účinné od 1. 9. 2005
Mlýnské Struhadlo542059510,42130,000212390,000946
Modrava542148520,42130,000216690,001674
Mochtín5567189420,58810,005470890,002159
Mokrosuky5567261400,53700,00074270,000170
Myslív5567344350,58810,002526650,001577
Myslovice5417451070,53700,00056730,000073
Nalžovské Hory5567511 2360,58810,0071771390,003371
Nehodiv578223800,42130,000333330,000800
Nezamyslice5785331920,53700,001018110,000267
Nezdice5422961920,53700,001018110,000267
Nezdice na Šumavě5568153810,58810,002212330,000800
Nýrsko5568315 0780,61500,0308361 9830,048096
Obytce5419151680,53700,000891110,000267
Olšany5419582050,56300,001140890,002159
Ostřetice578061490,42130,000204--
Pačejov5569127940,58810,0046112190,005312
Petrovice u Sušice5569215690,58810,003304670,001625
Plánice5569551 6590,59770,0097912350,005700
Podmokly5516861770,53700,000939140,000340
Poleň5417882670,56300,001484240,000582
Prášily5560841420,53700,000753430,001043
Předslav5570056990,58810,0040592520,006112
Rabí5570134700,58810,002729600,001455
Rejštejn5570212440,56300,001356200,000485
Slatina5784361110,53700,000589270,000655
Soběšice5570993770,58810,0021891640,003978
Srní5571113130,58810,0018181490,003614
Strašín5571293650,58810,002120840,002037
Strážov5571371 3170,58810,0076483050,007397
Sušice55715311 4920,70160,0796134 1530,100727
Svéradice5571613390,58810,001969630,001528
Švihov5572001 6000,59770,0094433610,008756
Tužice553522740,42130,00030870,000170
Týnec5418853130,58810,001818190,000461
Újezd u Plánice5783211110,53700,000589130,000315
Velhartice5573669010,58810,0052322190,005312
Velké Hydčice5573742230,56300,0012401680,004075
Velký Bor5573825660,58810,003287670,001625
Vrhaveč5574558200,58810,004762620,001504
Vřeskovice5660552650,56300,00147340,000097
Zavlekov5574634430,58810,0025721660,004026
Zborovy5783121370,53700,000726100,000243
Železná Ruda5575282 1180,59770,0125001 0550,025588
Žihobce5575366430,58810,003734870,002110
Žichovice5575446780,58810,0039371170,002838
PlzeňskýPlzeň-městoPlzeň554791162 6271,67152,68408298 2632,383274
PlzeňskýPlzeň-jihBlovice5575873 9220,59770,0231471 6830,040820
Bolkov540463490,42130,000204--
Borovno566705950,42130,00039510,000024
Buková5463721930,53700,00102370,000170
Čižice5576414470,58810,002596190,000461
Čížkov5576506090,58810,003536690,001674
Čmelíny5785681200,53700,00063630,000073
Dnešice5576687650,58810,004442720,001746
Dobřany5576765 8870,61500,03574923180,056221
Dolce5399452810,56300,001562150,000364
Dolní Lukavice5576848030,58810,004663830,002013
Drahkov5402511270,53700,00067390,000218
Honezovice5406682290,56300,00127370,000170
Horní Lukavice5398213570,58810,002073360,000873
Horšice5577224000,58810,002323600,001455
Hradec5577314430,58810,002572200,000485
Hradiště5577492640,56300,001468420,001019
Chlum5577732010,56300,001117140,000340
Chlumčany5577812 3980,59770,0141521 1800,028620
Chlumy540307930,42130,000387300,000728
Chocenice5578035190,58810,0030141630,003953
Chotěšov5578382 6240,59770,01548614720,035702
Chválenice5578465500,58810,003194620,001504
Jarov5785412370,56300,001318310,000752
Kasejovice5578621 3220,58810,0076776100,014795
Kbel5578712810,56300,001562370,000897
Klášter5578971510,53700,000801620,001504
Kotovice5406332680,56300,001490100,000243
Kozlovice540200840,42130,000349200,000485
Kramolín5579431080,53700,00057350,000121
Letiny5579516040,58810,0035073060,007422
Letkov5405614070,58810,0023631120,002716
Lhůta5786061580,53700,00083810,000024
Lisov540064960,42130,000399160,000388
Líšina5406171490,53700,00079020,000048
Losiná5580019050,58810,0052553560,008634
Louňová558010640,42130,00026610,000024
Lužany5580286510,58810,003780980,002377
Měcholupy5397161920,53700,001018110,000267
Merklín5580441 0400,58810,0060391760,004269
Mileč5580523410,58810,001980890,002159
Milínov5301401860,53700,000986290,000703
Míšov5463991090,53700,00057860,000146
Mladý Smolivec5580617330,58810,004256570,001382
Mohelnice558079700,42130,000291380,000922
Mokrouše5406411680,53700,000891--
Nebílovy5403403210,58810,001864480,001164
Nekvasovy5580951870,53700,000992500,001213
Nepomuk5581093 6900,59770,0217771 5410,037375
Netunice5581171720,53700,000912170,000412
Neurazy5581258200,58810,0047621370,003323
Nezbavětice5535901680,53700,000891180,000437
Nezdřev5401021170,53700,00062050,000121
Nezvěstice5581411 3630,58810,0079151970,004778
Nová Ves5402691880,53700,000997150,000364
Nové Mitrovice5581763230,58810,001876240,000582
Oplot5397833440,58810,001998410,000994
Oselce5581843580,58810,0020791000,002425
Otěšíce5402931540,53700,00081710,000024
Polanka553565470,42130,00019610,000024
Prádlo5582312150,56300,001195620,001504
Předenice5404121680,53700,000891220,000534
Přestavlky5301312080,56300,001156170,000412
Přeštice5582496 4120,61500,0389372 8870,070021
Příchovice5582579870,58810,0057312320,005627
Ptenín5582652220,56300,001234270,000655
Radkovice540421890,42130,000370150,000364
Roupov5582902450,56300,001362520,001261
Řenče5583038730,58810,0050691130,002741
Seč5583112760,56300,001534870,002110
Sedliště5406921190,53700,000631680,001649
Skašov5399372320,56300,001290110,000267
Soběkury5583465570,58810,003234130,000315
Spálené Poříčí5583622 5230,59770,0148905290,012830
Srby5406761570,53700,000832130,000315
Starý Plzenec5583714 4040,59770,0259911 2810,031069
Stod5583893 5520,59770,0209631 9510,047320
Střelice5400561180,53700,00062670,000170
Střížovice5584013240,58810,001881670,001625
Šťáhlavy5584272 1860,59770,0129016240,015135
Štěnovice5584351 4610,58810,0084844750,011521
Štěnovický Borek5397413660,58810,002125610,001479
Tojice578614900,42130,000374120,000291
Třebčice578592660,42130,000275150,000364
Tymákov5584606670,58810,003873560,001358
Týniště539929530,42130,000220240,000582
Únětice5405281220,53700,00064750,000121
Útušice5584865550,58810,003223550,001334
Ves Touškov5584943150,58810,001829340,000825
Vlčí566691630,42130,000262--
Vlčtejn540706980,42130,000408100,000243
Vrčeň5585593190,58810,001852730,001771
Vstiš5585674110,58810,002387430,001043
Zdemyslice5585835160,58810,002996550,001334
Zemětice5585912630,56300,001462530,001285
Žákava5301823700,58810,0021492080,005045
Ždírec5586054420,58810,002567560,001358
Žinkovy5586308920,58810,0051801530,003711
Životice540137510,42130,00021240,000097
PlzeňskýPlzeň-severBdeněves5667564490,58810,002607240,000582
Bezvěrov5586566700,58810,003891870,002110
Bílov530239850,42130,000354--
Blatnice5586726770,58810,003931600,001455
Blažim566764710,42130,00029530,000073
Bohy566471750,42130,00031220,000048
Brodeslavy566489780,42130,00032410,000024
Bučí5586991330,53700,00070520,000048
Čeminy5587112460,56300,001368270,000655
Černíkovice566632790,42130,000329160,000388
Čerňovice5303281050,53700,00055720,000048
Česká Bříza5587454450,58810,002584340,000825
Dobříč5587703780,58810,002195960,002328
Dolany5587882490,56300,001384190,000461
Dolní Bělá5587964610,58810,0026771290,003129
Dolní Hradiště558800370,42130,000154120,000291
Dražeň5786651330,53700,00070560,000146
Druztová5588346620,58810,003844470,001140
Dýšina5588511 4650,58810,0085071 0150,024618
Heřmanova Huť5588691 7880,59770,0105525620,013631
Hlince566390780,42130,00032410,000024
Hněvnice530221990,42130,00041250,000121
Holovousy566730580,42130,000241100,000243
Horní Bělá5588775470,58810,003176720,001746
Horní Bříza5588854 4960,59770,0265341 3240,032112
Hromnice5589151 0310,58810,0059871830,004438
Hvozd5589312350,56300,001306640,001552
Chotíkov5589407950,58810,0046171610,003905
Chrást5589661 7200,59770,0101516300,015280
Chříč5589741970,53700,001045290,000703
Jarov5589821340,53700,00071130,000073
Kaceřov5589911170,53700,00062030,000073
Kaznějov5590083 0690,59770,0181121 1600,028135
Kbelany538183680,42130,00028310,000024
Kočín5787711220,53700,000647130,000315
Kopidlo5590241220,53700,000647130,000315
Koryta5590321190,53700,000631--
Kozojedy5590416140,58810,0035651780,004317
Kozolupy5590599690,58810,0056271850,004487
Kožlany5590671 3730,58810,0079733780,009168
Kralovice5590753 5760,59770,0211051 7940,043512
Krašovice5590833510,58810,002038300,000728
Krsy5590912270,56300,00126270,000170
Křelovice5591052240,56300,001245720,001746
Kunějovice5591211170,53700,000620380,000922
Kyšice5591307430,58810,004315590,001431
Ledce5591486840,58810,0039721840,004463
Líně5591642 3330,59770,0137696360,015426
Líšťany5591725980,58810,003473760,001843
Líté5664202000,53700,001060950,002304
Lochousice5664621170,53700,00062060,000146
Loza5664462670,56300,001484240,000582
Manětín5592021 2160,58810,0070614270,010356
Město Touškov5592111 8310,59770,0108067450,018069
Mladotice5592375550,58810,0032231230,002983
Mrtník5592453080,58810,001789140,000340
Myslinka5665431630,53700,000864140,000340
Nadryby559253870,42130,000362--
Nečtiny5592616380,58810,003705790,001916
Nekmíř5592704240,58810,002462520,001261
Nevřeň5592881930,53700,00102320,000048
Nýřany5593006 8310,61500,0414823 5730,086660
Obora5593184360,58810,002532280,000679
Ostrov u Bezdružic5593261940,53700,001029130,000315
Pastuchovice566781720,42130,000300110,000267
Pernarec5593347590,58810,0044071320,003202
Pláně5303362610,56300,001451240,000582
Plasy5593512 5450,59770,0150207960,019306
Plešnice5593692440,56300,001356330,000800
Pňovany5593773570,58810,002073400,000970
Potvorov5302471510,53700,0008011320,003202
Přehýšov5593935930,58810,003444300,000728
Příšov5670862380,56300,001323760,001843
Rochlov5594232410,56300,00134090,000218
Rybnice5594314540,58810,0026362500,006063
Sedlec530271840,42130,00034950,000121
Slatina566748750,42130,000312260,000631
Studená553603400,42130,000166360,000873
Štichovice5787971190,53700,000631700,001698
Tatiná5789832310,56300,00128440,000097
Tis u Blatna559482970,42130,000404180,000437
Tlučná5594912 5500,59770,0150493930,009532
Trnová5595048180,58810,0047501350,003274
Třemošná5595214 7350,59770,0279451 4540,035265
Uherce5464112230,56300,001240780,001892
Újezd nade Mží566594690,42130,00028720,000048
Úlice5595554090,58810,002375360,000873
Úněšov5595635550,58810,0032231240,003007
Úterý5595714220,58810,002451380,000922
Vejprnice5595802 6750,59770,0157874960,012030
Velečín578924620,42130,00025810,000024
Vochov5596015600,58810,0032521560,003784
Všehrdy566497480,42130,00020030,000073
Všeruby5596281 0120,58810,0058773190,007737
Výrov5669694520,58810,002625860,002086
Vysoká Libyně5302802430,56300,001351150,000364
Zahrádka5788271290,53700,000684440,001067
Zbůch5596611 9420,59770,0114617590,018409
Zruč-Senec5596792 5740,59770,0151914270,010356
Žihle5596951 4250,58810,0082753420,008295
Žilov5597094020,58810,0023341000,002425
PlzeňskýRokycanyBezděkov541095940,42130,000391260,000631
Břasy5597252 0630,59770,0121753710,008998
Březina5597333100,58810,001800210,000509
Bujesily559741570,42130,00023740,000097
Bušovice5597505070,58810,002944530,001285
Cekov5597681100,53700,00058310,000024
Čilá540927240,42130,000100--
Dobřív5597761 1040,58810,0064111260,003056
Drahoňův Újezd530379139_0,53700,000737240,000582
Ejpovice5597925430,58810,0031531310,003177
Hlohovice5598063460,58810,002009380,000922
Holoubkov5598141 4730,58810,0085547700,018676
Hrádek5598222 9540,59770,0174341 8100,043900
Hradiště541001250,42130,000104--
Hůrky5598491830,53700,00097040,000097
Cheznovice5598577430,58810,004315300,000728
Chlum540803580,42130,00024160,000146
Chomle541141750,42130,00031210,000024
Kakejcov579017880,42130,00036620,000048
Kamenec566811540,42130,00022510,000024
Kamenný Újezd5411506580,58810,003821420,001019
Kařez5599035560,58810,003229720,001746
Kařízek530361430,42130,000179100,000243
Klabava5599114140,58810,002404330,000800
Kladruby5599201550,53700,0008221610,003905
Kornatice5790331020,53700,00054160,000146
Lhota pod Radčem5670012790,56300,001551880,002134
Lhotka u Radnic559946840,42130,000349290,000703
Liblín5599543120,58810,0018121090,002644
Líšná5599621830,53700,00097070,000170
Litohlavy5536114400,58810,002555520,001261
Medový Újezd5790091980,53700,001050270,000655
Mešno579084910,42130,00037950,000121
Mirošov55999722110,59770,0130491 0190,024715
Mlečice5600063100,58810,001800860,002086
Mýto5600141 4190,58810,0082402930,007106
Němčovice566837980,42130,000408190,000461
Nevid5411921430,53700,000758100,000243
Osek5600571 1780,58810,0068413000,007276
Ostrovec-Lhotka566993800,42130,00033310,000024
Plískov5668611240,53700,00065770,000170
Podmokly5600812750,56300,001529270,000655
Příkosice5791313490,58810,00202750,000121
Přívětice5601112070,56300,00115120,000048
Radnice5601201 7430,59770,0102873150,007640
Raková5669421760,53700,000933150,000364
Rokycany55971713 7830,70160,0954847 1870,174314
Sebečice560146650,42130,00027040,000097
Sirá546488940,42130,000391140,000340
Skomelno5668451340,53700,000711190,000461
Skořice5066642420,56300,001345160,000388
Smědčice5407221480,53700,00078560,000146
Strašice5601622 4340,59770,0143655230,012685
Svojkovice5411763610,58810,002096710,001722
Štítov579343550,42130,00022990,000218
Těně5601892350,56300,00130680,000194
Terešov5668021320,53700,000700530,001285
Těškov5465262800,56300,001557220,000534
Trokavec5792461000,42130,00041630,000073
Týček5465341900,53700,00100770,000170
Újezd u Svatého Kříže5465512130,56300,001184110,000267
Vejvanov5602272070,56300,001151140,000340
Veselá5602351860,53700,00098690,000218
Vísky579289420,42130,000175--
Volduchy5602511 0000,58810,0058076350,015401
Všenice5667992320,56300,001290220,000534
Zbiroh5602602 6250,59770,0154929040,021926
Zvíkovec5410611710,53700,000907630,001528
PlzeňskýTachovBenešovice5607231770,53700,00093990,000218
Bezdružice5607401 0050,58810,0058361590,003856
Bor5607584 0140,59770,0236902 7030,065559