zrušený předpis

Červená Řečice5477789930,58810,0057702880,006967
Čížkov5987041130,53700,000600210,000508
Dehtáře561924970,42130,000404140,000339
Dobrá Voda5619322060,56300,001146110,000266
Dobrá Voda u Pacova561762800,42130,000333170,000411
Dubovice551546630,42130,0002620-
Důl529869540,42130,00022510,000024
Eš561754550,42130,000229150,000363
Hojanovice547883920,42130,00038320,000048
Hojovice561096690,42130,000287180,000435
Horní Cerekev5479131 8660,59770,0110204440,010741
Horní Rápotice5515891520,53700,000807100,000242
Horní Ves5479303450,58810,002005570,001379
Hořepník5479486270,58810,0036432060,004983
Hořice5479561850,53700,000982600,001451
Humpolec54799910 9140,70160,0756605 1470,124509
Chýstovice561339420,42130,00017510,000024
Chyšná5613211040,53700,000552320,000774
Jankov561461420,42130,0001750-
Ježov548073650,42130,00027120,000048
Jiřice5480817230,58810,0042012200,005322
Kaliště5480903340,58810,001941110,000266
Kámen5481032900,56300,001613820,001984
Kamenice nad Lipou5481114 1480,59770,0244971 6740,040495
Kejžlice5481203170,58810,001842250,000605
Koberovice5481461500,53700,000796730,001766
Kojčice5987122760,56300,001535970,002346
Komorovice5481621680,53700,0008911840,004451
Košetice5481716990,58810,0040621740,004209
Krasíkovice5613711120,53700,000594230,000556
Křeč5482012430,56300,001352340,000822
Křelovice5482193620,58810,002104100,000242
Křešín5482271470,53700,000780530,001282
Leskovice548235930,42130,000387180,000435
Lesná562041680,42130,00028370,000169
Lhota-Vlasenice561282970,42130,00040420,000048
Libkova Voda5987212040,56300,001135330,000798
Lidmaň5611002780,56300,0015461230,002975
Litohošť561266520,42130,000216130,000314
Lukavec5483321 1200,58810,0065087490,018119
Martinice u Onšova561347560,42130,00023350,000121
Mezilesí5483671350,53700,00071680,000194
Mezná5298341120,53700,00059470,000169
Mladé Bříště5483832080,56300,00115740,000097
Mnich5483913950,58810,002295590,001427
Moraveč5484052060,56300,001146300,000726
Mysletín5618191080,53700,0005730-
Nová Buková561177900,42130,00037530,000073
Nová Cerekev5484561 0970,58810,0063752020,004887
Nový Rychnov5484649470,58810,0055032100,005080
Obrataň5484728470,58810,0049222070,005007
Olešná5619675150,58810,0029931370,003314
Ondřejov5376911330,53700,00070630,000073
Onšov5485022410,56300,001341570,001379
Pacov5485115 1450,61500,0312642 0510,049615
Pavlov5619161400,53700,000743270,000653
Pelhřimov54749216 5410,70160,11466810 9040,263774
Píšť548545750,42130,000312110,000266
Počátky5485612 7190,59770,0160581 1010,026634
Polesí561436840,42130,00035040,000097
Pošná5486002070,56300,001152600,001451
Proseč537829750,42130,000312230,000556
Proseč pod Křemešníkem561941850,42130,0003540-
Putimov5987552470,56300,001374720,001742
Rodinov5617892120,56300,001179650,001572
Rovná561274740,42130,00030860,000145
Rynárec5620095340,58810,0031031290,003121
Řečice5487151350,53700,00071670,000169
Salačova Lhota5487311340,53700,000711760,001838
Samšín5487401660,53700,000881370,000895
Sedlice5487661480,53700,000785240,000581
Senožaty5487746990,58810,0040622620,006338
Staré Bříště561843480,42130,0002000-
Stojčín5614521210,53700,00064280,000194
Střítež5375941010,53700,000536150,000363
Střítež pod Křemešníkem561487450,42130,00018770,000169
Svépravice5987631180,53700,000626100,000242
Syrov598771580,42130,0002410-
Těchobuz5613551160,53700,000615730,001766
Těmice5489363980,58810,002313940,002274
Ústrašín5376081930,53700,0010241610,003895
Útěchovice548987780,42130,000325360,000871
Útěchovice pod Stražištěm5620331190,53700,000631140,000339
Útěchovičky537730730,42130,000304190,000460
Včelnička5490021950,53700,001035710,001718
Velká Chyška5490112860,56300,0015911420,003435
Velký Rybník5490451600,53700,000849160,000387
Veselá5490532340,56300,00130240,000097
Věžná5490611200,53700,000637740,001790
Vojslavice5491261020,53700,00054120,000048
Vokov599239670,42130,000279230,000556
Vyklantice5491341840,53700,000976430,001040
Vyskytná5491426460,58810,003754940,002274
Vysoká Lhota561771230,42130,00009620,000048
Vystrkov5617972110,56300,001174210,000508
Zachotín5491772230,56300,001241130,000314
Zajíčkov5619752050,56300,001140200,000484
Zhořec5613631260,53700,000669600,001451
Zlátenka598666460,42130,00019130,000073
Želiv5492151 1520,58810,0066942990,007233
Žirov561908600,42130,0002500-
Žirovnice5492313 0850,59770,0182191 0680,025836
VysočinaTřebíčBabice5902742110,56300,001174400,000968
Bačice5902821920,53700,001019240,000581
Bačkovice5448331270,53700,000674180,000435
Benetice5903041910,53700,001013240,000581
Biskupice-Pulkov5903122990,56300,001663330,000798
Blatnice5903213650,58810,002121500,001210
Bohušice5504001130,53700,00060020,000048
Bochovice5903471560,53700,000828150,000363
Bransouze5903632730,56300,001519610,001476
Brtnička5903711170,53700,00062130,000073
Březník5903806350,58810,0036901100,002661
Budišov5904011 1680,58810,0067873120,007547
Budkov5904103800,58810,0022081490,003604
Cidlina5904281110,53700,000589130,000314
Čáslavice5904365570,58810,0032371340,003242
Častohostice5539641890,53700,00100340,000097
Čechočovice5904442750,56300,001530140,000339
Čechtín5904523000,56300,001669740,001790
Červená Lhota5904611790,53700,000950290,000702
Číhalín5904791810,53700,00096020,000048
Číchov5904872690,56300,00149690,000218
Čikov5904952200,56300,001224330,000798
Číměř5905092230,56300,001241270,000653
Dalešice5905175800,58810,003370770,001863
Dědice5905251380,53700,00073220,000048
Dešov5905334300,58810,002499910,002201
Dolní Lažany5876641370,53700,000727140,000339
Dolní Vilémovice5905503930,58810,002284770,001863
Domamil5905682830,56300,001574500,001210
Dukovany5905767810,58810,0045382 6410,063887
Hartvíkovice5905845530,58810,0032133210,007765
Heraltice5905923650,58810,002121190,000460
Hluboké5906142100,56300,001168130,000314
Hodov5906222950,56300,001641390,000943
Horní Heřmanice5906311280,53700,00067910,000024
Horní Smrčné550612570,42130,0002370-
Horní Újezd5906492480,56300,001380100,000242
Horní Vilémovice590657800,42130,000333120,000290
Hornice590665770,42130,00032110,000024
Hrotovice5906731 7800,59770,0105127660,018530
Hroznatín550639980,42130,0004080-
Hrutov590681740,42130,0003080-
Hvězdoňovice590690850,42130,0003540-
Chlístov5907032250,56300,001252160,000387
Chlum5907111490,53700,000791230,000556
Chotěbudice5504771070,53700,00056810,000024
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic5907465950,58810,003457370,000895
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou5907544 1710,59770,0246338690,021022
Jasenice5907622110,56300,00117420,000048
Jemnice5907894 3110,59770,0254601 6150,039068
Jinošov5907973170,58810,0018421640,003967
Jiratice550591830,42130,0003460-
Kamenná5908012240,56300,001246170,000411
Kdousov5908191090,53700,000578120,000290
Kladeruby nad Oslavou5908271930,53700,001024310,000750
Klučov5908351350,53700,000716430,001040
Kněžice5908431 4550,58810,0084552280,005515
Kojatice5908513420,58810,00198720,000048
Kojatín510645810,42130,00033710,000024
Kojetice5908604380,58810,0025451960,004741
Komárovice5908781140,53700,00060550,000121
Koněšín5908864530,58810,002632710,001718
Kostníky5908942240,56300,00124650,000121
Kouty5909083730,58810,002167930,002250
Kozlany5909161270,53700,00067430,000073
Kožichovice5453093800,58810,0022081630,003943
Krahulov5507102290,56300,0012741530,003701
Kralice nad Oslavou5909418200,58810,004765970,002346
Kramolín5909591210,53700,0006421730,004185
Krhov5909672050,56300,001140150,000363
Krokočín5909752140,56300,00119010,000024
Kuroslepy5503021820,53700,000966100,000242
Láz5105562720,56300,00151380,000194
Lesná590983860,42130,00035810,000024
Lesní Jakubov590991920,42130,00038310,000024
Lesonice5910094900,58810,0028471130,002734
Lesůňky573485830,42130,000346140,000339
Lhánice5910251510,53700,00080150,000121
Lhotice5448761510,53700,0008010-
Lipník5910413320,58810,001929510,001234
Litohoř5505074880,58810,002836740,001790
Litovany5910681380,53700,00073220,000048
Lomy5876051480,53700,00078560,000145
Loukovice5910921240,53700,000658290,000702
Lovčovice544957620,42130,00025810,000024
Lukov5505663750,58810,002179200,000484
Markvartice5911142470,56300,00137490,000218
Martínkov5503882720,56300,001513400,000968
Mastník5911222160,56300,00120290,000218
Menhartice5450311610,53700,000854240,000581
Meziříčko591149900,42130,0003750-
Mikulovice5911572110,56300,001174140,000339
Mladoňovice5911653570,58810,0020741040,002516
Mohelno5911731 4240,58810,0082752720,006580
Moravské Budějovice5911817 9710,61500,0484373 8190,092384
Myslibořice5911907090,58810,0041201310,003169
Naloučany5507791540,53700,00081730,000073
Náměšť nad Oslavou5912115 1920,61500,0315501 2390,029972
Nárameč5912203550,58810,002063120,000290
Nimpšov591238670,42130,00027970,000169
Nová Ves5912461870,53700,0009924840,011708
Nové Syrovice5912541 0070,58810,0058521740,004209
Nový Telečkov5912621110,53700,000589360,000871
Ocmanice5109803220,58810,001871360,000871
Odunec591289910,42130,000379140,000339
Okarec5912971240,53700,00065890,000218
Okřešice5469331640,53700,000870610,001476
Okříšky5913012 0160,59770,0119064800,011611
Opatov5913197910,58810,0045962360,005709
Oponešice5913271780,53700,00094470,000169
Oslavička511412960,42130,00040040,000097
Ostašov5913351270,53700,000674260,000629
Pálovice5504691620,53700,000860110,000266
Petrovice5913604300,58810,002499420,001016
Petrůvky591378810,42130,00033760,000145
Pokojovice550370870,42130,00036210,000024
Police5913943790,58810,0022021040,002516
Popůvky591408890,42130,00037040,000097
Pozďatín5914161790,53700,000950120,000290
Přeckov591424680,42130,0002830-
Předín5914327150,58810,0041551320,003193
Přešovice5914411360,53700,000722160,000387
Přibyslavice5914598030,58810,0046663030,007330
Příštpo5447522800,56300,001558160,000387
Pucov5914911210,53700,000642130,000314
Pyšel5915054650,58810,002702690,001669
Rácovice5113071050,53700,0005570-
Račice591521750,42130,00031210,000024
Radkovice u Budče5504931410,53700,000748120,000290
Radkovice u Hrotovic5915483440,58810,0019991090,002637
Radonín591556740,42130,0003080-
Radošov5915641820,53700,000966210,000508
Radotice5450401390,53700,00073830,000073
Rapotice5915814620,58810,002685670,001621
Rohy5916021300,53700,00069050,000121
Rokytnice nad Rokytnou5916118530,58810,0049571130,002734
Rouchovany5916291 0930,58810,0063512200,005322
Rudíkov5916376740,58810,0039172310,005588
Římov5916453840,58810,002231360,000871
Sedlec5110812500,56300,0013912710,006556
Senorady5916613960,58810,002301120,000290
Slavětice5916882350,56300,001307530,001282
Slavičky5917002100,56300,001168130,000314
Slavíkovice5451802240,56300,001246200,000484
Smrk5917262610,56300,001452330,000798
Stařeč5917421 5390,59770,0090891700,004112
Stropešín5874601180,53700,00062660,000145
Střítež5548714950,58810,002876720,001742
Studenec5917695550,58810,0032252010,004862
Studnice5917771480,53700,00078570,000169
Sudice5917853410,58810,00198280,000194
Svatoslav5917932580,56300,001435460,001113
Šebkovice5918074810,58810,0027951660,004016
Štěměchy5918153000,56300,00166970,000169
Štěpkov5918231110,53700,00058980,000194
Tasov5918315900,58810,003428660,001597
Trnava5918406060,58810,003521790,001911
Třebelovice5918584600,58810,0026731410,003411
Třebenice5918664280,58810,002487290,000702
Třebíč59026638 7850,74490,28546515 7450,380880
Třesov550311890,42130,000370140,000339
Valdíkov587699970,42130,000404100,000242
Valeč5918745680,58810,0033011010,002443
Vícenice5883422130,56300,001185290,000702
Vícenice u Náměště nad Oslavou5112423760,58810,0021851180,002854
Vladislav5919041 2250,58810,0071182550,006169
Vlčatín5919121440,53700,00076460,000145
Výčapy5919397990,58810,0046432940,007112
Zahrádka5919471260,53700,000669310,000750
Zárubice5919551210,53700,000642110,000266
Zašovice5919631210,53700,00064230,000073
Zvěrkovice5919802180,56300,001213230,000556
Želetava5919981 5730,59770,0092905960,014418
VysočinaŽďár nad SázavouBaliny5952171160,53700,00061590,000218
Blažkov5952413070,58810,001784110,000266
Blízkov5952503260,58810,00189430,000073
Bobrová5952689410,58810,0054681140,002758
Bobrůvka5952762390,56300,00133060,000145
Bohdalec5952842970,56300,001652180,000435
Bohdalov5952921 0740,58810,0062413110,007523
Bohuňov5953062420,56300,001346980,002371
Borač5953143070,58810,001784160,000387
Borovnice5953221860,53700,00098780,000194
Borovník595331840,42130,00035010,000024
Bory5956417720,58810,0044861260,003048
Březejc5953491290,53700,000684330,000798
Březí5953571710,53700,000907470,001137
Březí nad Oslavou5953652010,56300,001118160,000387
Březské5953812250,56300,001252210,000508
Budeč5953901770,53700,00093990,000218
Bukov5954031900,53700,001008140,000339
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem5954118 9960,61500,0546662 5410,061468
Býšovec5954201320,53700,0007000-
Cikháj5880161160,53700,000615220,000532
Černá5954383180,58810,001848120,000290
Černvír5954461650,53700,00087530,000073
Dalečín5954547030,58810,0040851450,003508
Daňkovice5954621360,53700,0007221390,003363
Dlouhé5954712740,56300,001524220,000532
Dobrá Voda5954893310,58810,001923770,001863
Dolní Heřmanice5955014600,58810,002673480,001161
Dolní Libochová5955191540,53700,000817100,000242
Dolní Loučky5955271 1110,58810,006456980,002371
Dolní Rožínka5955356570,58810,0038181 3010,031472
Doubravník5955518190,58810,004759780,001887
Drahonín5955601200,53700,00063710,000024
Fryšava pod Žákovou horou5955783310,58810,001923220,000532
Hamry nad Sázavou5955861 2430,58810,0072231750,004233
Herálec5955941 2690,58810,0073744120,009967
Heřmanov5956082160,56300,001202360,000871
Hodíškov5956241420,53700,000753440,001064
Horní Libochová5956592160,56300,001202380,000919
Horní Loučky5956672820,56300,00156990,000218
Horní Radslavice595675920,42130,000383150,000363
Horní Rožínka595683890,42130,00037010,000024
Chlum-Korouhvice595705480,42130,0002000-