účinné od 1. 9. 2005
Brod nad Tichou5416052280,56300,001267280,000679
Broumov5414011310,53700,000695550,001334
Cebiv5607822760,56300,00153480,000194
Ctiboř5794593360,58810,001951370,000897
Částkov5608043250,58810,001887790,001916
Černošín5608121 1060,58810,0064224180,010138
Dlouhý Újezd5608393050,58810,0017711290,003129
Erpužice5608553430,58810,001992530,001285
Halže5608639110,58810,0052901680,004075
Horní Kozolupy5412902670,56300,00148490,000218
Hošťka5608984110,58810,002387600,001455
Chodová Planá5609011 7930,59770,0105821 0590,025685
Chodský Újezd5609107780,58810,004518930,002256
Kladruby5609281 3930,58810,0080892650,006427
Kočov5415592050,56300,00114020,000048
Kokašice5414942610,56300,001451300,000728
Konstantinovy Lázně5609529150,58810,0053132060,004996
Kostelec5039165500,58810,0031941010,002450
Kšice5609791940,53700,00102980,000194
Lesná5610024940,58810,002869560,001358
Lestkov5610113600,58810,002090150,000364
Lom u Tachova5417023960,58810,0023003700,008974
Milíře5415321800,53700,000954590,001431
Obora541443930,42130,00038720,000048
Olbramov566888710,42130,00029530,000073
Ošelín5416811210,53700,000642340,000825
Planá5611345 4580,61500,0331441 9100,046325
Prostiboř5414861420,53700,000753160,000388
Přimda5611511 3690,58810,0079503000,007276
Rozvadov5611696810,58810,0039555380,013049
Skapce5794671130,53700,00059930,000073
Staré Sedliště5611851 0010,58810,0058134650,011278
Staré Sedlo5611932520,56300,00140170,000170
Stráž5612071 1060,58810,0064222030,004924
Stříbro5612157 5400,61500,0457874 8660,118020
Studánka5612234140,58810,002404470,001140
Sulislav5612311940,53700,00102990,000218
Svojšín5612584600,58810,002671320,000776
Sytno5570812790,56300,00155170,000170
Tachov56071512 5470,70160,0869216 7340,163327
Tisová5416214910,58810,002851860,002086
Trpísty5612912250,56300,001251330,000800
Třemešné5613043940,58810,002288360,000873
Únehle5414351130,53700,00059950,000121
Vranov5794911230,53700,00065230,000073
Zadní Chodov5413622770,56300,001540420,001019
Záchlumí5416644270,58810,0024802190,0053 12
Zhoř5414601590,53700,00084360,000146
KarlovarskýChebAš554499128140,70160,0887714 6950,113873
Dolní Žandov5545021 1940,58810,0069331490,003614
Drmoul5545117960,58810,004622740,001795
Františkovy Lázně5545295 4280,61500,0329622 5740,062430
Hazlov5545451 6100,59770,0095023840,009314
Hranice5545532 2720,59770,0134091 4710,035678
Cheb55448133 4620,74490,24612012 3090,298543
Krásná5387954400,58810,0025554860,011787
Křižovatka5545962740,56300,001523540,001310
Lázně Kynžvart5546001 6420,59770,0096914000,009702
Libá5546186180,58810,0035891000,002425
Lipová5546266130,58810,003560530,001285
Luby5546342 5150,59770,0148436740,016347
Mariánské Lázně55464214 0830,70160,0975627 0240,170360
Milhostov5546513500,58810,002032160,000388
Milíkov5389062200,56300,0012231150,002789
Mnichov5546773720,58810,002160550,001334
Nebanice5546932880,56300,001601990,002401
Nový Kostel5547075450,58810,0031651750,004244
Odrava5395541980,53700,001050460,001116
Okrouhlá5389222340,56300,0013011830,004438
Ovesné Kladruby5394731220,53700,00064720,000048
Plesná5547402 0490,59770,0120934770,011569
Podhradí5388171300,53700,00068960,000146
Pomezí nad Ohří5388681030,53700,000546600,001455
Poustka5779791170,53700,000620330,000800
Prameny5395381530,53700,000811240,000582
Skalná5548121 7950,59770,0105948270,020058
Stará Voda5391124920,58810,0028573220,007810
Trstěnice5548553410,58810,0019801240,003007
Třebeň5390233920,58810,0022762140,005190
Tři Sekery5548807920,58810,004599950,002304
Tuřany5396191140,53700,000604650,001577
Valy5394813420,58810,00198630,000073
Velká Hleďsebe5392792 1740,59770,0128305080,012321
Velký Luh5780021370,53700,000726160,000388
Vlkovice5393761300,53700,000689180,000437
Vojtanov5390742160,56300,001201460,001116
Zádub-Závišín5394312710,56300,001507190,000461
KarlovarskýKarlovy VaryAbertamy5549791 4130,58810,0082052480,006015
Andělská Hora5380012080,56300,001156130,000315
Bečov nad Teplou5549959730,58810,0056503680,008925
Bochov5550291 9860,59770,0117213170,007689
Boží Dar5064861850,53700,0009812410,005845
Božičany5550456150,58810,0035713660,008877
Březová5378705520,58810,003205860,002086
Černava5380192410,56300,001340380,000922
Čichalov5066211530,53700,000811340,000825
Dalovice5379181 8900,59770,0111545190,012588
Děpoltovice5381163150,58810,001829810,001965
Hájek5381594100,58810,002381560,001358
Horní Blatná5551697550,58810,0043842330,005651
Hory5516511990,53700,001055400,000970
Hroznětín5551851 7640,59770,0104112230,005409
Chodov5780111110,53700,0005891280,003105
Chyše5552075680,58810,0032983370,008174
Jáchymov5552153 2360,59770,0190981 2930,031360
Jenišov5379264290,58810,0024911940,004705
Karlovy Vary55496151 5370,84870,43188727 4140,664900
Kolová5552586290,58810,0036531090,002644
Krásné Údolí5553044410,58810,002561880,002134
Krásný Les5780451840,53700,000976320,000776
Kyselka5553477090,58810,0041174920,011933
Merklín5553631 1170,58810,0064863420,008295
Mírová5379342280,56300,0012671330,003226
Nejdek5553808 5490,61500,0519144 3920,106524
Nová Role5553984 0300,59770,0237849840,023866
Nové Hamry5064943020,58810,001754170,000412
Ostrov55542817 1930,70160,1191075 5740,135192
Otovice5379696290,58810,0036536770,016420
Otročín5554445240,58810,003043700,001698
Pernink5554521 0360,58810,0060161300,003153
Pila5569474120,58810,002392180,000437
Potůčky5554793680,58810,0021371320,003202
Pšov5555256130,58810,0035601230,002983
Sadov5555331 0530,58810,0061155980,014504
Smolné Pece5380271050,53700,00055790,000218
Stanovice5555504860,58810,002822320,000776
Stráž nad Ohří5555846150,58810,0035711050,002547
Stružná5555925230,58810,003037530,001285
Šemnice5556145080,58810,002950260,000631
Štědrá5556225620,58810,003263380,000922
Teplá5556313 0050,59770,0177357990,019379
Teplička537845820,42130,00034130,000073
Toužim5556573 7450,59770,0221021 6280,039486
Útvina5556815630,58810,0032691380,003347
Valeč5556903890,58810,0022591030,002498
Velichov5557035080,58810,002950300,000728
Verušičky5557113470,58810,002015290,000703
Vojkovice5557385870,58810,003409810,001965
Vrbice5666751680,53700,00089160,000146
Vysoká Pec5780292860,56300,00159080,000194
Žlutice5557622 7750,59770,0163776820,016541
KarlovarskýSokolovBřezová5602942 7750,59770,0163778690,021077
Bublava5603083270,58810,001899710,001722
Bukovany5603161 7980,59770,0106111020,002474
Citice5603248760,58810,0050873880,009411
Dasnice5603323720,58810,0021601500,003638
Dolní Nivy5603412830,56300,001573720,001746
Dolní Rychnov5385911 3700,58810,0079561 6660,040407
Habartov5603595 3140,61500,0322708430,020446
Horní Slavkov5603675 7840,61500,0351241 7850,043293
Chlum Svaté Maří5603752820,56300,00156840,000097
Chodov560383144190,70160,0998902 7990,067887
Jindřichovice5604134620,58810,002683530,001285
Josefov5115873000,56300,001668110,000267
Kaceřov5604214210,58810,002445170,000412
Krajková5604568940,58810,0051914680,011351
Královské Poříčí5604647620,58810,0044254880,011836
Kraslice5604727 1550,61500,0434492 6320,063837
Krásno5383377010,58810,0040712350,005700
Kynšperk nad Ohří5604995 1000,61500,0309701 7040,041329
Libavské Údolí5605025960,58810,0034615820,014116
Loket5605373 1770,59770,0187505850,014189
Lomnice5605451 1400,58810,0066202700,006549
Nová Ves5605612810,56300,00156290,000218
Nové Sedlo5605702 6740,59770,0157811 4580,035362
Oloví5605881 9200,59770,0113314760,011545
Přebuz560596840,42130,00034950,000121
Rotava5606003 4310,59770,0202495780,014019
Rovná5606186120,58810,0035542750,006670
Sokolov56028624 7240,71020,1733799 0680,219936
Staré Sedlo5606427720,58810,004483750,001819
Stříbrná5606514510,58810,002619260,000631
Svatava5384341 5990,59770,0094379740,023623
Šabina5383962810,56300,001562120,000291
Šindelová5606772640,56300,001468360,000873
Tatrovice5386631480,53700,000785--
Těšovice5793601350,53700,00071610,000024
Vintířov5606851 1420,58810,0066322 0130,048823
Vřesová5607074940,58810,0028692 2260,053989
ÚsteckýDěčínArnoltice5623433060,58810,001777350,000849
Benešov nad Ploučnicí5623514 0280,59770,0237721 3690,033204
Bynovec5446472270,56300,001262520,001261
Česká Kamenice5623945 4730,61500,0332351 2800,031045
Děčín56233551 8200,84870,43425820 1960,489834
Dobkovice5624086540,58810,003798690,001674
Dobrná5457834230,58810,0024561690,004099
Dolní Habartice5458565460,58810,003171320,000776
Dolní Podluží5624321 1990,58810,006963850,002062
Dolní Poustevna5624411 9630,59770,0115856000,014552
Doubice5304171060,53700,000562220,000534
Františkov nad Ploučnicí5458993670,58810,002131790,001916
Heřmanov5624834980,58810,002892260,000631
Horní Habartice5459293920,58810,002276170,000412
Horní Podluží5625057530,58810,0043732960,007179
Hřensko5625132810,56300,0015622680,006500
Huntířov5625217190,58810,004175660,001601
Chřibská5625301 4650,58810,0085073780,009168
Janov5446802480,56300,001379240,000582
Janská5303952010,56300,001117510,001237
Jetřichovice5625564180,58810,0024271170,002838
Jílové5625645 3010,61500,0321918410,020398
Jiřetín pod Jedlovou5625725800,58810,0033683320,008052
Jiříkov5625813 9190,59770,0231298890,021562
Kámen5464531470,53700,00077950,000121
Krásná Lípa5626113 7250,59770,0219841 0230,024812
Kunratice5463302520,56300,001401190,000461
Kytlice5626454410,58810,002561960,002328
Labská Stráň5447011900,53700,001007250,000606
Lipová5626616540,58810,0037982090,005069
Lobendava5457083260,58810,0018931340,003250
Ludvíkovice5464967390,58810,004291630,001528
Malá Veleň5627004490,58810,0026071020,002474
Malšovice5627187810,58810,0045352190,005312
Markvartice5456786010,58810,003490770,001868
Merboltice5457911190,53700,000631140,000340
Mikulášovice5627512 3500,59770,0138696060,014698
Rumburk56277711 1290,70160,0770983 9070,094760
Růžová5669003590,58810,002085160,000388
Rybniště5627937200,58810,0041811560,003784
Srbská Kamenice5463481980,53700,001050490,001188
Staré Křečany5628231 2460,58810,0072351690,004099
Starý Šachov5455381990,53700,00105590,000218
Šluknov5628585 7410,61500,0348631 3810,033495
Těchlovice5551934870,58810,002828310,000752
Valkeřice5628743880,58810,00225390,000218
Varnsdorf56288215 8680,70160,1099286 3740,154595
Velká Bukovina5628914220,58810,002451620,001504
Velký Šenov5629121 9700,59770,0116266770,016420
Verneřice5629211 0950,58810,0063593140,007616
Veselé5629392800,56300,001557180,000437
Vilémov5629471 0150,58810,0058945290,012830
ÚsteckýChomutovBílence5629802110,56300,001173170,000412
Blatno5629983530,58810,002050590,001431
Boleboř5630051970,53700,001045250,000606
Březno5630131 2070,58810,0070093480,008440
Černovice5630214310,58810,0025032660,006452
Domašín563048940,42130,00039150,000121
Droužkovice5630565950,58810,003455660,001601
Hora Svatého Šebestiána5630642770,56300,001540840,002037
Hrušovany5630723000,56300,001668790,001916
Chbany5630816080,58810,0035311150,002789
Chomutov56297150 1760,84870,42048218 4890,448433
Jirkov56309921 2030,71020,1486882 9530,071622
Kadaň56310217 7310,70160,1228349 2200,223622
Kalek5631111690,53700,000896110,000267
Klášterec nad Ohří56312915 6590,70160,1084804 8600,117875
Kovářská5631371 3050,58810,0075782030,004924
Kryštofovy Hamry563315570,42130,000237140,000340
Křimov5631611850,53700,000981430,001043
Libědice5631882030,56300,001128190,000461
Loučná pod Klínovcem546518880,42130,000366670,001625
Málkov5632005380,58810,0031241020,002474
Mašťov5632186690,58810,0038851290,003129
Měděnec5632261540,53700,000817230,000558
Místo5632423180,58810,001847700,001698
Nezabylice5461601750,53700,000928620,001504
Okounov5632693060,58810,001777670,001625
Otvice5632775750,58810,0033392210,005360
Perštejn5632851 0090,58810,0058592030,004924
Pesvice546062950,42130,000395100,000243
Pětipsy5632932170,56300,001206120,000291
Račetice5460712280,56300,0012671670,004050
Radonice5633231 1830,58810,0068703190,007737
Rokle5633312390,56300,001329940,002280
Spořice5633401 0330,58810,0059991260,003056
Strupčice5633586220,58810,0036121020,002474
Údlice5633821 0780,58810,0062605360,013000
Vejprty5634043 2380,59770,0191108800,021344
Veliká Ves5634122540,56300,001412370,000897
Vilémov5634395820,58810,003380580,001407
Vrskmaň5634632190,56300,001217790,001916
Všehrdy5634711270,53700,0006734110,009968
Všestudy5634801760,53700,000933660,001601
Výsluní5634982080,56300,001156180,000437
Vysoká Pec5635018120,58810,0047153090,007494
ÚsteckýLitoměřiceBechlín5645751 1400,58810,0066201590,003856
Bohušovice nad Ohří5645912 5470,59770,0150324650,011278
Brňany5646134170,58810,0024212960,007179
Brozany nad Ohří5646211 0790,58810,0062661660,004026
Brzánky546755890,42130,000370--
Bříza5646483680,58810,002137520,001261
Budyně nad Ohří5646561 9800,59770,0116855450,013218
Býčkovice5467802720,56300,001512130,000315
Ctiněves5646722810,56300,00156240,000097
Černěves5468522150,56300,001195130,000315
Černiv5646991360,53700,000721130,000315
Černouček5424232600,56300,001445100,000243
Čížkovice5647111 3290,58810,0077175250,012733
Děčany5647293600,58810,002090230,000558
Dlažkovice5647371080,53700,000573550,001334
Dobříň5647454840,58810,002811730,001771
Doksany5647533600,58810,002090780,001892
Dolánky nad Ohří5536462460,56300,001368680,001649
Drahobuz5647702160,56300,001201130,000315
Dušníky5648183110,58810,001806270,000655
Evaň5648342760,56300,00153450,000121
Hlinná5648422060,56300,00114550,000121
Horní Beřkovice5648519150,58810,0053135310,012879
Horní Řepčice5467631010,53700,00053630,000073
Hoštka5648771 4910,58810,0086582370,005748
Hrobce5648935310,58810,003083960,002328
Chodouny5649236120,58810,003554510,001237
Chodovlice5649311480,53700,00078530,000073
Chotěšov5649404530,58810,002631480,001164
Chotiměř5649582650,56300,001473320,000776
Chotiněves5649661940,53700,00102990,000218
Chudoslavice5468101270,53700,00067320,000048
Jenčice5055283180,58810,001847150,000364
Kamýk5467711340,53700,000711450,001091
Keblice5650163440,58810,001998170,000412
Klapý5650245370,58810,003118900,002183
Klenec5650324110,58810,002387510,001237
Kostomlaty pod Řípem5650594480,58810,002602180,000437
Krabčice5650678850,58810,0051391550,003759
Křesín5650753220,58810,001870490,001188
Křešice5650831 3760,58810,0079904240,010284
Kyškovice5650912600,56300,001445170,000412
Levín5651051090,53700,000578120,000291