zrušený předpis

Klenovice5639863750,58810,002154
Komárov5992801290,53700,000677
Košice5525857100,58810,004078
Košín562955660,42130,000272
Krátošice5606341140,53700,000598
Krtov5630301410,53700,000740
Libějice5635441090,53700,000572
Lom5635871400,53700,000734
Malšice5526661 7210,59770,010047
Mažice5628661420,53700,000745
Meziříčí5632341320,53700,000692
Mezná5992551090,53700,000572
Mladá Vožice5527042 7300,59770,015937
Mlýny5527121510,53700,000792
Myslkovice5527213480,58810,001999
Nadějkov5496317390,58810,004245
Nasavrky559016300,42130,000123
Nemyšl5527472820,56300,001551
Nová Ves u Chýnova5527632240,56300,001232
Nová Ves u Mladé Vožice5634551930,53700,001012
Oldřichov5527982410,56300,001325
Opařany5528011 3810,58810,007932
Planá nad Lužnicí5528283 0540,59770,017829
Pohnánec560553580,42130,000239
Pohnání552852900,42130,000370
Pojbuky5528611260,53700,000661
Přehořov5528953150,58810,001809
Psárov5633741650,53700,000865
Radenín5529174450,58810,002556
Radětice5529252490,56300,001369
Radimovice u Tábora563196630,42130,000259
Radimovice u Źelče5529333270,58810,001878
Radkov5529411430,53700,000750
Rataje5529762040,56300,001122
Ratibořské Hory5529927600,58810,004365
Rodná5606261170,53700,000614
Roudná5530185360,58810,003079
Řemíčov560511880,42130,000362
Řepeč5530342660,56300,001463
Řípec5991152910,56300,001600
Sedlečko u Soběslavě5992631040,53700,000545
Sezimovo Ústí5530697 5620,61500,045423
Skalice5530774510,58810,002591
Skopytce5530851640,53700,000860
Skrýchov u Malšic5606691180,53700,000619
Slapsko5990261320,53700,000692
Slapy5990424220,58810,002424
Smílovy Hory5531234440,58810,002550
Soběslav5531317 3300,61500,044029
Stádlec5531406140,58810,003527
Sudoměřice u Bechyně5531666220,58810,003573
Sudoměřice u Tábora5531742800,56300,001540
Sviny5531823160,58810,001815
Svrabov563170530,42130,000218
Šebířov5532044160,58810,002390
Tábor55204636 8280,74490,267942
Třebějice563153870,42130,000358
Tučapy5532398410,58810,004831
Turovec5516012420,56300,001331
Ústrašice5991232030,56300,001116
Val5532552420,56300,001331
Vesce5532632300,56300,001265
Veselí nad Lužnicí5532716 6590,61500,039999
Vilice5532801850,53700,000970
Vlastiboř5532983100,58810,001781
Vlčeves563447960,42130,000395
Vlkov5533101510,53700,000792
Vodice5533282120,56300,001166
Zadní Střítež563927460,42130,000189
Záhoří599000630,42130,000259
Zálší5533612610,56300,001435
Zhoř u Mladé Vožice599034910,42130,000374
Zhoř u Tábora5604301590,53700,000834
Zlukov5992712340,56300,001287
Zvěrotice5534093380,58810,001941
Želeč5534177760,58810,004457
Žíšov5638971400,53700,000734
PlzeňskýDomažliceBabylon5534332840,56300,001562
Bělá nad Radbuzou5534411 7190,59770,010035
Bližejov5534501 0410,58810,005980
Brnířov5661363640,58810,002091
Bukovec553506840,42130,000346
Čečovice566080690,42130,000284
Čermná5535142200,56300,001210
Černíkov5535313330,58810,001913
Černovice5660982070,56300,001138
Česká Kubice5535496250,58810,003590
Díly5535573740,58810,002148
Domažlice55342511 1070,70160,076112
Drahotín5535731840,53700,000965
Draženov5535813720,58810,002137
Hlohová5536202470,56300,001358
Hlohovčice5666411920,53700,001007
Holýšov5536544 5910,59770,026801
Hora Svatého Václava566276720,42130,000296
Horní Kamenice5536622070,56300,001138
Horšovský Týn5536714 9630,59770,028973
Hostouň5536891 2520,58810,007191
Hradiště5661791580,53700,000829
Hvožďany566331360,42130,000148
Chocomyšl5537271670,53700,000876
Chodov5537356950,58810,003992
Chodská Lhota5537433830,58810,002200
Chrastavice5537513260,58810,001873
Kanice5661441730,53700,000907
Kaničky553778370,42130,000152
Kdyně5537864 9360,59770,028815
Klenci pod Čerchovem5537941 2390,58810,007117
Koloveč5538169890,58810,005681
Kout na Šumavě5538241 1480,58810,006594
Křenový5538321490,53700,000781
Kvíčovice5538413320,58810,001907
Libkov5538591100,53700,000577
Loučim5538671240,53700,000650
Luženičky5538913050,58810,001752
Meclov5539131 0120,58810,005813
Mezholezy (dříve okres Domažlice)5539211100,53700,000577
Mezholezy (dříve okres Horšovský Tý5539301600,53700,000839
Milavče5539485780,58810,003320
Mířkov5539563240,58810,001861
Mnichov5662922470,56300,001358
Močerady599174800,42130,000329
Mrákov5539811 1170,58810,006416
Mutěnín5539992330,56300,001281
Nemanice5540063350,58810,001924
Němčice5991661110,53700,000582
Neuměř5540221350,53700,000708
Nevolice5540311630,53700,000855
Nová Ves5991311610,53700,000844
Nový Kramolín5540572290,56300,001259
Osvračín5540735320,58810,003056
Otov5662091160,53700,000608
Pařezov5991821120,53700,000587
Pasečnice5540812040,56300,001122
Pec5540902430,56300,001336
Pelechy566373750,42130,000309
Poběžovice5541111 7630,59770,010292
Pocinovice5541205680,58810,003263
Poděvousy5663652590,56300,001424
Postřekov5541381 1500,58810,006606
Puclice5541543030,58810,001740
Rybník5541891760,53700,000923
Semněvice5542011560,53700,000818
Spáňov5542511880,53700,000986
Srbice5542604000,58810,002298
Srby5542783900,58810,002240
Staňkov5542943 0790,59770,017975
Stráž5543162360,56300,001298
Štichov566101880,42130,000362
Tlumačov5543414060,58810,002332
Trhanov5543595470,58810,003142
Úboč5661611150,53700,000603
Újezd5543833470,58810,001993
Únějovice554391770,42130,000317
Úsilov5544051500,53700,000787
Velký Malahov5544132690,56300,001479
Vidice5544211840,53700,000965
Vlkanov5662501210,53700,000635
Všekary566071830,42130,000342
Všepadly554448710,42130,000292
Všeruby5544568660,58810,004974
Zahořany5544649320,58810,005353
Ždánov5544721190,53700,000624
Plzeňský Klatovy Běhařov5418421570,53700,000823
Běšiny5557978670,58810,004980
Bezděkov5558018630,58810,004957
Biřkov5780881350,53700,000708
Bolešiny5558356180,58810,003550
Borovy5421562310,56300,001270
Břežany5419231540,53700,000808
Budětice5558943180,58810,001827
Bukovník530085700,42130,000288
Čachrov5559415470,58810,003142
Červené Poříčí5421722290,56300,001259
Číhaň5420242020,56300,001111
Čimice5784951540,53700,000808
Dešenice5560417070,58810,004061
Dlažov5560684200,58810,002412
Dlouhá Ves5560767840,58810,004503
Dobršín5301231020,53700,000535
Dolany5561067360,58810,004228
Domoraz578517730,42130,000300
Dražovice5666831530,53700,000802
Frymburk5785251060,53700,000556
Hamry5782401140,53700,000598
Hartmanice5561811 1630,58810,006680
Hejná5417961580,53700,000829
Hlavňovice5562034960,58810,002849
Hnačov542083790,42130,000325
Horažďovice5562545 7190,61500,034353
Horská Kvilda542091490,42130,000202
Hrádek5563011 3310,58810,007645
Hradešice5563194370,58810,002510
Chanovice5563357200,58810,004136
Chlistov5563431080,53700,000566
Chudenice5563786940,58810,003986
Chudenín5563866130,58810,003521
Janovice nad Úhlavou5563942 0210,59770,011798
Javor541869890,42130,000366
Ježovy5417532580,56300,001419
Jino542245320,42130,000132
Kaliště542261230,42130,000095
Kašperské Hory5564321 6440,59770,009597
Kejnice5418261300,53700,000682
Klatovy55577123 1830,71020,160810
Klenová5418511200,53700,000629
Kolinec5564671 4130,58810,008116
Kovčín578177760,42130,000313
Křenice5565051760,53700,000923
Kvášňovice5419311270,53700,000666
Lomec5780701150,53700,000603
Malý Bor5566295860,58810,003366
Maňovice578410440,42130,000181
Měčín5566371 1160,58810,006410
Mezihoří578461780,42130,000321
Mlýnské Struhadlo542059530,42130,000218
Modrava542148510,42130,000210
Mochtín5567189350,58810,005371
Mokrosuky5567261420,53700,000745
Myslív5567344750,58810,002728
Myslovice5417451070,53700,000561
Nalžovské Hory5567511 2510,58810,007186
Nehodiv578223710,42130,000292
Nezamyslice5785332060,56300,001133
Nezdice5422962000,53700,001049
Nezdice na Šumavě5568153990,58810,002292
Nýrsko5568315 1530,61500,030953
Obytce5419151670,53700,000876
Olšany5419582140,56300,001177
Ostřetice578061580,42130,000239
Pačejov5569127830,58810,004498
Petrovice u Sušice5569216820,58810,003917
Plánice5569551 6910,59770,009872
Podmokly5516861800,53700,000944
Poleň5417882750,56300,001512
Prášily5560841340,53700,000703
Předslav5570057040,58810,004044
Rabí5570134850,58810,002786
Rejštejn5570212730,56300,001501
Slatina5784361190,53700,000624
Soběšice5570993940,58810,002263
Srní5571113540,58810,002033
Strašín5571293640,58810,002091
Strážov5571371 3480,58810,007743
Stropčice542300580,42130,000239
Sušice55715311 5250,70160,078976
Svéradice5571613540,58810,002033
Švihov5572001 5270,59770,008914
Tužice553522790,42130,000325
Týnec5418853110,58810,001786
Újezd u Plánice5783211230,53700,000645
Velhartice5573669390,58810,005394
Velké Hydčice5573742310,56300,001270
Velký Bor5573825470,58810,003142
Vrhaveč5574557750,58810,004452
Vřeskovice5660552890,56300,001589
Zavlekov5574634140,58810,002378
Zborový5783121330,53700,000698
Železná Ruda5575282 0480,59770,011956
Žihobce5575366740,58810,003871
Žichovice5575447160,58810,004113
Plzeň - městoPlzeň554791166 4751,67152,717812
PlzeňskýPlzeň -jihBlovice5575873 8840,59770,022674
Bolkov540463540,42130,000222
Borovno566705930,42130,000383
Buková5463721970,53700,001033
Čižice5576414150,58810,002384
Čížkov5576506430,58810,003693
Čmelíny5785681290,53700,000677
Dnešice5576687690,58810,004417
Dobřany5576765 7300,61500,034419
Dolce5399452670,56300,001468
Dolní Lukavice5576847610,58810,004371
Drahkov5402511330,53700,000698
Honezovice5406682270,56300,001248
Horní Lukavice5398213480,58810,001999
Horšice5577223910,58810,002246
Hradec5577314270,58810,002453
Hradiště5577492710,56300,001490
Chlum5577731890,53700,000991
Chlumčany5577812 4170,59770,014110
Chlumy540307890,42130,000366
Chocenice5578035240,58810,003010
Chotěšov5578382 6060,59770,015213
Chválenice5578465160,58810,002964
Jarov5785412290,56300,001259
Kasejovice5578621 2800,58810,007352
Kbel5578712830,56300,001556
Klášter5578971720,53700,000902
Kotovice5406332500,56300,001375
Kozlovice540200820,42130,000337
Kramolín5579431040,53700,000545
Letiny5579515780,58810,003320
Letkov5405613110,58810,001786
Lhota5579783920,58810,002252
Lhůta5786061400,53700,000734
Lisov540064960,42130,000395
Líšina5406171530,53700,000802
Losiná5580018450,58810,004854
Louňová558010750,42130,000309
Lužany5580286690,58810,003843
Měcholupy5397161970,53700,001033
Merklín5580441 0220,58810,005870
Mileč5580523670,58810,002108
Milínov5301401740,53700,000913
Míšov5463991220,53700,000640
Mladý Smolivec5580617710,58810,004429
Mohelnice558079700,42130,000288
Mokrouše5406411430,53700,000750
Nebílovy5403403290,58810,001890
Nekvasovy5580952150,56300,001182
Nepomuk5581093 5500,59770,020724
Netunice5581171570,53700,000823
Neurazy5581258290,58810,004762
Nezbavětice5535901810,53700,000949
Nezdřev5401021160,53700,000608
Nezvěstice5581411 3650,58810,007841
Nová Ves5402691640,53700,000860
Nové Mitrovice5581763370,58810,001936
Oplot5397833340,58810,001918
Oselce5581843880,58810,002229
Otěšice5402931580,53700,000829
Polánka553565550,42130,000226
Prádlo5582312180,56300,001199
Předenice5404121700,53700,000892
Přestavlky5301312020,56300,001111
Přeštice5582496 4930,61500,039002
Příchovice5582579170,58810,005267
Ptenín5582652210,56300,001215
Radkovice540421920,42130,000379
Roupov5582902520,56300,001386
Řenče5583038790,58810,005049
Seč5583112850,56300,001567
Sedliště5406921290,53700,000677
Skašov5399372290,56300,001259
Soběkury5583465790,58810,003326
Spálené Poříčí5583622 5150,59770,014682
Srby5406761680,53700,000881
Starý Plzenec5583714 2250,59770,024665
Stod5583893 4620,59770,020210
Střelice5400561190,53700,000624
Střížovice5584013240,58810,001861
Šťáhlavy5584272 1850,59770,012756
Štěnovice5584351 3330,58810,007657
Štěnovický Borek5397413080,58810,001769
Tojice578614970,42130,000399
Třebčice578592630,42130,000259
Tymákov5584606620,58810,003803
Týniště539929490,42130,000202
Unětice5405281210,53700,000635
Utušice5584865190,58810,002981
Ves Touškov5584943280,58810,001884
Vlčí566691630,42130,000259
Vlčtejn540706910,42130,000374
Vrčeň5585593240,58810,001861
Vstiš5585673760,58810,002160
Zdemyslice5585834970,58810,002855
Zemětice5585912700,56300,001485
Žákava5301823750,58810,002154
Ždírec5586054420,58810,002539
Zinkový5586309330,58810,005359
Životice540137560,42130,000230
Plzeňský Plzeň - sever Bdeněves5667563890,58810,002234
Bezvěrov5586566140,58810,003527
Bílov530239830,42130,000342
Blatnice5586726940,58810,003986
Blažim566764860,42130,000354
Bohy566471690,42130,000284
Brodeslavy566489790,42130,000325
Bučí5586991390,53700,000729
Čeminy5587112260,56300,001243
Černíkovice566632800,42130,000329
Čerňovice5303281050,53700,000551
Česká Bříza5587454470,58810,002568
Dobříč5587703870,58810,002223
Dolany5587882250,56300,001237
Dolní Bělá5587964570,58810,002625
Dolní Hradiště558800460,42130,000189
Dražeň5786651310,53700,000687
Druztová5588346260,58810,003596
Dýšina5588511 3520,58810,007766
Heřmanova Huť5588691 7620,59770,010286
Hlince566390880,42130,000362
Hněvnice530221900,42130,000370
Holovousy566730640,42130,000263
Horní Bělá5588775590,58810,003211
Horní Bříza5588854 5260,59770,026422
Hromnice5589159810,58810,005635
Hvozd5589312450,56300,001347
Chotíkov5589407510,58810,004314
Chrást5589661 6780,59770,009796
Chříč5589742290,56300,001259
Jarov5589821400,53700,000734
Kaceřov5589911170,53700,000614
Kaznějov5590083 0130,59770,017589
Kbelany538183670,42130,000276
Kočín5787711130,53700,000593
Kopidlo5590241160,53700,000608
Koryta5590321080,53700,000566
Kozojedy5590416230,58810,003579
Kozolupy5590599110,58810,005233
Kožlany5590671 4090,58810,008093
Kralovice5590753 5060,59770,020467
Krašovice5590833420,58810,001964
Krsy5590912150,56300,001182
Křelovice5591052290,56300,001259
Kunějovice5591211280,53700,000671
Kyšice5591307080,58810,004067
Ledce5591486750,58810,003877
Líně5591642 2510,59770,013141
Líšťany5591725640,58810,003240
Líté5664202150,56300,001182
Lochousice5664621130,53700,000593
Loza5664462570,56300,001413
Malesice5591994640,58810,002665
Manětín5592021 2440,58810,007146
Město Touškov5592111 7150,59770,010012
Mladotice5592375640,58810,003240
Mrtník5592453360,58810,001930
Myslinka5665431630,53700,000855
Nadryby559253990,42130,000407
Nečtiny5592616140,58810,003527
Nekmíř5592703970,58810,002280
Nevřeň5592882110,56300,001160
Nýřany5593006 9390,61500,041681
Obora5593184540,58810,002608
Ostrov u Bezdružic5593262030,56300,001116
Pastuchovice566781800,42130,000329
Pernarec5593347520,58810,004319
Pláně5303362710,56300,001490
Plasy5593512 6280,59770,015342