vyhlášené znění

Horky5313594000,58810,002298
Horušice5314811870,53700,000981
Hostovlice5340642500,56300,001375
Hraběšín5314131220,53700,000640
Chabeřice5340812670,56300,001468
Chlístovice5340997030,58810,004038
Chotusice5341026430,58810,003693
Kácov5341298340,58810,004790
Kluky5341374370,58810,002510
Kobylnice5314051810,53700,000949
Košice551465440,42130,000181
Krchleby5341533900,58810,002240
Křesetice5341616020,58810,003458
Kutná Hora53395521 5130,71020,149226
Ledečko5341701450,53700,000761
Malešov5341888610,58810,004946
Miskovice5342007600,58810,004365
Močovice5309993580,58810,002056
Nepoměřice5342262160,56300,001188
Nové Dvory5342428390,58810,004819
Okřesaneč5342511960,53700,001028
Onomyšl5342772640,56300,001452
Opatovice I5309561030,53700,000540
Paběnice5312781780,53700,000934
Pertoltice5343071710,53700,000897
Petrovice I5343153100,58810,001781
Petrovice II5343231090,53700,000572
Podveky5281962200,56300,001210
Potěhy5343316300,58810,003619
Rašovice5343403110,58810,001786
Rataje nad Sázavou5343585990,58810,003441
Rohozec5266222560,56300,001408
Řendějov5343662620,56300,001441
Samopše5343741130,53700,000593
Semtěš5308592770,56300,001523
Schořov531383670,42130,000276
Slavošov5343911640,53700,000860
Soběšín5342931790,53700,000939
Souňov5310651190,53700,000624
Staňkovice5344122440,56300,001342
Starkoč5308751100,53700,000577
Sudějov531391600,42130,000247
Suchdol5344391 0470,58810,006014
Svatý Mikuláš5341967220,58810,004147
Šebestěnice5314211270,53700,000666
Štipoklasy5309301200,53700,000629
Třebešice5309812200,56300,001210
Třebětín5309721320,53700,000692
Třebonín5717411230,53700,000645
Tupadly5344805150,58810,002958
Uhlířské Janovice5344983 0810,59770,017986
Úmonín5345014230,58810,002430
Úžice5345105900,58810,003389
Vavřinec5345284540,58810,002608
Vidice5345362160,56300,001188
Vinaře5345442190,56300,001204
Vlačice5345522670,56300,001468
Vlastějovice5345615270,58810,003027
Vlkaneč5345796080,58810,003492
Vodranty531014800,42130,000329
Vrdy5345872 9670,59770,017321
Záboří nad Labem5345957820,58810,004492
Zbizuby5346093860,58810,002217
Zbraslavice5346171 4080,58810,008088
Zbýšov5346256190,58810,003556
Zruč nad Sázavou5346335 0140,61500,030118
Žáky5346413480,58810,001999
Žehušice5346505810,58810,003337
Žleby5346681 2660,58810,007272
StředočeskýMělníkBorek5346841700,53700,000892
Býkev5347143190,58810,001832
Byšice5347221 1570,58810,006646
Citov5347311 0050,58810,005773
Čečelice5347495730,58810,003291
Dobřeň5315701550,53700,000813
Dolní Beřkovice5347651 3060,58810,007502
Dolní Zimoř531987640,42130,000263
Dřínov5347733360,58810,001930
Dřísy5347817380,58810,004239
Horní Počaply5347901 2060,58810,006927
Hořín5348037640,58810,004388
Hostin5314992160,56300,001188
Hostín u Vojkovic5319283350,58810,001924
Chlumin5348204100,58810,002355
Chorušice5348384530,58810,002602
Chvatěruby5348463960,58810,002275
Jeviněves5318711540,53700,000808
Kadlín5317741390,53700,000729
Kanina531651480,42130,000198
Kly5348979360,58810,005376
Kokořin5349013700,58810,002125
Konětopy5315532600,56300,001430
Kostelec nad Labem5349352 9920,59770,017467
Kozomín5717922650,56300,001457
Kralupy nad Vltavou53495117 6380,70160,120866
Křenek5349602130,56300,001171
Ledčice5349785620,58810,003228
Lhota5349863140,58810,001804
Lhotka5318982150,56300,001182
Liběchov5350019780,58810,005618
Libiš5717841 7740,59770,010356
Liblice5315024690,58810,002694
Lobeč5316771500,53700,000787
Lužec nad Vltavou5350281 3910,58810,007990
Malý Újezd5350367880,58810,004526
Medonosy5295751090,53700,000572
Mělnické Vtelno5350448480,58810,004871
Mělník53467619 3380,70160,132515
Mšeno5350521 4280,58810,008202
Nebužely5350613910,58810,002246
Nedomice5318632640,56300,001452
Nelahozeves5350791 2660,58810,007272
Neratovice53508716 4170,70160,112499
Nosálov5317071510,53700,000792
Nová Ves5351178180,58810,004699
Obříství5351339200,58810,005284
Ovčáry5351414190,58810,002407
Řepín5351686020,58810,003458
Spomyšl5351924020,58810,002309
Stránka5317312170,56300,001193
Střemy5352143660,58810,002102
Tišice5352221 3860,58810,007961
Tuhaň5315615440,58810,003125
Tupadly5295831160,53700,000608
Újezdec5994921010,53700,000530
Úžice5352577720,58810,004434
Velký Borek5352658410,58810,004831
Veltrusy5352731 5680,59770,009154
Vidím5319362010,56300,001105
Vojkovice5352906700,58810,003848
Vraňany5353038570,58810,004923
Všestudy5353113460,58810,001987
Všetaty5353201 9550,59770,011413
Vysoká5353387300,58810,004193
Zálezlice5353543520,58810,002022
Záryby5353626560,58810,003768
Zlončice5315112210,56300,001215
Zlosyň5353893260,58810,001873
Želízy5353974360,58810,002504
Středočeský Mladá Boleslav Bakov nad Jizerou5354274 5590,59770,026614
Bělá pod Bezdězem5354434 8430,59770,028272
Benátky nad Jizerou5354516 6920,61500,040197
Bezno5354788590,58810,004934
Bílá Hlína565750990,42130,000407
Bítouchov5354862840,56300,001562
Boreč5355082930,56300,001611
Boseň5355163690,58810,002120
Bradlec5707884350,58810,002499
Branžež5719461880,53700,000986
Brodce5355599940,58810,005710
Březina5355673410,58810,001959
Březno5355835930,58810,003406
Březovice5995142890,56300,001589
Bukovno5356055580,58810,003205
Ctiměřice570991920,42130,000379
Čachovice5356217450,58810,004279
Čistá5356306220,58810,003573
Dalovice5708181950,53700,001023
Dlouhá Lhota5356563120,58810,001792
Dobrovice5356722 9530,59770,017239
Dobšín5719892060,56300,001133
Dolní Bousov5357022 3080,59770,013474
Dolní Krupá5357111650,53700,000865
Dolní Slivno5357293160,58810,001815
Dolní Stakory5709401870,53700,000981
Domousnice5357452350,56300,001292
Doubravička571067840,42130,000346
Hlavenec5659893160,58810,001815
Horky nad Jizerou5358184160,58810,002390
Horní Bukovina5358342110,56300,001160
Horní Slivno5995312210,56300,001215
Hrdlořezy5358695110,58810,002935
Hrušov5657331750,53700,000918
Husí Lhota5995221100,53700,000577
Charvatce5657841890,53700,000991
Chocnějovice5359233810,58810,002188
Chotětov5359318330,58810,004785
Chudíř5718491490,53700,000781
Jabkenice5359663790,58810,002177
Jivina5359744000,58810,002298
Jizerní Vtelno5660393160,58810,001815
Josefův Důl5296134390,58810,002522
Katusice5360087940,58810,004561
Klášter Hradiště nad Jizerou5360246520,58810,003745
Kluky571075560,42130,000230
Kněžmost5360411 5180,59770,008862
Kobylnice571172680,42130,000280
Kochánky5360673870,58810,002223
Kolomuty5709741760,53700,000923
Koryta599557660,42130,000272
Kosmonosy5708263 9270,59770,022925
Kosořice5361213780,58810,002171
Kostelní Hlavno5361303570,58810,002051
Košátky5660471350,53700,000708
Kováň5719711440,53700,000755
Kovanec5720121290,53700,000677
Krásná Ves5361642050,56300,001127
Krnsko5361725250,58810,003016
Kropáčova Vrutice5361817430,58810,004268
Ledce5362023080,58810,001769
Lhotky5362111180,53700,000619
Lipník5655632250,56300,001237
Loukov5707701850,53700,000970
Loukovec5362612700,56300,001485
Luštěnice5362701 3500,58810,007754
Mečeříž5656443840,58810,002206
Mladá Boleslav53541944 5440,81420,354229
Mnichovo Hradiště5363268 4310,61500,050643
Mohelnice nad Jizerou565822770,42130,000317
Mukařov5718651740,53700,000913
Němčice5363341370,53700,000719
Nemyslovice5711561360,53700,000713
Nepřevázka5363513270,58810,001878
Neveklovice571997330,42130,000136
Niměřice5711212590,56300,001424
Nová Telib5363771560,53700,000818
Nová Ves u Bakova5718062350,56300,001292
Obrubce5708931820,53700,000955
Obruby5364072020,56300,001111
Pěčice5710321430,53700,000750
Pětikozly598241750,42130,000309
Petkovy5364312010,56300,001105
Písková Lhota5364405380,58810,003090
Plazy5364583580,58810,002056
Plužná5655801850,53700,000970
Prodašice570753840,42130,000346
Předměřice nad Jizerou5364915980,58810,003435
Přepeře5709231170,53700,000614
Ptýrov5719381580,53700,000829
Rabakov565652310,42130,000128
Rohatsko5656361400,53700,000734
Rokytá5296051950,53700,001023
Rokytovec5711481110,53700,000582
Řepov5365805510,58810,003165
Řitonice565661700,42130,000288
Sedlec5295911820,53700,000955
Semčice5366104860,58810,002792
Sezemice5995731010,53700,000530
Skalsko5366363710,58810,002131
Skorkov5570303640,58810,002091
Smilovice5366525790,58810,003326
Sojovice5366614160,58810,002390
Sovínky5655393080,58810,001769
Strašnov5367092470,56300,001358
Strážiště571881950,42130,000391
Strenice5367171650,53700,000865
Sudoměř565920790,42130,000325
Sudovo Hlavno5719544200,58810,002412
Sukorady5367682680,56300,001474
Tuřice5709822380,56300,001309
Ujkovice5707611020,53700,000535
Velké Všelisy5368573510,58810,002016
Veselice5657251040,53700,000545
Vinařice5656282500,56300,001375
Vinec5708422380,56300,001309
Vlkava5655713890,58810,002234
Vrátno5720211170,53700,000614
Všejany5369385700,58810,003274
Zdětín5718144190,58810,002407
Žďár5369711 1610,58810,006669
Žerčice5369893260,58810,001873
Židněves5369972270,56300,001248
StředočeskýNymburkBěrunice5370218850,58810,005083
Bobnice5370397200,58810,004136
Bříství5370472730,56300,001501
Budiměřice5370555580,58810,003205
Černíky599301970,42130,000399
Čilec5996711920,53700,001007
Činěves5370804770,58810,002740
Dlouhopolsko5370982340,56300,001287
Dobšice5371011880,53700,000986
Dvory5371105300,58810,003044
Dymokury5371287690,58810,004417
Hořany534854970,42130,000399
Hořátev5371526130,58810,003521
Hradčany5371612340,56300,001287
Hradištko5371794360,58810,002504
Hrubý Jeseník5996385130,58810,002947
Chleby5996203390,58810,001947
Choťánky5372174070,58810,002338
Chotěšice5372253210,58810,001844
Choťovice5349941740,53700,000913
Chrást5372334740,58810,002723
Chroustov5347062060,56300,001133
Jíkev5372503020,58810,001735
Jiřice5995811330,53700,000698
Jizbice5372682910,56300,001600
Kamenné Zboží5372765080,58810,002918
Kněžice5372924900,58810,002815
Kněžičky5514811830,53700,000960
Kolaje537306900,42130,000370
Kostelní Lhota5373147220,58810,004147
Kostomlátky5296302270,56300,001248
Kostomlaty nad Labem5373311 6240,59770,009481
Košík5373493420,58810,001964
Kounice5373579490,58810,005451
Kouty5349432410,56300,001325
Kovanice5373737240,58810,004159
Krchleby5373907130,58810,004095
Křečkov5374033490,58810,002005
Křinec5374111 3700,58810,007869
Libice nad Cidlinou5374381 3150,58810,007553
Loučen5374461 0800,58810,006204
Lysá nad Labem5374548 2670,61500,049658
Mcely5374623830,58810,002200
Městec Králové5374892 9320,59770,017116
Milčice5374973170,58810,001821
Milovice5375014 2160,59770,024612
Netřebice5349192230,56300,001226
Nový Dvůr599654700,42130,000288
Nymburk537004145100,70160,099431
Odřepsy5375512900,56300,001595
Okřínek5375601510,53700,000792
Opočnice5375783990,58810,002292
Opolany5375868030,58810,004612
Oseček5996621120,53700,000587
Oskořínek5376165160,58810,002964
Ostrá5376243550,58810,002039
Pátek5376325040,58810,002895
Písková Lhota5376594020,58810,002309
Písty5376673460,58810,001987
Pňov-Předhradí5376755370,58810,003085
Poděbrady53768313 4490,70160,092160
Podmoky5995901700,53700,000892
Přerov nad Labem5377211 0410,58810,005980
Rožďalovice5377561 6200,59770,009457
Sadská5377643 0840,59770,018004
Sány5377724390,58810,002522
Seletice5347571630,53700,000855
Semice5377819150,58810,005256
Senice5377991730,53700,000907
Sloveč5378025360,58810,003079
Sokoleč5378117990,58810,004589
Stará Lysá5378374830,58810,002774
Starý Vestec5348891490,53700,000781
Straky5378535250,58810,003016
Stratov5378614040,58810,002321
Tatce5378885570,58810,003199
Třebestovice5378967880,58810,004526
Úmyslovice5379003090,58810,001775
Velenice5360832080,56300,001144
Velenka5348712360,56300,001298
Vestec5379423080,58810,001769
Vlkov pod Oškobrhem537951830,42130,000342
Vrbice5996111880,53700,000986
Všechlapy5379855610,58810,003222
Vykáň5379933280,58810,001884
Záhornice5344713420,58810,001964
Zbožíčko5996971760,53700,000923
Zvěřínek5348622170,56300,001193
Žehuň5380354400,58810,002527
Žitovlice5034101680,53700,000881
StředočeskýPraha - východBabice5380432650,56300,001457
Bašť5380515520,58810,003171
Bořanovice5380864760,58810,002734
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav53809415 4300,70160,105735
Brázdim5381086050,58810,003475
Březí5648692530,56300,001391
Čakovičky5982912300,56300,001265
Čelákovice53813210 0940,70160,069170
Čestlice5381414100,58810,002355
Dobročovice5650081220,53700,000640
Dobřejovice5381675570,58810,003199
Doubek5648851560,53700,000818
Dřevčice5381914810,58810,002763
Herink564915740,42130,000304
Horoušany5382213990,58810,002292
Hovorčovice5382309980,58810,005733
Hrusice5382483770,58810,002165
Husinec5382568530,58810,004900
Jenštejn5382645120,58810,002941
Jirny5382721 3420,58810,007708
Kaliště5382811690,53700,000886
Kamenice5382992 8230,59770,016480
Káraný5649744550,58810,002614
Klecany5383111 9750,59770,011530
Klíčany5383293010,58810,001729
Klokočná5136281530,53700,000802
Kojetice5383456340,58810,003642
Kostelec u Křížků5383704310,58810,002476
Křenice5649912500,56300,001375
Křížkový Újezdec5384181350,53700,000708
Kunice5384265810,58810,003337
Květnice5649821180,53700,000619
Lázně Toušeň5389141 0090,58810,005796
Líbezníce5384421 3250,58810,007611
Louňovice5384513860,58810,002217
Máslovice5384692800,56300,001540
Měšice5384779750,58810,005600
Mirošovice5384858200,58810,004710
Mnichovice5384932 1670,59770,012650
Modletice5982673680,58810,002114
Mochov5385078550,58810,004911
Mratín5385155690,58810,003268
Mukařov5385231 2580,58810,007226
Nehvizdy5385408450,58810,004854
Nová Ves5385582310,56300,001270
Nový Vestec5385662810,56300,001545
Nupaky564907950,42130,000391
Odolena Voda5385744 3800,59770,025569
Ondřejov5385821 0790,58810,006198
Panenské Břežany5386045030,58810,002889
Pětihosty5296561000,42130,000411
Petříkov5386123310,58810,001901
Podolanka5386214920,58810,002826
Polerady5386392310,56300,001270
Popovičky5992211540,53700,000808
Postřižin5386473200,58810,001838
Předboj5386552820,56300,001551
Přezletice5386717430,58810,004268
Radějovice5386981870,53700,000981
Radonice5387015600,58810,003217
Řehenice5387104190,58810,002407
Říčany53872810 9420,70160,074981
Sedlec5982831810,53700,000949
Senohraby5387529160,58810,005262
Sibřina5387614740,58810,002723
Sluhy5387796400,58810,003676
Sluštice5387873060,58810,001758
Strančice5388091 4580,58810,008375
Struhařov5388255130,58810,002947
Sulice5388337000,58810,004021
Svémyslice5983051090,53700,000572
Světice5388416540,58810,003757