zrušený předpis

2 001 – 5 0000,4920,5340,6030,3540,9420,6831,1901,3811,422
1 001 – 2 0000,7110,8261,2110,4010,7960,5991,3281,4352,121
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5970,4300,7120,3890,6000,6061,2191,4861,545
Český Krumlov0,4831,5460,8930,8290,3710,6891,3870,8110,4871,2341,6870,966
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4181,2290,8290,4750,3880,2251,0150,8131,0791,0481,067
2 001 – 5 0000,3800,6170,2260,3060,6920,5401,1531,2351,627
1 001 – 2 0000,6430,8050,6060,4900,8430,7401,1421,1791,766
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3191,1000,7850,4800,4590,6731,0951,2981,958
Jindřichův Hradec0,4620,8260,8200,5180,4050,1791,2590,5420,5351,1021,2471,156
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5680,9830,6390,3440,5040,3131,1241,1731,4661,3471,195
2 001 – 5 0000,3710,5330,7840,2750,5410,4121,0241,1091,098
1 001 – 2 0000,4160,3990,6200,2430,5650,5331,0241,1351,128
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2500,4940,3940,3690,6570,4991,0161,1391,145
Písek0,4480,9280,6690,4930,8840,2041,1090,5710,7851,1741,2590,956
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4600,8160,6010,5600,4760,1890,6830,3241,1711,1730,926
2 001 – 5 0000,5930,7440,6170,1750,3920,2901,2291,0391,342
1 001 – 2 0000,3410,4720,5490,3570,7030,4951,0141,2172,435
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3300,5640,3380,3830,4660,5211,0631,3651,530
Prachatice0,5560,9050,4700,3460,5650,2641,0580,2570,4611,0770,9541,076
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3520,6040,0810,5460,7180,1900,9620,5571,1530,9121,018
2 001 – 5 0000,4320,5160,9240,4781,5470,5701,0691,1160,972
1 001 – 2 0000,5250,4940,5920,4990,5880,7691,2561,4340,968
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4190,8320,6840,3580,6460,5091,0811,3261,955
Strakonice0,4730,8220,8550,3920,8820,7360,7490,5280,4211,2051,0340,910
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5450,5890,7360,4230,4460,1810,8380,5241,2191,0431,273
2 001 – 5 0001,1890,6420,5110,8570,7440,6311,2081,1111,302
1 001 – 2 0000,4930,4230,5080,3180,6760,4170,8511,0661,192
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3820,5730,5400,3680,4620,4770,9921,1261,068
Tábor0,5060,8780,5860,4970,7200,3681,2440,8790,6221,1501,3121,676
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5660,7120,5910,6381,0820,2191,1210,7441,3131,3451,291
2 001 – 5 0000,3270,8430,1980,2910,6550,5081,1081,0861,319
1 001 – 2 0000,4420,4150,4260,3390,2470,4290,9991,3611,353
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5580,5031,1220,3600,7310,5101,1501,2571,438
Plzeňský kraj
Domažlice0,3330,5970,6250,8640,5440,4341,4060,6700,8561,3081,2430,991
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5000,4490,6070,4500,5860,3491,4960,5751,3151,3011,527
2 001 – 5 0000,5340,6250,6360,5320,7100,5361,1061,0521,787
1 001 – 2 0000,2430,7500,4130,2120,4600,5500,9931,0170,716
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2370,5050,4880,3320,3860,4310,8471,0601,154
Klatovy1,1690,9000,4851,2250,9860,2640,9020,7390,8241,1211,1410,872
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5570,9480,9860,7690,7180,2531,3790,4821,2381,4261,286
2 001 – 5 0000,1861,0391,6430,6930,6651,3061,4421,5171,489
1 001 – 2 0000,3410,6640,8140,3490,6890,5761,0341,2911,208
do 1 000 obyvatel0,8020,6960,2340,3420,4850,5481,1081,4321,345
Plzeň 10,5171,1680,7380,7510,9190,2881,9540,7270,6421,1541,4821,099
Plzeň 20,7260,7120,5490,2701,0860,6631,2651,2591,256
Plzeň 30,8620,3500,7090,3980,7310,7230,9941,1191,287
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,3980,5340,3700,7160,4740,3260,7260,3611,0461,3042,176
1 001 – 2 0000,4000,3490,8060,6010,5810,3001,4931,9002,537
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6630,4600,6540,4810,5830,3401,2441,7731,113
Plzeň-jih
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3440,7281,1650,6760,4190,3071,0270,6380,8141,0931,0681,164
2 001 – 5 0000,3510,7110,4630,4951,4770,7021,0791,2401,495
1 001 – 2 0000,4720,4860,7230,2090,8810,6271,1621,2791,249
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5470,5040,6510,5050,5080,5771,1321,3111,400
Plzeň-sever
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,7560,7900,7381,0680,4380,3620,6061,0750,4051,2531,3071,362
2 001 – 5 0000,5020,6900,7150,4650,8970,5891,3091,4291,401
1 001 – 2 0000,3020,6650,6870,5790,5340,4561,1661,3721,593
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3420,6460,8260,4130,4070,6181,1561,3461,275
Rokycany0,4530,6240,6020,6310,6930,3170,8681,1430,9321,1811,2741,325
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,3740,5350,9400,4720,8590,3110,4770,5231,1471,5451,775
1 001 – 2 0000,4370,5310,1110,4500,9480,5071,1931,3522,663
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2830,6810,5930,6210,8090,6401,3081,6081,836
Tachov0,4830,7070,6060,8420,5970,3740,7340,5270,8940,9840,8600,994
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4830,5050,5830,4430,3780,3161,2950,3221,0840,9171,021
2 001 – 5 0000,4890,7760,5180,3030,4030,5280,7800,7541,041
1 001 – 2 0000,2870,5120,6400,2850,5850,5010,9670,8861,330
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4170,4700,6400,4370,5720,6040,9200,9321,371
Karlovarský kraj
Cheb0,4510,6690,3030,6610,7110,2981,0390,4030,3740,7911,0391,167
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5660,5070,5620,5160,6720,0880,9100,5310,9290,9451,408
2 001 – 5 0000,3220,4900,9690,2190,8800,4180,9070,8690,928
1 001 – 2 0000,4380,3860,7000,3500,6810,6311,0170,9690,854
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3600,7880,6000,2790,3930,5141,0521,1192,168
Františkovy Lázně 10,5960,5920,3740,6200,5650,5181,2530,6030,3740,8620,8060,940
Františkovy Lázně 20,1360,5030,4500,1070,2140,3320,9190,8960,766
Jáchymov0,1760,3450,5280,4020,6460,2920,7850,2320,5870,8100,6221,193
Karlovy Vary 10,6282,6900,8380,6510,5630,4832,6431,2590,5871,5312,2890,668
Karlovy Vary 20,3591,1320,5490,3001,5220,6321,0901,5881,120
Karlovy Vary 30,5030,9921,1400,5111,4030,6900,9151,0911,251
Karlovy Vary 40,5680,5850,7960,1831,3660,3300,9500,9810,979
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,4510,5730,8260,4020,6460,2100,5960,4820,9871,0910,823
5 001 – 15 0000,8310,6660,7520,2180,8520,4051,2821,1581,547
2 001 – 5 0000,4780,4860,4780,2930,6270,3101,0880,8221,218
1 001 – 2 0000,6650,8270,5400,4790,7200,5101,1511,2491,472
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6620,6960,3350,3991,1540,4261,0661,1601,404
Mariánské Lázně 11,3041,0620,6210,4360,8100,2081,9860,3630,4301,1690,8271,056
Mariánské Lázně 20,5581,5390,7100,1381,0740,5841,2780,9360,768
Mariánské Lázně 30,3030,4840,7000,2620,5550,3320,7830,5810,747
Sokolov0,9800,5380,2250,1780,4390,3850,8770,4590,4150,9460,9661,046
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2960,6090,2590,6360,5510,2660,7830,3531,0190,9051,069
2 001 – 5 0000,3570,6610,1930,1330,9960,4570,9610,9811,203
1 001 – 2 0000,3550,6830,1740,2070,5070,5020,8981,0861,373
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3830,3920,5630,1880,8390,4201,0351,1421,225
Ústecký kraj
Děčín0,4610,9380,5940,7870,3880,2901,8560,5850,6970,9930,9530,791
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,5200,5980,6950,5700,5200,1560,7400,3720,9180,8821,951
5 001 – 15 0000,4790,5980,1390,3040,8490,5681,0370,9741,301
2 001 – 5 0000,5630,5310,3890,2460,6910,4310,9990,9271,119
1 001 – 2 0000,4880,3100,1630,3760,3780,3330,9331,0911,932
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3670,7900,6510,3400,6040,4931,1671,4311,652
Chomutov0,7380,4880,3880,8791,0830,3550,7390,6670,5071,1001,0680,942
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2880,5560,7370,5900,6700,4160,8730,4091,0540,9561,064
2 001 – 5 0000,3950,4240,4130,1510,3840,0830,6400,6730,656
1 001 – 2 0000,5440,4450,5560,2170,3810,3370,9480,9731,201
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3340,6880,5500,2130,2090,3130,9980,9721,182
Litoměřice0,6080,8270,7191,1660,4600,4801,4020,7250,6361,3321,3881,179
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5160,7730,2790,6000,5000,5541,3800,7301,1541,2681,389
2 001 – 5 0000,2960,5090,2390,3160,5910,4240,9511,1121,483
1 001 – 2 0000,4570,6880,5050,4030,4590,5491,2421,2091,408
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4990,6880,7350,4890,6700,5421,1191,2931,631
Louny0,3610,5030,6091,1260,5210,1401,0780,3860,8611,2191,3020,920
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,2530,6960,6050,4500,4000,3240,8340,3281,3180,9641,099
5 001 – 15 0000,5630,8470,5920,1510,8600,3061,0370,7801,080
2 001 – 5 0000,2560,2900,5530,1880,4930,3520,8360,9311,704
1 001 – 2 0000,1270,3150,5360,3670,5510,4090,9701,0011,372
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4500,4040,6950,2910,4790,3470,9471,0001,426
Most 10,8030,1890,7110,5200,8000,4120,9560,8170,9160,8691,4191,358
Most 20,4630,6010,3090,4100,6000,7611,2671,3142,846
Most 30,5420,4000,7000,5620,2070,7160,7601,1672,531
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,2850,9550,7000,5200,5700,2051,2300,3050,9191,4651,246
2 001 – 5 0000,3090,3080,5280,2450,7080,4110,8340,9091,397
1 001 – 2 0000,4570,2551,0370,2050,3550,7200,8141,0052,033
do 1 000 obyvatel0,8131,2940,4210,3400,5770,8010,8351,1321,374
Teplice0,5160,8740,6920,3920,7810,1781,2760,5300,7050,9541,0900,943
nad 15 000 obyvatel1,0150,4500,8560,6300,5400,0750,7570,3441,0000,9271,330
5 001 – 15 0000,5130,4870,7450,1940,8110,4130,8691,0071,287
2 001 – 50 000,4220,4840,5450,2360,8000,4481,0581,3621,241
1 001 – 2 0000,3450,5690,5850,1760,9700,4501,0961,0661,174
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5170,8940,4610,3220,7490,4660,9641,1511,381
Ústí nad Labem 10,5040,9520,5531,9200,5900,3121,0910,6100,5420,9400,9411,224
Ústí nad Labem 20,4010,8220,7820,3101,2710,5121,0361,2061,032
Ústí nad Labem 30,4800,4860,3710,2771,1630,5431,0290,7461,162
Ústí nad Labem 40,7570,5690,6500,2940,8700,3840,9890,7901,336
Ústí nad Labem 50,3660,4430,6450,5370,6020,7010,9180,7991,258
Ústí nad Labem 60,2420,7010,6400,3020,6500,7000,7010,8020,800
nad 2 000 obyvatel0,6120,5900,6320,4700,6400,3201,1300,6051,0761,1661,293
1 001 – 2 0000,5490,5820,5860,3260,4700,5620,9430,9711,397
do 1 000 obyvatel0,5230,6270,5160,5710,4600,4661,1831,3361,553
Liberecký kraj
Česká Lípa0,3540,7611,3220,3010,6090,2321,0780,5340,4851,0031,0481,164
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4520,8590,7160,4710,5120,6820,8710,4851,0351,1780,996
2 001 – 5 0000,2680,4400,6890,4500,5230,3650,9651,0981,126
1 001 – 2 0000,4510,5230,2090,4740,4060,7391,2041,1721,921
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3860,4690,6380,3730,6600,4711,1621,3961,509
Jablonec nad Nisou0,4950,8850,7310,4730,5280,5201,3800,5590,5031,1971,2281,429
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4050,6520,7000,8600,6320,1630,9140,4901,2691,3121,417
2 001 – 5 0000,5740,5990,5350,2430,2600,3471,1231,3921,305
1 001 – 2 0000,7350,7320,5200,3930,2500,4431,1561,9322,418
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3410,9820,3560,3370,5950,3371,3111,9841,834
Liberec 10,4990,9280,2820,7440,6530,2682,7191,4630,5511,2551,3270,998
Liberec 20,5380,8530,8610,2420,9720,9221,0221,0771,145
Liberec 30,3420,9560,5400,1550,8860,8610,9571,0811,038
Liberec 40,3970,5520,5140,2360,7350,8161,0251,1001,191
Liberec 50,3611,0870,5100,1720,5590,8450,8110,9201,030
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4521,1430,9570,3480,4920,4131,5760,4111,1051,0731,084
2 001 – 5 0000,3920,4950,6470,2820,9010,6881,0481,0141,871
1 001 – 2 0001,0040,7150,5930,5281,0150,5081,0741,3971,108
do 1 000 obyvatel0,2760,7830,7910,3860,7190,5791,3691,5662,051
Semily0,2910,7110,6440,6410,6250,3281,2520,6140,6601,0310,9520,963
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,8160,9390,6400,4930,6710,2921,2660,6561,2461,4251,580
2 001 – 5 0000,3591,1220,6230,1281,7530,5801,4102,4703,125
1 001 – 2 0000,4260,8110,8620,4410,9910,7971,2241,5741,439
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4080,8560,7790,3430,9600,5771,1721,6061,474
Královéhradecký kraj
Hradec Králové 11,0011,3190,5620,8520,7070,2471,9490,4650,7441,1051,2740,912
Hradec Králové 20,6131,0800,5620,5401,5010,8601,1891,4501,145
Hradec Králové 30,9220,7530,5600,2251,3660,9701,0741,2001,246
Hradec Králové 40,7210,3040,5580,1650,7620,7380,9931,1470,858
Hradec Králové 50,5270,7280,5550,2310,8270,3571,1031,0871,732
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3640,6200,5780,7550,6670,3941,4960,6621,2131,3171,727
2 001 – 5 0000,2890,6050,5200,2750,7600,6601,0501,3381,769
1 001 – 2 0000,4690,3760,6460,2871,1930,5111,1581,4002,261
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4690,5230,4440,3961,0110,5661,1671,3521,957
Jičín0,7930,9670,5650,3490,9750,5752,2320,6560,4601,3551,1360,573
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5370,8770,7870,4470,6020,1671,7860,6231,1721,1671,761
2 001 – 5 0000,2810,4440,5440,3781,0480,4251,2711,2571,280
1 001 – 2 0000,2460,6200,4490,5041,2100,3511,0861,2931,184
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3860,5140,4150,5030,6450,5271,2351,4282,401
Náchod0,4530,7140,6690,5130,7930,8480,9330,5380,6021,0751,0021,062
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5080,6530,2860,5150,4680,4130,8840,6691,0771,0231,369
2 001 – 5 0000,4081,4290,5110,3580,8330,3901,0140,8491,038
1 001 – 2 0000,9040,7050,4330,3200,7280,6341,0310,9931,018
do 1 000 obyvatel0,6350,5460,3730,3590,7900,5380,9331,1021,452
Rychnov nad Kněžnou0,3670,6560,7530,7250,4530,6570,7640,2670,4001,0350,9170,641
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,4900,5980,4530,5510,4680,3720,8840,3671,2451,1931,488
2 001 – 5 0000,2740,5220,5870,4460,5860,4061,0201,0001,327
1 001 – 2 0000,2900,3960,4810,2951,1560,6861,1431,0690,968
do 1 000 obyvatel0,3290,6360,5550,2530,5080,3520,9901,2181,129
Trutnov0,3480,5790,7200,2310,7410,1210,8550,3590,9271,0330,9141,033
nad 15 000 obyvatel0,6100,9680,6140,6800,8380,2331,1010,4021,1421,3121,275
5 001 – 15 0000,5240,8530,5380,2221,2600,5301,1891,1881,381
2 001 – 5 0000,1800,7170,9920,3031,1880,2810,9671,1711,246
1 001 – 2 0000,6161,2740,7280,3441,7740,6061,3711,4421,475
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4291,2340,6000,3061,0650,4981,1861,3981,450
Pardubický kraj
Chrudim1,1210,8930,2320,5290,6140,1691,4660,5050,7351,1631,3201,270
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,5140,5600,6030,3300,4880,1761,2540,7511,1151,1631,261
2 001 – 5 0000,3360,5300,4650,2441,4080,6951,0281,1281,763
1 001 – 2 0000,3680,6510,5120,2810,6830,5281,0301,1091,565
do 1 000 obyvatel0,4280,4050,3930,5000,5760,5621,0721,1411,586
Pardubice 10,5951,0120,9270,5590,6970,5331,5190,5090,6951,0491,1551,318
Pardubice 20,4030,8200,2550,2761,1900,8711,1701,1970,835
Pardubice 30,8881,1090,5150,2550,7600,7481,0560,9821,368
Pardubice 41,2930,9310,8520,1520,6810,6640,8460,8791,118
Pardubice 50,4370,9360,1800,2910,3560,3660,9660,8231,075
Pardubice 60,3310,1270,5000,3490,4450,3670,7360,6031,152
nad 5 000 obyvatel0,3651,0070,3650,5290,4140,1001,1620,4741,1981,3051,461
2 001 – 5 0000,3340,6590,5070,4221,3640,7261,1601,3031,740
1 001 – 2 0000,5270,6650,4920,2770,8570,6721,1861,3372,241