zrušený předpis

Slavkov u Brna5935835 8910,61500,035386
Snovídky5935913470,58810,001993
Studnice5936055090,58810,002924
Šaratice5936138860,58810,005089
Švábenice5936219350,58810,005371
Topolany5936302900,56300,001595
Tučapy5936484870,58810,002797
Uhřice5501912410,56300,001325
Vážany5936564210,58810,002418
Vážany nad Litavou5936646280,58810,003607
Velešovice5936819150,58810,005256
Vyškov59288922 6920,71020,157405
Zbýšov5936994070,58810,002338
Zelená Hora5937022190,56300,001204
JihomoravskýZnojmoBantice5937291880,53700,000986
Běhařovice5937374250,58810,002441
Bezkov5937452070,56300,001138
Bítov5937531550,53700,000813
Blanné593761940,42130,000387
Blížkovice5937701 2560,58810,007214
Bohutice5937886230,58810,003579
Bojanovice5937961700,53700,000892
Borotice5938003780,58810,002171
Boskovštejn5938181470,53700,000771
Božice5938261 3820,58810,007938
Branišovice5938345060,58810,002906
Břežany5938429220,58810,005296
Citonice5938514500,58810,002585
Ctidružice5938693460,58810,001987
Čejkovice5938772120,56300,001166
Čermákovice593885920,42130,000379
Černín5938931480,53700,000776
Damnice5939073270,58810,001878
Dobelice5939232710,56300,001490
Dobřínsko5939313790,58810,002177
Dobšice5469412 3510,59770,013725
Dolenice5939581560,53700,000818
Dolni Dubňany5939664720,58810,002711
Dyjákovice5939748410,58810,004831
Dyjákovičky5939824290,58810,002464
Dyje5939913530,58810,002028
Džbánice5940081610,53700,000844
Grešlové Mýto5940161930,53700,001012
Havraníky5940243470,58810,001993
Hevlin5940321 3460,58810,007731
Hluboké Mašůvky5940417050,58810,004050
Hnanice5940592920,56300,001606
Hodonice5940671 5100,59770,008815
Horní Břečkov5940752780,56300,001529
Horní Dubňany5940833170,58810,001821
Horní Dunajovice5940916550,58810,003762
Horní Kounice5941052780,56300,001529
Hostěradice5941131 4750,58810,008472
Hostím5941214780,58810,002746
Hrabětíce5941309140,58810,005250
Hrádek5941489240,58810,005307
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou5941563 2920,59770,019218
Chvalatice5941641280,53700,000671
Chvalovice5941724280,58810,002458
Jamolice5941814430,58810,002545
Jaroslavice5941991 2410,58810,007128
Jevišovice5942021 1650,58810,006692
Jezeřany-Maršovice5942117160,58810,004113
Jiřice u Miroslavi5942294260,58810,002447
Jiřice u Moravských Budějovic550841540,42130,000222
Kadov5942371470,53700,000771
Korolupy5942532080,56300,001144
Kravsko5942615220,58810,002998
Krhovice5942704840,58810,002780
Křepice5942881390,53700,000729
Křídlůvky5500862130,56300,001171
Kubšjce5942961600,53700,000839
Kuchařovice5943009080,58810,005216
Kyjovice5943181520,53700,000797
Lančov5943262520,56300,001386
Lechovice5943344130,58810,002372
Lesná5943422810,56300,001545
Lesonice5943511780,53700,000934
Litobratřice5943695110,58810,002935
Loděnice5943774720,58810,002711
Lubnice594385930,42130,000383
Lukov5943932150,56300,001182
Mackovice5944073670,58810,002108
Mašovice5944154080,58810,002344
Medlice5944231830,53700,000960
Mikulovice5944315980,58810,003435
Milíčovice5944402080,56300,001144
Miroslav5944583 0190,59770,017624
Miroslavské Knínice5944663370,58810,001936
Morašice5944742400,56300,001320
Moravský Krumlov5944826 1110,61500,036707
Našiměřice5945122170,56300,001193
Němčičky594521990,42130,000407
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice5877298820,58810,005066
Olbramkostel5945555170,58810,002970
Olbramovice5945631 0530,58810,006048
Oleksovice5945716960,58810,003998
Onšov594580720,42130,000296
Oslnovice5945981060,53700,000556
Pavlice5946014810,58810,002763
Petrovice5946103760,58810,002160
Plaveč5946284510,58810,002591
Plenkovice5500513280,58810,001884
Podhradí nad Dyjí594636510,42130,000210
Podmolí5946441610,53700,000844
Podmyče594652990,42130,000407
Práče5946798030,58810,004612
Pravice5946873170,58810,001821
Prokopov594695930,42130,000383
Prosiměřice5947097400,58810,004251
Přeskače5500781000,42130,000411
Rešice5947253550,58810,002039
Rozkoš5947331790,53700,000939
Rudlice5947411140,53700,000598
Rybníky5947503820,58810,002194
Skalice5947685560,58810,003194
Slatina5947762570,56300,001413
Slup5947844180,58810,002401
Stálky5947921500,53700,000787
Starý Petřín5948062660,56300,001463
Stošíkovice na Louce5948142030,56300,001116
Strachotice5948229640,58810,005537
Střelíce5948311630,53700,000855
Suchohrdly5552319990,58810,005738
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi5948494230,58810,002430
Šafov5948651850,53700,000970
Šanov5948731 1980,58810,006881
Šatov5948811 1790,58810,006772
Štítary5948906750,58810,003877
Šumice5949032180,56300,001199
Šumná5949116050,58810,003475
Tasovice5949201 2250,58810,007036
Tavíkovice5949386190,58810,003556
Těšetice5949464790,58810,002751
Trnové Pole5949541310,53700,000687
Troskotovice5949625660,58810,003251
Trstěnice5949715680,58810,003263
Tulešice5949892070,56300,001138
TvořIhráz5949973740,58810,002148
Uherčice5950044250,58810,002441
Újezd595012800,42130,000329
Únanov5950211 1110,58810,006382
Valtrovice5950393750,58810,002154
Vedrovice5950478140,58810,004676
Velký Karlov5453254320,58810,002481
Vémyslice5950557050,58810,004050
Vevčice595063780,42130,000321
Višňové5950711 1130,58810,006393
Vitonice5950802090,56300,001149
Vracovice5500191970,53700,001033
Vranov nad Dyjí5950989310,58810,005348
Vranovská Ves5951012510,56300,001380
Vratěnín5951102940,56300,001617
Vrbovec5951281 0740,58810,006169
Výrovice5951361610,53700,000844
Vysočany5951441180,53700,000619
Zálesí5951521960,53700,001028
Zblovice595161540,42130,000222
Znojmo59371135 9310,74490,261415
Želetice5951792800,56300,001540
Žerotice5951872880,56300,001584
Žerůtky5951952510,56300,001380
OlomouckýJeseníkBělá pod Pradědem5239171 7820,59770,010403
Bernartice5248919350,58810,005371
Bílá Voda5252273200,58810,001838
Černá Voda5334916620,58810,003803
Česká Ves5693562 4940,59770,014559
Hradec-Nová Ves5533013080,58810,001769
Javorník5361482 9670,59770,017321
Jeseník53638512 7680,70160,087494
Kobylá nad Vidnavkou5572185020,58810,002883
Lipová-lázně5400302 5470,59770,014869
Mikulovice5403822 8100,59770,016404
Ostružná5693301560,53700,000818
Písečná5406841 0610,58810,006094
Skorošice5534847960,58810,004572
Stará Červená Voda5410366620,58810,003803
Supíkovice5411176780,58810,003894
Uhelná5412145400,58810,003102
Vápenná5412491 2890,58810,007404
Velká Kraš5534689110,58810,005233
Velké Kunětice5694536540,58810,003757
Vidnava5413031 4300,58810,008214
Vlčice5413464720,58810,002711
Zlaté Hory5979964 5160,59770,026363
Žulová5415751 3750,58810,007898
OlomouckýOlomoucBabice5523564000,58810,002298
Bělkovice-Lašťany5005261 8690,59770,010911
Bilá Lhota5006231 1360,58810,006525
Bílsko5520622050,56300,001127
Blatec5008015730,58810,003291
Bohuňovice5008522 3690,59770,013830
Bouzov5008611 4890,58810,008553
Bukovany5524024160,58810,002390
Bystročice5008795890,58810,003383
Bystrovany5470266820,58810,003917
Červenka5521861 3210,58810,007588
Daskabát5524455940,58810,003412
Dlouhá Loučka5014761 8970,59770,011074
Dolany5016461 9290,59770,011261
Doloplazy5683921 2050,58810,006922
Domašov nad Bystřicí5452794820,58810,002769
Domašov u Šternberka5523132840,56300,001562
Drahanovice5017511 7060,59770,009959
Dub nad Moravou5017941 4300,58810,008214
Dubčany5520712080,56300,001144
Grygov5018411 3750,58810,007898
Haňovice5521784500,58810,002585
Hlásnice5523301480,53700,000776
Hlubočky50214646180,59770,026959
Hlušovice5520202890,56300,001589
Hněvotin5022351 1330,58810,006508
Hnojíce5024055660,58810,003251
Horka nad Moravou5025452 0730,59770,012102
Horní Loděnice5697983390,58810,001947
Hraničné Petrovice5469761470,53700,000771
Charváty5688727360,58810,004228
Cholina5028396510,58810,003739
Jívová5031425320,58810,003056
Komárov5471231680,53700,000881
Kožušany-Tážaly5033048080,58810,004641
Krčmaň5524374540,58810,002608
Křelov-Břuchotín5549011 3060,58810,007502
Liboš5690035630,58810,003234
Lipina5523051130,53700,000593
Litovel50344410 0640,70160,068964
Loučany5522326070,58810,003487
Loučka5520382200,56300,001210
Luběnice5522164050,58810,002326
Luká5036227700,58810,004423
Lutín5036573 2230,59770,018815
Lužice5698443600,58810,002068
Majetín5037381 0490,58810,006025
Medlov5523721 5420,59770,009002
Měrotín5689112880,56300,001584
Mladeč5042468060,58810,004630
Mladějovice5523486340,58810,003642
Mrsklesy5549445350,58810,003073
Mutkov547093400,42130,000165
Náklo5044411 4310,58810,008220
Náměšť na Hané5045051 8780,59770,010963
Nová Hradečná5523817590,58810,004360
Olbramice5522592270,56300,001248
Olomouc500496103 2991,03931,048579
Paseka5047851 1590,58810,006657
Pňovice5521608340,58810,004790
Přáslavice5524111 2650,58810,007266
Příkazy5050131 2070,58810,006933
Řídeč5541031580,53700,000829
Samotíšky5470771 0360,58810,005951
Senice na Hané5050811 8180,59770,010613
Senička5522673380,58810,001941
Skrbeň5521511 0360,58810,005951
Slatinice5051111 4050,58810,008070
Slavětín5521941940,53700,001018
Strukov5690541580,53700,000829
Střeň5470185490,58810,003153
Suchonice5697711520,53700,000797
Svésedlice5524291890,53700,000991
Štarnov5520115770,58810,003314
Štěpánov5051613 3470,59770,019539
Šternberk50518814 2430,70160,097601
Šumvald5052181 7490,59770,010210
Těšetice5052691 2380,58810,007111
Tovéř5520894650,58810,002671
Troubelice5052931 7920,59770,010461
Tršice5053661 5440,59770,009014
Újezd5055011 3300,58810,007640
Uničov50558712 4630,70160,085404
Ústín5523643490,58810,002005
Velká Bystřice5056092 8970,59770,016912
Velký Týnec5056502 1270,59770,012417
Velký Újezd5056681 0590,58810,006083
Věrovany5521191 3030,58810,007484
Vilémov5689614840,58810,002780
Želechovice5523992150,56300,001182
Žerotín5058624400,58810,002527
OlomouckýProstějovAlojzov5067612070,56300,001138
Bedihošť5892681 0540,58810,006054
Bílovice-Lutotín5892764910,58810,002820
Biskupice5892842490,56300,001369
Bohuslavice5892925250,58810,003016
Bousín5893061430,53700,000750
Brodek u Konice5893149400,58810,005399
Brodek u Prostějova5893221 3990,58810,008036
Březsko5893312230,56300,001226
Budětsko5893494300,58810,002470
Buková5893573520,58810,002022
Čehovice5893655240,58810,003010
Čechy pod Kosířem5893819270,58810,005325
Čelčice5893905670,58810,003257
Čelechovice na Hané5894031 1930,58810,006853
Dětkovice5894204480,58810,002573
Dobrochov5894382540,56300,001397
Dobromilice5894467850,58810,004509
Doloplazy5894545680,58810,003263
Drahany5894625360,58810,003079
Dřevnovice5894895010,58810,002878
Dzbel5894972780,56300,001529
Háčky5499671000,42130,000411
Hluchov5895013370,58810,001936
Horní Štěpánov5895191 0390,58810,005968
Hradčany-Kobeřice5895274120,58810,002367
Hrdibořice5895352410,56300,001325
Hrubčice5895438020,58810,004607
Hruška5435432590,56300,001424
Hvozd5895606760,58810,003883
Ivaň5895784790,58810,002751
Jesenec5895863670,58810,002108
Kladky5895944270,58810,002453
Klenovice na Hané5896087930,58810,004555
Klopotovice5896162860,56300,001573
Konice5896243 0360,59770,017723
Kostelec na Hané5896322 7460,59770,016031
Koválovice-Osíčany5896412880,56300,001584
Kralice na Hané5896591 3990,58810,008036
Krumsín5896676480,58810,003722
Laškov5896755910,58810,003395
Lešany5896833660,58810,002102
Lipová5896917910,58810,004544
Ludmírov5897055880,58810,003377
Malé Hradisko5897134170,58810,002395
Mořice5897214830,58810,002774
Mostkovice5897301 3000,58810,007467
Myslejovice5897486270,58810,003601
Němčice nad Hanou5897562 1190,59770,012370
Nezamyslice5897641 2870,58810,007393
Niva5897723650,58810,002097
Obědkovice5897992680,56300,001474
Ohrozim5898024270,58810,002453
Ochoz5898112090,56300,001149
Olšany u Prostějova5898291 4070,58810,008082
Ondratice5898373430,58810,001970
Otaslavice5898451 2660,58810,007272
Otinoves5898532980,56300,001639
Pavlovice u Kojetína5571963140,58810,001804
Pěnčín5898707220,58810,004147
Pivín5898886810,58810,003912
Plumlov5898962 2700,59770,013252
Polomí5499831520,53700,000797
Prostějov58925048 4550,81420,385331
Prostějovičky5899182620,56300,001441
Protivanov5899261 0870,58810,006244
Přemyslovice5899341 2700,58810,007295
Ptení5899421 1270,58810,006473
Raková u Konice5899511820,53700,000955
Rakůvka5899691030,53700,000540
Rozstání5899776830,58810,003923
Seloutky5067704320,58810,002481
Skalka5899932470,56300,001358
Skřipov5900023440,58810,001976
Slatinky5900114330,58810,002487
Smržice5900291 5620,59770,009119
Srbce590045910,42130,000374
Stařechovice5900535370,58810,003085
Stínava5900611490,53700,000781
Stražisko5900704290,58810,002464
Suchdol5900886640,58810,003814
Šubířov5900962760,56300,001518
Tištín5901005290,58810,003039
Tvorovice5901183010,58810,001729
Určíce5901261 3350,58810,007668
Víceměřice5901345390,58810,003096
Vícov5901424720,58810,002711
Vincencov544710920,42130,000379
Vitčice5901511930,53700,001012
Vranovice-Kelčice5901775830,58810,003349
Vrbátky5901851 5180,59770,008862
Vrchoslavice5901936010,58810,003452
Vřesovice5902074080,58810,002344
Výšovice5902154270,58810,002453
Zdětín5902232920,56300,001606
Želeč5902405560,58810,003194
OlomouckýPřerovBělotín5122311 5820,59770,009235
Beňov5122816790,58810,003900
Bezuchov5124011730,53700,000907
Bohuslávky5691783440,58810,001976
Bochoř5125329390,58810,005394
Brodek u Přerova5128001 9440,59770,011349
Buk5128263740,58810,002148
Býškovice5128773660,58810,002102
Císařov5691352920,56300,001606
Citov5129825000,58810,002872
Čechy5527713380,58810,001941
Čelechovice513059970,42130,000399
Černotín5130677520,58810,004319
Dobrčice5131052010,56300,001105
Dolní Nětčice5692593030,58810,001740
Dolní Těšíce552984400,42130,000165
Dolní Újezd5131991 1360,58810,006525
Domaželice5132114490,58810,002579
Dřevohostice5132291 5770,59770,009206
Grymov5691941350,53700,000708
Hlinsko5692672030,56300,001116
Horní Moštěnice5134911 5680,59770,009154
Horní Nětčice5692752040,56300,001122
Horní Těšíce5529681620,53700,000850
Horní Újezd5695424420,58810,002539
Hrabůvka5136363270,58810,001878
Hradčany5137332610,56300,001435
Hranice51375019 8170,70160,135797
Hustopeče nad Bečvou5137681 7480,59770,010204
Jezernice5569986780,58810,003894
Jindřichov5138734640,58810,002665
Kladníky5692831240,53700,000650
Klokočí5140472500,56300,001375
Kojetín5140556 4400,61500,038683
Kokory5141521 1180,58810,006422
Křenovice5691434400,58810,002527
Křtomil5527804130,58810,002372
Lazníčky5144461790,53700,000939
Lazníky5144715070,58810,002912
Lhota5144973220,58810,001850
Lhotka514527420,42130,000173
Lipník nad Bečvou5147058 6160,61500,051754
Lipová5147722440,56300,001342
Líšná5148022190,56300,001204
Lobodice5151917260,58810,004170
Malhotice5153293390,58810,001947
Měrovice nad Hanou5529097050,58810,004050
Milenov5154183740,58810,002148
Milotice nad Bečvou5154772260,56300,001243
Nahošovice5528101850,53700,000970
Nelešovice5157872020,56300,001111