vyhlášené znění

Snovídky5935913540,58810,00205690,000218
Studnice5936054890,58810,002840310,000752
Šaratice5936138990,58810,0052201030,002498
Švábenice5936219310,58810,0054061380,003347
Topolany5936302970,56300,00165160,000146
Tučapy5936484930,58810,0028631000,002425
Uhřice5501912390,56300,00132970,000170
Vážany5936564290,58810,002491120,000291
Vážany nad Litavou5936646310,58810,003664830,002013
Velešovice5936819590,58810,0055691040,002522
Vyškov59288922 2590,71020,15609312 9580,314284
Zbýšov5936994390,58810,002549160,000388
Zelená Hora5937022250,56300,00125150,000121
JihomoravskýZnojmoBantice5937292330,56300,0012951110,002692
Běhařovice5937374190,58810,0024331130,002741
Bezkov5937452150,56300,001195210,000509
Bítov5937531570,53700,000832670,001625
Blanné593761960,42130,000399120,000291
Blížkovice5937701 2500,58810,0072594370,010599
Bohutice5937886190,58810,003594430,001043
Bojanovice5937961810,53700,0009602070,005021
Borotice5938003790,58810,002201880,002134
Boskovštejn5938181450,53700,000769170,000412
Božice5938261 4400,58810,0083623610,008756
Branišovice5938345220,58810,0030311870,004535
Břežany5938429290,58810,0053952080,005045
Citonice5938514880,58810,0028341690,004099
Ctidružice5938693190,58810,001852560,001358
Čejkovice5938772170,56300,001206280,000679
Čermákovice593885910,42130,000379530,001285
Černín5938931580,53700,000838340,000825
Damnice5939073340,58810,001940630,001528
Dobelice5939232710,56300,001507420,001019
Dobřínsko5939313730,58810,002166300,000728
Dobšice5469412 3800,59770,0140463520,008537
Dolenice5939581640,53700,000870350,000849
Dolní Dubňany5939664710,58810,002735540,001310
Dyjákovice5939748430,58810,0048952220,005384
Dyjákovičky5939824370,58810,002538520,001261
Dyje5939913860,58810,002241750,001819
Džbánice5940081600,53700,000848100,000243
Grešlové Mýto5940162060,56300,001145440,001067
Havraníky5940243480,58810,002021350,000849
Hevlín5940321 3690,58810,0079505190,012588
Hluboké Mašůvky5940416990,58810,004059690,001674
Hnanice5940593020,58810,001754570,001382
Hodonice5940671 7170,59770,0101337730,018748
Horní Břečkov5940752710,56300,001507640,001552
Horní Dubňany5940833170,58810,001841210,000509
Horní Dunajovice5940916390,58810,003711360,000873
Horní Kounice5941052610,56300,001451490,001188
Hostěradice5941131 4830,58810,0086121700,004123
Hostím5941214380,58810,0025432580,006258
Hrabětice5941309160,58810,0053192250,005457
Hrádek5941489050,58810,0052551450,003517
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou5941563 1910,59770,0188321 2410,030099
Chvalatice5941641200,53700,000636110,000267
Chvalovice5941724460,58810,0025901 3270,032185
Jamolice5941814470,58810,002596330,000800
Jaroslavice5941991 2600,58810,0073171460,003541
Jevišovice5942021 1490,58810,0066725580,013534
Jezeřany-Maršovice5942117500,58810,004355870,002110
Jiřice u Miroslavi5942294270,58810,0024801140,002765
Jiřice u Moravských Budějovic550841560,42130,00023340,000097
Kadov5942371340,53700,000711230,000558
Korolupy5942532020,56300,001123710,001722
Kravsko5942615080,58810,002950510,001237
Krhovice5942704950,58810,002874200,000485
Křepice5942881320,53700,000700170,000412
Křídlůvky5500862070,56300,001151500,001213
Kubšice5942961460,53700,000774200,000485
Kuchařovice5943009120,58810,005296690,001674
Kyjovice5943181540,53700,000817260,000631
Lančov5943262590,56300,001440490,001188
Lechovice5943344300,58810,002497870,002110
Lesná5943422670,56300,0014841300,003153
Lesonice5943511770,53700,000939120,000291
Litobratřice5943695130,58810,002979510,001237
Loděnice5943774470,58810,002596540,001310
Lubnice594385830,42130,000345290,000703
Lukov5943932180,56300,001212100,000243
Mackovice5944073840,58810,002230430,001043
Mašovice5944154190,58810,0024331000,002425
Medlice5944231850,53700,000981140,000340
Mikulovice5944316020,58810,003496780,001892
Milíčovice5944402160,56300,001201340,000825
Miroslav5944582 9980,59770,0176937550,018312
Miroslavské Knínice5944663290,58810,001910280,000679
Morašice5944742360,56300,001312140,000340
Moravský Krumlov5944826 0230,61500,0365752 7910,067693
Našiměřice5945122050,56300,001140160,000388
Němčičky594521940,42130,000391180,000437
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice5877299790,58810,0056852180,005287
Olbramkostel5945555150,58810,0029911300,003153
Olbramovice5945631 0500,58810,0060972280,005530
Oleksovice5945716810,58810,003955650,001577
Onšov594580720,42130,00030040,000097
Oslnovice5945981010,53700,00053630,000073
Pavlice5946014980,58810,002892780,001892
Petrovice5946103550,58810,002061660,001601
Plaveč5946284440,58810,002578840,002037
Plenkovice5500513490,58810,002027170,000412
Podhradí nad Dyjí594636500,42130,000208200,000485
Podmolí5946441540,53700,000817110,000267
Podmyče594652980,42130,000408140,000340
Práče5946797870,58810,004570580,001407
Pravice5946873190,58810,001852220,000534
Prokopov594695920,42130,000383100,000243
Prosiměřice5947097360,58810,0042742440,005918
Přeskače5500781060,53700,00056260,000146
Rešice5947253540,58810,002056290,000703
Rozkoš5947331730,53700,000917120,000291
Rudlice5947411090,53700,00057870,000170
Rybníky5947504170,58810,0024211030,002498
Skalice5947685480,58810,003182740,001795
Slatina5947762560,56300,001423120,000291
Slup5947844350,58810,002526450,001091
Stálky5947921580,53700,000838750,001819
Starý Petřín5948062500,56300,001390570,001382
Stošíkovice na Louce5948142000,53700,001060780,001892
Strachotice5948229920,58810,0057601070,002595
Střelice5948311600,53700,000848120,000291
Suchohrdly5552311 0470,58810,0060801560,003784
Suchohrdly u Miroslavi5948494330,58810,002514570,001382
Šafov5948651690,53700,000896230,000558
Šanov5948731 2750,58810,0074041630,003953
Šatov5948811 1760,58810,0068292340,005675
Štítary5948906750,58810,003920930,002256
Šumice5949032320,56300,001290290,000703
Šumná5949115880,58810,0034142040,004948
Tasovice5949201 2280,58810,0071311210,002935
Tavíkovice5949386140,58810,0035651060,002571
Těšetice5949464950,58810,0028741930,004681
Trnové Pole5949541250,53700,000663220,000534
Troskotovice5949626140,58810,0035651180,002862
Trstěnice5949715570,58810,003234560,001358
Tulešice5949892040,56300,001134190,000461
Tvořihráz5949973600,58810,002090290,000703
Uherčice5950044250,58810,002468420,001019
Újezd595012880,42130,000366110,000267
Únanov5950211 0950,58810,0063591360,003299
Valtrovice5950393970,58810,002305270,000655
Vedrovice5950478210,58810,004768350,000849
Velký Karlov5453254260,58810,002474420,001019
Vémyslice5950556760,58810,003925870,002110
Vevčice595063810,42130,00033740,000097
Višňové5950711 1410,58810,0066262410,005845
Vítonice5950802260,56300,001256130,000315
Vracovice5500191920,53700,001018110,000267
Vranov nad Dyjí5950988730,58810,0050691660,004026
Vranovská Ves5951012660,56300,001479450,001091
Vratěnín5951102800,56300,001557550,001334
Vrbovec5951281 0940,58810,0063531990,004827
Výrovice5951361760,53700,000933130,000315
Vysočany5951441120,53700,00059440,000097
Zálesí5951521840,53700,000976140,000340
Zblovice595161440,42130,00018380,000194
Znojmo59371135 1770,74490,25873416 5820,402180
Želetice5951792750,56300,0015291280,003105
Žerotice5951872990,56300,00166290,000218
Žerůtky5951952710,56300,001507430,001043
OlomouckýJeseníkBělá podPradědem5239171 8190,59770,0107354300,010429
Bernartice5248919290,58810,0053952010,004875
Bílá Voda5252272890,56300,0016071440,003493
Černá Voda5334916360,58810,0036931010,002450
Česká Ves5693562 5680,59770,0151567230,017536
Hradec-Nová Ves5533013040,58810,001765350,000849
Javorník5361482 9700,59770,0175287470,018118
Jeseník53638512 4310,70160,0861185 4900,133155
Kobylánad Vidnavkou5572184900,58810,0028451180,002862
Lipová-lázně5400302 6010,59770,0153508090,019622
Mikulovice5403822 7330,59770,0161296760,016396
Ostružná5693301580,53700,0008381060,002571
Písečná5406841 0620,58810,0061672060,004996
Skorošice5534847830,58810,004547780,001892
Stará Červená Voda5410366570,58810,0038151200,002910
Supíkovice5411176960,58810,0040422540,006161
Uhelná5412145190,58810,003014910,002207
Vápenná5412491 2680,58810,0073633820,009265
Velká Kraš5534688910,58810,0051741640,003978
Velké Kunětice5694536290,58810,003653370,000897
Vidnava5413031 4020,58810,0081412360,005724
Vlčice5413464640,58810,002694300,000728
Zlaté Hory5979964 3930,59770,0259261 1370,027577
Žulová5415751 3220,58810,0076773280,007955
OlomouckýOlomoucBabice5523564050,58810,002352930,002256
Bělkovice-Lašťany5005261 9320,59770,0114021320,003202
Bílá Lhota5006231 0840,58810,006295740,001795
Bílsko5520622150,56300,001195550,001334
Blatec5008015780,58810,003356690,001674
Bohuňovice5008522 4340,59770,0143654500,010914
Bouzov5008611 4820,58810,0086062330,005651
Bukovany5524024640,58810,002694220,000534
Bystročice5008796020,58810,003496340,000825
Bystrovany5470267600,58810,0044135400,013097
Červenka5521861 3650,58810,0079265180,012564
Daskabát5524456020,58810,003496990,002401
Dlouhá Loučka5014761 8390,59770,0108532740,006646
Dolany5016462 2160,59770,0130782340,005675
Doloplazy5683921 2580,58810,0073051120,002716
Domašov nad Bystřicí5452794860,58810,002822470,001140
Domašov u Šternberka5523132870,56300,0015952820,006840
Drahanovice5017511 6980,59770,0100211960,004754
Dub nad Moravou5017941 5080,59770,0089002470,005991
Dubčany5520712050,56300,00114020,000048
Grygov5018411 3760,58810,0079902980,007228
Haňovice5521784430,58810,0025721410,003420
Hlásnice5523301400,53700,000742100,000243
Hlubočky5021464 4310,59770,0261512 7690,067159
Hlušovice5520204010,58810,002329440,001067
Hněvotín5022351 2510,58810,0072644030,009774
Hnojice5024055710,58810,003316900,002183
Horka nad Moravou5025452 1230,59770,0125294470,010842
Horní Loděnice5697983490,58810,002027190,000461
Hraničné Petrovice5469761440,53700,00076450,000121
Huzová5974146220,58810,0036121160,002813
Charváty5688727790,58810,004524590,001431
Cholina5028396610,58810,0038381310,003177
Jívová5031425590,58810,0032462110,005118
Komárov5471231520,53700,00080610,000024
Kožušany-Tážaly5033048130,58810,004721770,001868
Krčmaň5524374600,58810,002671420,001019
Křelov-Břuchotín5549011 4210,58810,0082522250,005457
Liboš5690035780,58810,003356450,001091
Lipina5523051200,53700,00063610,000024
Litovel50344410 0680,70160,0697484 4930,108973
Loučany5522326260,58810,003635600,001455
Loučka5520382210,56300,00122970,000170
Luběnice5522164040,58810,002346470,001140
Luká5036228030,58810,0046631220,002959
Lutín5036573 2020,59770,0188972 3410,056779
Lužice5698443570,58810,002073490,001188
Majetín5037381 0720,58810,006225860,002086
Medlov5523721 5530,59770,0091654670,011327
Měrotín5689112920,56300,00162320,000048
Mladeč5042467780,58810,0045182460,005966
Mladějovice5523486410,58810,0037221150,002789
Moravský Beroun5976783 3250,59770,0196239740,023623
Mrsklesy5549445640,58810,003275400,000970
Mutkov547093440,42130,00018310,000024
Náklo5044411 4090,58810,0081821320,003202
Náměšť na Hané5045051 8890,59770,0111481750,004244
Norberčany5976863500,58810,002032470,001140
Nová Hradečná5523817330,58810,004256620,001504
Olbramice5522592060,56300,001145190,000461
Olomouc500496100 7521,03931,03393063 3311,536032
Paseka5047851 1690,58810,0067883940,009556
Pňovice5521608490,58810,0049301400,003396
Přáslavice5524111 3050,58810,0075781530,003711
Příkazy5050131 2030,58810,0069861990,004827
Řídeč5541031660,53700,00088040,000097
Samotišky5470771 1490,58810,006672740,001795
Senice na Hané5050811 8210,59770,0107476430,015595
Senička5522673260,58810,0018931010,002450
Skrbeň5521511 1080,58810,006434670,001625
Slatinice5051111 4590,58810,0084722000,004851
Slavětín5521942040,56300,00113490,000218
Strukov5690541570,53700,000832160,000388
Střeň5470185360,58810,003113170,000412
Suchonice5697711680,53700,000891100,000243
Svésedlice5524291700,53700,000901350,000849
Štarnov5520115830,58810,003385550,001334
Štěpánov5051613 3400,59770,0197127210,017487
Šternberk50518814 0050,70160,0970225 1910,125903
Šumvald5052181 7750,59770,0104763040,007373
Těšetice5052691 2120,58810,0070381560,003784
Tovéř5520895280,58810,003066490,001188
Troubelice5052931 8260,59770,0107773910,009483
Tršice5053661 5530,59770,0091652510,006088
Újezd5055011 3570,58810,0078803080,007470
Uničov50558712 3410,70160,0854944 8540,117729
Ústín5523643710,58810,002154160,000388
Velká Bystřice5056092 9020,59770,0171271 1440,027747
Velký Týnec5056502 1950,59770,0129544260,010332
Velký Újezd5056681 0730,58810,0062312380,005772
Věrovany5521191 3170,58810,0076481330,003226
Vilémov5689614670,58810,002712920,002231
Želechovice5523992120,56300,001179380,000922
Žerotín5058624570,58810,002654520,001261
OlomouckýProstějovAlojzov5067612210,56300,00122990,000218
Bedihošť5892689940,58810,0057721680,004075
Bílovice-Lutotín5892765120,58810,002973530,001285
Biskupice5892842420,56300,001345170,000412
Bohuslavice5892925060,58810,0029382360,005724
Bousín5893061270,53700,000673180,000437
Brodek u Konice5893149370,58810,0054414810,011666
Brodek uProstějova5893221 4630,58810,0084963680,008925
Březsko5893312180,56300,001212220,000534
Budětsko5893494260,58810,0024741080,002619
Buková5893573530,58810,002050370,000897
Čehovice5893655080,58810,0029501270,003080
Čechy pod Kosířem5893819820,58810,0057021640,003978
Čelčice5893905690,58810,0033041160,002813
Čelechovice na Hané5894031 2210,58810,0070901090,002644
Dětkovice5894204770,58810,002770860,002086
Dobrochov5894382710,56300,001507130,000315
Dobromilice5894468460,58810,004913450,001091
Doloplazy5894545600,58810,0032521940,004705
Drahany5894625330,58810,0030951320,003202
Dřevnovice5894894950,58810,002874440,001067
Dzbel5894972880,56300,001601380,000922
Hačky549967940,42130,00039150,000121
Hluchov5895013540,58810,002056160,000388
Horní Štěpánov5895199910,58810,0057552290,005554
Hradčany-Kobeřice5895274060,58810,002358950,002304
Hrdibořice5895352310,56300,001284150,000364
Hrubčice5895437800,58810,0045291690,004099
Hruška5435432530,56300,001406300,000728
Hvozd5895606630,58810,003850260,000631
Ivaň5895784720,58810,002741470,001140
Jesenec5895863510,58810,002038690,001674
Kladky5895944020,58810,002334570,001382
Klenovice na Hané5896088280,58810,0048082290,005554
Klopotovice5896162750,56300,00152950,000121
Konice5896242 9310,59770,0172981 1570,028062
Kostelec na Hané5896322 8930,59770,0170745670,013752
Koválovice-Osíčany5896412960,56300,001645270,000655
Kralice na Hané5896591 4590,58810,0084723820,009265