zrušený předpis

Řepníky5722094150,58810,002410720,001746
Řestoky5722174610,58810,002677300,000728
Seč5722251 6860,59770,0099502760,006694
Skuteč5722415 3250,61500,0323361 7720,042978
Slatiňany5722684 0030,59770,0236251 6220,039340
Smrček5738171080,53700,000573110,000267
Sobětuchy5722765930,58810,003444830,002013
Stolany5478913540,58810,002056440,001067
Stradouň5723061730,53700,000917390,000946
Střemošice5723141890,53700,001002110,000267
Studnice5723224470,58810,00259650,000121
Svídnice5723313960,58810,002300170,000412
Svratouch5723498890,58810,0051622380,005772
Tisovec5723813250,58810,001887380,000922
Trhová Kamenice5723908490,58810,0049301220,002959
Trojovice5724031770,53700,000939120,000291
Třemošnice5724113 2840,59770,0193811 3750,033349
Třibřichy5049212990,56300,001662290,000703
Tuněchody5724205750,58810,0033391480,003590
Úherčice5306971020,53700,00054170,000170
Úhřetice5724464690,58810,0027231540,003735
Vápenný Podol5724542040,56300,001134100,000243
Včelákov5724625490,58810,003188630,001528
Vejvanovice5724712900,56300,001612240,000582
Vinary5724891090,53700,00057890,000218
Vítanov5724974330,58810,00251450,000121
Vojtěchov5725014270,58810,002480220,000534
Vortová5725272490,56300,001384500,001213
Vrbatův Kostelec5725353300,58810,001916250,000606
Všeradov5725431470,53700,000779120,000291
Vysočina5725516980,58810,0040531190,002886
Vyžice5478411590,53700,000843150,000364
Zaječice5725789520,58810,0055281510,003662
Zájezdec547859990,42130,000412110,000267
Zderaz5738762870,56300,001595940,002280
Žlebské Chvalovice574091760,42130,00031640,000097
Žumberk5726412120,56300,001179320,000776
PardubickýPardubiceBarchov5747241540,53700,000817270,000655
Bezděkov5747412390,56300,001329120,000291
Borek5747832250,56300,001251140,000340
Brloh5747912360,56300,00131230,000073
Břehy5748059360,58810,005435740,001795
Bukovina nad Labem5748132120,56300,001179270,000655
Bukovina u Přelouče574821710,42130,000295180,000437
Bukovka5748303950,58810,0022941750,004244
Býšť5748481 2000,58810,0069682410,005845
Časy5727992110,56300,001173390,000946
Čeperka5748569700,58810,0056333230,007834
Čepí5748644000,58810,0023231650,004002
Černá u Bohdanče5728962710,56300,001507580,001407
Dašice5748991 8470,59770,0109017480,018142
Dolany5749023270,58810,001899400,000970
Dolní Roveň5749111 9370,59770,0114322090,005069
Dolní Ředice5749297880,58810,0045763280,007955
Dříteč5749532820,56300,001568510,001237
Dubany5729771970,53700,00104510,000024
Hlavečník5749612520,56300,001401960,002328
Holice5749886 2990,61500,0382512 0300,049236
Holotín573019350,42130,000146100,000243
Horní Jelení5749961 8210,59770,0107472050,004972
Horní Ředice5750118110,58810,004709400,000970
Hostovice5750202340,56300,001301820,001989
Hrobice5750461820,53700,000965320,000776
Choltice5750549120,58810,0052963110,007543
Choteč5750622840,56300,001579350,000849
Chrtníky572764820,42130,000341150,000364
Chvaletice5750713 3210,59770,0196001 4840,035993
Chvojenec5750896290,58810,003653590,001431
Chýšť5750971950,53700,001034900,002183
Jankovice5751012880,56300,001601120,000291
Jaroslav5751192140,56300,001190360,000873
Jedousov5751271420,53700,000753120,000291
Jeníkovice5751352280,56300,001267240,000582
Jezbořice5751433230,58810,001876470,001140
Kasalice5751511920,53700,00101890,000218
Kladruby nad Labem5751786150,58810,0035712750,006670
Kojice5751944160,58810,002416370,000897
Kostěnice5752325010,58810,0029091370,003 323
Křičeň5728612340,56300,001301470,001140
Kunětice5735152640,56300,001468140,000340
Labské Chrčice5752591350,53700,000716240,000582
Lány u Dašic5728451350,53700,000716360,000873
Lázně Bohdaneč5747673 2800,59770,0193581 2580,030512
Libišany5753054090,58810,002375120,000291
Lipoltice5753133730,58810,002166680,001649
Litošice575330990,42130,000412200,000485
Malé Výkleky5728021350,53700,00071680,000194
Mikulovice5753728370,58810,0048601210,002935
Mokošín5753811660,53700,000880210,000509
Morašice5730351060,53700,00056240,000097
Moravany5753991 7440,59770,0102933360,008149
Němčice5728701540,53700,000817100,000243
Neratov5730781010,53700,00053670,000170
Opatovice nad Labem5754292 2180,59770,0130901 1920,028911
Ostřešany5754379140,58810,0053081420,003444
Ostřetín5754459470,58810,0054991140,002765
Pardubice55513488 1810,84870,73896849 7761,207269
Plch572942840,42130,00034940,000097
Poběžovice u Holic5754612180,56300,001212440,001067
Poběžovice u Přelouče575470900,42130,00037410,000024
Podůlšany5729511440,53700,000764140,000340
Pravy572853890,42130,000370130,000315
Přelouč5755008 5480,61500,0519083 9970,096943
Přelovice5755181900,53700,001007100,000243
Přepychy575526660,42130,000275--
Ráby5755345640,58810,0032752080,005045
Radhošť5755421680,53700,00089120,000048
Rohovládova Bělá5755514560,58810,002648630,001528
Rohoznice5755692510,56300,0013951010,002450
Rokytno5755777300,58810,004239820,001989
Rybitví5755931 3860,58810,0080486070,014722
Řečany nad Labem5756071 3580,58810,0078862430,005894
Selmice5756151700,53700,000901--
Semín5756235320,58810,003089310,000752
Sezemice5756403 1510,59770,0185965320,012903
Slepotice5756584370,58810,002538630,001528
Sopřeč5756662780,56300,001545560,001358
Sovolusky5730271300,53700,000689260,000631
Spojil5741982960,56300,001645700,001698
Srch5756821 0150,58810,0058941290,003129
Srnojedy5537195890,58810,003420470,001140
Staré Hradiště5757041 2390,58810,0071958820,021392
Staré Jesenčany5757122190,56300,001217150,000364
Staré Ždánice5757216230,58810,0036181010,002450
Starý Mateřov5757393540,58810,0020562410,005845
Stéblová5729341860,53700,000986600,001455
Stojice5757552290,56300,00127360,000146
Strašov5757633040,58810,00176520,000048
Svinčany5757713780,58810,002195610,001479
Svojšice5757801820,53700,000965300,000728
Tetov5758101630,53700,000864130,000315
Trnávka5307942090,56300,0011621620,003929
Trusnov5758282260,56300,001256110,000267
Třebosice5729851620,53700,000859230,000558
Turkovice5758442570,56300,001429250,000606
Týnišťko5758611610,53700,000854--
Uhersko5758792750,56300,001529510,001237
Úhřetická Lhota5758872190,56300,00121790,000218
Újezd u Přelouče5759091880,53700,000997--
Újezd u Sezemic5728881090,53700,00057820,000048
Urbanice575917740,42130,000308500,001213
Valy5759254070,58810,002363720,001746
Vápno5759331280,53700,000679230,000558
Veliny5759413490,58810,002027190,000461
Veselí5759683070,58810,001783590,001431
Vlčí Habřina5759843080,58810,001789620,001504
Voleč5759923030,58810,001759550,001334
Vysoké Chvoj no5760003570,58810,002073990,002401
Vyšehněvice5760182170,56300,00120690,000218
Zdechovice5760266450,58810,003745980,002377
Žáravice5760421420,53700,000753190,000461
Živanice5760518150,58810,004733980,002377
PardubickýSvitavyBanín5725603080,58810,001789370,000897
Bělá nad Svitavou5725864780,58810,002776300,000728
Bělá u Jevíčka5053913470,58810,00201560,000146
Benátky5777743140,58810,001823330,000800
Bezděčí u Trnávky5743092260,56300,001256100,000243
Biskupice5725194530,58810,002631140,000340
Bohuňov5778121750,53700,00092810,000024
Bohuňovice5778211220,53700,00064740,000097
Borová5778399240,58810,0053661050,002547
Borušov5726321610,53700,00085410,000024
Brněnec5778631 4050,58810,0081594810,011666
Březina5778713620,58810,0021021740,004220
Březinky5722501570,53700,00083210,000024
Březiny5778981430,53700,000758220,000534
Březová nad Svitavou5051451 5910,59770,0093902400,005821
Budislav5779104400,58810,002555610,001479
Bystré5779281 6790,59770,0099096410,015547
Cerekvice nad Loučnou5779368270,58810,0048021360,003299
Čistá5779448660,58810,005029620,001504
Desná5723573300,58810,001916390,000946
Dětřichov5779613160,58810,001835270,000655
Dětřichov u Moravské Třebové5726832160,56300,00120180,000194
Dlouhá Loučka5779875600,58810,003252400,000970
Dolní Újezd5779951 9380,59770,0114385030,012200
Gruna5743251560,53700,000827200,000485
Hartinkov572284570,42130,00023760,000146
Hartmanice5780372520,56300,001401250,000606
Horky5780531180,53700,00062610,000024
Horní Újezd5723654240,58810,002462710,001722
Hradec nad Svitavou5726911 6110,59770,0095082050,004972
Chmelík5727301840,53700,000976230,000558
Chornice5780968260,58810,0047972200,005336
Chotěnov5781001330,53700,00070570,000170
Chotovice5781181280,53700,00067940,000097
Chrastavec5781262520,56300,001401170,000412
Janov5781347780,58810,004518830,002013
Janůvky578142360,42130,00015020,000048
Jaroměřice5781511 2350,58810,0071721390,003371
Jarošov5781691840,53700,000976290,000703
Javorník5727133550,58810,002061250,000606
Jedlová5781859970,58810,0057901020,002474
Jevíčko5781932 9020,59770,0171272 5280,061314
Kamenec u Poličky5782075220,58810,0030316030,014625
Kamenná Horka5782152900,56300,001612220,000534
Karle5727483710,58810,002154450,001091
Koclířov5782316940,58810,004030880,002134
Korouhev5782587620,58810,004425820,001989
Koruna5782661370,53700,000726170,000412
Křenov5782744200,58810,002439560,001358
Kukle572594610,42130,000254180,000437
Kunčina5782821 2420,58810,0072122010,004875
Květná5782913180,58810,0018471280,003105
Lavičné5783041330,53700,00070540,000097
Linhartice5783395810,58810,0033741770,004293
Litomyšl57834710 0960,70160,0699426 7390,163448
Lubná5783551 0140,58810,0058881490,003614
Makov5783633440,58810,001998850,002062
Malíkov5783711040,53700,00055140,000097
Městečko Trnávka5783801 5030,59770,0088703340,008101
Mikuleč5783982210,56300,00122920,000048
Mladějov na Moravě5784014720,58810,002741420,001019
Morašice5784287280,58810,0042271800,004366
Moravská Třebová57844411 2910,70160,0782204 3960,106621
Nedvězí5784522160,56300,001201230,000558
Nová Sídla5726082270,56300,001262160,000388
Nová Ves u Jarošova572438610,42130,00025470,000170
Oldřiš5784796800,58810,0039491160,002813
Opatov5784871 1280,58810,0065502220,005384
Opatovec5727216060,58810,0035191180,002862
Osík5785091 0690,58810,0062082310,005603
Pohledy5785503400,58810,001974390,000946
Polička5785769 1210,61500,05538845120,109434
Pomezí5785841 0260,58810,0059581510,003662
Poříčí u Litomyšle5723734150,58810,0024101100,002668
Příluka5786221590,53700,000843450,001091
Pustá Kamenice5786313330,58810,001934150,000364
Pustá Rybná5786491560,53700,00082760,000146
Radiměř5786571 1140,58810,0064692420,005869
Radkov5743331220,53700,00064730,000073
Rohozná5786736830,58810,003966510,001237
Rozhraní5786813550,58810,002061370,000897
Rozstání5786902340,56300,001301380,000922
Rudná5787031860,53700,000986100,000243
Rychnov na Moravě5787115810,58810,003374370,000897
Řídký572233730,42130,00030410,000024
Sádek5787204810,58810,002793330,000800
Sebranice5787388800,58810,0051102660,006452
Sedliště5787462270,56300,001262340,000825
Sklené5787542280,56300,001267180,000437
Slatina5787621160,53700,00061560,000146
Staré Město5787891 0090,58810,0058592510,006088
Stašov5788012600,56300,001445110,000267
Strakov5788192110,56300,00117390,000218
Suchá Lhota578835900,42130,000374150,000364
Svitavy57773117 3220,70160,1200018 9010,215885
Svojanov5788433660,58810,002125310,000752
Široký Důl5788513590,58810,0020851110,002692
Študlov5788601520,53700,00080640,000097
Telecí5788783960,58810,002300750,001819
Trpín5788864320,58810,002509700,001698
Trstěnice5788944710,58810,002735790,001916
Tržek5726161630,53700,000864340,000825
Třebarov5789089820,58810,0057022610,006330
Újezdec578916910,42130,000379140,000340
Útěchov5726242220,56300,001234300,000728
Vendolí5789328720,58810,0050641160,002813
Vidlatá Seč5789412890,56300,001607940,002280
Víska u Jevíčka5789591580,53700,000838110,000267
Vítějeves5789673870,58810,0022471530,003711
Vranová Lhota5789754780,58810,0027762170,005263
Vražné572292680,42130,000283--
Vysoká578991270,42130,000112--
Želivsko572195480,42130,00020020,000048
PardubickýÚstí nad OrliciAlbrechtice5479815100,58810,0029621210,002935
Anenská Studánka5734261900,53700,001007520,001261
Běstovice5537604130,58810,0023981910,004633
Bošín548006830,42130,000345--
Brandýs nad Orlicí5799471 4230,58810,0082634300,010429
Bučina5799632020,56300,001123540,001310
Bystřec5799711 0830,58810,0062891320,003202
Cotkytle5799804310,58810,002503490,001188
Čenkovice5799981920,53700,001018480,001164
Červená Voda5800153 1960,59770,0188628420,020422
Česká Rybná5800233660,58810,002125340,000825
Česká Třebová58003116 6550,70160,1153807 4000,179480
České Heřmanice5800405330,58810,003095870,002110
České Libchavy5800585110,58810,0029671790,004341
České Petrovice5800661480,53700,000785520,001261
Damníkov5800746820,58810,0039601180,002862
Dlouhá Třebová5480141 2400,58810,0072011540,003735
Dlouhoňovice5480318060,58810,0046801170,002838
Dobříkov5800914510,58810,002619430,001043
Dolní Čermná5801121 3580,58810,0078862670,006476
Dolní Dobrouč5801212 5260,59770,0149084700,011399
Dolní Morava5801632910,56300,001618440,001067
Džbánov5802103140,58810,001823110,000267
Hejnice5802282080,56300,001156290,000703
Helvíkovice5480494270,58810,0024801960,004754
Hnátnice5802618450,58810,0049075400,013097
Horní Čermná5802791 0320,58810,0059931500,003638
Horní Heřmanice5802954990,58810,002898700,001698
Horní Třešňovec5803336240,58810,0036241050,002547
Hrádek5479721010,53700,00053610,000024
Hrušová5803413500,58810,0020321450,003517
Choceň5803508 9570,61500,0543923 8660,093766
Jablonné nad Orlicí5803763 0540,59770,0180241 9090,046301
Jamné nad Orlicí5803926960,58810,0040422540,006161
Javorník5804062500,56300,001390160,000388
Jehnědí5804143010,58810,001748340,000825
Kameničná5804223490,58810,002027650,001577
Klášterec nad Orlicí5804319260,58810,0053773060,007422
Koldín5804653090,58810,001794170,000412
Kosořín5744491330,53700,000705190,000461
Králíky5804814 6820,59770,0276321 3650,033107
Krasíkov5804903100,58810,001800350,000849
Kunvald5805031 0110,58810,0058711990,004827
Lanškroun5805119 8930,61500,0600768 2040,198980
Letohrad5805386 1650,61500,0374373 3710,081760
Libecina5805621660,53700,000880370,000897
Libchavy5801471 5980,59770,0094315960,014455
Lichkov5805715580,58810,003240850,002062
Líšnice5805897550,58810,0043841720,004172
Lubník5806193120,58810,00181250,000121
Lukavice5806271 0720,58810,0062251360,003299
Luková5806356680,58810,0038791950,004730
Mistrovice5806435890,58810,003420920,002231