účinné od 1. 9. 2005
Lhotka nad Labem5651132670,56300,00148490,000218
Liběšice5651211 4250,58810,0082753190,007737
Libkovice pod Řípem5651485260,58810,003054500,001213
Libochovany5651565700,58810,003310310,000752
Libochovice5651643 6720,59770,0216711 1460,027795
Libotenice5651724030,58810,002340930,002256
Litoměřice56456724 3890,71020,17103010 3890,251975
Lkáň5466911520,53700,00080660,000146
Lovečkovice5652114700,58810,002729450,001091
Lovosice5652299 1820,61500,0557585 3040,128643
Lukavec5652373360,58810,001951210,000509
Malé Žernoseky5652457100,58810,004123440,001067
Malíč5424911490,53700,00079010,000024
Martiněves5652537070,58810,004106610,001479
Michalovice5425211460,53700,000774--
Miřejovice5305061710,53700,000907100,000243
Mlékojedy5652961620,53700,000859160,000388
Mnetěš5653004870,58810,002828150,000364
Mšené-lázně5653181 6440,59770,0097023310,008028
Nové Dvory5653423800,58810,002207600,001455
Oleško542440910,42130,00037940,000097
Píšťany5425391810,53700,00096080,000194
Ploskovice5653933850,58810,002236580,001407
Podsedice5654156530,58810,003792370,000897
Polepy5654311 2020,58810,0069802430,005894
Prackovice nad Labem5654585340,58810,003101810,001965
Přestavlky5654742210,56300,00122980,000194
Račice5654823150,58810,0018293220,007810
Račiněves5654914430,58810,002572970,002353
Radovesice5655214220,58810,0024511640,003978
Rochov5655471060,53700,00056210,000024
Roudnice nad Labem56555513 0810,70160,09062164190,155687
Sedlec5467211750,53700,000928270,000655
Siřejovice5655982760,56300,001534180,000437
Slatina5656012160,56300,0012011000,002425
Snědovice5656107280,58810,004227940,002280
Staňkovice546828300,42130,000125--
Straškov-Vodochody5656799540,58810,0055401910,004633
Sulejovice5656956700,58810,0038911770,004293
Štětí5657099 1930,61500,0558254 0210,097525
Terezín5657173 0580,59770,0180489100,022071
Travčice5657415540,58810,0032172700,006549
Trnovany5424072970,56300,0016511010,002450
Třebenice5657681 6950,59770,0100031310,003177
Třebívlice5657767650,58810,0044421300,003153
Třebušín5657924790,58810,002782350,000849
Úpohlavy5658062170,56300,001206210,000509
Úštěk5658142 6610,59770,0157054720,011448
Vědomice5658317350,58810,0042681000,002425
Velemín5658491 4270,58810,0082872090,005069
Velké Žernoseky5658574850,58810,0028162050,004972
Vchynice5658653230,58810,001876360,000873
Vlastislav5658731440,53700,000764460,001116
Vražkov5658813970,58810,002305160,000388
Vrbice5658904430,58810,002572850,002062
Vrbičany5659033070,58810,001783130,000315
Vrutice5659112790,56300,001551260,000631
Záluží542482950,42130,000395110,000267
Žabovřesky nad Ohří5659382100,56300,001167160,000388
Žalhostice5659464920,58810,0028571600,003881
Židovice5659543070,58810,001783880,002134
Žitenice5659621 3970,58810,0081121630,003953
ÚsteckýLounyBitozeves5659973530,58810,002050670,001625
Blatno5660045350,58810,0031071470,003565
Blažim5660122340,56300,00130180,000194
Blšany5660219310,58810,0054062050,004972
Blšany u Loun5425472190,56300,001217170,000412
Brodec546895610,42130,00025490,000218
Břvany5660633370,58810,001957800,001940
Cítoliby5425719600,58810,005575660,001601
Čeradice5305812670,56300,001484400,000970
Černčice5426281 4470,58810,0084032110,005118
Deštnice5661281940,53700,001029240,000582
Dobroměřice5468611 3380,58810,0077702310,005603
Domoušice5661526250,58810,0036291180,002862
Holedeč5661874930,58810,002863690,001674
Hříškov5661953900,58810,002265180,000437
Hřivice5662175950,58810,0034551390,003371
Chlumčany5662334790,58810,002782450,001091
Chožov5662415760,58810,003345200,000485
Chraberce5464291400,53700,00074220,000048
Jimlín5460117520,58810,004367650,001577
Koštice5662846110,58810,003548390,000946
Kozly5305571040,53700,00055130,000073
Krásný Dvůr5663067320,58810,0042511220,002959
Kryry5663142 4290,59770,0143357200,017463
Lenešice5663221 3170,58810,0076482600,006306
Libčeves5663498740,58810,005075620,001504
Liběšice5663576710,58810,003896850,002062
Libočany5305905230,58810,003037390,000946
Libořice5663813310,58810,00192270,000170
Lipno5664035090,58810,002956450,001091
Lišany5664111570,53700,0008321550,003759
Líšťany5468794280,58810,002485240,000582
Louny565971190120,70160,1317098 7900,213193
Lubenec5664381 5370,59770,0090717160,017366
Měcholupy5664541 0420,58810,0060511690,004099
Nepomyšl5665013960,58810,002300150,000364
Nová Ves542636960,42130,00039930,000073
Nové Sedlo5665195460,58810,0031712750,006670
Obora5425803130,58810,001818870,002110
Očihov5665273180,58810,001847820,001989
Opočno5425551360,53700,000721240,000582
Panenský Týnec5665353660,58810,002125670,001625
Peruc5665512 1080,59770,0124412760,006694
Petrohrad5665606740,58810,0039142200,005336
Pnětluky5665783210,58810,001864270,000655
Počedělice5665862720,56300,001512210,000509
Podbořanský Rohozec5666081260,53700,000668200,000485
Podbořany5666166 1910,61500,0375952 7090,065704
Postoloprty5666244 9990,59770,0295037360,017851
Raná5666592350,56300,001306260,000631
Ročov5666675680,58810,0032981530,003711
Slavětín5667134630,58810,002689490,001188
Smolnice5667213820,58810,002218200,000485
Staňkovice5431288760,58810,0050871510,003662
Toužetín5668293020,58810,001754190,000461
Tuchořice5668537000,58810,0040651100,002668
Uherce546178700,42130,000291--
Velemyšleves5668702960,56300,001645290,000703
Veltěže5668963670,58810,002131120,000291
Vinařice5669182260,56300,00125690,000218
Vrbno nad Lesy5669261620,53700,000859750,001819
Vroutek5669341 9190,59770,0113252740,006646
Vršovice5468872640,56300,001468410,000994
Výškov5669514670,58810,0027124990,012103
Zálužice530603650,42130,000270400,000970
Zbrašín5669773020,58810,001754100,000243
Zatec56698519 5350,70160,1353326 7560,163860
Želkovice530565820,42130,00034190,000218
Žerotín5430121700,53700,000901100,000243
Žiželice5670194420,58810,002567540,001310
ÚsteckýMostBečov5670432 0400,59770,0120403030,007349
Bělušice5670511780,53700,0009442780,006743
Braňany5670601 1730,58810,0068122050,004972
Brandov5670782380,56300,00132360,000146
Český Jiřetín567108760,42130,000316400,000970
Havraň5671415030,58810,0029211890,004584
Hora Svaté Kateřiny5671673830,58810,0022241240,003007
Horní Jiřetín5671751 9830,59770,0117037120,017269
Klíny567191850,42130,00035450,000121
Korozluky5672211490,53700,0007905420,013146
Lišnice5672481880,53700,000997620,001504
Litvínov56725627 0270,71020,18952911 6400,282317
Lom5672643 7340,59770,0220374960,012030
Louka u Litvínova5672727720,58810,0044832630,006379
Lužice5672814360,58810,002532420,001019
Malé Březno5672992060,56300,001145440,001067
Mariánské Radčice5673024160,58810,0024161220,002959
Meziboří5673114 8580,59770,0286717760,018821
Most56702767 8150,84870,56829928 4610,690294
Nová Ves v Horách5673294390,58810,002549960,002328
Obrnice5673372 6500,59770,0156403680,008925
Patokryje5673453830,58810,002224150,000364
Polerady5673532230,56300,001240790,001916
Skršín5673612110,56300,001173250,000606
Volevčice546437860,42130,0003583140,007616
Želenice5674264330,58810,002514530,001285
ÚsteckýTepliceBílina56745115 7140,70160,1088617 6040,184428
Bořislav5674693450,58810,002003320,000776
Bystřany5674771 8180,59770,0107293770,009144
Bžany5674857570,58810,004396750,001819
Dubí5675077 7200,61500,0468802 4630,059738
Duchcov5675159 0020,61500,0546652 0170,048920
Háj u Duchcova5675239710,58810,0056392070,005021
Hostomice5675311 2520,58810,0072703670,008901
Hrob5675582 0450,59770,0120692920,007082
Hrobčice5675668770,58810,0050931300,003153
Jeníkov5675828450,58810,0049071490,003614
Kladruby5676042630,56300,001462460,001116
Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou5676128780,58810,005098990,002401
Košťany5676212 7130,59770,0160115340,012952
Krupka56763913 8570,70160,0959971 9150,046446
Lahošt5676475480,58810,003182350,000849
Ledvice5676555370,58810,0031183600,008731
Lukov5469091470,53700,00077920,000048
Měrunice5676982920,56300,001623550,001334
Mikulov5677011530,53700,000811310,000752
Modlany5677107890,58810,0045821180,002862
Moldava5677281850,53700,000981620,001504
Novosedlice5677522 1870,59770,0129074390,010648
Ohníč5677617740,58810,0044951630,003953
Osek5677794 9540,59770,0292376010,014577
Proboštov5677872 3890,59770,0140998160,019791
Rtyně nad Bílinou5678097040,58810,0040885210,012636
Srbice5678332620,56300,0014561120,002716
Světec5678419470,58810,0054991350,003274
Teplice56744251 1930,84870,42900421 8140,529077
Újezdeček5678508250,58810,0047913210,007786
Zabrušany5678681 0840,58810,0062951220,002959
Žalany5678764730,58810,0027471160,002813
Žim5678841270,53700,00067360,000146
ÚsteckýÚstí nad LabemDolní Zálezly5679315340,58810,0031012740,006646
Habrovany5679572190,56300,001217170,000412
Homole u Panny5679733600,58810,002090480,001164
Chabařovice5680072 3520,59770,0138811 0470,025394
Chlumec5680154 1980,59770,0247754460,010817
Chuderov5680238180,58810,0047501390,003371
Libouchec5680581 7780,59770,0104932690,006524
Malé Březno5680915240,58810,003043150,000364
Malečov5681046750,58810,003920430,001043
Petrovice5681476980,58810,0040532420,005869
Povrly5681552 2270,59770,0131434980,012079
Přestanov5306203310,58810,0019222310,005603
Ryjice5461861840,53700,00097630,000073
Řehlovice5682011 1720,58810,0068061930,004681
Stebno5469254320,58810,002509110,000267
Tašov5682871240,53700,00065780,000194
Telnice5682956060,58810,003519780,001892
Tisá5683097700,58810,0044713490,008465
Trmice5536972 9690,59770,0175223 7610,091219
Ústí nad Labem55480493 8590,84870,78655143 4791,054541
Velké Březno5683501 9600,59770,0115676330,015353
Velké Chvojno5552237300,58810,0042391020,002474
Zubrnice5683842090,56300,001162320,000776
LibereckýČeská LípaBezděz5613982710,56300,00150790,000218
Blatce561401590,42130,000245--
Blíževedly5614106260,58810,003635450,001091
Bohatice5614281440,53700,000764290,000703
Brniště5614441 3630,58810,0079153890,009435
Cvikov5614794 4390,59770,0261989170,022241
Česká Lípa56138038 8300,74490,28560319 2060,465 823
Doksy5614955 1000,61500,0309701 0740,026049
Dubá5615331 7510,59770,0103342750,006670
Dubnice5615415370,58810,003118420,001019
Hamr na Jezeře5443373510,58810,0020381100,002668
Holany5615844790,58810,002782300,000728
Horní Libchava5615924230,58810,0024561000,002425
Horní Police5616066760,58810,003925780,001892
Chlum5616142490,56300,001384200,000485
Chotovice5616221450,53700,000769270,000655
Jablonné v Podještědí5616313 7350,59770,0220431 2630,030633
Janovice v Podještědí561657780,42130,000324140,000340
Jestřebí5616657900,58810,0045871150,002789
Kamenický Šenov5616813 9670,59770,02341214660,035556
Kozly5462321200,53700,00063670,000170
Kravaře5617207660,58810,0044481540,003735
Krompach5617381360,53700,000721600,001455
Kunratice u Cvikova5617465370,58810,003118230,000558
Kvítkov5462591650,53700,000875110,000267
Luka5141611040,53700,000551100,000243
Mařenice5618273430,58810,0019921140,002765
Mimoň5618356 7090,61500,0407412 0450,049599
Noviny pod Ralskem5618512600,56300,001445690,001674
Nový Bor56186012 1520,70160,0841855 2600,127576
Nový Oldřichov5618786750,58810,003920540,001310
Okna5618862860,56300,001590310,000752
Okrouhlá5618944920,58810,002857410,000994
Pertoltice pod Ralskem5142763310,58810,0019221020,002474
Polevsko5619593460,58810,002009980,002377
Provodín5619836860,58810,0039841290,003129
Prysk5619914120,58810,0023921800,004366
Radvanec5303871100,53700,000583170,000412
Ralsko5620171 8340,59770,0108242000,004851
Skalice u České Lípy5620251 2800,58810,0074332660,006452
Skalka u Doks5138901270,53700,00067390,000218
Sloup v Čechách5620507050,58810,0040941180,002862
Slunečná546275690,42130,00028730,000073
Sosnová5620767150,58810,0041521840,004463
Stráž pod Ralskem5620924 0670,59770,0240023 8910,094372
Stružnice5621068650,58810,0050231600,003 881
Stvolínky5621142940,56300,001634340,000825
Svojkov5462831350,53700,000716100,000243
Svor5621316350,58810,003687610,001479
Tachov5536381480,53700,00078580,000194
Tuhaň5462672900,56300,001612260,000631
Velenice5621731760,53700,00093340,000097
Velký Valtinov5622031740,53700,000923110,000267
Volfartice5622206020,58810,003496480,001164
Vrchovany5622381090,53700,00057820,000048
Zahrádky5622466370,58810,003699510,001237
Zákupy5622622 7860,59770,0164429970,024181
Žandov5622971 9100,59770,0112723220,007810
Ždírec5141951230,53700,000652--
LibereckýJablonec nad NisouAlbrechtice v Jizerských horách5635283380,58810,001963740,001795
Bedřichov5635362630,56300,0014621200,002910
Dalešice5304251210,53700,00064230,000073
Desná5635523 4840,59770,0205621 3080,031724
Držkov5635615730,58810,0033271970,004778
Frýdštejn5635798500,58810,004936500,001213
Jablonec nad Nisou56351044 5710,81420,35832820 9450,508001
Janov nad Nisou5635951 1540,58810,0067012400,005821
Jenišovice5636098430,58810,0048951070,002595
Jílové u Držkova5636172080,56300,001156140,000340
Jiřetín pod Bukovou5465856470,58810,0037573540,008586
Josefův Důl5636331 0210,58810,0059291840,004463
Koberovy5636419710,58810,0056391360,003299
Kořenov5636681 0170,58810,0059064180,010138
Líšný5636762490,56300,0013841510,003662
Loužnice5636842210,56300,001229660,001601
Lučany nad Nisou5636921 6700,59770,0098563690,008950
Malá Skála5637061 0790,58810,0062664610,011181
Maršovice5637144080,58810,002369700,001698
Nová Ves nad Nisou5637316270,58810,0036411350,003274
Pěnčín5637491 7590,59770,0103816480,015717
Plavy5637571 0750,58810,0062424010,009726
Pulečný5465772790,56300,001551530,001285
Radčice5637731520,53700,000806170,000412
Rádlo5637815780,58810,003356930,002256
Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou5637902 2570,59770,0133205860,014213
Skuhrov5638034970,58810,002886250,000606
Smržovka5638113 4320,59770,0202551 0390,025200
Tanvald56382069170,61500,0420041 9720,047829
Velké Hamry5638382 7590,59770,0162834260,010332
Vlastiboř5638461180,53700,00062680,000194
Zásada5638548380,58810,0048664450,010793
Zlatá Olešnice5638625270,58810,0030601050,002547
Železný Brod5638716 4310,61500,0390532 7770,067353
LibereckýLiberecBílá5639017910,58810,0045931140,002765
Bílý Kostel nad Nisou5639198470,58810,004918590,001431
Bílý Potok5466316430,58810,003734400,000970
Bulovka5639358620,58810,005006670,001625
Cetenov5639431210,53700,000642170,000412
Černousy5459963270,58810,001899730,001771
Český Dub5639602 7730,59770,0163669630,023357
Čtveřín5445313960,58810,0023002360,005724
Dětřichov5466076190,58810,0035941750,004244
Dlouhý Most5304686600,58810,003833580,001407