zrušený předpis

Libkovice pod Řípem5651484840,58810,002780
Libochovany5651565450,58810,003130
Libochovice5651643 7040,59770,021623
Libotenice5651724020,58810,002309
Litoměřice56456725 1060,71020,174149
Lkáň5466911510,53700,000792
Lovečkovice5652114300,58810,002470
Lovosice5652299 3750,61500,056313
Lukavec5652373130,58810,001798
Malé Žernoseky5652456690,58810,003843
Malíč5424911260,53700,000661
Martiněves5652536910,58810,003969
Michalovice5425211460,53700,000766
Miřejovice5305061760,53700,000923
Mlékojedy5652961870,53700,000981
Mnetěš5653004600,58810,002642
Mšené-lázně5653181 5940,59770,009305
Nové Dvory5653423540,58810,002033
Oleško542440860,42130,000354
Píšťany5425391820,53700,000955
Ploskovice5653933440,58810,001976
Podsedice5654155900,58810,003389
Polepy5654311 1530,58810,006623
Prackovice nad Labem5654585170,58810,002970
Přestavlky5654742290,56300,001259
Račice5654823120,58810,001792
Račiněves5654914520,58810,002596
Radovesice5655214320,58810,002481
Rochov5655471050,53700,000551
Roudnice nad Labem56555513 2440,70160,090755
Sedlec5467211760,53700,000923
Siřejovice5655982650,56300,001457
Slatina5656012170,56300,001193
Snědovice5656107090,58810,004072
Staňkovice546828340,42130,000140
Straškov-Vodochody5656799070,58810,005210
Sulejovice5656957140,58810,004101
Štětí5657099 3380,61500,056091
Terezín5657172 9580,59770,017268
Travčice5657415790,58810,003326
Trnovany5424072940,56300,001617
Třebenice5657681 6980,59770,009913
Třebívlice5657767940,58810,004561
Třebušín5657924470,58810,002568
Úpohlavy5658062380,56300,001309
Úštěk5658142 6840,59770,015669
Vědomice5658316720,58810,003860
Velemín5658491 4150,58810,008128
Velké Zernoseky5658574770,58810,002740
Vchynice5658653130,58810,001798
Vlastislav5658731450,53700,000761
Vražkov5658813690,58810,002120
Vrbice5658904320,58810,002481
Vrbíčany5659033010,58810,001729
Vrutice5659112560,56300,001408
Záluží542482910,42130,000374
Žabovřesky nad Ohří5659382140,56300,001177
Žalhostice5659464930,58810,002832
Židovice5659542950,56300,001622
Žitenice5659621 3250,58810,007611
ÚsteckýLounyBitozeves5659973650,58810,002097
Blatno5660045480,58810,003148
Blažim5660122050,56300,001127
Blšany5660219250,58810,005313
Blšany u Loun5425472050,56300,001127
Brodec546895650,42130,000267
Břvany5660633180,58810,001827
Cítoliby5425719560,58810,005491
Čeradice5305812410,56300,001325
Černčice5426281 3970,58810,008024
Deštnice5661281940,53700,001018
Dobroměřice5468611 3020,58810,007479
Domoušice5661526270,58810,003601
Holedeč5661874920,58810,002826
Hříškov5661953450,58810,001982
Hřivice5662175870,58810,003372
Chlumčany5662334810,58810,002763
Chožov5662415680,58810,003263
Chraberce5464291420,53700,000745
Jimlín5460117330,58810,004210
Koštice5662845740,58810,003297
Kozly5305571050,53700,000551
Krásný Dvůr5663066790,58810,003900
Kryry5663142 4460,59770,014279
Lenešice5663221 3220,58810,007594
Libčeves5663498520,58810,004894
Liběšice5663576340,58810,003642
Libočany5305905010,58810,002878
Libořice5663813620,58810,002079
Lipno5664034940,58810,002838
Lišany5664111520,53700,000797
Líšťany5468794010,58810,002303
Louny56597119 7530,70160,135359
Lubenec5664381 5690,59770,009159
Měcholupy5664541 0400,58810,005974
Nepomyšl5665014120,58810,002367
Nová Ves5426361050,53700,000551
Nové Sedlo5665195290,58810,003039
Obora5425803010,58810,001729
Očihov5665273000,56300,001650
Opočno5425551240,53700,000650
Panenský Týnec5665353850,58810,002211
Peruc5665512 0840,59770,012166
Petrohrad5665606990,58810,004015
Pnětluky5665783200,58810,001838
Počedělice5665862760,56300,001518
Podbořanský Rohozec5666081300,53700,000682
Podbořany5666166 1530,61500,036959
Postoloprty5666244 8650,59770,028401
Raná5666592360,56300,001298
Ročov5666675850,58810,003360
Slavětín5667134280,58810,002458
Smolnice5667213740,58810,002148
Staňkovice5431288480,58810,004871
Toužetín5668292910,56300,001600
Tuchořice5668536970,58810,004004
Úherce546178580,42130,000239
Velemyšleves5668702960,56300,001628
Veltěže5668963780,58810,002171
Vinařice5669182300,56300,001265
Vrbno nad Lesy5669261460,53700,000766
Vroutek5669341 8920,59770,011045
Vršovice5468872480,56300,001364
Výškov5669513680,58810,002114
Zálužice530603720,42130,000296
Zbrašín5669773100,58810,001781
Žatec56698520 1050,71020,139460
Želkovice530565820,42130,000337
Žerotín5430121750,53700,000918
Žíželice5670194430,58810,002545
ÚsteckýMostBečov5670432 0940,59770,012224
Bělušice5670511940,53700,001018
Braňany5670601 1800,58810,006778
Brandov5670782730,56300,001501
Český Jiřetín567108580,42130,000239
Havraň5671414990,58810,002866
Hora Svaté Kateřiny5671673480,58810,001999
Horní Jiřetín5671751 9290,59770,011261
Klíny567191630,42130,000259
Korozluky5672211230,53700,000645
Lišnice5672481820,53700,000955
Litvínov56725627 7670,71020,192608
Lom5672643 6640,59770,021390
Louka u Litvínova5672727660,58810,004400
Lužice5672814180,58810,002401
Malé Březno5672991800,53700,000944
Mariánské Radčice5673023840,58810,002206
Meziboří5673114 9860,59770,029107
Most56702768 8410,84870,570644
Nová Ves v Horách5673294140,58810,002378
Obrnice5673372 6790,59770,015639
Patokryje5673453980,58810,002286
Polerady5673532150,56300,001182
Skršín5673611900,53700,000997
Volevčice546437960,42130,000395
Želenice5674263920,58810,002252
ÚsteckýTepliceBílina56745116 0320,70160,109860
Bořislav5674692960,56300,001628
Bystřany5674771 9070,59770,011133
Bžany5674856800,58810,003906
Dubí5675077 6870,61500,046174
Duchcov5675158 8400,61500,053100
Háj u Duchcova5675239720,58810,005583
Hostomice5675311 2320,58810,007077
Hrob5675581 9860,59770,011594
Hrobčice5675668350,58810,004796
Jeníkov5675828320,58810,004779
Kladruby5676042530,56300,001391
Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou5676128570,58810,004923
Košťany5676212 6120,59770,015248
Krupka56763913 4510,70160,092174
Lahošt5676475430,58810,003119
Ledvice5676555370,58810,003085
Lukov5469091380,53700,000724
Měrunice5676983040,58810,001746
Mikulov5677011550,53700,000813
Modlany5677107310,58810,004199
Moldava5677281450,53700,000761
Novosedlice5677522 1610,59770,012615
Ohníč5677617610,58810,004371
Osek5677795 0630,61500,030412
Proboštov5677872 2300,59770,013018
Rtyně nad Bílinou5678096890,58810,003958
Srbice5678332530,56300,001391
Světec5678419510,58810,005463
Teplice56744251 4820,84870,426750
Újezdeček5678507830,58810,004498
Zabrušany5678681 1020,58810,006330
Žalany5678764530,58810,002602
Žim5678841320,53700,000692
ÚsteckýÚstí nad LabemDolní Zálezly5679315040,58810,002895
Habrovany5679571850,53700,000970
Homole u Panny5679733640,58810,002091
Chabařovice5680072 2450,59770,013106
Chlumec56801541110,59770,023999
Chuderov5680237470,58810,004291
Libouchec5680581 7000,59770,009924
Malé Březno5680915290,58810,003039
Malečov5681045910,58810,003395
Petrovice5681476240,58810,003584
Povrly5681552 1260,59770,012411
Přestanov5306202860,56300,001573
Ryjice5461861920,53700,001007
Řehlovice5682011 0120,58810,005813
Stebno5469253960,58810,002275
Tašov568287970,42130,000399
Telnice5682955910,58810,003395
Tisá5683096760,58810,003883
Trmice5536972 6820,59770,015657
Ústí nad Labem55480496 5520,84870,800349
Velké Březno5683501 8750,59770,010946
Velké Chvojno5552236760,58810,003883
Zubrnice5683842060,56300,001133
LibereckýČeská LípaBezděz5613982690,56300,001479
Blatce561401590,42130,000243
Blíževedly5614106370,58810,003659
Bohatice5614281560,53700,000818
Brniště5614441 3450,58810,007726
Cvikov5614794 4860,59770,026188
Častolovice544311460,42130,000189
Česká Lípa56138039 2120,74490,285286
Doksy5614955 0850,61500,030544
Dubá5615331 7790,59770,010385
Dubnice5615415210,58810,002993
Hamr na Jezeře5443373460,58810,001987
Holany5615844830,58810,002774
Horní Libchava5615923490,58810,002005
Horní Police5616066520,58810,003745
Chlum5616142810,56300,001545
Chotovice5616221310,53700,000687
Jablonné v Podještědí5616313 7210,59770,021722
Janovice v Podještědí561657860,42130,000354
Jestřebí5616657830,58810,004498
Kamenický Šenov5616814 0980,59770,023923
Kozly5462321140,53700,000598
Kravaře5617207250,58810,004164
Krompach5617381510,53700,000792
Kunratice u Cvikova5617465380,58810,003090
Kvítkov5462591460,53700,000766
Luka5141611030,53700,000540
Mařenice5618273460,58810,001987
Mimoň5618356 7840,61500,040750
Noviny pod Ralskem5618512440,56300,001342
Nový Bor56186012 4360,70160,085219
Nový Oldřichov5618786270,58810,003601
Okna5618862670,56300,001468
Okrouhlá5618944580,58810,002631
Pertoltice pod Ralskem5142763030,58810,001740
Polevsko5619593060,58810,001758
Provodin5619836910,58810,003969
Prysk5619913910,58810,002246
Radvanec5303871040,53700,000545
Ralsko5620171 3440,58810,007720
Skalice u České Lípy5620251 2090,58810,006945
Skalka u Doks5138901290,53700,000677
Sloup v Čechách5620507060,58810,004055
Slunečná546275620,42130,000255
Sosnová5620767020,58810,004032
Stráž pod Ralskem5620924 0570,59770,023684
Stružnice5621068470,58810,004865
Stvolínky5621142920,56300,001606
Svojkov5462831010,53700,000530
Svor5621316320,58810,003630
Tachov5536381060,53700,000556
Tuhaň5462673010,58810,001729
Velenice5621731810,53700,000949
Velký Valtinov5622031790,53700,000939
Volfartice5622205970,58810,003429
Vrchovany562238960,42130,000395
Zahrádky5622465840,58810,003354
Zákupy5622622 5970,59770,015161
Žandov5622971 9170,59770,011191
Ždírec5141951150,53700,000603
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách5635283340,58810,001918
Bedřichov5635362370,56300,001303
Dalešice5304251180,53700,000619
Desná5635523 5770,59770,020882
Držkov5635615770,58810,003314
Frýdštejn5635798100,58810,004653
Jablonec nad Nisou56351045 7030,81420,363446
Janov nad Nisou5635951 1560,58810,006640
Jenišovice5636098150,58810,004681
Jílové u Držková5636172040,56300,001122
Jiřetín pod Bukovou5465856510,58810,003739
Josefův Důl5636331 0020,58810,005755
Koberovy5636419620,58810,005526
Kořenov5636681 0210,58810,005865
Líšný5636762420,56300,001331
Loužnice5636842000,53700,001049
Lučany nad Nisou5636921 5680,59770,009154
Malá Skála5637061 0830,58810,006221
Maršovice5637143630,58810,002085
Nová Ves nad Nisou5637316130,58810,003521
Pěnčín5637491 6850,59770,009837
Plavy5637571 1150,58810,006405
Pulečný5465772600,56300,001430
Radčice5637731540,53700,000808
Rádlo5637815510,58810,003165
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou5637902 0250,59770,011821
Skuhrov5638035050,58810,002901
Smržovka5638113 4350,59770,020053
Tanvald5638207 0460,61500,042324
Velké Hamry5638382 7260,59770,015914
Vlastiboř5638461240,53700,000650
Zásada5638548340,58810,004790
Zlatá Olešnice5638625380,58810,003090
Železný Brod5638716 5840,61500,039548
LibereckýLiberecBílá5639018040,58810,004618
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou5639197730,58810,004440
Bílý Potok5466316290,58810,003613
Bulovka5639358030,58810,004612
Cetenov5639431140,53700,000598
Černousy5459963350,58810,001924
Český Dub5639602 8680,59770,016743
Čtveřín5445314130,58810,002372
Dětřichov5466075900,58810,003389
Dlouhý Most5304685590,58810,003211
Dolní Řasnice5639945020,58810,002883
Frýdlant5640287 5850,61500,045561
Habartice5640364670,58810,002682
Hejnice5640442 7190,59770,015873
Heřmanice5443532320,56300,001276
Hlavice5640522290,56300,001259
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou5640612 6190,59770,015289
Horní Řasnice5640792320,56300,001276
Hrádek nad Nisou5640957 2970,61500,043831
Chotyně5641098430,58810,004842
Chrastava5641175 9930,61500,035998
Janův Důl5466581460,53700,000766
Jeřmanice5304843070,58810,001763
Jindřichovice pod Smrkem5641336100,58810,003504
Kobyly5641412810,56300,001545
Krásný Les5641683980,58810,002286
Kryštofovo Údolí5641762030,56300,001116
Křižany5641846650,58810,003820
Kunratice5304334020,58810,002309
Lázně Libverda5642064540,58810,002608
Lažany5459371990,53700,001044
Liberec56388999 9090,84870,828176
Mníšek5642311 0690,58810,006140
Nová Ves5465936610,58810,003797
Nové Město pod Smrkem5642654 0560,59770,023678
Oldřichov v Hájích5642814570,58810,002625
Osečná5642909870,58810,005669
Paceřice5459532730,56300,001501
Pěnčín5643035920,58810,003400
Pertoltice5643112360,56300,001298
Proseč pod Ještědem5443452700,56300,001485
Příšovice5643541 3050,58810,007496
Radimovice5445822240,56300,001232
Raspenava5643712 8700,59770,016754
Rynoltice5643977220,58810,004147
Soběslavice5644011320,53700,000692
Stráž nad Nisou5444771 7790,59770,010385
Světlá pod Ještědem5644277960,58810,004572
Svijanský Újezd5644353620,58810,002079
Svijany5644432850,56300,001567
Sychrov5644511720,53700,000902
Šimonovice5644603520,58810,002022
Višňová5644941 3610,58810,007818
Vlastibořice5645162100,56300,001155
Všelibice5645325030,58810,002889
Zdislava5645412440,56300,001342
Žďárek5446041220,53700,000640
LibereckýSemilyBělá5769722550,56300,001402
Benecko5769811 1380,58810,006537
Benešov u Semil5769998560,58810,004917
Bozkov5770065600,58810,003217
Bradlecká Lhota5770142050,56300,001127
Bukovina u Čistě5770311810,53700,000949
Bystrá nad Jizerou5770491200,53700,000629
Čistá u Horek5770575550,58810,003188
Háje nad Jizerou5770736360,58810,003653
Harrachov5770811 7760,59770,010368
Holenice577111830,42130,000342
Horka u Staré Paky5742012640,56300,001452
Horní Branná5771201 7720,59770,010345
Hrubá Skála5771465240,58810,003010
Chuchelna5771549050,58810,005198
Jablonec nad Jizerou5771621 9840,59770,011582
Jesenný5771715180,58810,002975
Jestřábí v Krkonoších5771892320,56300,001276
Jilemnice5771975 8230,61500,034977
Kacanovy5772011600,53700,000839
Karlovice5772196700,58810,003848
Klokočí5772271560,53700,000818
Košťálov5772351 6540,59770,009656
Kruh5772434990,58810,002866
Ktová5474841760,53700,000923
Levínská Olešnice5773753840,58810,002206
Libštát5772949800,58810,005629
Lomnice nad Popelkou5773086 1730,61500,037080
Loučky5734001620,53700,000850
Martinice v Krkonoších5734185650,58810,003245
Mírová pod Kozákovem5773161 3700,58810,007869
Modřišice5773243590,58810,002062
Mříčná5773324730,58810,002717
Nová Ves nad Popelkou5773416480,58810,003722
Ohrazenice5773591 0470,58810,006014
Olešnice5773671790,53700,000939
Paseky nad Jizerou5474762520,56300,001386
Peřimov5773912000,53700,001049
Poniklá5774051 2120,58810,006962
Přepeře5774138490,58810,004877
Příkrý5774212410,56300,001325
Radostná pod Kozákovem5774303550,58810,002039
Rakousy577448770,42130,000317
Rokytnice nad Jizerou5774563 4220,59770,019977
Roprachtice5774642740,56300,001507
Rovensko pod Troskami5774721 2710,58810,007301
Roztoky u Jilemnice5774999270,58810,005325
Roztoky u Semil5774811350,53700,000708
Semily5769649 3410,61500,056109
Slaná5775296390,58810,003670
Stružinec5775456960,58810,003998
Studenec5775531 7090,59770,009977
Svojek5775611860,53700,000976
Syřenov5775702030,56300,001116
Tatobity5775965280,58810,003033
Troskovice5776001330,53700,000698
Turnov57762614 5940,70160,100006
Veselá5776422230,56300,001226
Vichová nad Jizerou5776519330,58810,005359
Vítkovice5776693980,58810,002286