vyhlášené znění

Všeň5776775240,58810,003010
Vyskeř5776853760,58810,002160
Vysoké nad Jizerou5776931 3600,58810,007812
Záhoří5777074850,58810,002786
Žernov5777231840,53700,000965
KrálovéhradeckýHradec KrálovéBabice5698282180,56300,001199
Barchov5698362540,56300,001397
Běleč nad Orlici5698522220,56300,001221
Benátky569861990,42130,000407
Blešno5698793110,58810,001786
Boharyně5698875270,58810,003027
Černilov5699172 1660,59770,012645
Černožice5699251 2470,58810,007163
Čistěves5699331060,53700,000556
Divec5699411180,53700,000619
Dobřenice5699685930,58810,003406
Dohalice5699764220,58810,002424
Dolní Přím5699845510,58810,003165
Habřina5699922250,56300,001237
Hlušice5700017550,58810,004337
Hněvčeves5700101730,53700,000907
Holohlavy5700287940,58810,004561
Hořiněves5700446910,58810,003969
Hradec Králové56981098 2920,84870,814773
Hrádek5700521820,53700,000955
Humburky5700873240,58810,001861
Hvozdnice5736211870,53700,000981
Chlumec nad Cidlinou5701095 2810,61500,031722
Chudeřice5701251950,53700,001023
Jeníkovice5701334050,58810,002326
Káranice5701501840,53700,000965
Klamoš5701684230,58810,002430
Kobylice5737101920,53700,001007
Kosice5701763120,58810,001792
Kosičky5701843790,58810,002177
Králíky5701924010,58810,002303
Kratonohy5702065510,58810,003165
Kunčice5702142670,56300,001468
Lejšovka5702221760,53700,000923
Lhota pod Libčany5702317910,58810,004544
Libčany5702497750,58810,004452
Libníkovice5702571290,53700,000677
Librantice5702654160,58810,002390
Libřice5702732640,56300,001452
Lišice5702901950,53700,001023
Lodín5703032780,56300,001529
Lochenice5703115040,58810,002895
Lovčice5703206350,58810,003647
Lužany5703541380,53700,000724
Lužec nad Cidlinou5703624690,58810,002694
Máslojedy5737791490,53700,000781
Měník5703975330,58810,003062
Mlékosrby5704012240,56300,001232
Mokrovousy5704192780,56300,001529
Myštěves5704271790,53700,000939
Mžany5704354100,58810,002355
Neděliště5704433420,58810,001964
Nechanice5704512 2300,59770,013018
Nepolisy5704788430,58810,004842
Nové Město5704944020,58810,002309
Nový Bydžov5705087 2270,61500,043411
Obědovice5480652350,56300,001292
Ohnišťany5705163320,58810,001907
Olešnice5705242880,56300,001584
Osice5705324090,58810,002349
Osičky5705411360,53700,000713
Petrovice5705672520,56300,001386
Písek5705751870,53700,000981
Prasek5706485630,58810,003234
Praskačka5706569410,58810,005405
Předměřice nad Labem5706721 5910,59770,009288
Převýšov5706813530,58810,002028
Pšánky530671480,42130,000198
Puchlovice5735311320,53700,000692
Račice nad Trotinou5707021440,53700,000755
Radíkovice5707111660,53700,000871
Radostov5707291090,53700,000572
Roudnice5707455070,58810,002912
Sadová5731913240,58810,001861
Sendražice5707963040,58810,001746
Skalice5708005150,58810,002958
Skřivany5708341 0290,58810,005911
Sloupno5708514940,58810,002838
Smidary5708691 5130,59770,008833
Smiřice5708773 1760,59770,018541
Smržov5708853920,58810,002252
Sovětice5709071960,53700,001028
Stará Voda5709151260,53700,000661
Starý Bydžov5731324100,58810,002355
Stěžery5709311 5990,59770,009335
Stračov5709583100,58810,001781
Střezetice5709663100,58810,001781
Světí5481542520,56300,001386
Syrovátka5710083960,58810,002275
Šaplava5710161140,53700,000598
Těchlovice5710243130,58810,001798
Třebechovice pod Orebem5710415 4490,61500,032731
Třesovice5710591820,53700,000955
Urbanice5137173040,58810,001746
Vinary5710834560,58810,002619
Vrchovnice548057680,42130,000280
Všestary5710911 4820,58810,008513
Výrava5711053050,58810,001752
Vysoká nad Labem5711136470,58810,003716
Zachrašťany5711301790,53700,000939
Zdechovice5737441480,53700,000776
KrálovéhradeckýJičínBačalky5537011600,53700,000839
Bašnice5726671990,53700,001044
Běchary5726752410,56300,001325
Bílsko u Hořic5489011110,53700,000582
Boháňka5727052090,56300,001149
Borek5489791020,53700,000535
Brada-Rybníček549100630,42130,000259
Březina549070520,42130,000214
Bříšťany5488552290,56300,001259
Budčeves5489521910,53700,001002
Bukvice5733531480,53700,000776
Butoves5492821760,53700,000923
Bystřice5727723070,58810,001763
Cerekvice nad Bystřici5727817790,58810,004475
Červená Třemešná5489951310,53700,000687
Češov5728112050,56300,001127
Dětenice5728297430,58810,004268
Dílce549118450,42130,000185
Dobrá Voda u Hořic5728375160,58810,002964
Dolní Lochov549088550,42130,000226
Dřevěnice5733371970,53700,001033
Holín5729005290,58810,003039
Holovousy5729184770,58810,002740
Hořice5729269 1510,61500,054968
Cholenice5493551990,53700,001044
Chomutice5729696250,58810,003590
Choteč5490371960,53700,001028
Chyjice5492231250,53700,000656
Jeřice5729933730,58810,002143
Jičín57265916 6060,70160,113794
Jičíněves5730015770,58810,003314
Jinolice5491511690,53700,000886
Kacákova Lhota5493121510,53700,000792
Kbelnice5491691270,53700,000666
Kněžnice5730432270,56300,001248
Konecchlumí5730513270,58810,001878
Kopidlno5730602 1960,59770,012820
Kostelec548928420,42130,000173
Kovač5489441140,53700,000598
Kozojedy5721362040,56300,001122
Kyje572047470,42130,000193
Lázně Bělohrad5730943 8160,59770,022277
Libáň5731081 7010,59770,009930
Libošovice5731164540,58810,002608
Libuň5731247430,58810,004268
Lískovice5730862070,56300,001138
Lukavec u Hořic5731412510,56300,001380
Lužany5731595340,58810,003067
Markvartice5731674430,58810,002545
Miletín5731759060,58810,005204
Milovice u Hořic5488632420,56300,001331
Mladějov5732055370,58810,003085
Mlázovice5732135910,58810,003395
Nemyčeves5732302800,56300,001540
Nevratice5492071420,53700,000745
Nová Paka5732489 3350,61500,056073
Ohařice549185600,42130,000247
Ohaveč548910630,42130,000259
Osek5732641470,53700,000771
Ostroměř5732721 3780,58810,007915
Ostružno573281780,42130,000321
Pecka5732991 2920,58810,007421
Petrovičky548871400,42130,000165
Podhorní Újezd a Vojice5733115910,58810,003395
Podhradí5733293590,58810,002062
Podůlší5733452460,56300,001353
Radim5733703630,58810,002085
Rašín549274640,42130,000263
Rohoznice5732212940,56300,001617
Rokytňany548898790,42130,000325
Samšina5734422340,56300,001287
Sběř5734512420,56300,001331
Sedliště548961920,42130,000379
Sekeřice5721441160,53700,000608
Slatiny5734695600,58810,003217
Slavhostice5721871520,53700,000797
Sobčice5734772810,56300,001545
Soběraz573361800,42130,000329
Sobotka5734932 2990,59770,013421
Stará Paka5735072 0280,59770,011839
Staré Hrady5307351720,53700,000902
Staré Místo5490963380,58810,001941
Staré Smrkovice5735232280,56300,001254
Střevač5735402880,56300,001584
Sukorady5488802090,56300,001149
Svatojanský Újezd573302780,42130,000321
Šárovcova Lhota5732562010,56300,001105
Tetín5727561280,53700,000671
Třebnouševes5736122820,56300,001551
Třtěnice5736393270,58810,001878
Tuř5736471300,53700,000682
Úbislavice5736553530,58810,002028
Údrnice5736632790,56300,001534
Úhlejov5736711130,53700,000593
Újezd pod Troskami5736803100,58810,001781
Úlibice5736982370,56300,001303
Valdice5737011 5230,59770,008891
Veliš5737281290,53700,000677
Vidochov5737363460,58810,001987
Vitiněves5737523070,58810,001763
Volanice5737612420,56300,001331
Vrbice5721281200,53700,000629
Vršce5737952340,56300,001287
Vřesník549029970,42130,000399
Vysoké Veselí5738098580,58810,004928
Zámostí-Blata549193780,42130,000321
Zelenecká Lhota5731831600,53700,000839
Železnice5738251 0890,58810,006255
Žeretice5738332650,56300,001457
Židovice5738411320,53700,000692
Žlunice5738502720,56300,001496
KrálovéhradeckýNáchodAdršpach5477865130,58810,002947
Bezděkov nad Metují5738845170,58810,002970
Bohuslavice5738929290,58810,005336
Borová5739061790,53700,000939
Božanov5739143340,58810,001918
Broumov5739228 4330,61500,050655
Brzice5739312050,56300,001127
Bukovice5477513820,58810,002194
Černčice5739574500,58810,002585
Červená Hora5050991870,53700,000981
Červený Kostelec5739658 4720,61500,050889
Česká Čermná5739734360,58810,002504
Česká Metuje5739813350,58810,001924
Česká Skalice5739905 4470,61500,032719
Dolany5740156400,58810,003676
Dolní Radechová5740236740,58810,003871
Hejtmánkovice5740316170,58810,003544
Heřmaníce5740403450,58810,001982
Heřmánkovice5740584950,58810,002843
Horní Radechová5740664410,58810,002533
Hořenice5475311740,53700,000913
Hořičky5740744920,58810,002826
Hronov5740826 5640,61500,039428
Hynčice5741632030,56300,001116
Chvalkovice5741126310,58810,003624
Jaroměř57412112 9630,70160,088830
Jasenná5741396890,58810,003958
Jestřebí5741471710,53700,000897
Jetřichov5741554740,58810,002723
Kramolna5745468910,58810,005118
Křinice5741713810,58810,002188
Lhota pod Hořičkami5741802450,56300,001347
Libchyně547701680,42130,000280
Litoboř573388930,42130,000383
Machov5742101 1380,58810,006537
Martínkovice5742285550,58810,003188
Mezilečí5742361400,53700,000734
Mezilesí5742442060,56300,001133
Meziměstí5742522 8640,59770,016719
Nahořany5742614840,58810,002780
Náchod57386821 5580,71020,149539
Nové Město nad Metují57427910 1200,70160,069348
Nový Hrádek5742877110,58810,004084
Nový Ples5742952840,56300,001562
Otovice5743173770,58810,002165
Police nad Metují5743414 4080,59770,025733
Provodov-Šonov5743501 0290,58810,005911
Přibyslav5743681650,53700,000865
Rasošky5743765530,58810,003176
Rožnov5743843710,58810,002131
Rychnovek5744065860,58810,003366
Říkov5307861670,53700,000876
Sendraž547727910,42130,000374
Slatina nad Úpou5744222980,56300,001639
Slavětín nad Metují5744312330,56300,001281
Slavoňov5744572620,56300,001441
Stárkov5744657430,58810,004268
Studnice5744819610,58810,005520
Suchý Důl5744904080,58810,002344
Šestajovice5476541750,53700,000918
Šonov5745113320,58810,001907
Teplice nad Metují5745381 8530,59770,010817
Velichovky5745547490,58810,004302
Velká Jesenice5745627310,58810,004199
Velké Petrovice5745713690,58810,002120
Velké Poříčí5476462 2940,59770,013392
Velký Třebešov5745893220,58810,001850
Vernéřovice5477433680,58810,002114
Vestec5475651170,53700,000614
Vlkov5746013360,58810,001930
Vršovka5746271070,53700,000561
Vysoká Srbská5746352620,56300,001441
Vysokov5746433990,58810,002292
Zábrodí5746514300,58810,002470
Zaloňov5746604080,58810,002344
Žďár nad Metují5746864840,58810,002780
Žďárky5746945480,58810,003148
Žernov5747082090,56300,001149
KrálovéhradeckýRychnov nad KněžnouAlbrechtice nad Orlicí5760779860,58810,005664
Bačetín5760853810,58810,002188
Bartošovice v Orlických horách5760932230,56300,001226
Bílý Újezd5761075920,58810,003400
Bohdašín5761152270,56300,001248
Bolehošť5761235300,58810,003044
Borohrádek5761312 1710,59770,012674
Borovnice5761403730,58810,002143
Bystré5761662160,56300,001188
Byzhradec5761742240,56300,001232
Častolovice5761821 6180,59770,009446
Čermná nad Orlicí5761911 0080,58810,005790
Černíkovice5762047700,58810,004423
České Meziříčí5762121 5720,59770,009177
Čestice5762214900,58810,002815
Deštné v Orlických horách5762476150,58810,003533
Dobré5762638360,58810,004802
Dobruška5762717 2390,61500,043483
Dobřany5762801050,53700,000551
Doudleby nad Orlicí5763011 9450,59770,011354
Hřibiny-Ledská5486422900,56300,001595
Chleny5763102420,56300,001331
Chlístov548791960,42130,000395
Jahodov548782800,42130,000329
Janov5763281040,53700,000545
Javornice5763368860,58810,005089
Jílovice5763522530,56300,001391
Kostelec nad Orlicí57636162170,61500,037344
Kostelecké Horky5763871420,53700,000745
Kounov5763952260,56300,001243
Králova Lhota5764092020,56300,001111
Krchleby548685810,42130,000333
Kvasiny5764251 3210,58810,007588
Ledce5764333090,58810,001775
Lhoty u Potštejna5764412550,56300,001402
Libel5486511070,53700,000561
Liberk5764507100,58810,004078
Lično5764685700,58810,003274
Lípa nad Oríicí5764764300,58810,002470
Lukavice5764925210,58810,002993
Lupenice5765062420,56300,001331
Mokré5765221650,53700,000865
Nová Ves5765491410,53700,000740
Očelice5765572320,56300,001276
Ohnišov5765654770,58810,002740
Olešnice5765814170,58810,002395
Olešnice v Orlických horách5765734860,58810,002792
Opočno5765903 1590,59770,018442
Orlické Záhoří5766032200,56300,001210
Osečnice5766112810,56300,001545
Pěčín5766204940,58810,002838
Podbřezí5766544570,58810,002625
Pohoří5766625840,58810,003354
Polom5487231130,53700,000593
Potštejn5766719030,58810,005187
Proruby548758520,42130,000214
Přepychy5766895980,58810,003435
Rohenice5486692020,56300,001111
Rokytnice v Orlických horách5767012 5290,59770,014764
Rybná nad Zdobnicí5767274380,58810,002516
Rychnov nad Kněžnou57606911 8010,70160,080867
Říčky v Orlických horách576735780,42130,000321
Sedloňov5767432630,56300,001446
Semechnice5767513610,58810,002074
Skuhrov nad Bělou5767781 0400,58810,005974
Slatina nad Zdobnicí5767867950,58810,004566
Sněžné5767941470,53700,000771
Solnice5768082 0850,59770,012172
Svídnice5486931840,53700,000965
Synkov-Slemeno5768163790,58810,002177
Trnov5768246460,58810,003711
Třebešov5768322540,56300,001397
Tutleky5768413270,58810,001878
Týniště nad Orlicí5768596 3150,61500,037933
Val5768752900,56300,001595
Vamberk5768834 8590,59770,028366
Voděrady5768916370,58810,003659
Vrbice5487071290,53700,000677
Vysoký Újezd548677650,42130,000267
Záměl5769216150,58810,003533
Zdelov5769301930,53700,001012
Zdobnice5769481560,53700,000818
Žďár nad Orlicí5769564240,58810,002435
KrálovéhradeckýTrutnovBatňovice5790416960,58810,003998
Bernartice5790509090,58810,005221
Bílá Třemešná5790681 2970,58810,007450
Bílé Poličany5790761560,53700,000818
Borovnice5790924480,58810,002573
Borovnička5488212070,56300,001138
Čermná5791063720,58810,002137
Černý Důl5791147710,58810,004429
Dolní Branná5791229020,58810,005181
Dolní Brusnice5548633200,58810,001838
Dolní Dvůr5791492480,56300,001364
Dolní Kalná5791576200,58810,003561
Dolní Lánov5791656730,58810,003866
Dolní Olešnice5791733500,58810,002010
Doubravice5791813680,58810,002114
Dubenec5791906570,58810,003774
Dvůr Králové nad Labem57920316 5040,70160,113095
Hajnice5792118840,58810,005078
Havlovice5792208670,58810,004980
Horní Brusnice5792384710,58810,002705
Horní Kalná5792543210,58810,001844
Horní Maršov5792621 0750,58810,006175
Horní Olešnice5792712960,56300,001628
Hostinné5792974 9660,59770,028990
Hřibojedy5793012070,56300,001138
Chotěvice5793199870,58810,005669
Choustníkovo Hradiště5793276040,58810,003469
Chvaleč5793355970,58810,003429
Janské Lázně5793519350,58810,005371
Jívka5793785800,58810,003332
Klášterská Lhota5793861830,53700,000960
Kocbeře5793945130,58810,002947
Kohoutov5794082110,56300,001160
Královec5308081780,53700,000934
Kuks5794162400,56300,001320
Kunčice nad Labem5794245700,58810,003274
Lampertice5488044860,58810,002792
Lánov5794321 5180,59770,008862
Lanžov5794411890,53700,000991
Libňatov5794753650,58810,002097
Libotov5794831680,53700,000881
Litíč5464701080,53700,000566
Malá Úpa5795051450,53700,000761
Malé Svatoňovice5795131 5400,59770,008990
Maršov u Úpice5795301560,53700,000818
Mladé Buky5795482 2210,59770,012966