Bělohrad5730943 7440,59770,0221111 4080,034060
Libáň5731081 6480,59770,0097335640,013643
Libošovice5731164260,58810,002475580,001403
Libuň5731247300,58810,0042422060,004983
Lískovice5730862020,56300,001124150,000363
Lukavec u Hořic5731412510,56300,001396370,000895
Lužany5731595540,58810,003219760,001838
Markvartice5731674580,58810,002661760,001838
Miletín5731759020,58810,0052413160,007644
Milovice u Hořic5488632580,56300,001435490,001185
Mladějov5732054790.58810,002783730,001766
Mlázovice5732135770,58810,0033531300,003145
Nemyčeves5732302710,56300,001508330,000798
Nevratice5492071470,53700,00078020,000048
Nová Paka5732489 2190,61500,0560213 3120,080119
Ohařice549185580,42130,00024110,000024
Ohaveč548910630,42130,000262100,000242
Osek5732641600,53700,00084940,000097
Ostroměř5732721 3680,58810,0079492680,006483
Ostružno573281810,42130,000337140,000339
Pecka5732991 2540,58810,0072872290,005540
Petrovičky548871400,42130,000167200,000484
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice5733115840,58810,0033941330,003217
Podhradí5733293810,58810,002214610,001476
Podůlší5733452490,56300,001385370,000895
Radim5733703330,58810,001935380,000919
Rašín549274720,42130,0003000-
Rohoznice5732213020,58810,001755780,001887
Rokytňany548898630,42130,00026260,000145
Samšina5734422380,56300,001324230,000556
Sběř5734512640,56300,001469210,000508
Sedliště5489611000,42130,00041690,000218
Sekeřice5721441210,53700,00064240,000097
Slatiny5734695620,58810,0032661980,004790
Slavhostice5721871390,53700,00073810,000024
Sobčice5734772840,56300,001580330,000798
Soběraz573361850,42130,0003541830,004427
Sobotka5734932 2740,59770,0134304650,011249
Stará Paka5735072 0260,59770,0119656150,014877
Staré Hrady5307351640,53700,000870250,000605
Staré Místo5490963370,58810,0019581010,002443
Staré Smrkovice5735232200,56300,001224170,000411
Střevač5735402810,56300,001563260,000629
Sukorady5488802000,53700,00106190,000218
Svatojanský Újezd573302830,42130,0003460-
Šárovcova Lhota5732561910,53700,001013610,001476
Tetín5727561320,53700,000700310,000750
Třebnouševes5736122740,56300,001524590,001427
Třtěnice5736393150,58810,001830400,000968
Tuř5736471100,53700,000584100,000242
Úbislavice5736553390,58810,001970200,000484
Údrnice5736632850,56300,001585290,000702
Úhlejov5736711130,53700,00060090,000218
Újezd pod Troskami5736802910,56300,0016191730,004185
Úlibice5736982410,56300,001341480,001161
Valdice5737011 4740,58810,0085651 2150,029392
Veliš5737281330,53700,000706440,001064
Vidochov5737363420,58810,001987280,000677
Vitiněves5737522960,56300,001647440,001064
Volanice5737612280,56300,0012681080,002613
Vrbice5721281170,53700,000621160,000387
Vršce5737952300,56300,001279680,001645
Vřesník549029990,42130,00041230,000073