zrušený předpis

Litostrov5833081020,53700,000541250,000605
Lomnička5833164000,58810,002324510,001234
Lukovany5833245240,58810,003045250,000605
Malešovice5833323900,58810,002266430,001040
Malhostovice5833418340,58810,004846240,000581
Maršov5833594560,58810,002650150,000363
Medlov5833676190,58810,0035972790,006749
Mělčany5833754800,58810,002789580,001403
Měnín5833831 6570,59770,0097862010,004862
Modřice5833913 8660,59770,0228324 3000,104019
Mokrá-Horákov5834052 6040,59770,0153797140,017272
Moravany5834131 2860,58810,0074737070,017103
Moravské Bránice5834218930,58810,0051891440,003483
Moravské Knínice5834307750,58810,004503550,001330
Moutnice5834481 1390,58810,0066191640,003967
Nebovidy5834564970,58810,002888750,001814
Nelepeč-Žernůvka583464830,42130,000346250,000605
Němčičky5834722880,56300,001602980,002371
Neslovice5834818320,58810,0048351340,003242
Nesvačilka5834993470,58810,002016210,000508
Nosislav5847201 2300,58810,0071471420,003435
Nová Ves5835027120,58810,0041371900,004596
Nové Bránice5835117170,58810,004166680,001645
Odrovice5835292050,56300,001140520,001258
Ochoz u Brna5835371 1230,58810,0065261280,003096
Omice5835457190,58810,004178440,001064
Opatovice5835539620,58810,005590270,000653
Ořechov5835612 3680,59770,0139855210,012603
Oslavany5835884 5610,59770,0269369890,023924
Ostopovice5835961 3670,58810,0079432000,004838
Ostrovačice5836005870,58810,0034113320,008031
Otmarov5066991880,53700,000998510,001234
Podolí5836341 0740,58810,0062411120,002709
Ponětovice5497383140,58810,001825170,000411
Popovice5836512890,56300,001608230,000556
Popůvky5836696410,58810,0037252550,006169
Pozořice5836772 0160,59770,0119062620,006338
Prace5836858620,58810,005009560,001355
Pravlov5836935100,58810,002964300,000726
Prštice5837078760,58810,005090320,000774
Předklášteří5497461 4460,58810,0084038550,020683
Příbram na Moravě5837155570,58810,003237450,001089
Přibyslavice5837234220,58810,0024521040,002516
Přísnotice5837317970,58810,0046311310,003169
Radostice5837406710,58810,003899350,000847
Rajhrad5837582 6970,59770,0159287440,017998
Rajhradice5837661 2040,58810,0069962150,005201
Rebešovice5837746790,58810,003946320,000774
Rosice5837825 2870,61500,0321272 1050,050921
Rozdrojovice5837916560,58810,003812920,002226
Rudka5838043350,58810,001947160,000387
Řícmanice5838216560,58810,003812280,000677
Říčany5838391 7020,59770,0100523160,007644
Říčky5497892710,56300,001508240,000581
Sentice5838474950,58810,002876410,000992
Silůvky5838557040,58810,004091410,000992
Sivice5838639790,58810,0056891020,002467
Skalička5452951180,53700,00062650,000121
Sobotovice5838804720,58810,002743820,001984
Sokolnice5838981 7610,59770,0104004380,010595
Stanoviště5839013170,58810,001842310,000750
Střelice5839102 5780,59770,0152256050,014635
Svatoslav5839284450,58810,002586420,001016
Syrovice5839369740,58810,0056602310,005588
Šerkovice5839442020,56300,001124280,000677
Šlapanice5839526 3390,61500,0385201 2320,029803
Štěpánovice5839614250,58810,002470370,000895
Telnice5839791 2960,58810,0075311640,003967
Těšany5839951 1550,58810,0067122010,004862
Tetčice5839879690,58810,0056315460,013208
Tišnov5840028 2270,61500,0499933 2110,077676
Trboušany5840113540,58810,002057130,000314
Troubsko5840291 8220,59770,0107603890,009410
Tvarožná5840371 1590,58810,0067352440,005902
Újezd u Brna5840452 8610,59770,0168965790,014006
Újezd u Rosic5840532280,56300,00126870,000169
Unkovice5840616420,58810,003731210,000508
Úsuší5840701110,53700,00058960,000145
Velatice5840965860,58810,003405740,001790
Veverská Bítýška5841002 8420,59770,0167841 4410,034859
Veverské Knínice5841188240,58810,0047881300,003145
Viničné Šumice5841261 0650,58810,0061891070,002588
Vohančice5841341310,53700,000695130,000314
Vojkovice5841421 0320,58810,0059971780,004306
Vranov5841516110,58810,003550830,002008
Všechovice5841691540,53700,000817170,000411
Vysoké Popovice5841776020,58810,003498530,001282
Zakřany5841857330,58810,0042592050,004959
Zálesná Zhoř584193400,42130,00016780,000194
Zastávka5842072 4050,59770,0142031 2030,029101
Zbraslav5842151 2110,58810,0070371460,003532
Zbýšov5842233 8900,59770,0229735510,013329
Žabčice5842311 4920,58810,0086702230,005395
Žatčany5842407850,58810,0045621300,003145
Želešice5842661 2840,58810,0074613200,007741
Železné5842743240,58810,0018831210,002927
Židlochovice5842823 0750,59770,0181601 3160,031835
JihomoravskýBřeclavBavory5843043980,58810,0023131100,002661
Boleradice5843218670,58810,0050381720,004161
Borkovany5843397330,58810,004259650,001572
Bořetice5843471 2970,58810,0075373320,008031
Brod nad Dyjí5843554940,58810,002871630,001524
Brumovice5843639330,58810,0054221910,004620
Břeclav58429125 7890,71020,18097015 0370,363753
Březí5843711 5390,59770,0090892420,005854
Bulhary5843807910,58810,0045961450,003508
Cvrčovice5502725600,58810,003254510,001234
Diváky5844014680,58810,0027191050,002540
Dobré Pole5844104010,58810,002330650,001572
Dolní Dunajovice5844281 7170,59770,0101405020,012144
Dolní Věstonice5844363310,58810,001923800,001935
Drnholec5844441 6760,59770,0098983220,007789
Hlohovec5844521 3150,58810,0076413900,009434
Horní Bojanovice5844615980,58810,003475530,001282
Horní Věstonice5844794420,58810,002568490,001185
Hrušky5844871 4090,58810,0081883300,007983
Hustopeče5844955 9130,61500,0359314 3370,104914
Ivaň5845176950,58810,004039810,001959
Jevišovka5845255610,58810,003260380,000919
Kašnice5502562220,56300,001235350,000847
Klentnice5845415400,58810,003138940,002274
Klobouky u Brna5845502 2260,59770,0131468640,020901
Kobylí5845682 0580,59770,0121544960,011999
Kostice5845761 8640,59770,0110081160,002806
Krumvíř5845841 1120,58810,0064621440,003483
Křepice5845921 2540,58810,0072871510,003653
Kurdějov5552823530,58810,002051200,000484
Lanžhot5846223 7130,59770,0219285010,012119
Lednice5846312 3550,59770,0139086610,015990
Mikulov5846497 6080,61500,0462312 9120,070443
Milovice5846574630,58810,0026901690,004088
Moravská Nová Ves5846652 5170,59770,0148654450,010765
Moravský Žižkov5846731 3960,58810,0081121710,004137
Morkůvky5846814650,58810,002702510,001234
Němčičky5847036050,58810,003516710,001718
Nikolčice5847117760,58810,004509790,001911
Novosedly5847461 1620,58810,0067523030,007330
Nový Přerov5847543190,58810,001854610,001476
Pasohlávky5847627350,58810,004271920,002226
Pavlov5847715360,58810,003115880,002129
Perná5847897690,58810,0044691250,003024
Podivín5847972 8720,59770,0169619880,023900
Pohořelice5848014 4090,59770,0260381 6920,040930
Popice5848199540,58810,0055441330,003217
Pouzdřany5848357510,58810,0043641220,002951
Přibice5848439940,58810,005776570,001379
Přítluky5848517400,58810,004300720,001742
Rakvice5848602 1340,59770,0126034100,009918
Sedlec5848787760,58810,0045091810,004379
Starovice5848947610,58810,004422810,001959
Starovičky5849087360,58810,0042771600,003871
Strachotín5849167780,58810,004521750,001814
Šakvice5849241 3690,58810,007955800,001935
Šitbořice5849321 9580,59770,0115634500,010886
Tvrdonice5849412 0420,59770,0120604600,011128
Týnec5849591 0210,58810,0059331300,003145
Uherčice5849679970,58810,0057931920,004645
Valtice5849753 6560,59770,0215911 3950,033746
Velké Bílovice5849833 7270,59770,0220117260,017562
Velké Hostěrádky5849914020,58810,002336760,001838
Velké Němčice5850091 6540,59770,0097683810,009217
Velké Pavlovice5850173 0780,59770,0181789090,021989
Vlasatice5850257990,58810,004643920,002226
Vranovice5850331 9340,59770,0114222490,006023
Vrbice5850411 1210,58810,0065141340,003242
Zaječí5850501 4350,58810,0083393060,007402
JihomoravskýHodonínArchlebov5860308940,58810,0051951120,002709
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem5860482 1160,59770,0124973940,009531
Blatnička5860564490,58810,002609940,002274
Bukovany5860727610,58810,004422490,001185
Bzenec5860814 3150,59770,0254832 9040,070249
Čejč5860991 2320,58810,0071596330,015313
Čejkovice5861022 5270,59770,0149248410,020344
Čeložnice5861113900,58810,002266470,001137
Dambořice5861291 2580,58810,0073102890,006991
Dolní Bojanovice5861372 8590,59770,0168855280,012773
Domanín5861451 0200,58810,005927880,002129
Dražůvky5861532600,56300,00144640,000097
Dubňany5861616 6490,61500,0404041 0300,024916
Hodonín58602126 3450,71020,18487115 5760,376792
Hovorany5861702 2320,59770,0131822570,006217
Hroznová Lhota5861881 2530,58810,0072811780,004306
Hrubá Vrbka5861966980,58810,0040561620,003919
Hýsly5862003890,58810,002260260,000629
Javorník5862187020,58810,004079920,002226
Ježov5862266940,58810,0040331340,003242
Josefov5862343850,58810,002237140,000339
Karlín5862422050,56300,00114070,000169
Kelčany5862512450,56300,001363890,002153
Kněždub5862691 0840,58810,006299890,002153
Kostelec5862777920,58810,004602720,001742
Kozojídky5862854750,58810,002760530,001282
Kuželov5862934070,58810,002365520,001258
Kyjov58630712 1910,70160,0845128 1890,198096
Labuty5863152010,56300,00111860,000145
Lipov5863231 5600,59770,0092132340,005661
Louka5863311 0450,58810,0060721540,003725
Lovčice5863408040,58810,004672950,002298
Lužice5863582 7500,59770,0162411 0450,025279
Malá Vrbka5863662050,56300,00114070,000169
Mikulčice5863741 8810,59770,0111097110,017199
Milotice5863821 9410,59770,0114633250,007862
Moravany5863917360,58810,004277750,001814
Moravský Písek5864042 2010,59770,0129994130,009991
Mutěnice5864123 6470,59770,0215385260,012724
Násedlovice5864218150,58810,0047361170,002830
Nechvalín5864393260,58810,001894340,000822
Nenkovice5864474420,58810,002568560,001355
Nová Lhota5864557710,58810,004480530,001282
Nový Poddvorov5864631690,53700,00089740,000097
Ostrovánky5864712030,56300,00112940,000097
Petrov5864801 3540,58810,0078681100,002661
Prušánky5864982 1450,59770,0126682450,005927
Radějov5865018300,58810,004823660,001597
Ratíškovice5865103 9940,59770,0235887930,019183
Rohatec5865283 3430,59770,0197438560,020707
Skalka5865361910,53700,001013910,002201
Skoronice5865445270,58810,003062200,000484
Sobůlky5865528820,58810,005125670,001621
Starý Poddvorov5865619320,58810,005416690,001669
Stavěšice5865793680,58810,002138870,002105
Strážnice5865875 9000,61500,0358522 3850,057694
Strážovice5865955530,58810,003213710,001718
Sudoměřice5866091 2060,58810,0070081400,003387
Suchov5866175680,58810,003301310,000750
Svatobořice-Mistřín5866253 4950,59770,0206415770,013958
Syrovín5866333820,58810,002220340,000822
Šardice5866412 2050,59770,0130224740,011466
Tasov5866505490,58810,003190320,000774
Těmice5866688610,58810,0050031690,004088
Terezín5866764090,58810,002377470,001137
Tvarožná Lhota5866848610,58810,005003610,001476
Uhřice5866927010,58810,0040731630,003943
Vacenovice5867062 1570,59770,0127392050,004959
Velká nad Veličkou5867143 1490,59770,0185971 4580,035270
Veselí nad Moravou58672212 0810,70160,0837504 8330,116913
Věteřov5867315060,58810,002940190,000460
Vlkoš5867491 0520,58810,0061133030,007330
Vnorovy5867573 0620,59770,0180833000,007257
Vracov5867654 4910,59770,0265239270,022425
Vřesovice5867736220,58810,003614710,001718
Žádovice5867817600,58810,004416480,001161
Žarošice5867909680,58810,0056252870,006943
Ždánice5868032 7210,59770,0160707390,017877
Želetice5868115030,58810,002923570,001379
Žeravice5868201 0430,58810,0060611390,003363
Žeraviny5868381890,53700,001003100,000242
JihomoravskýVyškovBohaté Málkovice5928972550,56300,001419260,000629
Bohdalice-Pavlovice5929018100,58810,0047072540,006144
Bošovice5929191 0710,58810,006223860,002080
Brankovice5929279130,58810,0053051680,004064
Bučovice5929436 3860,61500,0388062 7330,066113
Dětkovice5929782650,56300,001474120,000290
Dobročkovice5929862150,56300,001196150,000363
Dražovice5929948140,58810,0047302460,005951
Drnovice5930012 2250,59770,0131402690,006507
Drysice5930105050,58810,002934590,001427
Habrovany5930287530,58810,004376930,002250
Heršpice5502136490,58810,003771260,000629
Hlubočany5930364730,58810,002749560,001355
Hodějice5930448430,58810,004899670,001621
Holubice5508258340,58810,0048462010,004862
Hostěrádky-Rešov5930527640,58810,004440660,001597
Hoštice-Heroltice5930615690,58810,0033061270,003072
Hrušky5930797400,58810,004300750,001814
Hvězdlice5930876360,58810,0036961570,003798
Chvalkovice5930952520,56300,001402700,001693
Ivanovice na Hané5931172 8840,59770,0170329450,022860
Ježkovice5931253610,58810,002098250,000605
Kobeřice u Brna5931415500,58810,003196890,002153
Kojátky5931503610,58810,002098260,000629
Komořany5931686720,58810,0039054710,011394
Kozlany5501083200,58810,001859330,000798
Kožušice5931841080,53700,000573270,000653
Krásensko5931924440,58810,002580950,002298
Křenovice5932141 7380,59770,0102642400,005806
Křižanovice5932227090,58810,004120480,001161
Křižanovice u Vyškova5932311380,53700,000732110,000266
Kučerov5932494610,58810,002679480,001161
Letonice5932571 4190,58810,008246760,001838
Lovčičky5932655630,58810,003272120,000290
Luleč5932736850,58810,0039802080,005032
Lysovice5932812440,56300,001357140,000339
Malinky5932901460,53700,000775110,000266
Medlovice5501413360,58810,001952790,001911
Milešovice5933206300,58810,003661300,000726
Milonice5933383350,58810,001947140,000339
Moravské Málkovice5933465690,58810,003306430,001040
Mouchnice5933543610,58810,0020981710,004137
Mouřínov5570484570,58810,002656230,000556
Němčany5933717170,58810,004166480,001161
Nemochovice5933892840,56300,001580140,000339
Nemojany5933975560,58810,003231620,001500
Nemotice5934013460,58810,002011280,000677
Nesovice5934191 1520,58810,0066942970,007185
Nevojice5934273950,58810,002295740,001790
Nížkovice5934356700,58810,0038931710,004137
Nové Sady593443990,42130,00041230,000073
Olšany5501324520,58810,002627860,002080
Orlovice5934603230,58810,001877510,001234
Otnice5934781 4110,58810,0081991990,004814
Podbřežice5507952440,56300,001357140,000339
Podivice5934861820,53700,000966120,000290
Podomí5501754160,58810,002417800,001935
Prusy-Boškůvky5934946060,58810,003521980,002371
Pustiměř5935081 5800,59770,0093313460,008370
Račice-Pístovice5935161 0180,58810,0059151640,003967
Radslavice5935243850,58810,002237150,000363
Rašovice5935326510,58810,003783630,001524
Rostěnice-Zvonovice5548984660,58810,0027081430,003459
Rousínov5935595 0160,61500,0304812 0080,048575
Ruprechtov5935675590,58810,003248420,001016
Rybníček5539722850,56300,001585400,000968
Slavkov u Brna5935835 9360,61500,0360713 4320,083022
Snovídky5935913670,58810,002133120,000290
Studnice5936054910,58810,002853330,000798
Šaratice5936138890,58810,0051661120,002709
Švábenice5936219360,58810,0054391830,004427