zrušený předpis

Plešnice5593692370,56300,001303
Pňovany5593773610,58810,002074
Potvorov5302471430,53700,000750
Přehýšov5593935640,58810,003240
Příšov5670862290,56300,001259
Rochlov5594232440,56300,001342
Rybnice5594314140,58810,002378
Sedlec530271750,42130,000309
Slatina566748820,42130,000337
Studená553603430,42130,000177
Štichovice5787971240,53700,000650
Tatiná5789832250,56300,001237
Tis u Blatná5594821040,53700,000545
Tlučná5594912 3190,59770,013538
Trnová5595047960,58810,004572
Třemošná5595214 6520,59770,027157
Úherce5464112390,56300,001314
Újezd nade Mží566594640,42130,000263
Úlice5595554100,58810,002355
Úněšov5595635510,58810,003165
Úterý5595713850,58810,002211
Vejprnice5595802 5220,59770,014723
Velečín578924720,42130,000296
Vochov5596015710,58810,003280
Všehrdy566497470,42130,000193
Všeruby5596289980,58810,005733
Výrov5669694470,58810,002568
Vysoká Libyně5302802410,56300,001325
Zahrádka5788271430,53700,000750
Zbůch5596611 8770,59770,010957
Zruč-Senec5596792 3470,59770,013701
Žihle5596951 4200,58810,008156
Žilov5597093850,58810,002211
PlzeňskýRokycanyBezděkov541095930,42130,000383
Břasy5597252 0420,59770,011921
Březina5597332990,56300,001644
Bujesily559741670,42130,000276
Bušovice5597505170,58810,002970
Cekov5597681210,53700,000635
Čilá540927240,42130,000099
Dobřív5597761 0570,58810,006071
Drahoňův Újezd5303791400,53700,000734
Ejpovice5597925090,58810,002924
Hlohovice5598063300,58810,001896
Holoubkov5598141 4650,58810,008415
Hrádek5598222 9150,59770,017017
Hradiště541001300,42130,000123
Hůrky5598491720,53700,000902
Cheznovice5598577040,58810,004044
Chlum540803510,42130,000210
Chomle541141690,42130,000284
Kakejcov579017910,42130,000374
Kamenec566811530,42130,000218
Kamenný Újezd5411506300,58810,003619
Kařez5599035510,58810,003165
Kařízek530361430,42130,000177
Klabava5599113810,58810,002188
Kladruby5599201700,53700,000892
Kornatice5790331090,53700,000572
Lhota pod Radčem5670012690,56300,001479
Lhotka u Radnic559946750,42130,000309
Liblín5599543140,58810,001804
Líšná5599621800,53700,000944
Litohlavy5536114560,58810,002619
Medový Újezd5790091840,53700,000965
Mešno579084870,42130,000358
Mirošov5599972 2540,59770,013158
Mlečice5600063400,58810,001953
Mýto5600141 4080,58810,008088
Němčovice5668371040,53700,000545
Nevid5411921360,53700,000713
Osek5600571 0970,58810,006301
Ostrovec-Lhotka566993890,42130,000366
Plískov5668611220,53700,000640
Podmokly5600812540,56300,001397
Příkosice5791313410,58810,001959
Přívětice5601112100,56300,001155
Radnice5601201 6970,59770,009907
Raková5669421680,53700,000881
Rokycany55971714 3770,70160,098519
Sebečice560146780,42130,000321
Sirá546488920,42130,000379
Skomelno5668451420,53700,000745
Skořice5066642330,56300,001281
Smědčice5407221260,53700,000661
Strašice5601622 4750,59770,014448
Svojkovice5411763690,58810,002120
Štítov579343540,42130,000222
Těně5601892330,56300,001281
Terešov5668021520,53700,000797
Těškov5465262980,56300,001639
Trokavec5792461060,53700,000556
Týček5465341950,53700,001023
Újezd u Svatého Kříže5465512110,56300,001160
Vejvanov5602272140,56300,001177
Veselá5602351740,53700,000913
Vísky579289410,42130,000169
Volduchy5602511 0030,58810,005761
Všenice5667992220,56300,001221
Zbiroh5602602 5990,59770,015172
Zvíkovec5410611920,53700,001007
PlzeňskýTachovBenešovice5607231210,53700,000635
Bezdružice5607401 0130,58810,005819
Bor5607583 9990,59770,023345
Brod nad Tichou5416052330,56300,001281
Broumov5414011220,53700,000640
Cebiv5607822960,56300,001628
Ctiboř5794593280,58810,001884
Částkov5608043060,58810,001758
Černošín5608121 0370,58810,005957
Dlouhý Újezd5608392820,56300,001551
Erpužice5608553330,58810,001913
Halže5608639010,58810,005175
Horní Kozolupy5412902830,56300,001556
Hošťka5608983920,58810,002252
Chodová Planá5609011 7800,59770,010391
Chodský Újezd5609107630,58810,004383
Kladruby5609281 4030,58810,008059
Kočov5415592140,56300,001177
Kokašice5414942970,56300,001633
Konstantinovy Lázně5609529540,58810,005480
Kostelec5039165430,58810,003119
Kšice5609791870,53700,000981
Lesná5610024930,58810,002832
Lestkov5610113910,58810,002246
Lom u Tachova5417023970,58810,002280
Milíře5415322110,56300,001160
Obora5414431080,53700,000566
Olbramov566888830,42130,000342
Ošelín5416811350,53700,000708
Planá5611345 4320,61500,032629
Prostiboř5414861540,53700,000808
Přimda5611511 3750,58810,007898
Rozvadov5611696950,58810,003992
Skapce5794671180,53700,000619
Staré Sedliště5611859730,58810,005589
Staré Sedlo5611932650,56300,001457
Stráž5612071 0860,58810,006238
Stříbro5612157 8830,61500,047351
Studánka5612233920,58810,002252
Sulislav5612311860,53700,000976
Svojšín5612584410,58810,002533
Sytno5570813010,58810,001729
Tachov56071512 7610,70160,087446
Tisová5416214680,58810,002688
Trpísty5612912180,56300,001199
Třemešné5613043750,58810,002154
Únehle5414351120,53700,000587
Vranov5794911290,53700,000677
Zadní Chodov5413622970,56300,001633
Záchlumí5416644180,58810,002401
Zhoř5414601570,53700,000823
KarlovarskýChebAš55449912 7030,70160,087048
Dolní Žandov5545021 1910,58810,006841
Drmoul5545117610,58810,004371
Františkovy Lázně5545295 3080,61500,031884
Hazlov5545451 6040,59770,009364
Hranice5545532 2810,59770,013316
Cheb55448133 0910,74490,240753
Krásná5387954330,58810,002487
Křižovatka5545962700,56300,001485
Lázně Kynžvart5546001 6420,59770,009586
Libá5546185920,58810,003400
Lipová5546265560,58810,003194
Luby5546342 5090,59770,014647
Mariánské Lázně55464214 8780,70160,101953
Milhostov5546513190,58810,001832
Milíkov5389062130,56300,001171
Mnichov5546773430,58810,001970
Nebanice5546933190,58810,001832
Nový Kostel5547075420,58810,003113
Odrava5395541960,53700,001028
Okrouhlá5389222310,56300,001270
Ovesné Kladruby5394731180,53700,000619
Plesná5547402 0080,59770,011722
Podhradí5388171680,53700,000881
Pomezí nad Ohří538868750,42130,000309
Poustka5779791170,53700,000614
Prameny5395381430,53700,000750
Skalná5548121 6770,59770,009790
Stará Voda5391124450,58810,002556
Trstěnice5548553510,58810,002016
Třebeň5390233490,58810,002005
Tři Sekery5548807130,58810,004095
Tuřany5396191080,53700,000566
Valy5394813100,58810,001781
Velká Hleďsebe5392792 1380,59770,012481
Velký Luh5780021270,53700,000666
Vlkovice5393761320,53700,000692
Vojtanov5390741940,53700,001018
Zádub-Závišin5394312660,56300,001463
KarlovarskýKarlovy VaryAbertamy5549791 2100,58810,006950
Andělská Hora5380011880,53700,000986
Bečov nad Teplou5549951 0080,58810,005790
Bochov5550291 9600,59770,011442
Boží Dar5064861730,53700,000907
Božičany5550456330,58810,003636
Březová5378705630,58810,003234
Černava5380192250,56300,001237
Čichalov5066211640,53700,000860
Dalovice5379181 8110,59770,010572
Děpoltovice5381162910,56300,001600
Hájek5381593850,58810,002211
Horní Blatná5551694700,58810,002700
Hory5516511850,53700,000970
Hroznětín5551851 6080,59770,009387
Chodov5780111080,53700,000566
Chyše5552075840,58810,003354
Jáchymov5552152 8610,59770,016702
Jenišov5379263320,58810,001907
Karlovy Vary55496153 9560,84870,447258
Kolová5552585490,58810,003153
Krásné Údolí5553044490,58810,002579
Krásný Les5780451730,53700,000907
Kyselka5553476920,58810,003975
Merklín5553631 1080,58810,006364
Mírová5379342260,56300,001243
Nejdek5553808 6670,61500,052060
Nová Role5553984 0600,59770,023701
Nové Hamry5064942770,56300,001523
Ostrov55542817 5930,70160,120557
Otovice5379695680,58810,003263
Otročín5554445460,58810,003136
Pernink5554529110,58810,005233
Pila5569474280,58810,002458
Potůčky5554793670,58810,002108
Pšov5555256250,58810,003590
Sadov5555331 0190,58810,005853
Smolné Pece538027890,42130,000366
Stanovice5555504840,58810,002780
Stráž nad Ohří5555846330,58810,003636
Stružná5555925130,58810,002947
Šemnice5556144890,58810,002809
Štědrá5556225710,58810,003280
Teplá5556313 1530,59770,018406
Teplička537845740,42130,000304
Toužim5556573 8050,59770,022213
Útvina5556815610,58810,003222
Valeč5556903730,58810,002143
Velichov5557034940,58810,002838
Verušičky5557113550,58810,002039
Vojkovice5557385680,58810,003263
Vrbice5666751740,53700,000913
Vysoká Pec5780292600,56300,001430
Žlutice5557622 8900,59770,016871
KarlovarskýSokolovBřezová5602942 7810,59770,016235
Bublava5603083530,58810,002028
Bukovany5603161 8640,59770,010882
Citice5603248650,58810,004969
Dasnice5603323510,58810,002016
Dolní Nivy5603412710,56300,001490
Dolní Rychnov5385911 2690,58810,007289
Habartov5603595 4430,61500,032695
Horní Slavkov5603676 0380,61500,036269
Chlum Svaté Maří5603752950,56300,001622
Chodov56038314 7970,70160,101398
Jindřichovice5604133890,58810,002234
Josefov5115873080,58810,001769
Kaceřov5604214300,58810,002470
Krajková5604568320,58810,004779
Královské Poříčí5604647120,58810,004090
Kraslice5604727 3240,61500,043993
Krásno5383376460,58810,003711
Kynšperk nad Ohří5604995 2030,61500,031253
Libavské Údolí5605026040,58810,003469
Loket5605373 2710,59770,019095
Lomnice5605451 0960,58810,006295
Nová Ves5605612620,56300,001441
Nové Sedlo5605702 6540,59770,015493
Oloví5605881 9020,59770,011103
Přebuz560596750,42130,000309
Rotava5606003 5060,59770,020467
Rovná5606185970,58810,003429
Sokolov56028625 2830,71020,175377
Staré Sedlo5606427320,58810,004205
Stříbrná5606514390,58810,002522
Svatava5384341 5810,59770,009230
Šabina5383962880,56300,001584
Šindelová5606772560,56300,001408
Tatrovice5386631350,53700,000708
Těšovice5793601350,53700,000708
Vintířov5606851 0660,58810,006123
Vřesová5607073430,58810,001970
ÚsteckýDěčínArnoltice5623432760,56300,001518
Benešov nad Ploučnicí5623514 0870,59770,023859
Bynovec5446472280,56300,001254
Česká Kamenice5623945 4670,61500,032839
Děčín56233553 1860,84870,440875
Dobkovice5624086610,58810,003797
Dobrná5457833960,58810,002275
Dolní Habartice5458565650,58810,003245
Dolní Podluží5624321 2200,58810,007008
Dolní Poustevna5624411 9880,59770,011605
Doubice530417830,42130,000342
Františkov nad Ploučnicí5458993870,58810,002223
Heřmanov5624834760,58810,002734
Horní Habartice5459293820,58810,002194
Horní Podluží5625057800,58810,004480
Hřensko5625132630,56300,001446
Huntířov5625216900,58810,003963
Chřibská5625301 4480,58810,008317
Janov5446801810,53700,000949
Janská5303951990,53700,001044
Jetřichovice5625563850,58810,002211
Jílové5625644 9450,59770,028868
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou5625725870,58810,003372
Jiříkov5625813 9600,59770,023118
Kámen5464531540,53700,000808
Krásná Lípa5626113 3900,59770,019790
Kunratice5463302510,56300,001380
Kytlice5626454270,58810,002453
Labská Stráň5447012150,56300,001182
Lipová5626616590,58810,003785
Lobendava5457083310,58810,001901
Ludvíkovice5464967100,58810,004078
Malá Veleň5627004320,58810,002481
Malšovice5627187260,58810,004170
Markvartice5456786320,58810,003630
Merboltice5457911160,53700,000608
Mikulášovice5627512 4280,59770,014174
Rumburk56277711 1470,70160,076386
Růžová5669003480,58810,001999
Rybniště5627937210,58810,004141
Srbská Kamenice5463481780,53700,000934
Staré Křečany5628231 1930,58810,006853
Starý Šachov5455382290,56300,001259
Šluknov5628585 7620,61500,034611
Těchlovice5551934410,58810,002533
Valkeříce5628744100,58810,002355
Varnsdorf56288216 1480,70160,110655
Velká Bukovina5628914210,58810,002418
Velký Šenov5629122 0280,59770,011839
Verneřice5629211 0930,58810,006278
Veselé5629392680,56300,001474
Vilémov5629471 0390,58810,005968
ÚsteckýChomutovBílence5629801810,53700,000949
Blatno5629983180,58810,001827
Boleboř5630051870,53700,000981
Březno5630131 2070,58810,006933
Černovice5630213760,58810,002160
Domašín5630481560,53700,000818
Droužkovice5630565130,58810,002947
Hora Svatého Šebestiána5630642110,56300,001160
Hrušovany5630722480,56300,001364
Chbany5630815990,58810,003441
Chomutov56297151 7850,84870,429262
Jirkov56309920 8200,71020,144419
Kadaň56310217 5890,70160,120530
Kalek5631111440,53700,000755
Klášterec nad Ohří56312915 8930,70160,108908
Kovářská5631371 3550,58810,007783
Kryštofovy Hamry563315930,42130,000383
Křimov5631611600,53700,000839
Libědice5631881930,53700,001012
Loučná546518680,42130,000280
Málkov5632005060,58810,002906
Mašťov5632187050,58810,004050
Měděnec5632261580,53700,000829
Místo5632423880,58810,002229
Nezabylice5461602000,53700,001049
Okounov5632692520,56300,001386
Otvice5632775350,58810,003073
Perštejn5632859870,58810,005669
Pesvice5460621070,53700,000561
Pětipsy5632931930,53700,001012
Račetice5460712350,56300,001292
Radonice5633231 1500,58810,006606
Rokle5633312200,56300,001210
Spořice5633408880,58810,005101
Strupčice5633586510,58810,003739
Údlice5633821 0070,58810,005784
Vejprty5634043 3900,59770,019790
Veliká Ves5634122780,56300,001529
Vilémov5634395970,58810,003429
Vrskmaň5634632140,56300,001177
Všehrdy5634711380,53700,000724
Všestudy5634801810,53700,000949
Výsluní5634982090,56300,001149
Vysoká Pec5635017670,58810,004406
ÚsteckýLitoměřiceBechlín5645751 1310,58810,006496
Bohušovice nad Ohří5645912 5330,59770,014787
Brňany5646134170,58810,002395
Brozany nad Ohří5646211 0620,58810,006100
Brzánky546755840,42130,000346
Bříza5646483590,58810,002062
Budyně nad Ohří5646561 8800,59770,010975
Býčkovice5467802910,56300,001600
Ctiněves5646722610,56300,001435
Černěves5468522120,56300,001166
Černiv5646991350,53700,000708
Černouček5424232580,56300,001419
Čížkovice5647111 3280,58810,007628
Děčany5647293600,58810,002068
Dlažkovice5647371190,53700,000624
Dobříň5647454640,58810,002665
Doksany5647533730,58810,002143
Dolánky nad Ohří5536462220,56300,001221
Drahobuz5647702170,56300,001193
Dušníky5648182890,56300,001589
Evaň5648342570,56300,001413
Hlinná5648421490,53700,000781
Horní Beřkovice5648519450,58810,005428
Horní Řepčice546763980,42130,000403
Hoštka5648771 3630,58810,007829
Hrobce5648935030,58810,002889
Chodouny5649235960,58810,003423
Chodovlice5649311350,53700,000708
Chotěšov5649404560,58810,002619
Chotiměř5649582350,56300,001292
Chotiněves5649661710,53700,000897
Chudoslavice5468101390,53700,000729
Jenčice5055283180,58810,001827
Kamýk5467711230,53700,000645
Keblice5650163160,58810,001815
Klapý5650245310,58810,003050
Kleneč5650324000,58810,002298
Kostomlaty pod Řípem5650594110,58810,002361
Krabčice5650679260,58810,005319
Křesín5650752890,56300,001589
Křešice5650831 4020,58810,008053
Kyškovice5650912520,56300,001386
Levín565105970,42130,000399
Lhotka nad Labem5651132450,56300,001347
Liběšice5651211 4090,58810,008093