zrušený předpis

Makov582026590,42130,000243
Malá Lhota5820341340,53700,000703
Malá Roudka5820422030,56300,001116
Míchov5820691500,53700,000787
Milonice5820771750,53700,000918
Němčice5820854450,58810,002556
Nýrov5821072240,56300,001232
Obora5821152890,56300,001589
Ochoz u Tišnova5821231160,53700,000608
Okrouhlá5821315300,58810,003044
Olešnice5821581 7780,59770,010380
Olomučany5821668880,58810,005101
Osiky5821741470,53700,000771
Ostrov u Macochy5821821 0900,58810,006261
Pamětice5821912080,56300,001144
Petrov5822041540,53700,000808
Petrovice5822124190,58810,002407
Prostřední Poříčí5822212720,56300,001496
Rájec-Jestřebí5822393 5630,59770,020800
Ráječko5822471 2150,58810,006979
Rašov5822552230,56300,001226
Rohozec5822632180,56300,001199
Roubanina5137091250,53700,000656
Rozseč nad Kunštátem5822714990,58810,002866
Rozsíčka5822801690,53700,000886
Rudice5822988220,58810,004722
Sebranice5823105760,58810,003309
Senetářov5823284970,58810,002855
Skalice nad Svitavou5823366150,58810,003533
Skrchov5823441030,53700,000540
Sloup5823528940,58810,005135
Spešov5569635840,58810,003354
Strhaře5823791390,53700,000729
Stvolová5826201630,53700,000855
Sudice5823954060,58810,002332
Suchý5824093660,58810,002102
Sulíkov5824172640,56300,001452
Světlá5860641900,53700,000997
Svinošice5824332560,56300,001408
Svitávka5824411 6870,59770,009848
Synalov5824501140,53700,000598
Šebetov5824689370,58810,005382
Šebrov-Kateřina5824766190,58810,003556
Šošůvka5824847160,58810,004113
Štěchov5824921730,53700,000907
Tasovice582506740,42130,000304
Uhřice5825313070,58810,001763
Újezd u Boskovic5346924440,58810,002550
Újezd u Černé Hory5825572560,56300,001408
Unín5825651970,53700,001033
Úsobrno5825734680,58810,002688
Ústup553883390,42130,000160
Valchov5825814490,58810,002579
Vanovice5825905830,58810,003349
Vavřinec5826038210,58810,004716
Vážany5826111940,53700,001018
Velenov5308241910,53700,001002
Velké Opatovice5826464 1920,59770,024472
Vilémovice5826543020,58810,001735
Vísky5826622230,56300,001226
Voděrady5826714690,58810,002694
Vranová5826893170,58810,001821
Vysočany5827017850,58810,004509
Závist5860051380,53700,000724
Zbraslavec5827271830,53700,000960
Zhoř582735600,42130,000247
Žďár5827433590,58810,002062
Žďárná5827517010,58810,004027
Žernovník5827601910,53700,001002
Žerůtky582778650,42130,000267
Brno - městoBrno582786379 7431,67156,199550
JihomoravskýBrno - venkovBabice nad Svitavou5827948670,58810,004980
Babice u Rosic5828085280,58810,003033
Bílovice nad Svitavou5828242 2500,59770,013135
Biskoupky5828321750,53700,000918
Blažovice5828411 0880,58810,006249
Blučina5828592 0150,59770,011763
Braníškov5828751680,53700,000881
Bratčice5828836370,58810,003659
Březina5828912410,56300,001325
Čebín5829131 5740,59770,009189
Česká5829216530,58810,003751
Čučice5829304320,58810,002481
Deblín5829489300,58810,005342
Dolní Kounice5829562 3130,59770,013503
Domašov5829645910,58810,003395
Drásov5829721 1670,58810,006703
Hajany5829993560,58810,002045
Heroltice5830141660,53700,000871
Hlína5830222320,56300,001276
Holasice5830318390,58810,004819
Hostěnice5830574470,58810,002568
Hradčany5830654860,58810,002792
Hrušovany u Brna5830812 9040,59770,016953
Hvozdec5830902060,56300,001133
Chudčice5831116660,58810,003826
Ivančice5831209 4110,61500,056529
Javůrek5831542360,56300,001298
Jinačovice5831715250,58810,003016
Jiříkovice5831898740,58810,005020
Kanice5831974860,58810,002792
Ketkovice5832016250,58810,003590
Kobylnice5832198150,58810,004681
Kovalovice5832275730,58810,003291
Kratochvilka5832354340,58810,002493
Kupařovice5832432810,56300,001545
Kuřim5832518 9250,61500,053610
Lažánky5832606330,58810,003636
Ledce5832781990,53700,001044
Lelekovice5832861 3630,58810,007829
Lesní Hluboké5832941610,53700,000844
Litostrov5833081020,53700,000535
Lomnička5833163780,58810,002171
Lukovany5833245290,58810,003039
Malešovice5833323700,58810,002125
Malhostovice5833418350,58810,004796
Maršov5833594450,58810,002556
Medlov5833676360,58810,003653
Mělčany5833754320,58810,002481
Měnín5833831 6780,59770,009796
Modřice5833913 4520,59770,020152
Mokrá-Horákov5834052 6010,59770,015184
Moravany5834131 2140,58810,006973
Moravské Bránice5834219180,58810,005273
Moravské Knínice5834307650,58810,004394
Moutnice5834481 1040,58810,006341
Nebovidy5834564340,58810,002493
Nelepeč-Žernůvka5834641150,53700,000603
Němčičky5834722720,56300,001496
Neslovice5834817700,58810,004423
Nesvačilka5834993370,58810,001936
Nosislav5847201 2480,58810,007169
Nová Ves5835027120,58810,004090
Nové Bránice5835116580,58810,003780
Odrovice5835291870,53700,000981
Ochoz u Brna5835371 0910,58810,006267
Omice5835457120,58810,004090
Opatovice5835539520,58810,005468
Ořechov5835612 3480,59770,013707
Oslavany5835884 5560,59770,026597
Ostopovice5835961 2900,58810,007410
Ostrovačice5836005780,58810,003320
Otmarov5066991780,53700,000934
Podolí5836341 0030,58810,005761
Ponětovice5497383000,56300,001650
Popovice5836512370,56300,001303
Popůvky5836696010,58810,003452
Pozořice5836771 9750,59770,011530
Prace5836858550,58810,004911
Pravlov5836935270,58810,003027
Prštice5837078930,58810,005129
Předklášteří5497461 3330,58810,007657
Příbram na Moravě5837155540,58810,003182
Přibyslavice5837234190,58810,002407
Přísnotice5837317940,58810,004561
Radostice5837406450,58810,003705
Rajhrad5837582 7280,59770,015925
Rajhradice5837661 1740,58810,006743
Rebešovice5837744910,58810,002820
Rosice5837825 2990,61500,031830
Rozdrojovice5837915630,58810,003234
Rudka5838043410,58810,001959
Řícmanice5838215780,58810,003320
Říčany5838391 6800,59770,009807
Říčky5497892460,56300,001353
Sentice5838474770,58810,002740
Silůvky5838556950,58810,003992
Sivice5838639710,58810,005577
Skalička545295920,42130,000379
Sobotovice5838804870,58810,002797
Sokolnice5838981 7240,59770,010064
Stanoviště5839013300,58810,001896
Střelíce5839102 5430,59770,014845
Svatoslav5839284430,58810,002545
Syrovice5839369700,58810,005572
Šerkovice5839442010,56300,001105
Šlapanice58395262140,61500,037326
Štěpánovice5839614130,58810,002372
Telnice5839791 2700,58810,007295
Těšany5839951 1340,58810,006514
Tetčice5839879420,58810,005411
Tišnov5840028 4080,61500,050505
Trboušany5840113560,58810,002045
Troubsko5840291 5730,59770,009183
Tvarožná5840371 1640,58810,006686
Újezd u Brna5840452 7670,59770,016153
Újezd u Rosic5840532300,56300,001265
Unkovice5840616360,58810,003653
Úsuší5840701030,53700,000540
Velatice5840965640,58810,003240
Veverská Bítýška5841002 7940,59770,016311
Veverské Knínice5841188190,58810,004704
Viničně Šumice5841261 0200,58810,005859
Vohančice5841341230,53700,000645
Vojkovice5841429970,58810,005727
Vranov5841515930,58810,003406
Všechovice5841691730,53700,000907
Vysoké Popovice5841775930,58810,003406
Zakřany5841857390,58810,004245
Zálesná Zhoř584193360,42130,000148
Zastávka5842072 3970,59770,013993
Zbraslav5842151 1910,58810,006841
Zbýšov5842233 9400,59770,023001
Žabčice5842311 4580,58810,008375
Žatčany5842407570,58810,004348
Želešice5842661 1930,58810,006853
Železné5842743020,58810,001735
Židlochovice5842823 1000,59770,018097
JihomoravskýBřeclavBavory5843043970,58810,002280
Boleradice5843218460,58810,004859
Borkovany5843397330,58810,004210
Bořetice5843471 2880,58810,007398
Brod nad Dyjí5843554950,58810,002843
Brumovice5843639410,58810,005405
Břeclav58429126 9030,71020,186615
Březí5843711 5460,59770,009025
Bulhary5843808170,58810,004693
Cvrčovice5502725590,58810,003211
Diváky5844014700,58810,002700
Dobré Pole5844104120,58810,002367
Dolní Dunajovice5844281 7070,59770,009965
Dolní Věstonice5844363430,58810,001970
Drnholec5844441 7730,59770,010350
Hlohovec5844521 3350,58810,007668
Horní Bojanovice5844616150,58810,003533
Horní Věstonice5844794420,58810,002539
Hrušky5844871 4380,58810,008260
Hustopeče5844955 9250,61500,035590
Ivaň5845176960,58810,003998
Jevišovka5845255640,58810,003240
Kašnice5502562210,56300,001215
Klentnice5845415550,58810,003188
Klobouky u Brna5845502 2420,59770,013088
Kobylí5845682 1130,59770,012335
Kostice5845761 8350,59770,010712
Krumvíř5845841 1070,58810,006359
Křepice5845921 2270,58810,007048
Kurdějov5552823420,58810,001964
Lanžhot5846223 8400,59770,022417
Lednice5846312 3680,59770,013824
Mikulov5846498 0920,61500,048607
Milovice5846574640,58810,002665
Moravská Nová Ves5846652 5540,59770,014910
Moravský Žižkov5846731 4130,58810,008116
Morkůvky5846814620,58810,002654
Němčičky5847036070,58810,003487
Nikolčice5847117830,58810,004498
Novosedly5847461 1480,58810,006594
Nový Přerov5847543220,58810,001850
Pasohlávky5847627440,58810,004274
Pavlov5847715530,58810,003176
Perná5847897590,58810,004360
Podivín5847972 9080,59770,016976
Pohořelice5848014 1430,59770,024186
Popice5848199590,58810,005509
Pouzdřany5848357930,58810,004555
Přibice5848431 0090,58810,005796
Přítluky5848517810,58810,004486
Rakvice5848602 0760,59770,012119
Sedlec5848788150,58810,004681
Starovice5848947350,58810,004222
Starovičky5849087370,58810,004233
Strachotín5849167660,58810,004400
Šakvice5849241 4020,58810,008053
Šitbořice5849321 9480,59770,011372
Tvrdonice5849412 0790,59770,012137
Týnec5849591 0150,58810,005830
Uherčice5849671 0270,58810,005899
Valtice5849753 5600,59770,020782
Velké Bílovice58498338100,59770,022242
Velké Hostěrádky5849914030,58810,002315
Velké Němčice5850091 6520,59770,009644
Velké Pavlovice58501731140,59770,018179
Vlasatice5850258110,58810,004658
Vranovice5850331 9240,59770,011232
Vrbice5850411 1040,58810,006341
Zaječí5850501 4250,58810,008185
JihomoravskýHodonínArchlebov5860309050,58810,005198
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem5860482 1580,59770,012598
Blatnička5860564510,58810,002591
Bukovany5860727640,58810,004388
Bzenec5860814 1910,59770,024466
Čejč5860991 2470,58810,007163
Čejkovice5861022 5800,59770,015061
Čeložnice5861113770,58810,002165
Dambořice5861291 2480,58810,007169
Dolní Bojanovice5861372 8910,59770,016877
Domanín5861451 0470,58810,006014
Dražůvky5861532610,56300,001435
Dubňany5861616 7170,61500,040347
Hodonín58602127 3550,71020,189750
Hovorany5861702 2250,59770,012989
Hroznová Lhota5861881 2780,58810,007341
Hrubá Vrbka5861967180,58810,004124
Hýsly5862004020,58810,002309
Javorník5862187180,58810,004124
Ježov5862267280,58810,004182
Josefov5862343720,58810,002137
Karlín5862422070,56300,001138
Kelčany5862512510,56300,001380
Kněždub5862691 1030,58810,006336
Kostelec5862777570,58810,004348
Kozojídky5862854680,58810,002688
Kuželov5862934390,58810,002522
Kyjov58630712 5320,70160,085876
Labuty5863151770,53700,000928
Lipov5863231 5420,59770,009002
Louka5863311 0520,58810,006043
Lovčice5863408030,58810,004612
Lužice5863582 7310,59770,015943
Malá Vrbka5863662130,56300,001171
Mikulčice5863741 9090,59770,011144
Milotice5863821 9440,59770,011349
Moravany5863917420,58810,004262
Moravský Písek5864042 1650,59770,012639
Mutěnice5864123 7040,59770,021623
Násedlovice5864218140,58810,004676
Nechvalín5864393230,58810,001855
Nenkovice5864474520,58810,002596
Nová Lhota5864557850,58810,004509
Nový Poddvorov5864631840,53700,000965
Ostrovánky5864712090,56300,001149
Petrov5864801 3870,58810,007967
Prušánky5864982 0940,59770,012224
Radějov5865018660,58810,004974
Ratíškovice5865104 0700,59770,023760
Rohatec5865283 4000,59770,019848
Skalka5865362120,56300,001166
Skoronice5865445370,58810,003085
Sobůlky5865529020,58810,005181
Starý Poddvorov5865619010,58810,005175
Stavěšice5865793620,58810,002079
Strážnice5865876 0340,61500,036245
Strážovice5865955460,58810,003136
Sudoměřice5866091 2090,58810,006945
Suchov5866175840,58810,003354
Svatobořice-Mistřín5866253 4960,59770,020409
Syrovín5866334100,58810,002355
Šardice5866412 2070,59770,012884
Tasov5866505550,58810,003188
Těmice5866688640,58810,004963
Terezin5866764020,58810,002309
Tvarožná Lhota5866848550,58810,004911
Uhřice5866927170,58810,004118
Vacenovice5867062 1000,59770,012259
Velká nad Veličkou5867143 2510,59770,018979
Veselí nad Moravou58672212 3350,70160,084526
Věteřov5867315180,58810,002975
Vlkoš5867491 0460,58810,006008
Vnorovy5867573 1090,59770,018150
Vracov5867654 5340,59770,026468
Vřesovice5867736180,58810,003550
Žádovice5867817800,58810,004480
Žarošice5867909950,58810,005715
Ždánice5868032 7620,59770,016124
Želetice5868115070,58810,002912
Žeravice5868201 0360,58810,005951
Žeraviny5868381860,53700,000976
JihomoravskýVyškovBohaté Málkovice5928972490,56300,001369
Bohdalice-Pavlovice5929018140,58810,004676
Bošovice5929191 0600,58810,006089
Brankovice5929279370,58810,005382
Bučovice5929436 3460,61500,038119
Dětkovice5929782620,56300,001441
Dobročkovice5929862110,56300,001160
Dražovice5929948230,58810,004727
Drnovice5930012 1850,59770,012756
Drysice5930105270,58810,003027
Habrovany5930287500,58810,004308
Heršpice5502136460,58810,003711
Hlubočany5930364740,58810,002723
Hodějice5930448180,58810,004699
Holubice5508258490,58810,004877
Hostěrádky-Rešov5930527370,58810,004233
Hoštice-Heroltice5930615580,58810,003205
Hrušky5930797460,58810,004285
Hvězdlice5930876410,58810,003682
Chvalkovice5930952430,56300,001336
Ivanovice na Hané5931172 9310,59770,017111
Ježkovice5931253840,58810,002206
Kobeřlce u Brna5931415220,58810,002998
Kojátky5931503470,58810,001993
Komořany5931686530,58810,003751
Kozlany5501083250,58810,001867
Kožušice5931841070,53700,000561
Krásensko5931924360,58810,002504
Křenovice5932141 7370,59770,010140
Křižanovice5932227060,58810,004055
Křižanovice u Vyškova5932311410,53700,000740
Kučerov5932494880,58810,002803
Letonice5932571 4450,58810,008300
Lovčičky5932655320,58810,003056
Luleč5932736530,58810,003751
Lysovice5932812390,56300,001314
Malinky5932901410,53700,000740
Medlovice5501413290,58810,001890
Milešovice5933206180,58810,003550
Milonice5933383390,58810,001947
Moravské Málkovice5933465310,58810,003050
Mouchnice5933543520,58810,002022
Mouřínov5570484630,58810,002659
Němčany5933717330,58810,004210
Nemochovice5933892920,56300,001606
Nemojany5933975220,58810,002998
Nemotice5934013540,58810,002033
Nesovice5934191 1270,58810,006473
Nevojice5934274040,58810,002321
Nižkovice5934356710,58810,003854
Nové Sady5934431190,53700,000624
Olšany5501324360,58810,002504
Orlovice5934603110,58810,001786
Otnice5934781 3890,58810,007978
Podbřežice5507952310,56300,001270
Podivice5934861880,53700,000986
Podomí5501754230,58810,002430
Prusy-Boškůvky5934945910,58810,003395
Pustiměř5935081 5310,59770,008938
Račice-Pístovice5935161 0240,58810,005882
Radslavice5935243740,58810,002148
Rašovice5935326700,58810,003848
Rostěnice-Zvonovice5548984370,58810,002510
Rousínov5935594 9530,59770,028914
Ruprechtov5935675550,58810,003188
Rybníček5539722940,56300,001617