vyhlášené znění

Karlov595845720,42130,000300540,001310
Kněževes5958531650,53700,000875200,000485
Koroužné5958612680,56300,001490340,000825
Kotlasy5958701300,53700,00068930,000073
Kozlov5958882200,56300,001223420,001019
Krásné5958961090,53700,000578110,000267
Krásněves5959002630,56300,001462190,000461
Křídla5878422960,56300,00164570,000170
Křižánky5959183780,58810,002195390,000946
Křižanov5959261 8150,59770,0107125420,013146
Křoví5959515200,58810,003020860,002086
Kuklík5959691730,53700,000917240,000582
Kundratice5959771940,53700,001029340,000825
Kyjov596001440,42130,00018350,000121
Lavičky5960194460,58810,0025901340,003250
Lhotka5960351270,53700,000673100,000243
Lísek5960513760,58810,002183870,002110
Líšná596060520,42130,000216210,000509
Malá Losenice5960862810,56300,00156280,000194
Martinice5960944180,58810,002427430,001043
Matějov5961082060,56300,001145100,000243
Měřín5961161 9180,59770,0113206250,015159
Milasín549835560,42130,00023310,000024
Milešín587770870,42130,00036280,000194
Mirošov5961321330,53700,000705360,000873
Moravec5961415520,58810,003205860,002086
Moravecké Pavlovice596159290,42130,000121--
Netín5961833060,58810,0017771490,003614
Nížkov5962058910,58810,0051742560,006209
Nová Ves5962131770,53700,00093930,000073
Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě5962215670,58810,003293250,000606
Nové Dvory5879742480,56300,00137990,000218
Nové Město na Moravě59623010 5060,70160,0727824 2270,102522
Nové Sady5962481900,53700,00100750,000121
Nové Veselí5962561 2260,58810,0071194110,009968
Nový Jimramov596264680,42130,000283--
Nyklovice5962721570,53700,000832210,000509
Obyčtov5962813990,58810,002317260,000631
Ořechov5963293250,58810,001887430,001043
Oslavice5963376160,58810,003577490,001188
Osová Bítýška5963458180,58810,004750900,002183
Osové596353460,42130,000191130,000315
Ostrov nad Oslavou5963619040,58810,0052491990,004827
Otín5963702750,56300,001529320,000776
Pavlínov5963882490,56300,001384180,000437
Pavlov5963963240,58810,001881430,001043
Petráveč5964181720,53700,000912230,000558
Pikárec5499163150,58810,001829690,001674
Písečné5964342080,56300,001156610,001479
Počítky5964421910,53700,00101330,000073
Poděšín5964512480,56300,001379260,000631
Podolí596469940,42130,00039120,000048
Pokojov5964771540,53700,00081750,000121
Polnička5964856520,58810,0037861750,004244
Prosetín5964934180,58810,002427680,001649
Račice596507530,42130,00022010,000024
Račín588059950,42130,000395170,000412
Radenice5965151600,53700,00084840,000097
Radešín5965231100,53700,000583300,000728
Radešínská Svratka5965316020,58810,0034961110,002692
Radkov5499241750,53700,00092830,000073
Radňoves596540990,42130,000412--
Radňovice5965583190,58810,001852300,000728
Radostín5965661470,53700,00077940,000097
Radostín nad Oslavou5965748900,58810,0051681340,003250
Rodkov587737910,42130,00037920,000048
Rosička549941480,42130,00020010,000024
Rousměrov5966041110,53700,00058910,000024
Rovečné5966126480,58810,003763710,001722
Rozseč5966391080,53700,00057350,000121
Rozsochy5966477090,58810,0041171300,003153
Rožná5966557560,58810,0043901840,004463
Ruda5966633360,58810,001951510,001237
Rudolec5966712100,56300,00116770,000170
Řečice5966804690,58810,002723630,001528
Sázava5967015860,58810,0034031900,004608
Sazomín5882372140,56300,001190120,000291
Sejřek5967101580,53700,000838130,000315
Sirákov5967282370,56300,001318140,000340
Sklené5967361010,53700,000536--
Sklené nad Oslavou5967442350,56300,001306570,001382
Skorotice5967521430,53700,00075810,000024
Skřinářov5967611520,53700,00080630,000073
Sněžné5967877500,58810,0043552130,005166
Spělkov596795540,42130,00022580,000194
Strachujov5968091480,53700,00078570,000170
Stránecká Zhoř5968175850,58810,003397860,002086
Strážek5968259430,58810,0054761360,003299
Střítež5498861010,53700,000536160,000388
Sulkovec5968331890,53700,001002290,000703
Světnov5968414180,58810,002427520,001261
Sviny5968501070,53700,000567130,000315
Svratka5968681 5310,59770,0090366680,016202
Škrdlovice5968766020,58810,0034961300,003 153
Štěpánov nad Svratkou5968847040,58810,0040881860,004511
Tři Studně587753850,42130,000354130,000315
Ubušínek549959980,42130,000408270,000655
Uhřínov5969062690,56300,0014951430,003468
Ujčov5969144950,58810,0028741520,003 687
Újezd5969222200,56300,001223220,000534
Unčín5969312020,56300,001123480,001164
Vatín5969493280,58810,001905280,000679
Věcov5969576590,58810,0038271010,002450
Věchnov5969653330,58810,001934340,000825
Velká Bíteš5969734 8520,59770,0286353 3690,081712
Velká Losenice5969811 0110,58810,0058713280,007955
Velké Janovice5969901230,53700,00065230,000073
Velké Meziříčí59700711 7440,70160,0813586 5800,159592
Velké Tresné5878931210,53700,000642530,001285
Vepřová5970154050,58810,002352130,000315
Věstín5970311820,53700,000965520,001261
Vězná5970401820,53700,000965270,000655
Vídeň5970583930,58810,002282830,002013
Vidonín5970661680,53700,000891600,001455
Vír5970747450,58810,0043262220,005384
Vlachovice5878691200,53700,000636230,000558
Vlkov5970822530,56300,0014061420,003444
Vojnův Městec5970917110,58810,004129780,001892
Vysoké5883341180,53700,00062620,000048
Záblatí5971121650,53700,0008751180,002862
Zadní Zhořec5971211380,53700,00073210,000024
Znětínek5971392050,56300,001140240,000582
Zubří5971473860,58810,002241340,000825
Zvole5971556390,58810,0037111110,002692
Ždánice5971631810,53700,000960480,001164
Žďár nad Sázavou59520923 9760,71020,16813313 7920,334512
JihomoravskýBlanskoAdamov5812914 8750,59770,0287711 9610,047562
Bedřichov5813132420,56300,001345160,000388
Běleč5813211900,53700,00100710,000024
Benešov5813306240,58810,0036241750,004244
Blansko58128320 2900,71020,14228510 2050,247512
Borotín5813564430,58810,002572370,000897
Bořitov5813641 2420,58810,0072122200,005336
Boskovice58137210 9090,70160,0755747 9740,193402
Brťov-Jeneč5813813450,58810,0020031240,003007
Brumov5814022350,56300,001306230,000558
Březina5814295820,58810,003380390,000946
Bukovice581437600,42130,00025010,000024
Bukovina5814453250,58810,001887360,000873
Bukovinka5814533190,58810,001852350,000849
Býkovice5814611740,53700,000923450,001091
Cetkovice5814707270,58810,0042221190,002886
Crhov5541621850,53700,000981240,000582
Černá Hora5814961 9090,59770,0112667640,018530
Černovice5815003380,58810,001963540,001310
Deštná5815182370,56300,001318380,000922
Dlouhá Lhota5815261100,53700,00058340,000097
Doubravice nad Svitavou5815421 2330,58810,0071602200,005336
Drnovice5815511 1380,58810,0066081250,003032
Habrůvka5815693520,58810,002044170,000412
Hluboké Dvory581577720,42130,00030030,000073
Hodonín5815931370,53700,0007262960,007179
Holštejn5816151580,53700,000838140,000340
Horní Poříčí5816312620,56300,00145680,000194
Horní Smržov5136951390,53700,00073710,000024
Chrudichromy5815341810,53700,000960140,000340
Jabloňany5816663680,58810,002137230,000558
Jedovnice5816822 5890,59770,0152804380,010623
Kněževes5817211770,53700,00093950,000121
Knínice u Boskovic5817397880,58810,0045761680,004075
Kořenec5817553410,58810,001980220,000534
Kotvrdovice5817638580,58810,0049822010,004875
Kozárov5817711130,53700,000599130,000315
Krasová5817802520,56300,001401110,000267
Krnov5817981490,53700,000790220,000534
Křetín5818015090,58810,002956970,002353
Křtěnov5818102160,56300,00120130,000073
Křtiny5818287620,58810,0044253790,009192
Kulířov5818362150,56300,00119560,000146
Kunčina Ves581844460,42130,000191--
Kunice5818521080,53700,00057310,000024
Kuničky5818612680,56300,001490230,000558
Kunštát5818792 6120,59770,0154156090,014771
Lazinov5818871430,53700,000758220,000534
Lažany5819093590,58810,002085110,000267
Letovice5819176 7990,61500,0412872 5270,061290
Lhota Rapotina5819253600,58810,002090690,001674
Lhota u Lysic5819331280,53700,00067930,000073
Lhota u Olešnice581941360,42130,000150--
Lipovec5819501 0370,58810,0060221830,004438
Lipůvka5819681 1590,58810,0067301760,004269
Lomnice5819761 3170,58810,0076482750,006670
Louka553875670,42130,00027970,000170
Lubě5819921040,53700,00055110,000024
Ludíkov5310062850,56300,00158430,000073
Lysice5820181 8250,59770,0107715060,012273
Makov582026540,42130,00022560,000146
Malá Lhota5820341340,53700,00071170,000170
Malá Roudka5820421950,53700,00103410,000024
Míchov5820691430,53700,00075830,000073
Milonice5820771770,53700,000939280,000679
Němčice5820854250,58810,002468990,002401
Nýrov5821072080,56300,001156390,000946
Obora5821152770,56300,001540340,000825
Ochoz u Tišnova5821231100,53700,000583100,000243
Okrouhlá5821315320,58810,003089300,000728
Olešnice5821581 7680,59770,0104348220,019937
Olomučany5821669110,58810,0052901460,003541
Osiky5821741310,53700,000695130,000315
Ostrov u Macochy5821821 0810,58810,0062771430,003468
Pamětice5821912110,56300,001173480,001164
Petrov5822041490,53700,00079040,000097
Petrovice5822124710,58810,002735660,001601
Prostřední Poříčí5822212650,56300,001473160,000388
Rájec-Jestřebí5822393 6750,59770,0216899070,021998
Ráječko5822471 2020,58810,0069801 4680,035605
Rašov5822552150,56300,00119580,000194
Rohozec5822631920,53700,00101880,000194
Roubanina5137091320,53700,000700160,000388
Rozseč nad Kunštátem5822715160,58810,002996910,002207
Rozsíčka5822801610,53700,0008541140,002765
Rudice5822988630,58810,005011940,002280
Sebranice5823105920,58810,003438670,001625
Senetářov5823284990,58810,002898890,002159
Skalice nad Svitavou5823366050,58810,0035134750,011521
Skrchov582344970,42130,0004041140,002765
Sloup5823529100,58810,0052843300,008004
Spešov5569635560,58810,003229760,001843
Strhaře5823791280,53700,00067920,000048
Stvolová5826201490,53700,000790150,000364
Sudice5823954320,58810,002509320,000776
Suchý5824093840,58810,0022301540,003735
Sulíkov5824172470,56300,001373230,000558
Světlá5860642170,56300,001206150,000364
Svinošice5824332680,56300,00149040,000097
Svitávka5824411 7160,59770,0101271790,004341
Synalov5824501010,53700,000536--
Šebetov5824689090,58810,0052791750,004244
Šebrov-Kateřina5824766670,58810,003873920,002231
Šošůvka5824847370,58810,004280600,001455
Štěchov5824921520,53700,000806460,001116
Tasovice582506730,42130,000304--
Uhřice5825312910,56300,001618420,001019
Újezd u Boskovic5346924160,58810,002416470,001140
Újezd u Černé Hory5825572380,56300,001323390,000946
Unín5825652130,56300,001184390,000946
Úsobrno5825734580,58810,0026602680,006500
Ústup553883400,42130,000166--
Valchov5825814560,58810,002648410,000994
Vanovice5825905390,58810,003130770,001868
Vavřinec5826038320,58810,0048311070,002595
Vážany5826111980,53700,00105050,000121
Velenov5308241850,53700,00098160,000146
Velké Opatovice5826464 1550,59770,0245221 1500,027892
Vilémovice5826542820,56300,001568330,000800
Vísky5826622230,56300,001240330,000800
Voděrady5826715110,58810,002967260,000631
Vranová5826893330,58810,00193440,000097
Vysočany5827018100,58810,004704620,001504
Závist5860051370,53700,00072630,000073
Zbraslavec5827271790,53700,00094920,000048
Zhoř582735560,42130,00023360,000146
Žďár5827433830,58810,002224220,000534
Žďárná5827517420,58810,004309630,001528
Žernovník5827601970,53700,001045470,001140
Žerůtky582778580,42130,00024130,000073
JihomoravskýBrno-městoBrno582786367 7291,67156,069193217 0485,264289
JihomoravskýBrno-venkovBabice nad Svitavou5827948810,58810,005116670,001625
Babice u Rosic5828085430,58810,003153680,001649
Bílovice nad Svitavou5828242 7840,59770,0164302720,006597
Biskoupky5828321760,53700,000933100,000243
Blažovice5828411 0890,58810,0063243330,008077
Blučina58285920410,59770,0120455900,014310
Borač5953143080,58810,001789190,000461
Borovník595331840,42130,00034910,000024
Braníškov5828751650,53700,000875150,000364
Bratčice5828836780,58810,003937780,001892
Březina5828912350,56300,001306680,001649
Čebín5829131 6450,59770,0097084110,009968
Černvír5954461680,53700,00089140,000097
Česká5829217060,58810,0041002520,006112
Čučice5829304060,58810,002358440,001067
Deblín5829489640,58810,0055981200,002910
Dolní Kounice5829562 4750,59770,0146073600,008731
Dolní Loučky5955271 1170,58810,0064861030,002498
Domašov5829645800,58810,0033682410,005845
Doubravník5955518260,58810,0047971550,003759
Drahonín5955601220,53700,00064710,000024
Drásov5829721 1420,58810,0066325310,012879
Hajany5829993340,58810,00194080,000194
Heroltice5830141700,53700,00090140,000097
Hlína5830222920,56300,001623530,001285
Holasice5830318830,58810,0051281380,003347
Horní Loučky5956672840,56300,001579100,000243
Hostěnice5830575270,58810,003060220,000534
Hradčany5830654940,58810,0028691020,002474
Hrušovany u Brna5830812 9850,59770,0176171 1860,028765
Hvozdec5830902180,56300,001212270,000655
Chudčice5831116990,58810,004059260,000631
Ivančice5831209 3950,61500,0570523 1920,077419
Javůrek5831542460,56300,001368190,000461
Jinačovice5831715750,58810,003339450,001091
Jiříkovice5831898710,58810,005058700,001698
Kaly5958372400,56300,00133460,000146
Kanice5831975760,58810,0033451600,003881
Katov5879071930,53700,001023380,000922
Ketkovice5832016090,58810,003536440,001067
Kobylnice5832198350,58810,0048491450,003517
Kovalovice5832275880,58810,0034141000,002425
Kratochvilka5832354210,58810,002445220,000534
Křižínkov5959341940,53700,001029250,000606
Kupařovice5832432480,56300,001379140,000340
Kuřim5832519 5520,61500,0580055 9340,143923
Kuřimská Nová Ves5959851260,53700,00066850,000121
Kuřimské Jestřabí5959931340,53700,00071190,000218
Lažánky5832606540,58810,003798750,001819
Ledce5832782200,56300,001223290,000703
Lelekovice5832861 5110,59770,0089181790,004341
Lesní Hluboké5832941810,53700,00096020,000048
Litostrov5833081090,53700,000578200,000485
Lomnička5833163960,58810,002300700,001698
Lubné596078520,42130,00021620,000048
Lukovany5833245280,58810,003066300,000728
Malešovice5833324000,58810,002323470,001140
Malhostovice5833418250,58810,004791240,000582
Maršov5833594640,58810,002694210,000509
Medlov5833676460,58810,0037512940,007131
Mělčany5833754750,58810,002758550,001334