vyhlášené znění

Měnín5833831 6420,59770,0096912050,004972
Modřice5833913 9620,59770,0233835 4420,131990
Mokrá-Horákov5834052 6060,59770,0153807380,017899
Moravany5834131 3460,58810,0078167670,018603
Moravské Bránice5834218970,58810,0052091690,004099
Moravské Knínice5834307780,58810,004518510,001237
Moutnice5834481 1440,58810,0066431600,003881
Nebovidy5834565240,58810,003043410,000994
Nedvědice5961751 3330,58810,0077413540,008586
Nelepeč-Žernůvka583464750,42130,000312230,000558
Němčičky5834722920,56300,001623770,001868
Neslovice5834818340,58810,0048431300,003153
Nesvačilka5834993420,58810,001986190,000461
Níhov5961912030,56300,001128200,000485
Nosislav5847201 2420,58810,0072121530,003711
Nová Ves5835027280,58810,0042271780,004317
Nové Bránice5835118390,58810,0048721050,002547
Odrovice5835291980,53700,001050440,001067
Ochoz u Brna5835371 1410,58810,0066261730,004196
Olší5963022980,56300,001657460,001116
Omice5835457050,58810,004094560,001358
Opatovice5835539680,58810,005621960,002328
Ořechov5835612 3780,59770,0140345090,012345
Oslavany5835884 5600,59770,0269121 0690,025928
Ostopovice5835961 3870,58810,0080541960,004754
Ostrovačice5836005830,58810,0033853760,009120
Otmarov5066991840,53700,000976480,001164
Pemštejnské Jestřabí5964001710,53700,00090760,000146
Podolí5836341 1100,58810,006446840,002037
Ponětovice5497383190,58810,001852130,000315
Popovice5836513240,58810,001881260,000631
Popůvky5836696680,58810,0038793240,007858
Pozořice5836772 0950,59770,0123643270,007931
Prace5836858710,58810,005058490,001188
Pravlov5836935170,58810,003002260,000631
Prštice5837078950,58810,005197360,000873
Předklášteří5497461 4610,58810,0084847750,018797
Příbram na Moravě5837155650,58810,003281360,000873
Přibyslavice5837234350,58810,002526510,001237
Přísnotice5837318020,58810,0046571300,003153
Radostice5837406640,58810,003856320,000776
Rajhrad5837582 7220,59770,0160657960,019306
Rajhradice5837661 2130,58810,0070441800,004366
Rebešovice5837747170,58810,004164410,000994
Rojetín596582750,42130,00031270,000170
Rosice5837825 3310,61500,0323731 9160,046471
Rozdrojovice5837917090,58810,004117860,002086
Rudka5838043340,58810,001940190,000461
Řícmanice5838216850,58810,003978300,000728
Říčany5838391 6920,59770,0099863340,008101
Říčky5497892860,56300,001590170,000412
Řikonín596698310,42130,00012990,000218
Senorady5916613940,58810,00228890,000218
Sentice5838475030,58810,002921410,000994
Silůvky5838557420,58810,004309470,001140
Sivice5838639840,58810,005714740,001795
Skalička5452951170,53700,00062030,000073
Skryje549894660,42130,000275440,001067
Sobotovice5838804770,58810,002770710,001722
Sokolnice5838981 7860,59770,0105414180,010138
Stanoviště5839013260,58810,001893240,000582
Střelice5839102 6030,59770,0153626240,015135
Svatoslav5839284380,58810,002543380,000922
Syrovice5839369910,58810,0057552720,006597
Šerkovice5839442090,56300,001162320,000776
Šlapanice5839526 4220,61500,0389981 2870,031215
Štěpánovice5839614340,58810,002520400,000970
Telnice5839791 2930,58810,0075082480,006015
Těšany5839951 1760,58810,0068292000,004851
Tetčice5839879660,58810,0056106130,014868
Tišnov5840028 2350,61500,05000833160,080426
Tišnovská Nová Ves596892670,42130,00027930,000073
Trboušany5840113480,58810,002021100,000243
Troubsko5840291 8980,59770,0112014280,010381
Tvarožná5840371 1670,58810,0067772550,006185
Újezd u Brna5840452 9690,59770,0175225730,013898
Újezd u Rosic5840532300,56300,00127960,000146
Újezd u Tišnova5499081180,53700,00062630,000073
Unkovice5840616600,58810,003833230,000558
Úsuší5840701280,53700,00067980,000194
Velatice5840966070,58810,003525540,001310
Veverská Bítýška5841002 8790,59770,0169911 3120,031821
Veverské Knínice5841188450,58810,0049071320,003202
Viničné Šumice5841261 1010,58810,0063931140,002765
Vohančice5841341320,53700,00070050,000121
Vojkovice5841421 0520,58810,0061091600,003881
Vranov5841516320,58810,003670710,001722
Vratislávka597104770,42130,000320260,000631
Všechovice5841691670,53700,000885200,000485
Vysoké Popovice5841776210,58810,003606460,001116
Zakřany5841857310,58810,0042452050,004972
Zálesná Zhoř584193390,42130,00016280,000194
Zastávka5842072 3990,59770,0141581 1730,028450
Zbraslav5842151 2210,58810,0070901490,003614
Zbýšov5842233 8770,59770,0228815180,012564
Žabčice5842311 5040,59770,0088762310,005603
Žatčany5842407760,58810,0045061130,002741
Žďárec5971713580,58810,002079610,001479
Želešice5842661 3230,58810,0076833180,007713
Železné5842743440,58810,0019981290,003129
Židlochovice5842823 1330,59770,0184901 1410,027674
JihomoravskýBřeclavBavory5843043970,58810,0023051370,003323
Boleradice5843218690,58810,0050461590,003856
Borkovany5843397480,58810,004344620,001504
Bořetice58434713110,58810,0076133560,008634
Brod nad Dyjí5843554830,58810,002805700,001698
Brumovice5843639400,58810,0054594560,011060
Břeclav58429125 7160,71020,18033514 8410,359954
Březí5843711 5420,59770,0091002490,006039
Bulhary5843807840,58810,0045531050,002547
Cvrčovice5502725660,58810,003287650,001577
Diváky5844014640,58810,0026941050,002547
Dobré Pole5844103910,58810,002271630,001528
Dolní Dunajovice5844281 7280,59770,0101984070,009871
Dolní Věstonice5844363270,58810,001899800,001940
Drnholec5844441 6700,59770,0098563220,007810
Hlohovec5844521 2990,58810,0075433630,008804
Horní Bojanovice5844615940,58810,003449460,001116
Horní Věstonice5844794370,58810,002538540,001310
Hrušky5844871 3960,58810,0081063350,008125
Hustopeče5844955 9370,61500,0360534 4530,108003
Ivaň5845177030,58810,004082790,001916
Jevišovka5845255620,58810,003263290,000703
Kašnice5502562250,56300,001251270,000655
Klentnice5845415350,58810,0031071040,002522
Klobouky u Brna5845502 2200,59770,0131026500,015765
Kobylí5845682 0720,59770,0122284820,011690
Kostice5845761 8620,59770,010989870,002110
Krumvíř5845841 1070,58810,0064281360,003299
Křepice5845921 2600,58810,0073171310,003177
Kurdějov5552823500,58810,002032200,000485
Lanžhot5846223 7350,59770,0220435580,013534
Lednice5846312 3280,59770,0137395590,013558
Mikulov5846497 6240,61500,0462973 1050,075309
Milovice5846574610,58810,0026771980,004802
Moravská Nová Ves5846652 5440,59770,0150144360,010575
Moravský Žižkov5846731 4000,58810,0081301550,003759
Morkůvky5846814680,58810,002718650,001577
Němčičky5847036030,58810,003502810,001965
Nikolčice5847117770,58810,004512610,001479
Novosedly5847461 1490,58810,0066724980,012079
Nový Přerov5847543150,58810,001829350,000849
Pasohlávky5847627310,58810,0042451220,002959
Pavlov5847715370,58810,003118960,002328
Perná5847897570,58810,004396890,002159
Podivín5847972 8730,59770,0169561 0150,024618
Pohořelice5848014 4140,59770,0260501 7500,042445
Popice5848199430,58810,0054761110,002692
Pouzdřany5848357520,58810,0043671210,002935
Přibice5848439970,58810,005790780,001892
Přítluky5848517510,58810,004361560,001358
Rakvice5848602 1360,59770,0126064190,010162
Sedlec5848787810,58810,0045351540,003735
Starovice5848947620,58810,004425820,001989
Starovičky5849087240,58810,0042041460,003541
Strachotín5849167950,58810,004617710,001722
Šakvice5849241 3690,58810,007950850,002062
Šitbořice5849321 9540,59770,0115324700,011399
Tvrdonice5849412 0470,59770,0120814240,010284
Týnec5849591 0270,58810,0059641250,003032
Uherčice5849671 0350,58810,0060101450,003517
Valtice5849753 6710,59770,0216651 3530,032816
Velké Bílovice5849833 7420,59770,0220846580,015959
Velké Hostěrádky5849914120,58810,002392760,001843
Velké Němčice5850091 6470,59770,0097203690,008950
Velké Pavlovice5850173 0870,59770,0182198690,021077
Vlasatice5850258080,58810,004692910,002207
Vranovice5850331 9330,59770,0114082780,006743
Vrbice5850411 1260,58810,0065391290,003129
Zaječí5850501 4220,58810,0082573300,008004
JihomoravskýHodonínArchlebov5860308990,58810,0052201320,003202
Blatnice pod Svatým Antonínkem5860482 1350,59770,0126003860,009362
Blatnička5860564390,58810,002549750,001819
Bukovany5860727660,58810,004448520,001261
Bzenec5860814 3050,59770,0254072 9230,070895
Čejč5860991 2310,58810,0071486080,014746
Čejkovice5861022 5260,59770,0149087670,018603
Čeložnice5861114060,58810,002358460,001116
Dambořice5861291 2750,58810,0074043180,007713
Dolní Bojanovice5861372 8670,59770,0169205290,012830
Domanín5861451 0220,58810,005935820,001989
Dražůvky5861532650,56300,001473120,000291
Dubňany5861616 6380,61500,0403101 0410,025248
Hodonín58602126 2900,71020,18436115 6060,378508
Hovorany5861702 2340,59770,0131842310,005603
Hroznová Lhota5861881 2450,58810,0072301870,004535
Hrubá Vrbka5861966980,58810,0040531510,003662
Hýsly5862003860,58810,002241280,000679
Javorník5862186930,58810,0040241090,002644
Ježov5862266980,58810,0040531380,003347
Josefov5862343850,58810,00223690,000218
Karlín5862422030,56300,00112840,000097
Kelčany5862512490,56300,001384920,002231
Kněždub5862691 0970,58810,0063701030,002498
Kostelec5862778080,58810,004692590,001431
Kozojídky5862854730,58810,002747570,001382
Kuželov5862934130,58810,002398680,001649
Kyjov58630712 0300,70160,0833408 0870,196142
Labuty5863151930,53700,00102370,000170
Lipov5863231 5680,59770,0092542590,006282
Louka5863311 0230,58810,0059411670,004050
Lovčice5863407980,58810,004634880,002134
Lužice5863582 7370,59770,0161539350,022678
Malá Vrbka5863661950,53700,001034110,000267
Mikulčice5863741 9550,59770,0115386940,016832
Milotice5863821 9440,59770,0114733280,007955
Moravany5863917400,58810,004297680,001649
Moravský Písek5864042 2090,59770,0130374460,010817
Mutěnice5864123 6280,59770,0214125450,013218
Násedlovice5864218210,58810,0047681350,003274
Nechvalín5864393370,58810,001957200,000485
Nenkovice5864474440,58810,002578580,001407
Nová Lhota5864557630,58810,004431440,001067
Nový Poddvorov5864631670,53700,00088550,000121
Ostrovánky5864712010,56300,00111770,000170
Petrov5864801 3330,58810,0077411030,002498
Prušánky5864982 1360,59770,0126062640,006403
Radějov5865018270,58810,004802780,001892
Ratíškovice5865103 9970,59770,0235898440,020470
Rohatec5865283 3320,59770,0196657700,018676
Skalka5865361840,53700,000976850,002062
Skoronice5865445250,58810,003049200,000485
Sobůlky5865528990,58810,005220690,001674
Starý Poddvorov5865619470,58810,005499710,001722
Stavěšice5865793630,58810,0021081120,002716
Strážnice5865875 8590,61500,0355792 3470,056924
Strážovice5865955550,58810,003223540,001310
Sudoměřice5866091 1920,58810,0069221070,002595
Suchov5866175500,58810,003194190,000461
Svatobořice-Mistřín5866253 4940,59770,0206215660,013728
Syrovín5866333730,58810,002166270,000655
Šardice5866412 2010,59770,0129904620,011205
Tasov5866505440,58810,003159180,000437
Těmice5866688620,58810,0050061370,003323
Terezín5866764040,58810,002346420,001019
Tvarožná Lhota5866848650,58810,005023680,001649
Uhřice5866927000,58810,0040651260,003056
Vacenovice5867062 1750,59770,0128362000,004851
Velká nad Veličkou5867143 0810,59770,0181831 4760,035799
Veselí nad Moravou58672212 0320,70160,0833544 6850,113630
Věteřov5867315040,58810,002927330,000800
Vlkoš5867491 0580,58810,0061443370,008174
Vnorovy5867573 0500,59770,0180003540,008586
Vracov5867654 5310,59770,0267418630,020931
Vřesovice5867736110,58810,003548610,001479
Žádovice5867817690,58810,004466490,001188
Žarošice5867909640,58810,0055982560,006209
Ždánice5868032 6850,59770,0158467030,017051
Želetice5868115090,58810,002956500,001213
Žeravice5868201 0530,58810,0061151420,003444
Žeraviny5868381870,53700,00099290,000218
JihomoravskýVyškovBohaté Málkovice5928972650,56300,001473220,000534
Bohdalice-Pavlovice5929017920,58810,0045992720,006597
Bošovice5929191 0600,58810,006155720,001746
Brankovice5929279030,58810,0052441750,004244
Bučovice5929436 4150,61500,0389552 5530,061921
Dětkovice5929782620,56300,001456120,000291
Dobročkovice5929862040,56300,001134130,000315
Dražovice5929947840,58810,0045533160,007664
Drnovice5930012 2460,59770,0132552670,006476
Drysice5930105140,58810,002985800,001940
Habrovany5930287640,58810,0044371180,002862
Heršpice5502136470,58810,003757230,000558
Hlubočany5930364800,58810,002787770,001868
Hodějice5930448550,58810,0049653140,007616
Holubice5508258290,58810,0048141950,004730
Hostěrádky-Rešov5930527850,58810,004558930,002256
Hoštice-Heroltice5930615610,58810,0032581190,002886
Hrušky5930797450,58810,004326650,001577
Hvězdlice5930876290,58810,0036531430,003468
Chvalkovice5930952580,56300,001434630,001528
Ivanovice na Hané5931172 8750,59770,0169678380,020325
Ježkovice5931253560,58810,002067210,000509
Kobeřice u Brna5931415620,58810,003263750,001819
Kojátky5931503600,58810,002090270,000655
Komořany5931686660,58810,0038676450,015644
Kozlany5501083180,58810,001847480,001164
Kožušice5931841040,53700,000551260,000631
Krásensko5931924340,58810,002520810,001965
Křenovice5932141 7520,59770,0103402070,005021
Křižanovice5932227050,58810,0040941040,002522
Křižanovice u Vyškova5932311350,53700,00071690,000218
Kučerov5932494660,58810,002706540,001310
Letonice5932571 4180,58810,008234730,001771
Lovčičky5932655680,58810,003298170,000412
Luleč5932737080,58810,0041112070,005021
Lysovice5932812510,56300,001395190,000461
Malinky5932901430,53700,000758100,000243
Medlovice5501413260,58810,001893680,001649
Milešovice5933206450,58810,003745330,000800
Milonice5933383460,58810,002009150,000364
Moravské Málkovice5933465700,58810,003310410,000994
Mouchnice5933543630,58810,0021081740,004220
Mouřínov5570484440,58810,002578190,000461
Němčany5933717160,58810,004158450,001091
Nemochovice5933892920,56300,001623110,000267
Nemojany5933975970,58810,003467560,001358
Nemotice5934013480,58810,002021290,000703
Nesovice5934191 1620,58810,0067482880,006985
Nevojice5934273870,58810,002247670,001625
Nížkovice5934356660,58810,0038671650,004002
Nové Sady593443970,42130,00040420,000048
Olšany5501324550,58810,002642530,001285
Orlovice5934603250,58810,001887490,001188
Otnice5934781 4100,58810,0081882040,004948
Podbřežice5507952380,56300,001323130,000315
Podivice5934861860,53700,00098680,000194
Podomí5501754170,58810,002421770,001868
Prusy-Boškůvky5934946170,58810,0035831000,002425
Pustiměř5935081 6040,59770,0094663830,009289
Račice-Pístovice5935161 0160,58810,0059001250,003032
Radslavice5935243850,58810,00223680,000194
Rašovice5935326330,58810,003676590,001431
Rostěnice-Zvonovice5548984690,58810,0027231520,003687
Rousínov59355950100,61500,0304241 8400,044627
Ruprechtov5935675530,58810,003211380,000922
Rybníček5539722840,56300,001579360,000873
Slavkov u Brna5935836 0620,61500,0368123 2800,079553