vyhlášené znění

27,2% 27,3% 27,4% 27,5% 27,6% 27,7% 27,8% 27,9% 28,0% 28,1% 28,2% 28,3% 28,4% 28,5% 28,6% 28,7% 28,8% 28,9% 29,0% 29,1% 29,2%
Cílové nájemné v Kč/m2 Aktuální nájemné v Kč/m2 (AN)
HL.M.PRAHA
Oblast č. 1 128,75 62,49 62,34 62,20 62,05 61,90 61,76 61,61 61,47 61,33 61,18 61,04 60,90 60,75 60,61 60,47 60,33 60,19 60,05 59,91 59,77 59,63
Oblast č. 2 111,62 54,18 54,05 53,92 53,79 53,67 53,54 53,42 53,29 53,17 53,04 52,92 52,80 52,67 52,55 52,43 52,30 52,18 52,06 51,94 51,82 51,70
Oblast č. 3 132,58 64,35 64,20 64,05 63,90 63,75 63,60 63,45 63,30 63,15 63,00 62,86 62,71 62,56 62,42 62,27 62,13 61,98 61,84 61,69 61,55 61,41
Oblast č. 4 114,80 55,72 55,59 55,46 55,33 55,20 55,07 54,94 54,81 54,68 54,55 54,43 54,30 54,17 54,05 53,92 53,79 53,67 53,54 53,42 53,30 53,17
Oblast č. 5 126,92 61,60 61,46 61,31 61,17 61,02 60,88 60,74 60,60 60,45 60,31 60,17 60,03 59,89 59,75 59,61 59,47 59,34 59,20 59,06 58,92 58,79
Oblast č. 6 131,83 63,98 63,83 63,68 63,53 63,38 63,24 63,09 62,94 62,79 62,65 62,50 62,35 62,21 62,06 61,92 61,77 61,63 61,49 61,34 61,20 61,06
Oblast č. 7 121,26 58,85 58,72 58,58 58,44 58,30 58,17 58,03 57,89 57,76 57,62 57,49 57,35 57,22 57,09 56,95 56,82 56,69 56,56 56,43 56,30 56,16
Oblast č. 8 111,83 54,28 54,15 54,02 53,90 53,77 53,64 53,52 53,39 53,27 53,14 53,02 52,89 52,77 52,65 52,53 52,40 52,28 52,16 52,04 51,92 51,80
Oblast č. 9 127,44 61,85 61,71 61,56 61,42 61,27 61,13 60,99 60,84 60,70 60,56 60,42 60,28 60,14 60,00 59,86 59,72 59,58 59,44 59,30 59,16 59,03
Oblast č. 10 114,45 55,55 55,42 55,29 55,16 55,03 54,90 54,77 54,64 54,52 54,39 54,26 54,13 54,01 53,88 53,76 53,63 53,51 53,38 53,26 53,13 53,01
Oblast č. 11 118,96 57,74 57,60 57,47 57,33 57,20 57,06 56,93 56,80 56,66 56,53 56,40 56,27 56,14 56,00 55,87 55,74 55,61 55,49 55,36 55,23 55,10
Oblast č. 12 105,66 51,28 51,16 51,04 50,92 50,80 50,68 50,57 50,45 50,33 50,21 50,09 49,98 49,86 49,74 49,63 49,51 49,40 49,28 49,17 49,05 48,94
Oblast č. 13 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 14 119,28 57,89 57,76 57,62 57,49 57,35 57,22 57,08 56,95 56,82 56,68 56,55 56,42 56,29 56,16 56,02 55,89 55,76 55,63 55,51 55,38 55,25
Oblast č. 15 119,28 57,89 57,76 57,62 57,49 57,35 57,22 57,08 56,95 56,82 56,68 56,55 56,42 56,29 56,16 56,02 55,89 55,76 55,63 55,51 55,38 55,25
Oblast č. 16 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 17 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 18 105,66 51,28 51,16 51,04 50,92 50,80 50,68 50,57 50,45 50,33 50,21 50,09 49,98 49,86 49,74 49,63 49,51 49,40 49,28 49,17 49,05 48,94
Oblast č. 19 105,66 51,28 51,16 51,04 50,92 50,80 50,68 50,57 50,45 50,33 50,21 50,09 49,98 49,86 49,74 49,63 49,51 49,40 49,28 49,17 49,05 48,94
Oblast č. 20 134,97 65,51 65,35 65,20 65,05 64,89 64,74 64,59 64,44 64,29 64,14 63,99 63,84 63,69 63,54 63,39 63,25 63,10 62,95 62,81 62,66 62,51
Oblast č. 21 105,66 51,28 51,16 51,04 50,92 50,80 50,68 50,57 50,45 50,33 50,21 50,09 49,98 49,86 49,74 49,63 49,51 49,40 49,28 49,17 49,05 48,94
Oblast č. 22 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 23 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 24 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 25 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 26 78,81 38,25 38,16 38,07 37,98 37,89 37,81 37,72 37,63 37,54 37,45 37,37 37,28 37,19 37,10 37,02 36,93 36,85 36,76 36,67 36,59 36,50
Oblast č. 27 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
Oblast č. 28 80,61 39,13 39,03 38,94 38,85 38,76 38,67 38,58 38,49 38,40 38,31 38,22 38,13 38,04 37,95 37,86 37,78 37,69 37,60 37,51 37,43 37,34
STŘEDOČESKÝ
50 000 a více obyvatel 82,59 40,09 39,99 39,90 39,81 39,71 39,62 39,53 39,43 39,34 39,25 39,16 39,07 38,97 38,88 38,79 38,70 38,61 38,52 38,43 38,34 38,26
10 000-49 999 obyvatel 61,57 29,89 29,82 29,75 29,68 29,61 29,54 29,47 29,40 29,33 29,26 29,19 29,12 29,06 28,99 28,92 28,85 28,79 28,72 28,65 28,59 28,52
29,3% 29,4% 29,5% 29,6% 29,7% 29,8% 29,9% 30,0% 30,1% 30,2% 30,3% 30,4% 30,5% 30,6% 30,7% 30,8% 30,9% 31,0% 31,1% 31,2% 31,3%
Cílové nájemné v Kč/m2 Aktuální nájemné v Kč/m2 (AN)
HL.M.PRAHA
Oblast č. 1 128,75 59,50 59,3
6
59,22 59,08 58,95 58,81 58,68 58,54 58,41 58,27 58,14 58,00 57,87 57,74 57,60 57,47 57,34 57,21 57,08 56,95 56,82
Oblast č. 2 111,62 51,58 51,46 51,34 51,22 51,10 50,99 50,87 50,75 50,64 50,52 50,40 50,29 50,17 50,06 49,94 49,83 49,71 49,60 49,49 49,37 49,26
Oblast č. 3 132,58 61,27 61,12 60,98 60,84 60,70 60,56 60,42 60,28 60,14 60,00 59,87 59,73 59,59 59,45 59,32 59,18 59,05 58,91 58,78 58,64 58,51
Oblast č. 4 114,80 53,05 52,93 52,80 52,68 52,56 52,44 52,32 52,20 52,08 51,96 51,84 51,72 51,60 51,48 51,36 51,25 51,13 51,01 50,90 50,78 50,66
Oblast č. 5 126,92 58,65 58,51 58,38 58,24 58,11 57,98 57,84 57,71 57,58 57,44 57,31 57,18 57,05 56,92 56,79 56,66 56,53 56,40 56,27 56,14 56,01
Oblast č. 6 131,83 60,92 60,78 60,64 60,50 60,36 60,22 60,08 59,94 59,80 59,66 59,53 59,39 59,25 59,12 58,98 58,85 58,71 58,58 58,44 58,31 58,18
Oblast č. 7 121,26 56,03 55,90 55,78 55,65 55,52 55,39 55,26 55,13 55,01 54,88 54,76 54,63 54,50 54,38 54,25 54,13 54,01 53,88 53,76 53,64 53,51
Oblast č. 8 111,83 51,68 51,56 51,44 51,32 51,20 51,08 50,97 50,85 50,73 50,61 50,50 50,38 50,27 50,15 50,04 49,92 49,81 49,69 49,58 49,47 49,35
Oblast č. 9 127,44 58,89 58,75 58,62 58,48 58,35 58,21 58,08 57,94 57,81 57,68 57,55 57,41 57,28 57,15 57,02 56,89 56,76 56,63 56,50 56,37 56,24
Oblast č. 10 114,45 52,89 52,77 52,64 52,52 52,40 52,28 52,16 52,04 51,92 51,80 51,68 51,56 51,44 51,33 51,21 51,09 50,97 50,86 50,74 50,62 50,51
Oblast č. 11 118,96 54,97 54,84 54,72 54,59 54,47 54,34 54,21 54,09 53,96 53,84 53,72 53,59 53,47 53,35 53,23 53,10 52,98 52,86 52,74 52,62 52,50
Oblast č. 12 105,66 48,83 48,71 48,60 48,49 48,38 48,26 48,15 48,04 47,93 47,82 47,71 47,60 47,49 47,38 47,27 47,17 47,06 46,95 46,84 46,74 46,63
Oblast č. 13 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 14 119,28 55,12 54,99 54,86 54,74 54,61 54,49 54,36 54,23 54,11 53,99 53,86 53,74 53,61 53,49 53,37 53,25 53,12 53,00 52,88 52,76 52,64
Oblast č. 15 119,28 55,12 54,99 54,86 54,74 54,61 54,49 54,36 54,23 54,11 53,99 53,86 53,74 53,61 53,49 53,37 53,25 53,12 53,00 52,88 52,76 52,64
Oblast č. 16 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 17 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 18 105,66 48,83 48,71 48,60 48,49 48,38 48,26 48,15 48,04 47,93 47,82 47,71 47,60 47,49 47,38 47,27 47,17 47,06 46,95 46,84 46,74 46,63
Oblast č. 19 105,66 48,83 48,71 48,60 48,49 48,38 48,26 48,15 48,04 47,93 47,82 47,71 47,60 47,49 47,38 47,27 47,17 47,06 46,95 46,84 46,74 46,63
Oblast č. 20 134,97 62,37 62,23 62,08 61,94 61,79 61,65 61,51 61,37 61,23 61,09 60,95 60,81 60,67 60,53 60,39 60,25 60,11 59,97 59,84 59,70 59,56
Oblast č. 21 105,66 48,83 48,71 48,60 48,49 48,38 48,26 48,15 48,04 47,93 47,82 47,71 47,60 47,49 47,38 47,27 47,17 47,06 46,95 46,84 46,74 46,63
Oblast č. 22 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 23 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 24 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 25 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 26 78,81 36,42 36,34 36,25 36,17 36,08 36,00 35,92 35,84 35,75 35,67 35,59 35,51 35,43 35,34 35,26 35,18 35,10 35,02
Oblast č. 27 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
Oblast č. 28 80,61 37,25 37,17 37,08 36,99 36,91 36,82 36,74 36,65 36,57 36,49 36,40 36,32 36,23 36,15 36,07 35,99 35,90 35,82 35,74 35,66 35,58
STŘEDOČESKÝ
50 000 a více obyvatel 82,59 38,17 38,08 37,99 37,90 37,81 37,73 37,64 37,55 37,47 37,38 37,30 37,21 37,12 37,04 36,95 36,87 36,78 36,70 36,62 36,53 36,45
10 000-49 999 obyvatel 61,57 28,45 28,39 28,32 28,26 28,19 28,13 28,06 28,00 27,93 27,87 27,80 27,74 27,68 27,61 27,55 27,49 27,42 27,36 27,30 27,24 27,17
31,4% 31,5% 31,6% 31,7% 31,8% 31,9% 32,0% 32,1% 32,2% 32,3% 32,4% 32,5% 32,6% 32,7% 32,8% 32,9% 33,0% 33,1% 33,2% 33,3% 33,4%
Cílové nájemné v Kč/m2Aktuální nájemné v Kč/m2 (AN)
HL.M.PRAHA
Oblast č. 1128,75 56,6956,5656,4356,3056,1856,0555,9255,7955,6755,5455,4255,2955,1755,0454,9254,7954,6754,5554,4254,3054,18
Oblast č. 2111,62 49,1549,0448,9248,8148,7048,5948,4848,3748,2648,1548,0447,9347,8347,7247,6147,5047,4047,2947,1847,0846,97
Oblast č. 3132,58 58,3858,2458,1157,9857,8557,7157,5857,4557,3257,1957,0656,9356,8156,6856,5556,4256,3056,1756,0455,9255,79
Oblast č. 4114,80 50,5550,4350,3250,2050,0949,9849,8649,7549,6449,5249,4149,3049,1949,0848,9748,8648,7548,6448,5348,4248,31
Oblast č. 5126,92 55,8855,7655,6355,5055,3855,2555,1355,0054,8854,7554,6354,5054,3854,2654,1454,0153,8953,7753,6553,5353,41
Oblast č. 6131,83 58,0557,9157,7857,6557,5257,3957,2657,1357,0056,8756,7456,6156,4856,3656,2356,1055,9855,8555,7355,6055,48
Oblast č. 7121,26 53,3953,2753,1553,0352,9152,7952,6752,5552,4352,3152,1952,0751,9651,8451,7251,6151,4951,3751,2651,1451,03
Oblast č. 8111,83 49,2449,1349,0248,9048,7948,6848,5748,4648,3548,2448,1348,0247,9247,8147,7047,5947,4947,3847,2747,1747,06
Oblast č. 9127,44 56,1155,9955,8655,7355,6055,4855,3555,2355,1054,9854,8554,7354,6054,4854,3654,2454,1153,9953,8753,7553,63
Oblast č. 10114,45 50,3950,2850,1650,0549,9449,8249,7149,6049,4849,3749,2649,1549,0448,9348,8248,7148,6048,4948,3848,2748,16
Oblast č. 11118,96 52,3852,2652,1452,0251,9051,7951,6751,5551,4351,3251,2051,0950,9750,8650,7450,6350,5150,4050,2950,1750,06
Oblast č. 12105,66 46,5246,4246,3146,2146,1046,0045,8945,7945,6845,5845,4845,3845,2745,1745,0744,9744,8744,7644,6644,5644,46
Oblast č. 1380,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 14119,28 52,5252,4052,2852,1652,0451,9351,8151,6951,5751,4651,3451,2251,1150,9950,8850,7650,6550,5350,4250,3150,19
Oblast č. 15119,28 52,5252,4052,2852,1652,0451,9351,8151,6951,5751,4651,3451,2251,1150,9950,8850,7650,6550,5350,4250,3150,19
Oblast č. 1680,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 1780,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 18105,66 46,5246,4246,3146,2146,1046,0045,8945,7945,6845,5845,4845,3845,2745,1745,0744,9744,8744,7644,6644,5644,46
Oblast č. 19105,66 46,5246,4246,3146,2146,1046,0045,8945,7945,6845,5845,4845,3845,2745,1745,0744,9744,8744,7644,6644,5644,46
Oblast č. 20134,97 59,4359,2959,1659,0258,8958,7658,6258,4958,3658,2258,0957,9657,8357,7057,5757,4457,3157,1857,0556,9256,80
Oblast č. 21105,66 46,5246,4246,3146,2146,1046,0045,8945,7945,6845,5845,4845,3845,2745,1745,0744,9744,8744,7644,6644,5644,46
Oblast č. 2280,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 2380,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 2480,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 2580,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 2678,81
Oblast č. 2780,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
Oblast č. 2880,6135,5035,4135,3335,2535,1735,0935,01
STŘEDOČESKÝ
50 000 a více obyvatel82,5936,3736,2836,2036,1236,0435,9635,8735,7935,7135,6335,5535,4735,3935,3135,2335,1535,0734,9934,9134,8334,76
10 000-49 999 obyvatel 61,5727,1127,0526,9926,9326,8726,8126,7426,6826,6226,5626,5026,4426,3826,3226,2626,2126,1526,0926,0325,9725,91