zrušený předpis

Oldřichov5158251280,53700,000671
Olšovec5528444530,58810,002602
Opatovice5162017580,58810,004354
Oplocany5530003360,58810,001930
Oprostovice5163501150,53700,000603
Osek nad Bečvou5166191 0730,58810,006163
Paršovice5166353790,58810,002177
Partutovice5166864870,58810,002797
Pavlovice u Přerova5166947890,58810,004532
Podolí5168641980,53700,001038
Polkovice5168994850,58810,002786
Polom5169112950,56300,001622
Potštát5171011 2560,58810,007214
Prosenice5171517900,58810,004538
Provodovice5172081260,53700,000661
Přerov51138248 7170,81420,387414
Přestavlky5172242580,56300,001419
Radíkov5172751420,53700,000745
Radkova Lhota5173212190,56300,001204
Radkovy5174371780,53700,000934
Radotín5174451980,53700,001038
Radslavice5175341 1310,58810,006496
Radvanice5175692930,56300,001611
Rakov5175853720,58810,002137
Rokytnice5176071 4240,58810,008179
Rouské5176152540,56300,001397
Řikovice5176664550,58810,002614
Skalička5177475370,58810,003085
Soběchleby5178446170,58810,003544
Sobíšky5178361510,53700,000792
Stará Ves5178875680,58810,003263
Stříbrnice5528872420,56300,001331
Střítež nad Ludinou5179098450,58810,004854
Sušice5180263390,58810,001947
Šišma5529502070,56300,001138
Špičky5700613080,58810,001769
Teplice nad Bečvou5190313010,58810,001729
Tovačov5191462 7040,59770,015785
Troubky5196511 9860,59770,011594
Tučín5200474250,58810,002441
Turovice5528362240,56300,001232
Týn nad Bečvou5700798260,58810,004745
Uhřičice5528796080,58810,003492
Ústí5203065620,58810,003228
Veselíčko5204208450,58810,004854
Věžky5527552100,56300,001155
Vlkoš5474337470,58810,004291
Všechovice5215318950,58810,005141
Výkleky5474502720,56300,001496
Zábeštni Lhota5475141480,53700,000776
Zámrsky5227751990,53700,001044
Žákovice5234532260,56300,001243
Želatovice5236405200,58810,002987
OlomouckýŠumperkBludov5255883 2020,59770,018693
Bohdíkov5258041 4180,58810,008145
Bohuslavice5258804770,58810,002740
Bohutín5259798830,58810,005072
Branná5261693800,58810,002183
Bratrušov5694376030,58810,003464
Brníčko5307276190,58810,003556
Bušín5328944290,58810,002464
Dlouhomilov5336884610,58810,002648
Dolní Studénky5533791 2970,58810,007450
Drozdov5701413450,58810,001982
Dubicko5349271 0700,58810,006146
Hanušovice5355323 6310,59770,021197
Horní Studénky5357703460,58810,001987
Hoštejn5358854460,58810,002562
Hraběšice5533871020,53700,000535
Hrabišín5360918410,58810,004831
Hrabová5532215620,58810,003228
Hynčina5361132150,56300,001182
Chromeč5693055830,58810,003349
Jakubovice5533441870,53700,000981
Janoušov553212530,42130,000218
Jedlí5362887160,58810,004113
Jestřebí5363935550,58810,003188
Jindřichov5365211 4350,58810,008243
Kamenná5365715780,58810,003320
Klopina5366876010,58810,003452
Kolšov5367337470,58810,004291
Kopřivná5532472950,56300,001622
Kosov5368142850,56300,001567
Krchleby5693721700,53700,000892
Lesnice5372845910,58810,003395
Leština5377131 2560,58810,007214
Libina5399613 5030,59770,020450
Lipinka5400052120,56300,001166
Líšnice5401612740,56300,001507
Loštice5401963 0740,59770,017945
Loučná nad Desnou5402261 9550,59770,011413
Lukavice5402349390,58810,005394
Malá Morava5403315870,58810,003372
Maletín5403663740,58810,002148
Mírov5693814380,58810,002516
Mohelnice5404719 8940,61500,059431
Moravičany5404801 1980,58810,006881
Nemile5534765910,58810,003395
Nový Malin5405012 2990,59770,013421
Olšany5405101 1320,58810,006502
Oskava5405441 6760,59770,009784
Palonín5405953280,58810,001884
Pavlov5406095920,58810,003400
Písařov5406507090,58810,004072
Police5407312400,56300,001320
Postřelmov5407733 2270,59770,018838
Postřelmůvek5533523450,58810,001982
Rájec5408544730,58810,002717
Rapotín5408622 8910,59770,016877
Rejchartice5533951640,53700,000860
Rohle5408716510,58810,003739
Rovensko5409197360,58810,004228
Ruda nad Moravou5409782 4980,59770,014583
Sobotín5409862 5470,59770,014869
Staré Město5410792 1580,59770,012598
Stavenice5702811560,53700,000818
Sudkov5411091 1930,58810,006853
Svébohov5411254410,58810,002533
Šléglov570117250,42130,000103
Štíty5411682 0300,59770,011851
Šumperk52370429 5410,71020,204913
Třeština5533363620,58810,002079
Úsov5412221 1010,58810,006324
Velké Losiny5412652 9020,59770,016941
Vernířovice5541461820,53700,000955
Vikantice5531911060,53700,000556
Vikýřovice5694452 0190,59770,011786
Vyšehoří5700951980,53700,001038
Zábřeh54135414 5730,70160,099863
Zborov5703382110,56300,001160
Zvole5414787830,58810,004498
ZlínskýKroměřížBařice-Velké Těšany5883004750,58810,002728
Bělov5883182420,56300,001331
Bezměrov5883265690,58810,003268
Blazice5423182050,56300,001127
Bořenovice5496901580,53700,000829
Brusné5883773740,58810,002148
Břest5883859690,58810,005566
Bystřice pod Hostýnem5883938 8340,61500,053064
Cetechovice5884072270,56300,001248
Dřínov5884314380,58810,002516
Holešov58845812 4820,70160,085534
Honětice542342700,42130,000288
Horní Lapač5884742390,56300,001314
Hoštice5884821840,53700,000965
Hulín5884917 6570,61500,045994
Chomýž5885043580,58810,002056
Chropyně5885125 2800,61500,031716
Chvalčov5067371 6530,59770,009650
Chvalnov-Lísky5885472770,56300,001523
Jankovice5885553530,58810,002028
Jarohněvice5885632340,56300,001287
Karolín5873542140,56300,001177
Komárno5885983250,58810,001867
Koryčany5886012 8380,59770,016568
Kostelany5885215140,58810,002952
Kostelec u Holešova5886109880,58810,005675
Kroměříž58829629 3940,71020,203893
Kunkovice588628760,42130,000313
Kurovice5886362560,56300,001408
Kvasíce5886442 3000,59770,013427
Kyselovice5886524870,58810,002797
Lechotice5886613710,58810,002131
Litenčice5886954790,58810,002751
Loukov5887099240,58810,005307
Lubná5887174410,58810,002533
Ludslavice5887254980,58810,002861
Lutopecny5887335570,58810,003199
Martinice5887416580,58810,003780
Míškovice5887504410,58810,002533
Morkovice-Slížany5887682 8150,59770,016433
Mrlínek5539052760,56300,001518
Němčice5887843690,58810,002120
Nítkovice5888062740,56300,001507
Nová Dědina5888144160,58810,002390
Osičko5888224760,58810,002734
Pacetluky5888312230,56300,001226
Pačlavice5888498780,58810,005043
Počenice-Tetětice5888658170,58810,004693
Podhradní Lhota5888735370,58810,003085
Prasklice5873972370,56300,001303
Pravčice5888907360,58810,004228
Prusinovice5889031 1790,58810,006772
Přílepy5497208440,58810,004848
Rajnochovice5889205220,58810,002998
Rataje5889389810,58810,005635
Roštění5889467090,58810,004072
Roštín5889546770,58810,003889
Rusava5889626000,58810,003446
Rymice5889715490,58810,003153
Skaštice5889893660,58810,002102
Slavkov pod Hostýnem5889975560,58810,003194
Soběsuky5890043160,58810,001815
Střílky5890396870,58810,003946
Střížovice5890472270,56300,001248
Sulimov5890551720,53700,000902
Šelešovice5571883170,58810,001821
Troubky-Zdislavice5890805010,58810,002878
Třebětice5890982710,56300,001490
Uhřice5891101950,53700,001023
Věžky5891283470,58810,001993
Vítonice5891364720,58810,002711
Vrbka5423932060,56300,001133
Zahnašovice5891523390,58810,001947
Zářiči5891617430,58810,004268
Zástřizly5872571410,53700,000740
Zborovice5891871 5910,59770,009288
Zdounky5891952 0390,59770,011903
Zlobíce5892175870,58810,003372
Žalkovice5892255740,58810,003297
Žeranovice5892337460,58810,004285
ZlínskýUherské HradištěBabice5920131 7550,59770,010245
Bánov5920212 0910,59770,012207
Bílovice5920301 6270,59770,009498
Bojkovice5920484 8020,59770,028033
Boršice5920642 2890,59770,013363
Boršice u Blatnice5920568550,58810,004911
Břestek5920727060,58810,004055
Březolupy5920811 5470,59770,009031
Březová5920991 1340,58810,006514
Buchlovice5921022 4530,59770,014320
Bystřice pod Lopeníkem5921118010,58810,004601
Částkov5921373840,58810,002206
Dolní Němčí5921453 0360,59770,017723
Drslavice5921534930,58810,002832
Hluk5921704 3770,59770,025552
Horní Němčí5921888320,58810,004779
Hostějov592196370,42130,000152
Hostětín5507362330,56300,001281
Hradčovice5922009630,58810,005531
Huštěnovice5922181 0070,58810,005784
Jalubí5922261 7520,59770,010228
Jankovice5922345010,58810,002878
Kněžpole5922691 0530,58810,006048
Komňa5922775480,58810,003148
Korytná5922859880,58810,005675
Kostelany nad Moravou5922938980,58810,005158
Košiky5923074220,58810,002424
Kudlovice5923238590,58810,004934
Kunovice5507445 1760,61500,031091
Lopeník5923402170,56300,001193
Medlovice5923664800,58810,002757
Mistřice5923821 1470,58810,006588
Modrá5923916310,58810,003624
Nedachlebice5924047980,58810,004584
Nedakonice5924121 5000,58810,008616
Nezdenice5924217510,58810,004314
Nivnice5924393 2510,59770,018979
Ořechov5924476570,58810,003774
Ostrožská Lhota5924551 6390,59770,009568
Ostrožská Nová Ves5924633 3400,59770,019498
Osvětimany5924718450,58810,004854
Pašovice5924807180,58810,004124
Pitín5924989350,58810,005371
Podolí5925017610,58810,004371
Polešovice5925102 0090,59770,011728
Popovice5925281 0760,58810,006181
Prakšice5925369410,58810,005405
Rudice5925524900,58810,002815
Salaš5925613700,58810,002125
Slavkov5925796750,58810,003877
Staré Hutě5925871240,53700,000650
Staré Město5507526 7070,61500,040287
Starý Hrozenkov5926098620,58810,004951
Strání5926173 8600,59770,022534
Stříbrnice5926254140,58810,002378
Stupava5926331600,53700,000839
Suchá Loz5926411 0960,58810,006295
Sušice5926505000,58810,002872
Svárov5926682570,56300,001413
Šumice5926761 7660,59770,010310
Topolná5926921 5500,59770,009049
Traplice5927061 1290,58810,006485
Tučapy5927142110,56300,001160
Tupesy5927221 0790,58810,006198
Uherské Hradiště59200527 0960,71020,187953
Uherský Brod592731176190,70160,120735
Uherský Ostroh5927494 5540,59770,026585
Újezdec5927572270,56300,001248
Vápenice5927732120,56300,001166
Vážany5927814100,58810,002355
Velehrad5927901 4870,58810,008541
Veletiny5928035690,58810,003268
Vlčnov5928203 0290,59770,017683
Vyškovec5928381740,53700,000913
Záhorovice5928461 0870,58810,006244
Zlámanec5928543130,58810,001798
Zlechov5928621 5550,59770,009078
Žítková5928712430,56300,001336
ZlínskýVsetínBranky5416488680,58810,004986
Bystřička5417119710,58810,005577
Dolní Bečva5418001 7730,59770,010350
Francova Lhota5426441 6260,59770,009492
Halenkov5426792 3630,59770,013795
Horní Bečva5426872 4350,59770,014215
Horní Lideč5427251 4010,58810,008047
Hošťálková5427502 0340,59770,011874
Hovězí5427682 3200,59770,013544
Huslenky5427842 0950,59770,012230
Hutisko-Solanec5428141 9080,59770,011138
Choryně5428317430,58810,004268
Jablůnka5428651 9760,59770,011535
Janová5703466870,58810,003946
Jarcová5429037450,58810,004279
Karolínka5429112 9250,59770,017075
Kateřinice5429469250,58810,005313
Kelč5429892 6030,59770,015196
Kladeruby5429974440,58810,002550
Kunovice5430216400,58810,003676
Lačnov5430988680,58810,004986
Leskovec5442646610,58810,003797
Lešná5443021 9630,59770,011460
Lhota u Vsetína5568667360,58810,004228
Lidečko5443701 8240,59770,010648
Liptál5443961 4080,58810,008088
Loučka5444187430,58810,004268
Lužná5444345570,58810,003199
Malá Bystřice5444693340,58810,001918
Mikulůvka5445076640,58810,003814
Nový Hrozenkov5445662 7660,59770,016147
Oznice5445743660,58810,002102
Podolí5694962210,56300,001215
Police5446215450,58810,003130
Pozděchov5446555920,58810,003400
Prlov5446715530,58810,003176
Prostřední Bečva5446981 6710,59770,009755
Pržno5447286520,58810,003745
Ratiboř5447871 7680,59770,010321
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm54484117 9660,70160,123113
Růžďka5448508940,58810,005135
Seninka5449063200,58810,001838
Střelná5449146220,58810,003573
Střitež nad Bečvou5449227890,58810,004532
Študlov5449315230,58810,003004
Ústí5703716050,58810,003475
Valašská Bystřice5449492 1810,59770,012732
Valašská Polanka5449901 3020,58810,007479
Valašská Senice5530264780,58810,002746
Valašské Meziříčí54505827 7010,71020,192150
Valašské Příkazy5451122310,56300,001270
Velká Lhota5451474010,58810,002303
Velké Karlovice5451632 7010,59770,015768
Vidče5451981 5980,59770,009329
Vigantice5452108730,58810,005015
Vsetín54163029 3720,71020,203741
Zašová5452362 7270,59770,015920
Zděchov5452446650,58810,003820
Zubří5452525 3750,61500,032286
ZlínskýZlínBiskupice5850767320,58810,004205
Bohuslavice nad Vláří5571024090,58810,002349
Bohuslavice u Zlína5850928020,58810,004607
Bratřejov5851067630,58810,004383
Brumov-Bylnice5851146 1000,61500,036641
Březnice5387441 0950,58810,006290
Březová5851314380,58810,002516
Březůvky5851496310,58810,003624
Dešná5851571920,53700,001007
Dobrkovice5851652790,56300,001534
Dolní Lhota5851735490,58810,003153
Doubravy5851814510,58810,002591
Drnovice5851904520,58810,002596
Držková5852033350,58810,001924
Fryšták5852113 4800,59770,020315
Halenkovice5852201 6550,59770,009662
Haluzice585238740,42130,000304
Horní Lhota5852465290,58810,003039
Hostišová5852544110,58810,002361
Hrobice5852624510,58810,002591
Hřivínův Újezd5852715660,58810,003251
Hvozdná5852899900,58810,005687
Jasenná5853019140,58810,005250
Jestřábí5853193230,58810,001855
Kaňovice5853272680,56300,001474
Karlovice5870522090,56300,001149
Kašava5853438790,58810,005049
Kelníky5922511720,53700,000902
Komárov5494363310,58810,001901
Křekov5869601640,53700,000860
Lhota5734347420,58810,004262
Lhotsko5495502410,56300,001325
Lípa5496226400,58810,003676
Lipová5868713050,58810,001752
Loučka5854324640,58810,002665
Ludkovice5854416850,58810,003935
Luhačovice5854595 6520,61500,033950
Lukov5854671 6940,59770,009889
Lukoveček5571453640,58810,002091
Lutonina5854833910,58810,002246
Machová5854915300,58810,003044
Mysločovice5855055870,58810,003372
Napajedla5855137 6690,61500,046066
Návojná5855217200,58810,004136
Nedašov5855301 4470,58810,008312
Nedašova Lhota5855487340,58810,004216
Neubuz5855564400,58810,002527
Oldřichovice5494443640,58810,002091
Ostrata5571703530,58810,002028
Otrokovice58559919 3860,70160,132844
Petrůvka5568743580,58810,002056
Podhradí5348112000,53700,001049
Podkopná Lhota5856113440,58810,001976
Pohořelice5494618040,58810,004618
Poteč5495337630,58810,004383
Pozlovice5494011 1770,58810,006761
Provodov5856617810,58810,004486
Racková5856706700,58810,003848
Rokytnice5569805930,58810,003406
Rudimov5869192600,56300,001430
Sazovice5857266850,58810,003935
Sehradice5857347450,58810,004279
Slavičín58575172140,61500,043333
Slopné5857695880,58810,003377
Slušovice5857772 9850,59770,017426
Spytihněv5857931 6980,59770,009913
Šanov5858075190,58810,002981
Šarovy5858152220,56300,001221
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov5858312 3280,59770,013590
Tečovice5496491 2270,58810,007048
Tichov5351843270,58810,001878
Tlumačov5858582 3960,59770,013987
Trnava5858661 1430,58810,006565
Ublo5858742560,56300,001408
Újezd5858821 2260,58810,007042
Valašské Klobouky5858915 2230,61500,031373