vyhlášené znění

Mostek5795561 3940,58810,008007
Nemojov5795644960,58810,002849
Pec pod Sněžkou5795816030,58810,003464
Pilníkov5795991 0760,58810,006181
Prosečné5796025460,58810,003136
Radvanice5796291 0970,58810,006301
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší5796373 0570,59770,017846
Rudník5796452 1910,59770,012791
Stanovice548812720,42130,000296
Staré Buky5796613950,58810,002269
Strážné5796961490,53700,000781
Suchovršice5797263610,58810,002074
Svoboda nad Úpou5797342 2930,59770,013386
Špindlerův Mlýn5797421 3230,58810,007599
Trotina579751590,42130,000243
Trutnov57902532 2670,74490,234758
Třebihošť5797693700,58810,002125
Úpice5797775 9650,61500,035830
Velké Svatoňovice5797851 1200,58810,006433
Velký Vřešťov5797931940,53700,001018
Vilantice5745971850,53700,000970
Vítězná5798151 3350,58810,007668
Vlčice5798234140,58810,002378
Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší5798313980,58810,002286
Vrchlabí57985813 2580,70160,090851
Zábřezí-Řečice5488391430,53700,000750
Zdobín548847970,42130,000399
Zlatá Olešnice5798661600,53700,000839
Žacléř5798743 6400,59770,021249
PardubickýChrudimBěstvina5711815470,58810,003142
Biskupice573949530,42130,000218
Bítovany5050053910,58810,002246
Bojanov5712026600,58810,003791
Bor u Skutče5478671740,53700,000913
Boříce5712291740,53700,000913
Bousov5712372340,56300,001287
Bylany5712453270,58810,001878
Ctětín5712532760,56300,001518
Čankovice5712703470,58810,001993
České Lhotice5712961040,53700,000545
Dědová5713001690,53700,000886
Dolní Bezděkov5050301760,53700,000923
Dřenice5043013070,58810,001763
Dvakačovice5049551380,53700,000724
Hamry5713772360,56300,001298
Heřmanův Městec5713854 9130,59770,028681
Hlinsko57139310 5730,70160,072452
Hluboká5714072270,56300,001248
Hodonín547794970,42130,000399
Holetín5714407660,58810,004400
Honbice5714581880,53700,000986
Horka5714663720,58810,002137
Horní Bradlo5714744820,58810,002769
Hošťalovice5714821350,53700,000708
Hrochův Týnec5714911 8780,59770,010963
Hroubovice5715043300,58810,001896
Chrast5715393 2340,59770,018879
Chroustovice5715471 2440,58810,007146
Chrudim57116423 9880,71020,166394
Jeníkov5478164770,58810,002740
Jenišovice5715634570,58810,002625
Kameničky5715717700,58810,004423
Kladno5715802680,56300,001474
Klešice5737872790,56300,001534
Kněžice5740071460,53700,000766
Kočí5716105730,58810,003291
Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce5716282650,56300,001457
Krásné5716521540,53700,000808
Krouna5716611 3730,58810,007887
Křižanovice5478241210,53700,000635
Lány5048072100,56300,001155
Leština5716953260,58810,001873
Leštinka5717091500,53700,000787
Libkov5717251050,53700,000551
Liboměřice5717331250,53700,000656
Licibořice5478322500,56300,001375
Lipovec5478752320,56300,001276
Lozice5717501530,53700,000802
Lukavice5717687590,58810,004360
Luže5717762 6230,59770,015312
Míčov-Sušice5718222950,56300,001622
Miřetice5718311 2210,58810,007013
Mladoňovíce5718573530,58810,002028
Morašice5718735960,58810,003423
Mrákotín5548473560,58810,002045
Nabočany5718901220,53700,000640
Načešice5719035200,58810,002987
Nasavrky5719111 4600,58810,008386
Nové Hrady5719202930,56300,001611
Orel5719626910,58810,003969
Ostrov5741041830,53700,000960
Otradov5549523220,58810,001850
Perálec5720042550,56300,001402
Podhořany u Ronova5720392990,56300,001644
Pokřikov5720632740,56300,001507
Prachovice5720711 5660,59770,009142
Proseč5720802 1150,59770,012347
Prosetín5720988060,58810,004630
Předhradí5721014530,58810,002602
Přestavlky5721101980,53700,001038
Rabštejnská Lhota5568825940,58810,003412
Raná5721523640,58810,002091
Ronov nad Doubravou5721611 6000,59770,009340
Rosice5721791 3010,58810,007473
Rozhovice5478082450,56300,001347
Řepníky5722094110,58810,002361
Řestoky5722174610,58810,002648
Seč5722251 7210,59770,010047
Skuteč5722415 3490,61500,032130
Slatiňany5722683 9930,59770,023310
Smrček5738171170,53700,000614
Sobětuchy5722765390,58810,003096
Stolany5478913730,58810,002143
Stradouň5723061650,53700,000865
Střemošice5723141990,53700,001044
Studnice5723224640,58810,002665
Svídnice5723313720,58810,002137
Svratouch5723499050,58810,005198
Tisovec5723813280,58810,001884
Trhová Kamenice5723908690,58810,004992
Trojovice5724031980,53700,001038
Třemošnice5724113 4310,59770,020029
Třibřichy5049212910,56300,001600
Tuněchody5724205640,58810,003240
Úherčice5306971020,53700,000535
Úhřetice5724464650,58810,002671
Vápenný Podol5724541850,53700,000970
Včelákov5724625500,58810,003159
Vejvanovice5724712980,56300,001639
Vinary5724891260,53700,000661
Vítanov5724974320,58810,002481
Vojtěchov5725014230,58810,002430
Vortová5725272540,56300,001397
Vrbatův Kostelec5725353540,58810,002033
Všeradov5725431480,53700,000776
Vysočina5725517100,58810,004078
Vyžice5478411590,53700,000834
Zaječice5725789940,58810,005710
Zájezdec547859990,42130,000407
Zderaz5738762980,56300,001639
Žlebské Chvalovice574091900,42130,000370
Žumberk5726412240,56300,001232
PardubickýPardubiceBarchov5747241680,53700,000881
Bezděkov5747412610,56300,001435
Borek5747831990,53700,001044
Brloh5747912370,56300,001303
Břehy5748059200,58810,005284
Bukovina nad Labem5748132150,56300,001182
Bukovina u Přelouče574821710,42130,000292
Bukovka5748303990,58810,002292
Býšť5748489740,58810,005595
Časy5727991830,53700,000960
Čeperka5748569230,58810,005302
Čepi5748644220,58810,002424
Černá u Bohdanče5728962560,56300,001408
Dašice5748991 7540,59770,010239
Dolany5749023340,58810,001918
Dolní Roveň5749111 8650,59770,010887
Dolní Ředice5749297710,58810,004429
Dříteč5749532320,56300,001276
Dubany5729771830,53700,000960
Hlavečník5749612380,56300,001309
Holice5749886 2780,61500,037710
Holotín573019380,42130,000156
Horní Jelení5749961 6880,59770,009854
Horní Ředice5750117880,58810,004526
Hostovice5750202240,56300,001232
Hrobice5750461870,53700,000981
Choltice5750549130,58810,005244
Choteč5750622740,56300,001507
Chrtníky572764850,42130,000350
Chvaletice5750713 3340,59770,019463
Chvojenec5750895880,58810,003377
Chýšť5750972010,56300,001105
Jankovice5751012850,56300,001567
Jaroslav5751192140,56300,001177
Jedousov5751271440,53700,000755
Jeníkovice5751352370,56300,001303
Jezbořice5751432930,56300,001611
Kasalice5751511900,53700,000997
Kladruby nad Labem5751786660,58810,003826
Kojice5751944390,58810,002522
Kostěnice5752325200,58810,002987
Křičeň5728612540,56300,001397
Kunětice5735152560,56300,001408
Labské Chrčice5752591530,53700,000802
Lány u Dašic5728451320,53700,000692
Lázně Bohdaneč5747673 0880,59770,018027
Libišany5753054140,58810,002378
Lipoltice5753133500,58810,002010
Litošice575330970,42130,000399
Malé Výkleky5728021390,53700,000729
Mikulovice5753728010,58810,004601
Mokošín5753811720,53700,000902
Morašice5730351090,53700,000572
Moravany5753991 6760,59770,009784
Němčice5728701230,53700,000645
Neratov5730781010,53700,000530
Opatovice nad Labem5754292 1740,59770,012691
Ostřešany5754378780,58810,005043
Ostřetín5754459720,58810,005583
Pardubice55513491 3090,84870,756888
Plch572942750,42130,000309
Poběžovice u Holic5754611950,53700,001023
Poběžovice u Přelouče575470790,42130,000325
Podůlšany5729511540,53700,000808
Pravy572853820,42130,000337
Přelouč5755009 2200,61500,055382
Přelovice5755181900,53700,000997
Přepychy575526780,42130,000321
Ráby5755345480,58810,003148
Radhošť5755421610,53700,000844
Rohovládova Bělá5755514440,58810,002550
Rohoznice5755692450,56300,001347
Rokytno5755777340,58810,004216
Rybitví5755931 3450,58810,007726
Řečany nad Labem5756071 3910,58810,007990
Selmice5756151300,53700,000682
Semín5756235280,58810,003033
Sezemice5756403 0090,59770,017566
Slepotice5756584280,58810,002458
Sopřeč5756662780,56300,001529
Sovolusky5730271240,53700,000650
Spojil5741982530,56300,001391
Srch5756829080,58810,005216
Srnojedy5537192730,56300,001501
Staré Hradiště5757041 1750,58810,006749
Staré Jesenčany5757122420,56300,001331
Staré Ždánice5757215810,58810,003337
Starý Mateřov5757393160,58810,001815
Stéblová5729341580,53700,000829
Stojice5757552360,56300,001298
Strašov5757632890,56300,001589
Svinčany5757713750,58810,002154
Svojšice5757801900,53700,000997
Tetov5758101570,53700,000823
Trnávka5307942090,56300,001149
Trusnov5758282210,56300,001215
Třebosice5729851540,53700,000808
Turkovice5758442790,56300,001534
Týnišťko5758611700,53700,000892
Uhersko5758792720,56300,001496
Úhřetická Lhota5758872240,56300,001232
Újezd u Přelouče5759091870,53700,000981
Újezd u Sezemic5728881210,53700,000635
Urbanice575917670,42130,000276
Valy5759254390,58810,002522
Vápno5759331240,53700,000650
Veliny5759413750,58810,002154
Veselí5759682970,56300,001633
Vlčí Habřina5759843190,58810,001832
Voleč5759923090,58810,001775
Vysoké Chvojno5760003720,58810,002137
Vyšehněvice5760182320,56300,001276
Zdechovice5760266270,58810,003601
Žáravice5760421510,53700,000792
Živanice5760518300,58810,004768
PardubickýSvitavyBanín5725603060,58810,001758
Bělá nad Svitavou5725864800,58810,002757
Bělá u Jevíčka5053913760,58810,002160
Benátky5777743000,56300,001650
Bezděčí u Trnávky5743092400,56300,001320
Biskupice5725194440,58810,002550
Bohuňov5778121830,53700,000960
Bohuňovice5778211170,53700,000614
Borová5778399220,58810,005296
Borušov5726321670,53700,000876
Brněnec5778631 4230,58810,008174
Březina5778713840,58810,002206
Březinky5722501450,53700,000761
Březiny5778981400,53700,000734
Březová nad Svitavou5051451 3750,58810,007898
Budislav5779104360,58810,002504
Bystré5779281 6930,59770,009883
Cerekvice nad Loučnou5779368030,58810,004612
Čistá5779448640,58810,004963
Desná5723573410,58810,001959
Dětřichov5779613120,58810,001792
Dětrichov u Moravské Třebové5726832200,56300,001210
Dlouhá Loučka5779875690,58810,003268
Dolní Újezd5779951 8920,59770,011045
Gruna5743251610,53700,000844
Hartinkov572284710,42130,000292
Hartmanice5780372500,56300,001375
Horky5780531050,53700,000551
Horní Újezd5723654390,58810,002522
Hradec nad Svitavou5726911 6570,59770,009673
Chmelík5727302130,56300,001171
Chornice5780968310,58810,004773
Chotěnov5781001330,53700,000698
Chotovice5781181280,53700,000671
Chrastavec5781262730,56300,001501
Janov5781347530,58810,004325
Janůvky578142410,42130,000169
Jaroměřice5781511 2670,58810,007278
Jarošov5781691840,53700,000965
Javorník5727133380,58810,001941
Jedlová5781851 0150,58810,005830
Jevíčko5781932 8230,59770,016480
Kamenec u Poličky5782075020,58810,002883
Kamenná Horka5782153050,58810,001752
Karle5727483870,58810,002223
Koclířov5782316630,58810,003808
Korouhev5782587720,58810,004434
Koruna5782661310,53700,000687
Křenov5782744230,58810,002430
Kukle572594530,42130,000218
Kunčina5782821 1700,58810,006720
Květná5782912860,56300,001573
Lavičné5783041370,53700,000719
Linhartice5783396090,58810,003498
Litomyšl57834710 4030,70160,071287
Lubná5783559830,58810,005646
Makov5783633490,58810,002005
Malíkov5783711030,53700,000540
Městečko Trnávka5783801 4940,58810,008582
Mikuleč5783982250,56300,001237
Mladějov na Moravě5784014830,58810,002774
Morašice5784287400,58810,004251
Moravská Třebová57844411 6820,70160,080052
Nedvězí5784522250,56300,001237
Nová Sídla5726082370,56300,001303
Nová Ves u Jarošova572438630,42130,000259
Oldřiš5784796770,58810,003889
Opatov5784871 1060,58810,006353
Opatovec5727215900,58810,003389
Osik5785099940,58810,005710
Pohledy5785503370,58810,001936
Polička5785769 2390,61500,055496
Pomezi5785841 0220,58810,005870
Poříčí u Litomyšle5723734160,58810,002390
Příluka5786221620,53700,000850
Pustá Kamenice5786313470,58810,001993
Pustá Rybná5786491560,53700,000818
Radiměř5786571 1570,58810,006646
Radkov5743331200,53700,000629
Rohozná5786737200,58810,004136
Rozhraní5786813570,58810,002051
Rozstání5786902270,56300,001248
Rudná5787032000,53700,001049
Rychnov na Moravě5787115940,58810,003412
Řídký572233670,42130,000276
Sádek5787204600,58810,002642
Sebranice5787388750,58810,005026
Sedliště5787462180,56300,001199
Sklené5787542250,56300,001237
Slatina5787621130,53700,000593
Staré Město5787899760,58810,005606
Stašov5788012590,56300,001424
Strakov5788192260,56300,001243
Suchá Lhota578835890,42130,000366
Svitavy57773117 7780,70160,121825
Svojanov5788434260,58810,002447
Široký Důl5788513650,58810,002097
Študlov5788601570,53700,000823
Telecí5788784120,58810,002367
Trpín5788864420,58810,002539
Trstěnice5788944720,58810,002711
Tržek5726161620,53700,000850
Třebařov5789081 0150,58810,005830
Újezdec578916920,42130,000379
Útěchov5726242030,56300,001116
Vendolí5789328860,58810,005089
Vidlatá Seč5789413020,58810,001735
Víska u Jevíčka5789591600,53700,000839
Vítějeves5789674040,58810,002321
Vránová Lhota5789755100,58810,002929
Vrážné572292680,42130,000280
Vysoká578991360,42130,000148
Želivsko572195490,42130,000202
PardubickýÚstí nad OrlicíAlbrechtice5479814900,58810,002815
Anenská Studánka5734261940,53700,001018
Běstovice5537604240,58810,002435
Bošín548006810,42130,000333
Brandýs nad Orlicí5799471 4480,58810,008317
Bučina5799632070,56300,001138
Bystřec5799711 0520,58810,006043
Cotkytle5799804270,58810,002453
Čenkovice5799981880,53700,000986
Červená Voda5800153 2420,59770,018926
Česká Rybná5800233750,58810,002154
Česká Třebová58003117 1300,70160,117385
České Heřmanice5800405320,58810,003056
České Libchavy5800584580,58810,002631
České Petrovice5800661480,53700,000776
Damníkov5800746680,58810,003837
Dlouhá Třebová5480141 1810,58810,006784
Dlouhoňovice5480317690,58810,004417
Dobříkov5800914410,58810,002533
Dolní Čermná5801121 3420,58810,007708
Dolni Dobrouč5801212 5670,59770,014986
Dolní Morava5801633110,58810,001786
Domoradice5744141630,53700,000855
Džbánov5802103060,58810,001758
Hejnice5802282080,56300,001144
Helvíkovice5480494050,58810,002326
Hnátnice5802618500,58810,004882
Horní Čermná5802791 0510,58810,006037
Horní Heřmanice5802954860,58810,002792
Horní Třešňovec5803336150,58810,003533
Hrádek547972900,42130,000370
Hrušová5803413170,58810,001821
Choceň5803508 8680,61500,053268
Jablonné nad Orlicí5803763 1300,59770,018272
Jamné nad Orlicí5803927230,58810,004153
Javorník5804062510,56300,001380
Jehnědí5804143060,58810,001758
Kameničná5804223530,58810,002028
Klášterec nad Orlicí5804318860,58810,005089
Koldín5804653330,58810,001913
Kosořín5744491210,53700,000635
Králíky5804814 8510,59770,028319
Krasíkov5804903080,58810,001769
Kunvald5805031 0240,58810,005882
Lanškroun58051110 0500,70160,068868
Letohrad5805386 3060,61500,037879
Libecina5805621700,53700,000892
Libchavy5801471 5770,59770,009206
Lichkov5805715620,58810,003228
Líšnice5805897330,58810,004210
Lubník5806192870,56300,001578
Lukavice5806271 0480,58810,006020
Luková5806356960,58810,003998
Mistrovice5806435810,58810,003337